Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight106419,966,557,023
2Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid100116,619,199,219
3Moonzinn ()CelestaElite Knight98615,880,290,148
4Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight94113,831,211,859
5Lyh ()XanteraElite Knight93513,578,784,177
6Dash Gaskett ()OlympaElder Druid93413,503,378,794
7Triton mago ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer90412,242,512,553
8Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight89711,961,248,569
9Tidifenek ()RefugiaElder Druid88911,635,629,537
10Delelo ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer88611,541,040,395
11Lord Valeta ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer87611,133,725,697
12Dark Drevon ()RefugiaElder Druid86110,581,376,695
13Hensh ()LumineraElite Knight85710,436,428,953
14Klief Adas ()IrmadaMaster Sorcerer85510,373,314,934
15Bobeek ()GuardiaElder Druid85510,362,807,897
16Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight85510,344,355,556
17Vicium ()EfidiaRoyal Paladin85110,223,165,496
18Itz Snefu ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer84710,055,957,032
19Crimsiix ()CalmeraElder Druid8449,970,672,423
20Pablinn ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin8439,932,849,974
21Supay ()EfidiaSorcerer8389,758,512,741
22Tidifenka ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer8379,730,426,773
23Mauricioz ()FideraElite Knight8369,693,189,991
24Shadow lostt ()MageraElite Knight8359,652,710,621
25Maly Wojti ()RefugiaElite Knight8339,565,007,247
26Dash Hypocrite ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer8289,401,947,572
27Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid8279,359,000,723
28Topiik ()CalmeraElder Druid8249,288,124,693
29Henrisen ()RefugiaElite Knight8229,216,777,350
30Patryczekk ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin8219,176,342,140
31Dash Turbo Swir ()OlympaElite Knight8189,062,059,427
32Axl Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin8128,876,286,135
33Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin8118,825,497,229
34Kronek ()AmeraRoyal Paladin8098,764,508,472
35Morruz ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer8098,762,510,233
36Kewhyx Mythus ()HoneraRoyal Paladin8078,718,610,555
37Frozen Warlord ()HoneraElder Druid8078,710,104,285
38Jussandro ()CalmeraElite Knight8058,650,749,141
39Robs Roys ()PaceraRoyal Paladin8028,556,277,221
40Madseven ()HoneraElite Knight8008,470,558,895
41Itexo ()LumineraElite Knight8008,469,560,420
42Heyz zer ()JusteraRoyal Paladin7988,406,252,321
43Moreca ()MageraMaster Sorcerer7968,350,100,305
44Goraca ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer7958,325,285,523
45Kevims ()UniteraElite Knight7898,138,498,037
46Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7898,124,656,711
47Abs Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight7878,084,755,750
48Sorcerer Manipulattor ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer7868,049,951,800
49Smek ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer7847,978,891,139
50Luhead Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight7827,911,922,179
51Greyy ()FideraMaster Sorcerer7817,881,429,756
52Aijahzs ()MageraElder Druid7807,872,820,322
53Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7807,865,918,594
54Mohh Amed ()XanteraElite Knight7777,773,294,863
55Ignotek ()CalmeraElite Knight7757,712,891,110
56Nova Vita ()NikaElder Druid7747,681,548,523
57Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight7747,670,632,282
58King the Elfman ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin7737,639,366,181
59Malutki Haffi ()SecuraElder Druid7677,464,954,643
60Epiik ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer7657,419,484,441
61Dukz Brutal ()CalveraElite Knight7617,310,018,015
