Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight108020,902,876,530
2Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid101017,090,384,245
3Lyh ()XanteraElite Knight100816,978,676,733
4Magicznny ()RefugiaElite Knight98715,967,534,092
5Dash Gaskett ()OlympaElder Druid96114,722,076,580
6Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight95714,558,308,866
7Triton mago ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer95514,442,201,821
8Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight92513,140,849,496
9Tidifenek ()RefugiaElder Druid91512,715,846,295
10Delelo ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer90612,322,329,130
11Bobeek ()GuardiaElder Druid90512,272,917,242
12Pablinn ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin89611,908,713,139
13Crimsiix ()CalmeraElder Druid89111,716,448,151
14Lord Valeta ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer88911,646,365,787
15Vicium ()EfidiaRoyal Paladin88911,638,876,950
16Wan Lym ()MageraElite Knight88611,539,380,220
17Itz Snefu ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer88011,291,714,299
18Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight87811,220,706,350
19Klief Adas ()IrmadaMaster Sorcerer87811,216,498,875
20Dark Drevon ()SecuraElder Druid87711,165,468,390
21Tidifenka ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer87411,068,008,182
22Patryczekk ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin86910,886,238,587
23Hensh ()LumineraElite Knight86610,751,699,927
24Maly Wojti ()RefugiaElite Knight86410,703,105,499
25Dash Super Saiyajin ()OlympaKnight85910,511,694,056
26Mauricioz ()LumineraElite Knight85710,449,623,761
27Dash Hypocrite ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer85610,382,423,460
28Frozen Warlord ()HoneraElder Druid85510,352,258,909
29Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid85410,334,350,302
30Kevim Frontline ()CalmeraElite Knight84710,084,992,639
31Topiik ()CalmeraElder Druid84510,008,006,495
32Axl Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin8459,996,745,548
33Henrisen ()SecuraElite Knight8449,954,762,378
34Kronek ()AmeraRoyal Paladin8409,817,501,102
35King Juan ()JusteraMaster Sorcerer8409,811,490,254
36Goraca ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer8369,695,667,597
37Madseven ()HoneraElite Knight8319,524,244,260
38Kewhyx Mythus ()HoneraRoyal Paladin8309,466,620,152
39Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin8269,343,756,963
40Nickerz ()MageraElder Druid8269,340,074,247
41Moreca ()MageraMaster Sorcerer8249,284,881,096
42Jussandro ()CalmeraElite Knight8249,271,659,895
43Vampi Ro ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer8138,919,572,515
44Abs Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight8138,912,556,726
45Morruz ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer8138,894,703,684
46Themacho ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer8118,835,739,638
47Thytos Black ()CalveraRoyal Paladin8118,826,631,570
48Luhead Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight8098,762,630,820
49Nova Vita ()NikaElder Druid8088,747,849,723
50Holk ()BellonaRoyal Paladin8078,703,054,780
51Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin8068,686,617,915
52Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer8048,618,307,788
53Rynko ()XanteraElder Druid8028,559,765,965
54Haon ()AsteraElite Knight8028,538,778,116
55Heyz zer ()JusteraRoyal Paladin8018,525,238,428
56Haffey ()SecuraElder Druid8018,521,681,697
57Almighty Rubini ()CalveraElite Knight8018,519,091,148
58Itexo ()LumineraElite Knight8018,501,542,339
59Sorcerer Manipulattor ()CalveraMaster Sorcerer8008,469,588,132
60Raynexx ()MeneraRoyal Paladin7988,423,051,911
61Epiik ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer7968,361,107,839
