Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight107020,321,690,697
2Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid100116,655,772,089
3Magicznny ()CandiaElite Knight98415,822,567,813
4Lyh ()XanteraElite Knight96815,034,483,526
5Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight94814,130,648,699
6Dash Gaskett ()OlympaElder Druid94413,949,451,809
7Triton mago ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer93013,319,822,991
8Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight90712,373,647,078
9Tidifenek ()RefugiaElder Druid90012,081,125,900
10Delelo ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer89011,677,577,680
11Lord Valeta ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer87811,227,105,031
12Bobeek ()GuardiaElder Druid87411,071,865,629
13Dark Drevon ()FideraElder Druid86810,832,670,570
14Vicium ()EfidiaRoyal Paladin86410,688,462,112
15Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight86310,661,039,547
16Klief Adas ()IrmadaMaster Sorcerer86210,619,153,743
17Pablinn ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin86110,565,806,075
18Hensh ()LumineraElite Knight86010,549,534,348
19Crimsiix ()CalmeraElder Druid85910,523,834,028
20Itz Snefu ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer85910,508,856,125
21Shadoww Lost ()MageraElite Knight85810,462,433,805
22Tidifenka ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer84910,143,760,388
23Maly Wojti ()RefugiaElite Knight84810,112,316,641
24Mauricioz ()LumineraElite Knight84610,047,435,480
25Dash Radeczek ()OlympaElite Knight8409,821,851,358
26Dash Hypocrite ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer8399,781,424,135
27King Juan ()JusteraMaster Sorcerer8389,759,489,993
28Patryczekk ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin8389,750,479,821
29Topiik ()CalmeraElder Druid8339,564,384,163
30Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid8329,556,192,957
31Frozen Warlord ()HoneraElder Druid8319,526,259,700
32Henrisen ()FideraElite Knight8319,515,382,152
33Axl Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin8269,346,165,716
34Kronek ()AmeraRoyal Paladin8239,241,049,872
35Kevims ()UniteraElite Knight8219,184,086,697
36Kewhyx Mythus ()HoneraRoyal Paladin8158,965,566,365
37Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin8148,948,308,338
38Jussandro ()CalmeraElite Knight8118,841,201,624
39Goraca ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer8118,825,083,581
40Morruz ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer8108,812,398,164
41Moreca ()MageraMaster Sorcerer8098,775,162,253
42Madseven ()HoneraElite Knight8088,744,501,975
43Robs Roys ()PaceraRoyal Paladin8058,647,192,932
44Rumple fraganada ()MageraElder Druid8018,525,704,628
45Itexo ()LumineraElite Knight8008,469,560,420
46Heyz zer ()JusteraRoyal Paladin7998,440,304,749
47Luhead Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight7968,344,859,006
48Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7948,297,721,767
49Abs Hawk ()AsteraElite Knight7948,293,622,650
50Vampi Ro ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer7918,194,207,599
51Sorcerer Manipulattor ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7908,172,396,272
52Nova Vita ()NikaElder Druid7898,139,776,981
53Smek ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer7878,062,495,957
54Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7858,008,524,587
55Almighty Rubini ()CalveraElite Knight7847,997,216,843
56Haffey ()SecuraElder Druid7837,940,001,334
57Holk ()BellonaRoyal Paladin7817,906,099,821
58Haon ()AsteraElite Knight7797,828,003,492
59Mohh Amed ()XanteraElite Knight7797,825,129,267
60Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight7777,773,687,663
61King the Elfman ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin7767,731,257,647
62Epiik ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer7757,721,046,596
63Rynko ()JuleraElder Druid7737,649,566,715
64Skogis ()BellonaElite Knight7707,554,574,481
65Mala Marcia ()RefugiaElder Druid7697,539,578,630
66Raynexx ()MeneraRoyal Paladin7697,532,624,395