62Skogis ()BellonaElite Knight7617,290,146,908
63Mala Marcia ()RefugiaElder Druid7607,268,655,557
64Rynko ()XanteraElder Druid7597,234,901,052
65Ferangel ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7587,215,946,466
66Haon ()AsteraElite Knight7587,214,753,095
67Sihid Drakell ()FideraElite Knight7577,197,210,826
68Ironsidez ()AsteraRoyal Paladin7567,148,652,281
69Holk ()BellonaRoyal Paladin7557,143,454,852
70Nini ()OlympaElder Druid7557,127,682,900
71Jack Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid7527,053,252,158
72Marvin ()UmeraElder Druid7527,038,129,792
73Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight7517,027,921,888
74Vaneras ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer7506,978,113,633
75King Walter ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7476,896,296,244
76Xellawyn ()EfidiaElder Druid7456,847,296,705
77General Supremo ()UniteraRoyal Paladin7456,837,264,210
78Verfikao Reidelas ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7446,829,890,083
79Mendanha Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer7446,828,937,311
80Rosse Tankanada ()JusteraElite Knight7446,828,180,142
81Mazkhy ()CalveraMaster Sorcerer7426,769,729,283
82Dah Hawk ()MeneraElder Druid7416,747,839,129
83Dzulbi ()GuardiaElite Knight7396,686,122,655
84Itz Neme ()NeranaElder Druid7396,673,648,523
85Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid7386,666,974,497
86Dremz ()AmeraElder Druid7386,652,919,967
87Quenthell Of Libery ()RefugiaElder Druid7386,648,382,938
88Jounetsu ()CandiaRoyal Paladin7326,507,094,104
89Imperfidian ()LauderaElite Knight7326,501,463,071
90Fillip ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7306,451,742,075
91Flarek ()FideraElite Knight7306,436,705,546
92Luke Senpai ()OlympaElder Druid7306,431,538,415
93Fox The Almighty ()CalveraElite Knight7286,394,624,670
94Itz Niir ()GuardiaElder Druid7286,378,633,160
95Octuous ()DaneraElder Druid7266,339,195,533
96Smerff ()RefugiaElite Knight7266,336,568,800
97Muszkieter Valin ()NeranaElder Druid7266,327,451,572
98Galoz ()FideraElder Druid7266,325,118,229
99Bella Ragazza ()MeneraElder Druid7246,292,348,442
100Siberion ()YanaraElite Knight7236,268,394,124
101Iceez ()LumineraDruid7236,265,198,242
102Radical Energy ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7236,264,581,030
103Bydlakk ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7236,261,471,645
104Rush Leviatthan ()LauderaMaster Sorcerer7236,260,522,855
105Bufalo Gane ()HoneraElite Knight7236,247,361,398
106Niddla ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7216,214,994,007
107Deuzzika ()HoneraElder Druid7216,199,537,907
108Hank Moodyy ()AmeraElite Knight7206,173,848,712
109Themacho ()AmeraMaster Sorcerer7196,153,752,716
110Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7196,150,913,873
111Ilbor Roys ()PaceraElite Knight7176,100,223,255
112Lucaasek ()GuardiaElite Knight7166,087,226,910
113Bajenhero ()IonaRoyal Paladin7166,082,027,010
114Alijahzs ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer7166,080,691,733
115Ylvin ()CelestaElite Knight7166,073,247,262
116Johnny Roys ()PaceraElder Druid7156,049,061,324
117Sol Bela ()FideraElder Druid7156,048,180,885
118Hugo Uriah ()UniteraElite Knight7156,041,499,356
119Magicznyk ()CandiaElite Knight7146,035,892,782
120Hoku ()CandiaRoyal Paladin7146,027,677,605
121King Kirbz ()CalveraElder Druid7136,007,287,244
122Micky Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight7136,003,177,526
123Maax Roys ()FideraElder Druid7136,001,768,035
124Bieldi ()AsteraElder Druid7125,988,449,798
125Slodziutka Karyna ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7125,986,297,252
126Juninzinho ()CandiaElite Knight7125,972,670,060
127Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight7125,967,909,317