62Smek ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer7958,320,363,950
63Xellawyn ()EfidiaElder Druid7908,168,268,358
64Skogis ()BellonaElite Knight7888,104,085,472
65Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid7878,062,362,757
66Yhuz ()YanaraElder Druid7868,055,926,454
67Quenthell Of Libery ()RefugiaElder Druid7858,023,412,882
68Mala Marcia ()RefugiaElder Druid7847,992,904,849
69Mendanha Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer7837,950,808,959
70King the Elfman ()AsteraRoyal Paladin7817,904,999,371
71Lucaasek ()GuardiaElite Knight7797,842,338,956
72Mohh Amed ()XanteraElite Knight7797,826,517,888
73Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight7797,825,287,337
74Marco Rush ()FideraElite Knight7777,769,399,390
75Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight7767,739,323,204
76Ferangel ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7757,723,594,874
77Madfox ()MeneraRoyal Paladin7757,702,642,902
78Dzulbi ()GuardiaElite Knight7747,680,033,700
79Jack Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid7727,632,258,167
80Crafty Fellow ()HoneraElder Druid7707,561,748,250
81Vaneras ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer7667,448,187,160
82Itz Niir ()GuardiaElder Druid7667,436,290,639
83Dukz Brutall ()CalveraMaster Sorcerer7647,395,562,918
84Dah Hawk ()MeneraElder Druid7647,383,808,511
85Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7637,368,778,496
86Niddla ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7617,311,825,024
87Sa arg ()XanteraRoyal Paladin7617,301,236,755
88Erlokoo ()SecuraElder Druid7617,297,145,796
89General Supremo ()UniteraRoyal Paladin7607,283,836,831
90Dremz ()JusteraElder Druid7607,265,142,295
91Alanvrote ()AsteraElder Druid7607,258,812,063
92Vastare Thunder ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer7597,257,661,032
93Hank Moodyy ()AmeraElite Knight7597,255,227,779
94Bydlakk ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7597,253,407,643
95Marvin ()UmeraElder Druid7597,233,824,323
96Sihid Drakell ()FideraElite Knight7577,200,171,337
97Luke Senpai ()RefugiaElder Druid7577,179,626,607
98Siberion ()YanaraElite Knight7567,162,969,566
99Hugo Uriah ()UniteraElite Knight7567,154,042,198
100Muszkieter Valin ()NeranaElder Druid7567,146,296,466
101Nini ()OlympaElder Druid7557,127,682,900
102Kaniucha ()YanaraRoyal Paladin7547,107,441,226
103Bajenhero ()IonaRoyal Paladin7547,104,789,778
104Markelito ()CelestaElite Knight7547,103,715,412
105Radical Energy ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7547,089,317,119
106Maslo Mistrz Kuchni ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer7547,089,242,182
107Obedii ()HoneraSorcerer7537,066,059,308
108Avaatar ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer7527,039,650,919
109Fillip ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7527,031,383,670
110Liony ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7517,015,893,910
111Jounetsu ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7506,993,652,316
112Spectral Blue ()UniteraRoyal Paladin7506,987,841,461
113Imperfidian ()NepteraElite Knight7506,975,249,134
114King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight7496,969,066,434
115Rayh ()JusteraElite Knight7496,947,826,897
116Micky Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight7486,943,590,382
117King Feo ()RefugiaElder Druid7476,898,101,015
118Rush Brutal ()CalveraElder Druid7476,897,314,632
119Camiiss ()AsteraElder Druid7456,861,872,353
120Marculino The Titan ()AsteraElite Knight7456,856,399,263
121Octuous ()DaneraElder Druid7436,788,094,730
122Smerff ()RefugiaElite Knight7426,766,711,782
123Piotr Durczok ()GuardiaElite Knight7426,761,132,364
124Profexia ()HoneraElite Knight7386,667,320,105
125Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight7366,615,536,906
126Ancient Rusty ()DaneraElder Druid7356,579,948,345
