Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight105619,535,285,963
2Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid100016,580,370,474
3Moonzinn ()CelestaElite Knight98515,849,100,704
4Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight93613,579,778,269
5Dash Gaskett ()OlympaElder Druid92213,000,867,026
6Lyh ()XanteraElite Knight91112,550,657,955
7Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight88911,644,743,359
8Triton mago ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer88211,377,488,026
9Tidifenek ()RefugiaElder Druid87711,174,491,997
10Delelo ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer87411,060,750,965
11Lord Valeta ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer86710,800,794,054
12Hensh ()LumineraElite Knight85410,327,181,580
13Dark Drevon ()RefugiaElder Druid85010,170,253,483
14Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight84510,017,554,002
15Vicium ()EfidiaRoyal Paladin8429,880,238,521
16Supay ()EfidiaSorcerer8389,758,512,741
17Klief Adas ()IrmadaMaster Sorcerer8379,707,770,549
18Itz Snefu ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer8349,620,974,789
19Bobeek ()GuardiaElder Druid8339,581,701,573
20Minutz ()CelestaElite Knight8319,521,990,807
21Crimsiix ()HoneraElder Druid8299,434,141,378
22Mauricioz ()LumineraElite Knight8299,433,203,927
23Pa blinx ()HoneraRoyal Paladin8279,389,715,951
24Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid8229,194,166,296
25Tidifenka ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer8209,150,087,861
26Maly Wojti ()RefugiaElite Knight8199,115,124,728
27Dash Hypocrite ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer8179,045,103,404
28Henrisen ()RefugiaElite Knight8128,857,621,397
29Topiik ()HoneraElder Druid8108,813,920,441
30Morruz ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer8068,669,722,622
31Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin8038,579,470,052
32Dash Turbo Swir ()OlympaElite Knight8038,578,455,571
33Patryczekk ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin8028,556,977,763
34Kewhyx Mythus ()HoneraRoyal Paladin8008,493,368,175
35Palatinus Ad Veritatis ()PaceraRoyal Paladin8008,484,192,025
36King Juno ()JusteraRoyal Paladin7978,399,050,579
37Axl Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin7978,395,501,057
38Madseven ()AsteraElite Knight7958,338,109,206
39Kronek ()AmeraRoyal Paladin7938,273,008,610
40Moreca ()MageraMaster Sorcerer7868,039,035,703
41Jussandro ()CalmeraElite Knight7858,031,297,976
42Frozen Warlord ()MageraElder Druid7847,982,670,175
43Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7827,939,357,128
44Itexo ()LumineraElite Knight7787,790,865,802
45Mohh Amed ()JuleraElite Knight7777,767,887,014
46Goraca ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer7777,765,283,268
47Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7767,750,806,609
48Smek ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer7757,708,482,710
49Sorcerer Manipulattor ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer7757,705,142,365
50Luhead Black Sabbath ()HoneraElite Knight7717,590,633,611
51Ignotek ()CalmeraElite Knight7717,579,983,655
52Greyy ()FideraMaster Sorcerer7707,575,172,400
53Kevims ()HoneraElite Knight7707,554,571,575
54Abs Hawk ()HoneraElite Knight7687,507,401,007
55Aijahzs ()MageraElder Druid7657,430,262,960
56Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight7607,274,193,775
57Nova Vita ()NikaElder Druid7587,214,590,279
58Nini ()OlympaElder Druid7557,127,682,900
59Dukz ()CandiaElite Knight7557,119,512,877
60King the Elfman ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin7547,113,850,521
61Skogis ()BellonaElite Knight7537,080,027,016
62Haon ()AsteraElite Knight7537,062,702,007
63Marvin ()UmeraElder Druid7517,008,022,229