128Rolli van ori ()SecuraElite Knight7095,891,898,541
129Alijahsz ()MeneraElite Knight7095,889,992,996
130Francis Druid ()MageraElder Druid7085,888,786,103
131Sun Kivi ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7085,883,767,845
132Kadz das Gatas ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin7085,881,512,672
133Paulin Als ()HoneraKnight7085,867,010,724
134Obedii ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer7075,841,982,737
135Likwidatorr ()RefugiaElder Druid7055,797,086,439
136Brus ()NeranaElite Knight7055,796,245,162
137Sechetto ()GuardiaElite Knight7045,777,125,728
138Alanvrito ()HoneraElder Druid7045,770,141,473
139Piotr Durczok ()GuardiaElite Knight7045,769,230,610
140Linuz ()GuardiaDruid7045,766,200,059
141Laurelen ()CelestaElite Knight7045,766,094,234
142Selcouth ()NeranaElder Druid7045,766,041,433
143Maslo Mistrz Kuchni ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer7035,748,240,468
144Dhanaro Eirax ()CalmeraElder Druid7025,734,375,971
145Avaatar ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer7025,728,532,191
146Icarus Tanker ()FideraElite Knight7025,726,175,566
147Moons Druid ()CandiaElder Druid7025,719,475,713
148Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight7015,711,083,866
149Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight7015,701,778,709
150Dash Coldheart ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer7015,694,451,062
151Jeryu ()FideraElder Druid7005,691,070,813
152Akarin Battlehammer ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7005,681,056,323
153Ancient Rusty ()DaneraElder Druid7005,670,800,649
154Zenon Wielki Sork ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7005,669,351,695
155Profexia ()HoneraElite Knight7005,668,098,211
156Mutao ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6995,651,885,958
157Marculino The Titan ()CalmeraElite Knight6995,649,434,142
158Yhuz ()YanaraElder Druid6995,644,712,103
159Kaniucha ()YanaraRoyal Paladin6985,625,839,310
160Nerikare ()CandiaElite Knight6975,617,027,267
161Aeb ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6965,577,378,077
162King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight6945,536,219,611
163Alanvrete ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6925,482,919,839
164Titanicc ()AsteraElite Knight6915,473,611,655
165Bellainaa ()NeranaElite Knight6915,451,446,305
166Tho Biizik ()CalveraElite Knight6905,439,577,870
167Lukaszi ()NikaMaster Sorcerer6905,438,820,653
168Crafty Fellow ()HoneraElder Druid6895,424,059,179
169Axelli ()RefugiaElder Druid6885,401,185,893
170Liony ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6885,380,557,895
171Maly Tomcio ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6875,372,672,621
172Miico Lareu ()HarmoniaElder Druid6875,358,111,236
173Lecter ()JusteraElite Knight6865,353,517,621
174King Lurid ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer6855,327,900,785
175Para Sio ()CalveraElder Druid6855,316,836,240
176Miiro Roys ()UniteraRoyal Paladin6855,310,991,720
177Dash Voldemort ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6845,300,438,067
178Vastare Thunder ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer6845,299,093,164
179Teepo aquarioss ()MeneraElder Druid6845,291,987,366
180Truit Mustti ()HarmoniaElder Druid6835,270,490,644
181Huguera ()JusteraRoyal Paladin6835,265,783,104
182Furious Reval ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6835,264,809,155
183Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight6825,255,721,979
184Ryluth ()LauderaElder Druid6825,252,420,615
185Wolfiire ()HoneraElder Druid6825,245,513,038
186Condrictosz ()CalveraRoyal Paladin6825,240,728,176
187Trullen ()RefugiaElder Druid6815,232,273,464
188Raptix ()ZaneraRoyal Paladin6815,225,961,747
189Ojciec Dembian ()CelestaElder Druid6815,220,320,658