127Luck Dharis ()MageraRoyal Paladin7356,574,261,881
128Hoku ()CandiaRoyal Paladin7356,573,271,324
129Akarin Battlehammer ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7336,535,910,457
130Thargi ()FideraElite Knight7336,519,992,093
131Deuzzika ()HoneraElder Druid7316,482,388,773
132Dash Turbo Pawian ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7316,470,313,107
133Bella Ragazza ()MeneraElder Druid7316,465,626,748
134Mente Lunatica ()LumineraElite Knight7306,442,477,566
135Amorys ()MageraElder Druid7306,431,953,442
136Ragecrits ()HyderaElder Druid7296,422,606,311
137Nerikare ()CandiaElite Knight7296,416,669,905
138Johnny Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid7296,408,089,558
139Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight7286,386,615,035
140Galoz ()AsteraDruid7266,341,966,573
141Sol Bela ()FideraElder Druid7266,338,835,474
142Alexander Elder ()MeneraElder Druid7266,333,055,372
143Bufalo Gane ()HoneraElite Knight7256,309,874,520
144Alijahzs ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7256,305,327,072
145Syn Gatez ()FideraMaster Sorcerer7256,303,533,891
146Slodziutka Karyna ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7256,302,177,863
147Rush Leviatthan ()LauderaMaster Sorcerer7236,260,813,836
148Jokherz ()HoneraElite Knight7236,259,159,956
149Aeb ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7236,254,960,072
150Azex Sara ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7236,247,913,906
151Condric toz ()CalveraElder Druid7226,240,331,399
152Maax Roys ()AsteraElder Druid7226,240,276,180
153Icarus Tanker ()FideraElite Knight7226,239,638,962
154Santz Hell ()LumineraElder Druid7226,232,076,614
155Likwidatorr ()RefugiaElder Druid7216,207,273,518
156Renato Higa ()UniteraRoyal Paladin7216,201,022,456
157Denrin ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer7216,200,502,190
158Hercules of Revenge ()YanaraElder Druid7216,195,742,355
159Hecks Druid ()LumineraElder Druid7216,195,462,000
160Ilbor Roys ()PaceraElite Knight7206,194,310,934
161Elite Patron ()CandiaElite Knight7196,160,537,290
162Girl Selly ()UniteraElder Druid7196,153,552,198
163Undead Nightmare ()MeneraElite Knight7186,128,552,917
164Leroxin ()CelestaElder Druid7176,112,762,240
165Zafflex ()SecuraElder Druid7176,102,296,037
166Matshow ()AsteraRoyal Paladin7166,090,381,301
167Sun Kivi ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7166,080,830,860
168King Kavi ()HarmoniaElder Druid7156,055,796,411
169Zinedanen Zidaninen ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7146,023,778,254
170Popicii ()GuardiaElder Druid7136,011,862,203
171Alanvrete ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer7136,011,493,659
172King Kirbz ()CalveraElder Druid7136,007,287,244
173Kadz das Gatas ()CalmeraPaladin7135,994,799,731
174Lukaszi ()NikaMaster Sorcerer7135,991,878,414
175Dash Bizek ()OlympaElder Druid7125,989,395,751
176Juninzinho ()CandiaElite Knight7125,973,091,165
177Alijahsz ()AsteraElite Knight7125,972,943,985
178Kri su ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer7115,954,502,627
179Lfan ()ZelunaElite Knight7115,951,528,588
180Trullen ()RefugiaElder Druid7115,943,024,659
181Marco Drakell ()FideraElder Druid7105,925,618,926
182Haraster ()CandiaElite Knight7105,919,815,130
183Francis Druid ()AsteraElder Druid7095,905,805,777
184Rolli van ori ()SecuraElite Knight7095,904,980,091
185Nunez ()AsteraElite Knight7075,852,827,872
186Magical Magi ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer7075,845,138,075
187Joss Koopa ()EfidiaElite Knight7065,828,741,891
188Condric tos ()CalveraElder Druid7065,828,711,411
189King Ekdzor ()CelestaElite Knight7055,809,179,468
190Selcouth ()NeranaElder Druid7055,809,106,861
191Dhanaro Eirax ()CalmeraElder Druid7055,805,769,817
192Empa ()BellonaElder Druid7055,804,346,106