64Mala Marcia ()RefugiaElder Druid7506,993,051,797
65Ferangel ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7506,985,976,768
66Malutki Haffi ()SecuraElder Druid7506,975,233,501
67Rynko ()JuleraElder Druid7476,892,356,780
68King Walter ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7466,889,924,417
69Sihid Drakell ()FideraElite Knight7456,861,612,208
70Vaneras ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer7456,846,668,765
71Epiik ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer7456,844,135,228
72Ironsidez ()AsteraRoyal Paladin7456,839,519,866
73Rosse Tankanada ()JusteraElite Knight7446,828,130,360
74Verfikao Reidelas ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7446,826,288,484
75Jack Black Sabbath ()HoneraElder Druid7446,814,045,450
76Caballero Aztecaa ()HoneraElite Knight7396,696,216,820
77Itz Neme ()GuardiaElder Druid7386,670,959,961
78Mazkhy ()CalveraMaster Sorcerer7346,560,254,466
79Mendanha Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer7326,509,223,165
80Imperfidian ()LauderaElite Knight7326,501,329,187
81Dzulbi ()GuardiaElite Knight7306,449,250,018
82Dremz ()JusteraElder Druid7306,444,133,598
83Flarek ()FideraElite Knight7306,436,705,546
84General Supremo ()UniteraRoyal Paladin7296,414,453,862
85Xellawyn ()EfidiaElder Druid7286,399,628,539
86Luke Senpai ()OlympaElder Druid7276,372,586,197
87Dah Hawk ()HoneraElder Druid7266,347,985,673
88Jounetsu ()CandiaRoyal Paladin7266,328,196,765
89Galoz ()AsteraElder Druid7256,314,874,493
90Kiilleerr ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7256,308,367,479
91Condrictos ()CalveraElite Knight7246,296,536,331
92Iceez ()LumineraElder Druid7236,265,198,227
93Rush Leviatthan ()LauderaMaster Sorcerer7236,260,522,848
94Bufalo Gane ()HoneraElite Knight7226,244,700,424
95Holk ()BellonaRoyal Paladin7226,222,009,185
96Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid7206,178,327,344
97Bella Ragazza ()MeneraElder Druid7186,134,563,480
98Octuous ()DaneraElder Druid7176,104,162,527
99Ilbor Roys ()PaceraElite Knight7166,081,240,336
100Alijahzs ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer7166,080,691,733
101Valin anadralius ()NeranaElder Druid7166,078,308,512
102Quenthell Of Libery ()RefugiaElder Druid7166,077,121,754
103Radical Energy ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7166,068,116,797
104Deuzzika ()HoneraElder Druid7156,058,897,377
105Smerff ()RefugiaElite Knight7136,013,544,410
106Magicznyk ()CandiaElite Knight7136,005,654,607
107King Kirbz ()CalveraElder Druid7125,982,001,699
108Bieldi ()AsteraElder Druid7125,978,977,936
109Juninzinho ()CandiaElite Knight7125,971,848,383
110Micky Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight7105,939,995,779
111Itz Niir ()GuardiaElder Druid7105,919,686,642
112Siberion ()YanaraElite Knight7095,907,156,993
113Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight7095,900,495,889
114Solbela ()FideraElder Druid7095,897,841,745
115Alijahsz ()MeneraElite Knight7095,889,992,996
116Rolli van ori ()SecuraElite Knight7085,878,893,305
117Francis Druid ()MageraElder Druid7085,867,336,203
118Paulin Als ()HoneraKnight7085,867,010,724
119Maax Roys ()PaceraElder Druid7085,865,791,261
120Kadz das Gatas ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin7075,860,728,221
121Sun Kivi ()UniteraPaladin7075,859,942,033
122Niddla ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7075,854,622,131
123Johnny Roys ()HoneraElder Druid7065,828,194,356
124Brus ()NeranaElite Knight7055,796,245,162
125Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7045,781,040,977
126Linuz ()GuardiaDruid7045,766,200,059
127Slodziutka Karyna ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7035,753,380,818
128Hoku ()CandiaRoyal Paladin7025,727,540,594
129Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight7015,711,083,866
130Ylvin ()CelestaElite Knight7005,683,451,783
131Hasted ()FideraElder Druid6995,662,154,227
132Mutao ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6995,651,885,958
133Sucldme ()RefugiaElite Knight6995,647,750,827
134Zenon Wielki Sork ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer6985,621,998,961
135Bydlakk ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6975,606,071,676
136Themacho ()AmeraMaster Sorcerer6975,595,667,486
137Sechetto ()GuardiaElite Knight6965,590,042,724
138Dhanaro Eirax ()CalmeraElder Druid6955,568,720,080
139Likwidatorr ()RefugiaElder Druid6955,565,180,297
140Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight6945,532,022,605
141Hugo Uriah ()UniteraElite Knight6945,529,241,991
142Icarus Tanker ()FideraElite Knight6935,521,361,597
143Hank Moodyy ()AmeraElite Knight6915,459,314,136
144Selcouth ()NeranaElder Druid6915,452,336,507
145Tho Biizik ()UniteraElite Knight6905,437,603,734
146Akarin Battlehammer ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6895,420,577,010
147Avaatar ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer6895,410,153,466
148Profexia ()HoneraElite Knight6895,405,604,709
149Bajenhero ()IonaRoyal Paladin6885,396,707,606
150Lord Obedi ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6885,394,772,012
151Moons Druid ()CandiaElder Druid6885,380,565,341
152Axelli ()NeranaElder Druid6875,373,109,126
153Ancient Rusty ()DaneraElder Druid6875,369,589,774
154Titanicc ()AsteraElite Knight6865,346,883,720
155Miiro Roys ()PaceraRoyal Paladin6845,303,924,514
156King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight6845,302,764,647
157Teepo aquarioss ()MeneraElder Druid6845,291,984,753
158Miico Lareu ()HarmoniaElder Druid6845,291,251,391
159Alanvrete ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6845,288,880,439
160Lecter ()JusteraElite Knight6845,287,421,741
161Dash Coldheart ()OlympaSorcerer6835,283,922,911
162Nerikare ()CandiaElite Knight6835,281,171,936
163Para Sio ()CalveraElder Druid6835,277,745,665
164Marculino The Titan ()CalmeraElite Knight6835,271,080,093
165Piotr Durczok ()GuardiaElite Knight6825,240,730,598
166Huguera ()JusteraRoyal Paladin6815,231,628,277
167Raptix ()ZaneraRoyal Paladin6815,223,748,044
168Ryluth ()JuleraElder Druid6815,222,580,868
169Maslo Mistrz Kuchni ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6815,217,565,838
170King Lurid ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer6805,206,237,747
171Dash Voldemort ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6795,193,840,466
172Santz Hell ()MeneraElder Druid6795,192,206,924
173Lucaasek ()GuardiaElite Knight6795,190,126,661
174Alanvrito ()HoneraElder Druid6795,171,742,319
175Aeb ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6785,166,466,386
176Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight6785,151,710,538
177Kaniucha ()YanaraRoyal Paladin6775,142,005,081
178Slav ()NikaElder Druid6775,138,427,572
179Lukaszi ()NikaMaster Sorcerer6765,124,591,940
180Truit Mustti ()HarmoniaElder Druid6765,106,640,297
181Furious Reval ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6755,099,091,077
182Niver Kast ()NeranaElite Knight6755,098,901,295
183Wolfiire ()HoneraElder Druid6755,081,121,685
184Haowns ()AsteraElder Druid6735,055,176,543
185Teteu Warlord ()HoneraElite Knight6735,050,031,590
186Marco Drakell ()FideraElder Druid6725,015,243,180
187Keiling Frenzy ()PremiaElder Druid6715,004,325,878
188Dragonfox ()PaceraRoyal Paladin6714,993,866,557
189Tiao Tanker ()LumineraElite Knight6714,993,800,065
190Kraken Dominator ()CelestaElder Druid6704,978,227,976
191Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6704,973,577,224
192Yhuz ()YanaraElder Druid6704,968,055,438