190Marco Drakell ()UniteraElder Druid6805,215,090,566
191Santz Hell ()MeneraElder Druid6805,213,015,743
192Juusti ()CandiaElite Knight6805,199,744,824
193Hecks Druid ()LumineraElder Druid6805,194,485,992
194Haowns ()AsteraElder Druid6795,172,810,545
195Ferryzz ()MageraElder Druid6775,143,939,409
196Slav ()NikaElder Druid6775,139,946,415
197Teteu Warlord ()HoneraElite Knight6775,131,950,799
198Ezie Kotek ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6775,130,966,278
199Hercules of Revenge ()YanaraElder Druid6775,129,140,167
200Undead Nightmare ()MeneraElite Knight6775,126,049,472
201Keiling Frenzy ()PremiaElder Druid6775,125,841,096
202Sektor Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6765,122,047,412
203Erlokox ()SecuraElder Druid6765,109,530,236
204King Kavi ()HarmoniaElder Druid6755,099,268,144
205Astazzek ()OlympaElite Knight6755,086,039,638
206Jandrey ()KroneraElite Knight6745,079,712,123
207Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6735,053,920,720
208Dan Xeler ()CelestaElder Druid6735,051,081,678
209Kri su ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6735,047,547,507
210Luck Dharis ()MageraRoyal Paladin6735,045,048,953
211Tiao Tanker ()LumineraElite Knight6735,035,881,399
212Sa arg ()XanteraRoyal Paladin6725,029,646,848
213Fiisha Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6725,025,227,722
214Belzebubie ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer6725,023,637,121
215Haraster ()CandiaElite Knight6715,006,214,920
216Rocky Dondbulla ()BellonaElite Knight6714,997,510,418
217Locao Mettralha ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6714,993,745,495
218Eagle Askara ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6694,965,296,752
219Leix Dron ()HarmoniaKnight6694,951,362,025
220Cindy Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight6684,938,887,034
221Sir Karoll ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6684,937,452,616
222Tim Karlung ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer6684,936,784,464
223Druid Ben ()RefugiaElder Druid6684,923,898,487
224Rumpeltinsky ()MageraElite Knight6674,918,644,017
225Girl Selly ()UniteraElder Druid6674,910,483,215
226Chelzao Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6674,902,121,143
227Elijah Darksoul ()ZelunaElder Druid6664,899,654,386
228Empa ()BellonaElder Druid6664,887,334,227
229Riankon ()AmeraElder Druid6664,881,628,814
230Deckard Shaww ()MageraRoyal Paladin6664,881,385,496
231Lusha ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6664,879,639,373
232Kein forch ()NikaElite Knight6654,868,628,206
233Dragom Ball ()ForteraMaster Sorcerer6654,868,479,794
234Elder Dutysz ()FideraDruid6654,868,202,068
235Hexlord ()HyderaMaster Sorcerer6654,858,207,360
236Dash Bizek ()OlympaElder Druid6644,856,228,359
237Kaalisiros Miriobu ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6644,845,187,060
238Troinha Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6644,840,493,811
239Wazerr ()PytheraRoyal Paladin6634,834,117,277
240Lavaskin ()CandiaElder Druid6634,822,044,335
241Davidtje ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer6634,817,087,009
242Joss Koopa ()EfidiaElite Knight6624,809,881,475
243Dan Pilz ()MeneraPaladin6624,797,855,857
244Hotshot Ziorrz ()InfernaElder Druid6614,771,808,773
245Myster ()CelestaElite Knight6604,766,209,321
246Popicii ()GuardiaElder Druid6604,764,866,282
247Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight6604,763,464,322
248Crottisch ()SecuraElite Knight6604,762,471,029
249Jagger Lidera Kamikaze ()IrmadaMaster Sorcerer6604,758,415,344
250Lfan ()ZelunaElite Knight6604,757,041,079
251Hertabon ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6604,753,824,576
252Lucayan ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer6604,750,936,581