193Sechetto ()OlympaElite Knight7055,803,816,826
194Laurelen ()CelestaElite Knight7055,801,117,228
195Brus ()NeranaElite Knight7055,796,245,162
196Rocky Fisring ()BellonaElite Knight7055,791,831,023
197Wolfie Dolphie ()BenevaElder Druid7035,764,337,481
198Advenn ()FideraElder Druid7035,763,661,351
199Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin7035,756,012,027
200Mistrzuniaa ()RefugiaElder Druid7035,752,076,441
201Miico Lareu ()HarmoniaElder Druid7035,751,838,040
202Truit Mustti ()HarmoniaElder Druid7025,738,861,567
203Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight7025,735,665,677
204Locaowns ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7025,733,781,710
205Lecter ()JusteraElite Knight7025,721,520,831
206Cindy Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight7015,715,403,117
207Meredit Caine ()MeneraElder Druid7015,704,327,018
208Muszkieter Ronald ()RefugiaElite Knight7015,704,221,282
209Zenon Wielki Sork ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7015,703,178,904
210Tho Biizik ()CalmeraElite Knight7015,698,986,277
211Belzebubie ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7005,688,459,447
212Fenario ()YanaraElite Knight7005,668,953,916
213Mutao ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6995,652,167,144
214Juusti ()CandiaElite Knight6985,641,780,889
215Wolfiire ()HoneraElder Druid6985,629,609,945
216Merry Mike ()GuardiaElder Druid6975,615,426,396
217Kamyl Inc ()MageraElite Knight6975,609,032,404
218Dash Voldemort ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6975,606,246,859
219Hedorium ()AsteraRoyal Paladin6965,590,081,706
220Myster ()CelestaElite Knight6965,575,340,298
221Teteu Warlord ()HoneraElite Knight6955,560,924,724
222Ryluth ()NepteraElder Druid6955,558,782,745
223King Lurid ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6955,557,035,777
224Dash Bambi ()OlympaRoyal Paladin6945,529,605,958
225Pettisco ()FideraMaster Sorcerer6945,528,407,814
226Mikelicious ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer6945,525,450,003
227Danan the shihan ()UmeraElite Knight6935,520,679,455
228Cwaniako ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6935,510,500,349
229Titanicc ()AsteraElite Knight6935,499,061,829
230Axelli ()RefugiaElder Druid6915,470,868,779
231Mrocznny ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6915,453,493,133
232Hexlord ()HyderaMaster Sorcerer6905,427,875,857
233Scothboss ()ZelunaElite Knight6895,419,053,710
234Delfinekk ()AuroraElder Druid6895,417,617,676
235Slav ()NikaElder Druid6895,411,205,319
236Keiling Frenzy ()PremiaElder Druid6875,369,861,170
237Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()SecuraElite Knight6865,345,964,421
238Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight6865,338,075,155
239Elder Vinisio ()UniteraElder Druid6865,333,682,060
240Kein forch ()NikaElite Knight6865,333,623,607
241Astazzek ()OlympaElite Knight6855,320,161,925
242Thunderfist ()CalvaElite Knight6855,315,019,233
243Haowns ()AsteraElder Druid6855,311,750,689
244Druid Ben ()RefugiaElder Druid6845,299,443,972
245Para Sio ()CalveraDruid6845,294,528,307
246Teepo aquarioss ()MeneraElder Druid6845,293,069,728
247Prata Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight6835,273,879,852
248Holigano ()IonaElite Knight6835,267,993,919
249Jagger Lidera Kamikaze ()RowanaMaster Sorcerer6835,264,595,922
250Exqter Tankk ()GarneraElder Druid6825,261,401,401
251Raptix ()ZaneraRoyal Paladin6825,251,888,231
252Yxy Dxy ()EfidiaRoyal Paladin6825,251,445,055
253Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight6815,227,188,564
254Dragom Ball ()ForteraMaster Sorcerer6815,226,159,414
255Huguera ()JusteraRoyal Paladin6815,222,337,933
256Wyh ()ZelunaMaster Sorcerer6805,217,100,035
257Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6805,210,992,313
258Rudisz ()MeneraElder Druid6805,207,472,086