193Eagle Askara ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6694,965,296,752
194Juusti ()CandiaElite Knight6694,962,089,480
195Leix Dron ()HarmoniaKnight6694,951,275,629
196Trullen ()RefugiaElder Druid6684,936,541,767
197Dan Xeler ()CelestaElder Druid6674,919,488,692
198Deckard Shaww ()MageraRoyal Paladin6664,896,385,123
199Chelzao Roys ()PaceraKnight6664,895,237,417
200Maly Tomcio ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6664,890,174,905
201Riankon ()AmeraElder Druid6664,881,594,271
202Sektor Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6664,880,489,910
203Elder Dutysz ()FideraDruid6654,868,202,068
204Patawan ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6654,861,248,937
205Hecks Druid ()LumineraElder Druid6654,858,386,531
206Luck Dharis ()AsteraRoyal Paladin6644,846,429,528
207Liony ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6644,836,238,570
208Troinha Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6634,826,962,586
209Ferryzz ()MageraDruid6634,823,772,122
210Wazerr ()PytheraRoyal Paladin6634,814,020,273
211Rumpeltinsky ()MageraElite Knight6624,805,639,468
212Cindy Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight6624,800,215,593
213Dan Pilz ()MeneraPaladin6624,797,855,857
214Dragom Ball ()ForteraMaster Sorcerer6624,794,804,040
215Astazzek ()OlympaElite Knight6614,778,746,820
216Davidtje ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer6614,770,682,689
217Crottisch ()SecuraElite Knight6604,762,470,969
218Fiisha Hawk ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6604,750,601,205
219Skydeon ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6604,749,310,407
220Lavaskin ()CandiaElder Druid6594,726,977,393
221Lucayan ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer6594,726,841,211
222Kri su ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6584,708,499,503
223King Kavi ()HarmoniaElder Druid6574,701,272,992
224Jandrovisk ()KroneraElite Knight6574,699,325,346
225Elijah Darksoul ()ZelunaElder Druid6574,694,410,583
226Sir Karoll ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6574,691,334,448
227Haraster ()CandiaElite Knight6574,685,137,404
228Tim Karlung ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6564,681,447,713
229Mad Jeff ()CalmeraSorcerer6564,680,302,062
230Undead Nightmare ()MeneraElite Knight6564,673,347,891
231Ezie Kotek ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6564,670,474,154
232Bella Bellisima ()SilveraElite Knight6554,650,294,361
233Thunderfist ()AnticaElite Knight6554,644,059,922
234Hercules of Revenge ()YanaraElder Druid6554,643,331,897
235Slayer Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6554,640,949,397
236Mistrzuniaa ()RefugiaElder Druid6544,631,097,804
237Kein forch ()NikaElite Knight6544,623,857,472
238Druid Ben ()RefugiaElder Druid6544,621,960,602
239Crafty Fellow ()LumineraElder Druid6534,609,834,876
240Ruyh ()JusteraMaster Sorcerer6534,606,854,473
241Zususute ()SecuraElder Druid6524,589,694,846
242Titansz Roys ()HoneraElite Knight6524,588,561,691
243Myster ()CelestaElite Knight6524,577,254,113
244Dash Bizek ()OlympaElder Druid6514,569,522,962
245Hertabon ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6514,561,122,191
246Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight6514,560,624,865
247Bazalox ()XanteraElder Druid6514,556,229,881
248Vastare Thunder ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer6504,552,307,492
249Macklaw ()RefugiaElite Knight6504,540,668,280
250Danan the shihan ()UmeraElite Knight6504,540,620,150
251Stile Cenouraz ()RefugiaElite Knight6504,535,552,193
252Michi Chimiichurri ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6504,535,019,862
253Hexlord ()HyderaMaster Sorcerer6494,531,381,814
254Elder Kretos ()IonaElder Druid6494,520,561,014