253Michi Chimiichurri ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6594,740,011,739
254Dash Bambi ()OlympaRoyal Paladin6594,738,931,343
255Knight Emmanuel ()LumineraElite Knight6594,736,890,149
256Thunderfist ()CalvaElite Knight6594,735,739,981
257Mistrzuniaa ()RefugiaElder Druid6584,723,131,052
258Danan the shihan ()UmeraElite Knight6584,714,902,762
259Merry Mike ()GuardiaElder Druid6584,712,623,549
260Camiiss ()CalmeraElder Druid6584,712,005,472
261Cwaniako ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6584,709,304,863
262Bella Bellisima ()SilveraElite Knight6574,684,330,476
263Matshow ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin6564,681,114,379
264Mad Jeff ()CalmeraSorcerer6564,680,302,062
265Minoez ()CalvaElite Knight6564,667,334,932
266Rudisz ()MeneraElder Druid6554,644,824,264
267Slayer Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6554,640,949,397
268Titansz Roys ()FideraElite Knight6544,623,604,445
269Bazalox ()GarneraElder Druid6544,619,817,595
270Flemzito Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6534,616,302,007
271Macklaw ()RefugiaElite Knight6534,614,475,719
272Scothboss ()ZelunaElite Knight6534,613,253,692
273Zafflex Senpai ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6534,611,565,882
274Ruyh ()JusteraMaster Sorcerer6534,606,928,111
275Ju nao ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer6534,602,574,544
276Mishka Black Sabbath ()FideraMaster Sorcerer6524,584,986,224
277Zususute ()SecuraElder Druid6524,584,344,770
278Gafaran ()CandiaRoyal Paladin6524,582,343,634
279Exqter Tankk ()JuleraElder Druid6524,580,136,925
280Daso II ()IonaRoyal Paladin6524,580,098,895
281Darwy ()YanaraElite Knight6514,572,404,740
282Marco Hooyah ()QuiliaMaster Sorcerer6514,561,575,257
283Stile Cenouraz ()RefugiaElite Knight6504,537,131,125
284Elder Kretos ()IonaElder Druid6494,520,561,014
285Galinia ()HarmoniaElder Druid6494,516,377,593
286Endzor ()LumineraElite Knight6484,501,334,688
287Bebado Ell Patron ()ShiveraMaster Sorcerer6484,498,750,955
288Rangel Lestat ()MageraElite Knight6484,493,877,457
289Bonden Schteker ()IonaElder Druid6484,493,158,053
290Eddois ()JuleraMaster Sorcerer6474,490,847,285
291Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()UniteraElite Knight6474,489,637,310
292Skullet Palek ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6474,484,241,126
293Tidifen ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6474,483,450,981
294Magiczny Zing ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6474,478,036,479
295Aghaowyn Adinis ()RefugiaKnight6474,476,827,437
296War Punisher ()CalveraRoyal Paladin6474,474,987,125
297Amon'Fox ()CalveraElder Druid6474,472,846,845
298Azex Sara ()CelestaRoyal Paladin6464,469,780,762
299Fetakon ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6464,467,120,057
300Ziz Viz ()SilveraElite Knight6464,463,157,173
301Twilight Shine ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer6464,458,397,464
302Pushyz Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6464,455,426,524
303Alexzander The Great ()VeluderaElder Druid6464,451,622,321
304Tyler Woods ()ShiveraElite Knight6454,445,201,409
305Zappzord ()GuardiaElite Knight6454,440,209,135
306Lalz ()PaceraElite Knight6454,439,389,633
307Lyn Joker ()CalmeraElite Knight6454,436,762,238
308Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6454,435,088,753
309Exoriimuru ()RefugiaDruid6454,434,267,596
310Ermitao Malefico ()VeluderaMaster Sorcerer6444,424,835,635
311Ash Donavan ()CandiaKnight6444,419,599,859
312Lesen ()SecuraElite Knight6444,418,459,389
313Boosterio ()RefugiaElite Knight6444,411,835,976
314Prezes Arturek ()AuroraElder Druid6444,410,986,230
315Ragecrits ()AmeraElder Druid6434,408,088,049
316Teddy Griffin ()TheraElder Druid6424,387,204,606
317Lady Saphina ()PaceraElder Druid6424,386,906,900
318Sir Eyes Blood ()XanteraRoyal Paladin6424,384,376,857