259Fiisha Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6805,207,388,251
260Pushyz Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6805,205,201,855
261Michi Chimiichurri ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer6805,203,118,709
262Bonden Schteker ()IonaElder Druid6805,194,652,596
263Vissy kung ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6795,177,256,580
264Daso II ()IonaRoyal Paladin6775,144,715,929
265Knight Emmanuel ()LumineraElite Knight6775,142,096,809
266Hertabon ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6775,141,178,186
267Dan Xeler ()CelestaElder Druid6775,128,594,095
268Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6775,127,018,122
269Lavaskin ()CandiaElder Druid6765,120,925,773
270Total Panik ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6765,118,461,852
271Cheko Ruler ()GarneraElder Druid6765,107,419,897
272Amon'Fox ()CalveraElder Druid6765,106,111,348
273Bella Bellisima ()SilveraElite Knight6765,104,097,956
274Vesgao ()KroneraRoyal Paladin6745,070,271,554
275Sir Karoll ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6735,041,348,567
276Elijah Darksoul ()ZelunaElder Druid6725,023,337,480
277Troinha Roys ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6725,022,983,925
278Magiczny Zing ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6725,020,980,285
279Andre Hooyah ()QuiliaElder Druid6725,017,700,494
280Gafaran ()CandiaRoyal Paladin6725,016,209,134
281Brutal Magiker ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6715,000,063,858
282Celvariel ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6714,992,430,530
283Raven Leith ()NepteraRoyal Paladin6704,988,495,239
284Bigg Melon ()GuardiaElite Knight6704,973,242,203
285Dash Kev ()OlympaRoyal Paladin6704,968,843,746
286Eagle Askara ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6694,965,296,752
287Undead Malachay ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6694,957,352,086
288Ax Ciene ()FideraElite Knight6694,952,803,090
289Leix Dron ()HarmoniaKnight6694,951,379,318
290Wazerr ()PytheraRoyal Paladin6694,945,765,864
291Archangel Headhunter ()CelestaElder Druid6684,943,622,525
292Ruzio Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight6684,938,836,485
293Darwy ()YanaraElite Knight6684,938,608,268
294Xaylol ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6684,930,386,554
295Davidtje ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer6684,927,483,627
296Dzimus ()SecuraElite Knight6684,926,083,487
297Sata Sehes ()OlympaElite Knight6684,924,913,509
298Noxsz Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid6684,924,520,183
299Lalin Pizza Driver ()KenoraElder Druid6674,922,462,468
300Texz ()AsteraElite Knight6674,915,224,033
301Ziz Viz ()SilveraElite Knight6674,914,190,010
302Nofikyz El Patron ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6674,903,210,205
303Deckard Shaww ()MageraRoyal Paladin6664,898,606,130
304Kaalisiros Miriobu ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6664,897,903,930
305Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6664,894,468,646
306Alfsie ()NikaElite Knight6654,876,649,149
307Mishka Black Sabbath ()AsteraSorcerer6654,867,590,352
308Titansz Roys ()AsteraElite Knight6654,866,741,591
309Soulgatinho Tankk ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer6654,861,482,864
310Skayfox ()SoleraElite Knight6654,859,000,000
311Smifoss ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6644,855,847,690
312Curow ()HarmoniaElder Druid6644,848,494,056
313Macklaw ()RefugiaElite Knight6634,823,580,254
314Lyn Joker ()AsteraElite Knight6624,812,515,600
315Dan Pilz ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6624,798,125,572
316Crysnayra ()LumineraElder Druid6614,786,528,767
317Mistrzuniuu ()RefugiaElite Knight6614,782,750,303