255Endzor ()LumineraElite Knight6484,500,834,339
256Galinia ()HarmoniaElder Druid6484,498,705,600
257Minoez ()CalvaElite Knight6484,494,500,430
258Skullet Palek ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6474,484,240,946
259Tidifen ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6474,483,450,981
260Jagger Lidera Kamikaze ()IrmadaMaster Sorcerer6474,478,407,840
261Rocky Dondbulla ()BellonaElite Knight6474,477,766,848
262Aghaowyn Adinis ()RefugiaElite Knight6474,476,827,437
263Gafaran ()CandiaRoyal Paladin6464,469,270,421
264Kaalisiros Miriobu ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6464,465,726,554
265Sa arg ()XanteraRoyal Paladin6464,463,830,054
266Belzebubie ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer6464,463,308,618
267Twilight Shine ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer6464,458,394,697
268Mishka Black Sabbath ()FideraMaster Sorcerer6454,445,758,806
269Tyler Woods ()ShiveraElite Knight6454,445,201,409
270Fetakon ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6454,444,626,143
271Joss Koopa ()EfidiaElite Knight6454,444,056,623
272Bebado Ell Patron ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6454,439,598,019
273Lalz ()PaceraElite Knight6454,439,389,633
274Darwy ()YanaraElite Knight6454,436,294,711
275Exoriimuru ()RefugiaElder Druid6454,434,267,596
276Zappzord ()GuardiaElite Knight6454,434,059,886
277Girl Selly ()UniteraElder Druid6444,422,218,396
278Ash Donavan ()CandiaElite Knight6444,419,599,859
279Dash Bambi ()OlympaRoyal Paladin6444,411,988,420
280Prezes Arturek ()AuroraDruid6444,410,981,130
281Daso II ()IonaRoyal Paladin6434,401,035,732
282Cwaniako ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6434,399,855,891
283Rangel Lestat ()MageraElite Knight6434,392,870,878
284Merry Mike ()GuardiaElder Druid6424,388,454,361
285Niikz Arielz ()CalveraRoyal Paladin6424,383,818,496
286Pushyz Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6424,381,049,531
287Ashmodara ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6424,380,452,172
288Lady Saphina ()PaceraElder Druid6424,377,784,575
289Marco Hooyah ()QuiliaMaster Sorcerer6424,376,511,324
290Flemzito Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6424,376,509,870
291Ziz Viz ()SilveraElite Knight6424,375,574,402
292Erlokox ()SecuraElder Druid6414,368,122,291
293Empa ()BellonaElder Druid6414,358,785,115
294Boosterio ()RefugiaElite Knight6404,347,897,523
295Teddy Griffin ()TheraElder Druid6404,346,966,233
296Knight Emmanuel ()LumineraElite Knight6404,345,608,155
297Sir Eyes Blood ()XanteraPaladin6404,341,401,155
298Rudisz ()MeneraElder Druid6404,339,421,941
299Corporal Coxz ()CalveraElite Knight6404,337,894,951
300Koeli ()SecuraElder Druid6404,333,293,683
301Axbin ()ShiveraMaster Sorcerer6404,331,224,449
302Hotshot Ziorrz ()InfernaElder Druid6404,328,299,859
303Lfan ()ZelunaElite Knight6394,325,899,634
304Ikki'on Fenix ()RefugiaElite Knight6394,325,549,059
305Eddois ()JuleraMaster Sorcerer6394,322,352,914
306Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6394,307,967,925
307Exqter Tankk ()JuleraElder Druid6384,304,443,008
308Magiczny Zing ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6384,290,210,344
309Pain'Soul ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6384,287,862,558
310Eusoll ()RefugiaElite Knight6374,275,889,261
311Fellcondi ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6374,275,135,651
312Myth Valan ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6374,271,465,496
313Zafflex Senpai ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6364,264,663,821
314Brugazms ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6364,261,378,245
315Beautiful Lilith ()SecuraElder Druid6364,257,544,864
316Wojtas The Smieciarz ()RefugiaElite Knight6364,247,784,683
317Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()UniteraElite Knight6354,244,332,913
318Ferryz ()HoneraElder Druid6354,241,449,624
319Thanatos Cruel ()CalveraRoyal Paladin6354,240,787,662
320Scothboss ()ZelunaElite Knight6354,238,004,677
321Boscii ()CalvaElder Druid6354,229,020,355
322Archangel Headhunter ()CelestaElder Druid6354,227,329,949
323Nefastoms ()CalveraMaster Sorcerer6344,224,168,998
324Popicii ()GuardiaElder Druid6344,219,281,384
325Beti Shanen ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6344,219,110,885
326Kougars ()ForteraRoyal Paladin6344,213,401,578
327Amon'Fox ()CalveraElder Druid6334,197,542,101
328Ma Ka ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6334,196,347,321
329Tirio Mavon ()SecuraElite Knight6334,196,178,977
330Henarini Alass ()SecuraElite Knight6334,188,290,856
331Feliicity ()LumineraElder Druid6324,175,718,225
332Malutki Sebus ()RefugiaKnight6324,174,164,247
333Vessapaperi ()PremiaRoyal Paladin6324,172,435,840
334Mediq ()RefugiaElder Druid6324,168,833,864
335Dash Xerrow ()OlympaElder Druid6324,168,230,307
336Jo Prokid ()QuiliaElder Druid6324,168,178,008
337Alexzander The Great ()VeluderaElder Druid6324,167,508,909
338Lou Hart ()PaceraElite Knight6314,161,851,236
339Yxy Dxy ()EfidiaRoyal Paladin6314,156,254,965
340Skayfox ()SoleraElite Knight6314,150,000,000
341Har ry ()RefugiaElite Knight6314,149,691,127
342Sauron West ()FideraDruid6314,149,649,632
343Riderse Brother ()RefugiaElder Druid6304,147,089,449
344Lesen ()SecuraElite Knight6304,145,659,285
345Ermitao Malefico ()VeluderaMaster Sorcerer6304,138,810,883
346Royal Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6304,138,704,122
347Rwley ()CelestaElder Druid6304,136,916,274
348Yambas ()SecuraElder Druid6304,135,843,169
349Bonden Schteker ()IonaElder Druid6304,130,957,651
350Texz ()AsteraElite Knight6304,129,322,677
351Vussiek ()RefugiaElite Knight6294,123,257,789
352Sievca ()CelestaElite Knight6294,113,486,457
353Vastyy ()GuardiaElder Druid6284,107,451,609
354Shiido Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6284,098,315,336
355Alluse ()CelestaKnight6284,096,216,947
356Valii Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6284,092,974,086
357Danibolt ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6264,060,045,741
358Ash'Donovan ()SoleraMaster Sorcerer6264,059,032,526
359Tankzkov ()AureraElite Knight6264,054,757,910
360Morrati Amneszia ()IrmadaKnight6264,053,109,187
361Sata Sehes ()OlympaElite Knight6264,052,978,888
362Teru Roys ()PaceraSorcerer6254,044,020,286
363Ainea ()RefugiaElder Druid6254,042,774,956
364Kejsare Sanngrior Rubini ()CalveraElite Knight6254,042,408,004
365Niku Nesi ()FideraElite Knight6254,038,184,060
366Dibeckz ()AsteraElder Druid6254,034,453,551
367Enduroman ()HarmoniaElite Knight6244,022,967,709
368Onlycutie ()ForteraElder Druid6244,015,628,204
369Olena Asta ()YanaraElder Druid6244,013,325,104
370Bebeezita ()CandiaElder Druid6244,012,039,870
371Awesome Tobbe ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6244,010,966,550
372Ibrahimov ic ()NepteraSorcerer6234,005,646,679
373Don Pa ()CalmeraElder Druid6233,993,507,075
374Amazing Marco ()FideraPaladin6223,983,578,366
375Pickle ()PaceraElder Druid6223,979,640,141
376Tonguisha ()JusteraElder Druid6223,976,527,675
377Trevz ()LauderaElder Druid6223,976,231,512
378Andre Hooyah ()QuiliaElder Druid6223,974,621,393
379Dzimus ()SecuraElite Knight6223,972,270,667
380Itz Atomz ()UniteraDruid6213,966,576,700
381Lethal Lynx ()FideraElder Druid6213,965,999,859
382Divine'Angel ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer6213,962,996,356
383Lyn Joker ()CalmeraElite Knight6213,957,897,924
384Siir Month ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin6213,957,785,630
385Ragehazard ()AsteraDruid6203,948,570,394