319Ashmodara ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6424,380,812,194
320Texz ()AsteraElite Knight6424,369,498,781
321Fellcondi ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6424,369,208,524
322Yxy Dxy ()EfidiaRoyal Paladin6414,351,355,012
323Archangel Headhunter ()CelestaElder Druid6414,351,063,852
324Beautiful Lilith ()SecuraElder Druid6414,349,940,391
325Holigano ()IonaElite Knight6404,345,755,991
326Ferryz ()FideraElder Druid6404,343,952,935
327Jo Ironside ()QuiliaElder Druid6404,343,251,918
328Riderp ()RefugiaElder Druid6404,338,527,031
329Corporal Coxz ()CalveraElite Knight6404,337,982,904
330Sata Sehes ()OlympaElite Knight6404,333,699,124
331Ikki'on Fenix ()RefugiaElite Knight6404,333,579,221
332Koeli ()SecuraElder Druid6404,333,293,683
333Axbin ()ShiveraMaster Sorcerer6404,328,375,190
334Skayfox ()SoleraElite Knight6394,320,001,000
335Beti Shanen ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6384,302,001,021
336Danibolt ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6384,288,093,341
337Pain'Soul ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6384,287,862,558
338Myth Valan ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6374,274,710,916
339Eusoll ()RefugiaElite Knight6374,272,451,315
340Kougars ()JusteraRoyal Paladin6374,271,551,611
341Avalanche Fredde ()YanaraElder Druid6374,268,927,764
342Wojtas The Smieciarz ()RefugiaElite Knight6374,268,010,236
343Henarini Alass ()SecuraElite Knight6364,265,846,502
344Ash'Donovan ()SoleraMaster Sorcerer6364,263,508,234
345Brugazms ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6364,261,378,245
346Thanatos Cruel ()CalveraRoyal Paladin6364,247,416,188
347Nefastoms ()CalveraMaster Sorcerer6354,242,375,131
348Sauron West ()FideraElder Druid6354,237,859,130
349Delfinekk ()AuroraElder Druid6354,234,926,970
350Awesome Tobbe ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6354,234,205,090
351Aku si ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer6354,231,409,484
352Dash Kev ()OlympaRoyal Paladin6354,228,272,326
353Rwley ()CelestaElder Druid6344,225,214,576
354Shiido Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6344,214,420,555
355Dzimus ()SecuraElite Knight6344,212,077,165
356Andre Hooyah ()QuiliaElder Druid6344,208,791,627
357Ma Ka ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6334,204,328,557
358Lou Hart ()PaceraElite Knight6334,196,248,840
359Tirio Mavon ()SecuraElite Knight6334,196,178,977
360Kejsare Sanngrior Rubini ()CalveraElite Knight6334,187,879,362
361Tarnowski Gladiator ()SecuraElder Druid6334,187,397,553
362Morrati Amneszia ()IrmadaElite Knight6324,185,347,032
363Dash Xerrow ()OlympaElder Druid6324,181,762,270
364Feliicity ()LumineraElder Druid6324,181,716,465
365Fehziks ()CalmeraElder Druid6324,181,381,253
366Vessapaperi ()PremiaRoyal Paladin6324,175,785,185
367Malutki Sebus ()RefugiaKnight6324,174,164,247
368Curow ()SecuraElder Druid6324,170,003,904
369Royal Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6314,154,839,020
370Celvariel ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6314,152,048,388
371Har ry ()RefugiaElite Knight6314,150,430,982
372Joao Cyclonado ()FideraElder Druid6304,144,538,703
373Bigg Melon ()GuardiaElite Knight6304,140,343,783
374Yambas ()SecuraElder Druid6304,135,843,169
375Fenario ()YanaraElite Knight6304,129,679,727
376Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6294,127,885,690
377Sievca ()CelestaElite Knight6294,124,761,717
378Vussiek ()RefugiaElite Knight6294,123,257,789
379Enduroman ()HarmoniaElite Knight6294,121,336,454
380Vastyy ()NeranaElder Druid6294,116,224,488
381Fefa Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6284,103,932,240
382Itz Jubi ()GuardiaElite Knight6284,100,968,135
383Onlycutie ()ForteraElder Druid6284,100,803,681