318Ash'Donovan ()SoleraMaster Sorcerer6614,780,924,821
319Hotshot Ziorrz ()InfernaDruid6614,771,808,773
320Mage Lorenzo ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6614,770,667,843
321Sir Eyes Blood ()XanteraRoyal Paladin6614,770,546,838
322Rangel Lestat ()MageraElite Knight6604,766,626,986
323Crottisch ()SecuraElite Knight6604,762,526,896
324Madlynn ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6604,751,675,212
325Zoxny ()YanaraElder Druid6594,743,654,357
326Exoriimuru ()RefugiaElder Druid6584,724,485,075
327Spikor ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6584,722,685,645
328Dyth Tirn ()SecuraElite Knight6584,719,153,959
329Itz Jubi ()GuardiaElite Knight6584,713,138,284
330Minoez ()CalvaElite Knight6584,711,944,169
331Maestro Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid6584,708,636,122
332Ash Donavan ()CalmeraElite Knight6584,707,112,171
333Morrati Amneszia ()IrmadaElite Knight6584,706,647,289
334Bexil the Master ()RefugiaElder Druid6574,697,354,011
335Texisek ()MeneraElite Knight6574,695,788,558
336Lesen ()SecuraElite Knight6574,695,481,116
337Mad Jeff ()CalmeraSorcerer6564,680,302,062
338Bazalox ()GarneraElder Druid6564,670,630,354
339Fellcondi ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6564,670,077,115
340Lady Saphina ()PaceraElder Druid6564,664,826,604
341Jo Ironside ()PremiaElder Druid6564,663,562,515
342Zususute ()SecuraElder Druid6554,654,174,043
343Slayer Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6554,648,162,845
344Danibolt ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6554,643,004,002
345Keeweh ()SilveraElite Knight6544,638,061,606
346Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid6544,633,888,192
347Flema Roys ()AsteraElder Druid6544,630,239,779
348Furion the Imperator ()NeranaElder Druid6534,615,200,864
349Goragon Zerbac ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6534,611,942,647
350Kragon ()CalmeraElite Knight6534,611,178,131
351Boosterio ()RefugiaElite Knight6524,586,611,114
352Beautiful Lilith ()SecuraElder Druid6524,581,831,917
353Bebado Ell Patron ()KroneraMaster Sorcerer6524,581,673,552
354Clickaarn ()YanaraElder Druid6524,579,052,606
355Teddy Griffin ()TheraElder Druid6514,572,379,636
356Fehziks ()CalmeraElder Druid6514,570,919,516
357Ruyh ()JusteraMaster Sorcerer6514,570,278,556
358Sauron West ()FideraElder Druid6514,570,230,756
359Fefa Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6514,563,214,191
360Pain'Soul ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6514,560,098,569
361Royal Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6514,559,478,626
362Nikk Brutal ()CalveraRoyal Paladin6514,556,178,509
363Ancient Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6504,549,279,288
364Arton Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6504,538,208,900
365Terrible Witch ()AnticaElder Druid6504,537,503,433
366Seth Spectral ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer6504,537,307,400
367Stile Cenouraz ()RefugiaKnight6504,537,131,170
368Elder Kretos ()IonaElder Druid6494,520,561,014
369Galinia ()HarmoniaDruid6494,516,377,593
370Wojtas The Smieciarz ()RefugiaElite Knight6494,516,261,803
371Enduroman ()HarmoniaElite Knight6484,509,697,133
372Bexten ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6484,508,432,912
373Tercero Ruler ()GarneraElite Knight6484,507,370,469
374Zappzord ()GuardiaElite Knight6484,506,933,099
375Zevelina ()CalvaElder Druid6484,506,268,385
376Awesome Tobbe ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6484,504,401,485
377Endzor ()CalveraElite Knight6484,503,591,139
378Blukk Brutal ()CalveraMaster Sorcerer6484,493,218,439
379Cabelo Black Sabbath ()FideraRoyal Paladin6474,490,131,340
380Aghaowyn Adinis ()RefugiaElite Knight6474,486,569,250
381Feliicity ()LumineraElder Druid6474,484,829,783
382Skullet Palek ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6474,484,434,515