386Holigano ()IonaElite Knight6203,942,736,790
387Wyh ()ZelunaMaster Sorcerer6203,940,044,525
388Iso Ataturk ()CalvaSorcerer6203,934,949,270
389Aku si ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer6193,930,857,239
390Maxx Fly ()MeneraSorcerer6193,927,643,643
391Barblade ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6193,926,967,856
392Azex Sara ()CelestaRoyal Paladin6193,922,396,137
393Vizi Xii ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6193,920,980,762
394Coroa Insane ()CelestaKnight6193,915,163,053
395Matshow ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin6183,907,948,150
396Alma Bouduis ()MageraElder Druid6183,902,216,169
397Delfinekk ()AuroraElder Druid6183,901,824,458
398Satanez ()HoneraElite Knight6183,900,231,984
399Shakasz ()UniteraElite Knight6183,896,129,778
400Terrible Witch ()AnticaElder Druid6173,888,615,452
401Innoven ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6173,885,104,600
402Ma noel ()KroneraElite Knight6173,880,672,799
403Fefa Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6163,875,424,267
404Ju nao ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6163,874,353,002
405Megazzord ()ShiveraElder Druid6163,870,555,787
406Bonnecatron ()MeneraElite Knight6163,868,170,981
407Sarkkan ()AsteraElite Knight6163,858,246,913
408Dominator Pokemenor ()LumineraElder Druid6163,858,065,752
409Fehziks ()CalmeraElder Druid6153,851,597,213
410Slox ()GuardiaElite Knight6153,849,937,924
411Dom Luanzerah ()AsteraKnight6153,846,893,264
412Jay Xeler ()CelestaRoyal Paladin6153,841,067,437
413Infestissu Diaaba ()CalmeraElder Druid6143,837,651,487
414Crazy Lili ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6143,832,680,331
415Avaadon ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer6143,828,817,868
416Enndriu ()RowanaMaster Sorcerer6143,827,765,591
417Celvariel ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6143,827,113,190
418Dash Kev ()OlympaRoyal Paladin6143,826,417,700
419Inwander ()NeranaElite Knight6143,822,585,986
420Lord Norbik ()RefugiaElite Knight6143,820,785,933
421Filip Koozak ()SecuraElder Druid6143,820,406,799
422Marduk Belico ()ForteraElder Druid6133,820,200,443
423Lord Fighteer ()MageraElite Knight6133,818,045,602
424Ragecrits ()AmeraElder Druid6133,815,588,077
425Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid6133,814,630,612
426Camiiss ()CalmeraElder Druid6133,814,118,303
427Felipe Zemsta ()CalveraKnight6133,813,206,312
428Villus ()CalvaElder Druid6133,811,381,487
429Phillipos ()CelestaElite Knight6133,811,137,544
430Buck Phoeniix ()CalvaDruid6133,809,774,014
431Demon Palld ()IonaRoyal Paladin6133,806,595,320
432Arysa Amiz ()HarmoniaElder Druid6133,806,048,972
433Pasiifae ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6123,798,465,119
434Nafein ()FideraPaladin6123,797,588,612
435Ararat ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6123,790,029,756
436Mitzora ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6123,787,856,939
437Venvixus ()AuroraElder Druid6123,786,403,725
438Ancient Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6123,786,340,295
439Donfierroh ()DaneraElder Druid6123,785,141,419
440Pumpam ()RowanaElder Druid6123,783,362,091
441King Heca ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6113,777,002,233
442Forza Krommo ()CalvaRoyal Paladin6113,776,476,919
443Fenario ()YanaraElite Knight6113,775,563,149
444Datari ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6113,765,454,449
445Luchian ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6113,764,580,281
446Polovtsian ()SilveraRoyal Paladin6103,761,320,584
447Korintya ()NeranaElite Knight6103,760,081,365
448Vica Kateriell ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6103,760,001,163
449Xavix Magic ()NikaSorcerer6103,748,416,347