384Vizi Xii ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6284,099,994,782
385Alluse ()CelestaElite Knight6284,096,247,637
386Terrible Witch ()AnticaElder Druid6284,096,220,345
387Valii Hawk ()FideraRoyal Paladin6284,093,731,157
388Divine'Angel ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer6274,086,219,775
389Lethal Lynx ()FideraElder Druid6274,079,699,658
390Tankzkov ()AureraElite Knight6274,079,289,072
391Ibrahimov ic ()ZaneraMaster Sorcerer6274,077,340,978
392Don Pa ()FideraElder Druid6264,051,904,309
393Dibeckz ()AsteraElder Druid6254,045,225,816
394Teru Roys ()PaceraSorcerer6254,044,020,286
395Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight6254,043,592,030
396Ainea ()RefugiaElder Druid6254,042,774,956
397Rossebaud ()JusteraElder Druid6254,035,203,113
398Holy Jay ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6254,030,189,683
399Avaadon ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer6244,021,227,569
400Bebeezita ()CandiaElder Druid6244,014,487,797
401Olena Asta ()YanaraElder Druid6244,013,325,104
402Lord Norbik ()GuardiaElite Knight6244,010,755,918
403Infestissu Diaaba ()CalmeraElder Druid6233,997,578,079
404Trevz ()LauderaElder Druid6233,996,023,855
405Satanez ()UniteraElite Knight6223,987,646,628
406Barblade ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6223,986,645,768
407Pickle ()PaceraElder Druid6223,986,557,712
408Amazing Marco ()FideraRoyal Paladin6223,986,341,022
409Enndriu ()RowanaMaster Sorcerer6223,981,378,910
410Vissy kung ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6223,972,815,612
411Zoxny ()YanaraElder Druid6213,967,938,648
412Itz Atomz ()UniteraDruid6213,966,576,700
413Siir Month ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin6213,959,468,597
414Mikelicious ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer6213,954,548,639
415Ragehazard ()AsteraElder Druid6203,951,750,721
416Kragon ()CalmeraElite Knight6203,950,549,775
417Bonnecatron ()MeneraElite Knight6203,947,212,646
418Ancient Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6203,945,695,402
419Maxx Fly ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6203,940,926,339
420Jo Ann Solo ()BellonaElder Druid6203,940,675,955
421Wyh ()ZelunaMaster Sorcerer6203,940,048,728
422Jay Xeler ()CelestaRoyal Paladin6203,939,559,316
423Urrk Show ()UniteraElite Knight6203,939,395,833
424Iso Ataturk ()CalvaSorcerer6203,934,949,270
425Polovtsian ()SilveraRoyal Paladin6203,933,997,898
426Phil Matip ()AmeraRoyal Paladin6193,929,526,516
427Drunkesin ()NepteraElder Druid6193,927,398,418
428Marduk Belico ()ForteraElder Druid6193,927,316,590
429Lord Fighteer ()MageraElite Knight6193,926,420,291
430Vesgao ()KroneraRoyal Paladin6193,925,134,531
431Wolfie Dolphie ()BenevaElder Druid6193,917,850,094
432Coroa Insane ()CelestaKnight6193,915,163,053
433Leader Of Terror ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6193,915,097,169
434Rejox Ropixo ()KenoraRoyal Paladin6183,903,255,771
435William Billionaire ()ForteraElite Knight6183,902,946,941
436Alma Bouduis ()MageraElder Druid6183,902,216,169
437Demon Palld ()IonaRoyal Paladin6183,897,291,043
438Smifoss ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6173,891,415,501
439Lormora ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6173,887,294,160
440Shakasz ()SecuraElite Knight6173,884,066,431
441Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid6173,879,793,316
442Alfsie ()NikaElite Knight6173,879,755,202
443Arysa Amiz ()HarmoniaElder Druid6173,877,802,470
444Donfierroh ()DaneraElder Druid6173,877,449,636
445Mistrzuniuu ()RefugiaElite Knight6173,877,444,681
446Filip Koozak ()SecuraElder Druid6173,876,886,270
447Sarkkan ()AsteraElite Knight6163,871,275,158
448Amr the pop ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer6163,868,078,358
449Zadydoo ()BellonaRoyal Paladin6163,866,061,498