383Tidifen ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6474,483,450,981
384War Punisher ()CalveraRoyal Paladin6474,480,782,504
385King Kamix ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6474,477,351,346
386Saw Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6464,471,896,299
387Zonxy ()YanaraElite Knight6464,466,011,204
388Satan Red ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6464,461,675,670
389Amr the pop ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer6464,458,480,976
390Nyxz Frontline ()UniteraElder Druid6464,458,248,695
391Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight6464,456,009,347
392Zejitsu ()AsteraElite Knight6464,455,580,133
393Maniek Petarda ()GuardiaElite Knight6464,455,062,095
394Suranig Stan ()GuardiaElder Druid6454,449,192,776
395Beti Shanen ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6454,448,549,454
396Rozrabiiaka ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6454,447,009,802
397Lalz ()PaceraElite Knight6454,442,519,269
398Riderp ()RefugiaElder Druid6454,438,412,481
399Rwley ()CelestaElder Druid6444,425,105,051
400Har ry ()CelestaElite Knight6444,421,497,249
401Levy Tran ()IonaElite Knight6444,421,314,390
402Myth Valan ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6444,413,872,743
403Finena Dominando ()RowanaElder Druid6444,413,497,034
404Onlycutie ()ForteraElder Druid6444,412,382,028
405Venvixus ()AuroraElder Druid6444,411,835,166
406Prezes Arturek ()AuroraDruid6444,411,056,723
407Divine'Angel ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer6434,394,944,993
408Rossebaud ()JusteraElder Druid6434,393,477,115
409Rikor Pald ()YanaraElite Knight6424,384,603,768
410Axbin ()ShiveraMaster Sorcerer6424,382,994,721
411Ashmodara ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6424,382,141,524
412Zadydoo ()BellonaRoyal Paladin6424,374,098,394
413King Charlover ()JusteraElder Druid6424,374,096,920
414Henarini Alass ()SecuraElite Knight6424,369,527,219
415Yambas ()SecuraElder Druid6414,365,447,104
416Lou Hart ()PaceraElite Knight6414,363,691,190
417Aku si ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer6414,362,523,793
418Ricanelaxz ()JusteraRoyal Paladin6414,350,645,580
419Tankzkov ()AureraElite Knight6414,349,479,734
420Infestissu Diaaba ()CalmeraElder Druid6404,348,598,657
421Sira Arwer ()GuardiaElder Druid6404,345,655,200
422Tank Brutal ()CalveraElite Knight6404,341,832,866
423Solaras ()KroneraElder Druid6404,341,347,002
424Corporal Coxz ()CalveraKnight6404,337,983,819
425Pumpam ()RowanaElder Druid6404,337,963,671
426Ikki'on Fenix ()RefugiaElite Knight6404,335,136,435
427Koeli ()SecuraElder Druid6404,333,293,683
428Enndriu ()RowanaMaster Sorcerer6404,333,101,360
429Keelton ()SilveraRoyal Paladin6404,329,850,046
430Juri Jure ()CandiaElder Druid6404,329,093,306
431Shiido Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6394,323,094,758
432Dad Ganda ()AsteraElite Knight6394,316,054,319
433Mistycah ()AsteraElite Knight6394,310,741,247
434Imravido ()BenevaMaster Sorcerer6384,306,328,141
435Avaadon ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer6384,298,250,777
436Dad Haalzor ()AsteraElder Druid6384,294,000,102
437Xavix Magic ()NikaMaster Sorcerer6384,289,829,046
438Vessapaperi ()PremiaRoyal Paladin6384,288,796,147
439Ibrahimov ic ()ZaneraMaster Sorcerer6384,288,791,594
440Bonnecatron ()MeneraElite Knight6374,287,626,899
441King Lara ()SoleraElder Druid6374,281,117,856
442Kakiped Charlovah ()JuleraRoyal Paladin6374,273,846,001
443Inwander ()NeranaElite Knight6374,273,719,985
444Eusoll ()RefugiaElite Knight6374,272,569,001
445Kageyoshy ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6374,270,831,413
446Diego Dictador ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer6374,270,410,693
447Rejox Ropixo ()KenoraRoyal Paladin6364,265,711,493