450Twistterr ()UniteraElite Knight6103,747,643,980
451Rejox Ropixo ()KenoraRoyal Paladin6103,747,482,834
452Itz Jubi ()GuardiaElite Knight6103,747,300,318
453Vuhkz ()ShiveraElder Druid6093,745,443,840
454Nofikyxz ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6093,743,174,685
455Zoxny ()YanaraElder Druid6093,742,900,714
456Girolino ()FideraElite Knight6093,740,488,826
457Sliinki ()CalmeraSorcerer6093,735,692,219
458Manipullattor ()HoneraElder Druid6093,730,246,385
459Dyth Tirn ()RefugiaElite Knight6083,726,617,734
460Trimid ()YanaraElite Knight6083,726,299,153
461Fussy Part ()AmeraMaster Sorcerer6083,722,253,974
462Nefas tor ()CalveraElder Druid6083,713,319,942
463Bigg Melon ()GuardiaElite Knight6073,704,088,767
464Evil Mefisto from Hell ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6073,703,495,283
465Sir Del Vecchio ()CalveraElite Knight6073,697,680,249
466Dash Cytrynka ()OlympaElite Knight6073,696,504,966
467Ziorzz ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6073,696,301,458
468Madlynn ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6073,692,716,684
469Boss Teryk ()CalveraKnight6073,692,409,965
470Erik Darkshade ()RowanaRoyal Paladin6063,687,048,982
471Warlord Damian ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer6063,682,053,957
472Diego Dictador ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6063,676,442,871
473Pezetor ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer6063,673,179,179
474Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6053,669,879,688
475Mistycah ()HoneraElite Knight6053,667,058,473
476Saw Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6053,665,191,238
477Ko Kosroko ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6053,664,681,723
478Karen Miaw ()ForteraElder Druid6053,656,175,152
479Kakiped Charlovah ()JuleraRoyal Paladin6043,649,482,246
480Volrath Capashen ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer6043,639,089,806
481Nitraminam ()MeneraElite Knight6033,635,779,722
482Maziajka ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6033,631,677,031
483Of infernos ()ForteraElite Knight6033,628,529,439
484Skyflare ()ShiveraKnight6033,626,452,967
485Barbisen ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6033,624,232,431
486Frowzy ()HoneraElite Knight6033,623,236,853
487Poke Monio ()HoneraElite Knight6033,622,850,200
488Riut ()RefugiaElder Druid6033,620,203,651
489Dani Dictador ()DaneraElder Druid6033,618,969,382
490Dat Ricardo ()AmeraElite Knight6033,618,099,091
491Lormora ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6023,609,879,490
492Vampirox ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6023,608,517,849
493Elder Purru ()QuiliaElder Druid6023,607,510,631
494Buti Kox ()KenoraElder Druid6023,604,817,128
495Axiander ()AuroraElite Knight6023,602,732,607
496Lost Prince ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6023,602,629,642
497Polinek ()CelestaElite Knight6023,600,213,622
498Ludacrits ()AmeraRoyal Paladin6013,598,859,495
499Zadydoo ()BellonaRoyal Paladin6013,596,477,814
500Imperatore Hopicus ()JusteraElder Druid6013,595,695,229

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Refugia (44)Honera (40)Secura (29)Celesta (26)Guardia (24)
Pacera (24)Menera (17)Candia (17)Astera (16)Olympa (16)
Fidera (16)Luminera (15)Calmera (15)Calvera (14)Harmonia (12)
Unitera (11)Yanara (11)Nerana (10)Magera (10)Bellona (8)
Amera (8)Justera (8)Danera (8)Efidia (7)Iona (6)
Fortera (6)Julera (6)Xantera (6)Calva (6)Antica (6)
Shivera (5)Silvera (5)Nika (5)Zeluna (4)Kenora (4)
Aurora (4)Quilia (4)Rowana (3)Laudera (3)Premia (3)
Irmada (3)Veludera (2)Solera (2)Umera (2)Kronera (2)
Aurera (1)Neptera (1)Zanera (1)Inferna (1)Pythera (1)
Thera (1)Hydera (1)

Atualizado em: Mon, 24 Apr 2017 19:18:34 +0000 (3h 41m 29s atrás).