450Inwander ()NeranaElite Knight6163,863,323,585
451Spikor ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6163,863,001,751
452Slox ()GuardiaElite Knight6153,851,911,272
453Ararat ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6153,849,166,908
454Jhann ()FideraElite Knight6153,847,207,280
455Maziajka ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6153,843,541,121
456Dash Cytrynka ()OlympaElite Knight6153,842,302,098
457Mitzora ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6153,841,615,132
458Undead Malachay ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6153,839,237,822
459Diego Dictador ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6143,835,505,265
460Crazy Lili ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6143,832,680,331
461Felipe Zemsta ()CalveraElite Knight6143,831,646,867
462Luchian ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6143,827,908,153
463Saw Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6143,824,627,260
464Phillipos ()CelestaElite Knight6133,819,791,240
465Madlynn ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6133,819,477,143
466Kakiped Charlovah ()JuleraRoyal Paladin6133,816,741,501
467Furion the Imperator ()NeranaElder Druid6133,814,869,810
468Villus ()CalvaElder Druid6133,813,128,282
469Korintya ()NeranaElite Knight6133,811,143,024
470Pasiifae ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6133,801,761,375
471Venvixus ()AuroraElder Druid6123,800,737,305
472Nafein ()FideraRoyal Paladin6123,798,001,570
473Bexil the Master ()RefugiaElder Druid6123,795,497,546
474Trimid ()YanaraElite Knight6123,789,173,230
475Ca belo ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6123,784,007,617
476Vica Kateriell ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6123,783,608,567
477Senpai Knurozaur ()KenoraElder Druid6123,783,599,079
478Pumpam ()RowanaDruid6123,783,362,256
479Raven Leith ()NepteraRoyal Paladin6123,783,079,226
480Forza Krommo ()CalvaRoyal Paladin6113,776,509,159
481Lucas Dedd ()CalveraElder Druid6113,775,508,083
482Assizs ()FideraElder Druid6113,773,601,691
483Bexten ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6113,773,500,698
484Girolino ()FideraElite Knight6113,772,395,394
485Nofikyxz ()UniteraRoyal Paladin6113,771,065,215
486Vuhkz ()ShiveraElder Druid6113,771,055,872
487Nitraminam ()MeneraElite Knight6113,770,418,044
488Suranig Stan ()GuardiaElder Druid6113,769,281,942
489King Heca ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6113,769,229,984
490Datari ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6113,765,454,449
491Sir Del Vecchio ()CalveraElite Knight6113,764,868,315
492Elder Purru ()QuiliaElder Druid6103,762,336,030
493Wintanse ()IrmadaElder Druid6103,756,063,953
494Finena Dominando ()RowanaElder Druid6103,755,872,007
495Mistycah ()HoneraElite Knight6103,755,351,071
496Xavix Magic ()NikaSorcerer6103,748,416,347
497Zeeh Chinelo ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6103,747,140,298
498Zly Pawcio ()OlympaElder Druid6093,739,946,180
499Twistterr ()UniteraElite Knight6093,739,030,636
500Karen Miaw ()ForteraElder Druid6093,736,124,272

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Refugia (41)Secura (33)Guardia (26)Fidera (26)Celesta (26)
Honera (25)Pacera (23)Menera (20)Calmera (19)Calvera (16)
Olympa (16)Unitera (15)Candia (15)Yanara (13)Luminera (12)
Nerana (12)Astera (12)Magera (11)Harmonia (10)Efidia (9)
Bellona (9)Justera (7)Amera (7)Iona (6)Nika (6)
Xantera (6)Calva (5)Fortera (5)Silvera (5)Danera (5)
Irmada (4)Kenora (4)Shivera (4)Quilia (4)Zeluna (4)
Laudera (4)Antica (4)Premia (3)Julera (3)Aurora (3)
Rowana (3)Neptera (2)Solera (2)Veludera (2)Zanera (2)
Kronera (2)Umera (2)Beneva (1)Aurera (1)Hydera (1)
Inferna (1)Pythera (1)Thera (1)Garnera (1)

Atualizado em: Wed, 24 May 2017 00:19:10 +0000 (1m 59s atrás).