448Brugazms ()AsteraSorcerer6364,261,378,245
449Kyvons ()MageraElite Knight6364,257,516,139
450Lord Norbik ()GuardiaKnight6364,247,941,765
451Jo Ann Solo ()BellonaElder Druid6354,241,203,229
452Zeeh Chinelo ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6354,241,148,354
453Lormora ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6354,239,018,237
454Dash Xerrow ()OlympaElder Druid6354,237,278,291
455Chain Pak ()SilveraElder Druid6354,232,732,154
456Ma Ka ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6354,227,767,134
457Holy Jay ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin6344,216,212,826
458Khatire ()CandiaElder Druid6344,211,527,415
459Trevz ()LauderaElder Druid6344,211,153,989
460Ramses Zorus ()FideraElder Druid6334,201,276,922
461Tirio Mavon ()SecuraElite Knight6334,196,178,977
462Sievca ()CelestaElite Knight6334,194,925,481
463Vizi Xii ()SecuraPaladin6334,188,805,821
464Lethal Lynx ()FideraElder Druid6334,188,599,847
465Dash Cytrynka ()OlympaElite Knight6324,183,563,890
466Don Pa ()AsteraElder Druid6324,179,526,524
467Kyandi Shi ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6324,177,176,339
468Epic Knightmare ()FideraElite Knight6324,174,164,247
469Malu-Noxar ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6324,167,507,441
470Maziajka ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6314,166,995,351
471King Heca ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6314,164,223,965
472Filip Koozak ()RefugiaElder Druid6314,151,340,224
473Nitraminam ()MeneraElite Knight6314,150,462,061
474Vastyy ()CandiaElder Druid6304,147,207,418
475Malutki Tacata ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6304,134,800,022
476Newtons theory ()HyderaRoyal Paladin6304,134,639,988
477Lord Fighteer ()AsteraElite Knight6304,133,950,853
478Polovtsian ()SilveraRoyal Paladin6304,129,226,326
479Kymura ()ForteraElder Druid6304,128,773,014
480Vussiek ()RefugiaElite Knight6294,123,257,789
481Magic Keo ()RowanaElder Druid6294,122,284,739
482Ahmadink ()UniteraElite Knight6294,109,552,945
483Satanez ()UniteraElite Knight6294,109,477,308
484Nekruss ()CandiaElder Druid6294,109,378,602
485Iron Stalker ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6284,105,679,736
486Mente Sagrada ()FideraRoyal Paladin6284,098,688,250
487Donfierroh ()GarneraElder Druid6284,095,590,176
488Toper Bolt ()PaceraRoyal Paladin6284,094,589,888
489Arysa Amiz ()HarmoniaElder Druid6284,091,107,604
490Francoow ()KroneraElder Druid6284,089,935,327
491Senpai Voldemort ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer6284,088,735,763
492Black Ogar ()NeranaRoyal Paladin6274,085,613,622
493Barblade ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6274,083,474,795
494Vrabac ()EfidiaElite Knight6274,082,823,180
495Layiokonda ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6274,077,317,555
496Herzee Ruler ()GarneraElite Knight6274,072,823,903
497Mattsson ()RowanaMaster Sorcerer6274,071,921,155
498Nefelicious ()OlympaElder Druid6274,069,283,819
499Lord Kymmus ()RefugiaElite Knight6264,068,066,708
500Lush Life ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6264,066,813,831

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Refugia (42)Secura (32)Astera (32)Menera (25)Celesta (24)
Guardia (23)Fidera (23)Honera (21)Candia (16)Calvera (16)
Pacera (16)Calmera (16)Yanara (15)Olympa (15)Luminera (13)
Harmonia (11)Justera (10)Garnera (9)Magera (9)Nerana (9)
Unitera (9)Silvera (8)Bellona (8)Antica (8)Efidia (8)
Xantera (7)Iona (6)Nika (6)Rowana (6)Kenora (5)
Premia (5)Kronera (4)Zeluna (4)Calva (3)Aurora (3)
Solera (3)Neptera (3)Fortera (3)Hydera (3)Zanera (2)
Umera (2)Irmada (2)Beneva (2)Amera (2)Laudera (2)
Danera (2)Aurera (1)Julera (1)Shivera (1)Pythera (1)
Quilia (1)Inferna (1)Thera (1)

Atualizado em: Sun, 20 Aug 2017 00:23:05 +0000 (1h 43m 6s atrás).