67Ferangel ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7657,428,063,190
68Jack Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid7657,421,002,146
69Quenthell Of Libery ()RefugiaElder Druid7657,416,705,339
70Themacho ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer7657,416,252,964
71Mendanha Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer7647,378,770,737
72Dukz Brutal ()CalveraElite Knight7647,377,313,634
73Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight7637,360,992,275
74Vaneras ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer7627,317,049,629
75Xellawyn ()EfidiaElder Druid7607,265,189,924
76Sihid Drakell ()FideraElite Knight7577,197,210,826
77Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid7577,194,831,123
78Dzulbi ()GuardiaElite Knight7557,137,699,708
79Nini ()OlympaElder Druid7557,127,682,900
80Madfox ()AsteraRoyal Paladin7557,124,071,744
81Marvin ()KenoraElder Druid7557,123,415,290
82General Supremo ()UniteraRoyal Paladin7506,982,244,256
83Dremz ()AmeraElder Druid7496,956,122,872
84Almighty Junin ()CalveraMaster Sorcerer7486,940,358,519
85Dah Hawk ()AsteraElder Druid7486,933,886,301
86Lucaasek ()GuardiaElite Knight7466,864,111,762
87Rosse Tankanada ()JusteraElite Knight7456,836,672,886
88Verfikao Reidelas ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7446,829,890,083
89Bajenhero ()IonaRoyal Paladin7426,764,579,034
90King Hectic ()CelestaElder Druid7416,748,256,778
91Fillip ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7416,736,516,035
92Octuous ()DaneraElder Druid7416,732,762,222
93Siberion ()YanaraElite Knight7406,720,258,180
94Bydlakk ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7406,709,796,586
95Muszkieter Valin ()NeranaElder Druid7396,697,263,987
96Jounetsu ()CandiaRoyal Paladin7396,687,788,250
97Itz Niir ()GuardiaElder Druid7396,685,692,327
98Hank Moodyy ()AmeraElite Knight7396,678,373,846
99Luke Senpai ()RefugiaElder Druid7386,646,790,954
100Crafty Fellow ()HoneraElder Druid7356,588,997,140
101Niddla ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7356,581,101,359
102Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7356,580,032,967
103Radical Energy ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7356,571,613,536
104Alanvrote ()HoneraElder Druid7336,526,610,657
105Imperfidian ()LauderaElite Knight7326,501,576,135
106Obedii ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer7316,479,890,314
107Yhuz ()YanaraElder Druid7316,459,175,424
108Smerff ()RefugiaElite Knight7306,450,789,549
109Flarek ()FideraElite Knight7306,441,753,846
110Fox The Almighty ()AsteraElite Knight7306,436,964,610
111Markelito ()CelestaElite Knight7296,416,987,579
112Hugo Uriah ()UniteraElite Knight7286,385,064,318
113Micky Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight7286,384,064,613
114Galoz ()AsteraElder Druid7266,335,305,027
115Bella Ragazza ()MeneraElder Druid7266,332,548,615
116Hoku ()CandiaRoyal Paladin7246,284,590,438
117Rush Brutal ()CalveraElder Druid7246,273,282,836
118Bufalo Gane ()HoneraElite Knight7236,261,229,008
119Rush Leviatthan ()LauderaMaster Sorcerer7236,260,813,836
120Maslo Mistrz Kuchni ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer7236,247,039,333
121Deuzzika ()HoneraElder Druid7226,225,360,889
122Kaniucha ()YanaraRoyal Paladin7226,221,229,165
123Liony ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7206,182,729,524
124Ilbor Roys ()PaceraElite Knight7206,176,875,817
125Sol Bela ()FideraElder Druid7206,172,550,489
126Elite Patron ()CandiaElite Knight7196,160,514,502
127Slodziutka Karyna ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7196,150,815,244
128Avaatar ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer7196,144,213,086
129Alijahzs ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7196,143,783,067
130Vastare Thunder ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer7186,136,292,103
131Johnny Roys ()PaceraElder Druid7176,116,380,326
132Profexia ()HoneraElite Knight7176,112,136,494
133Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight7176,103,102,194
134Maax Roys ()AsteraElder Druid7166,081,920,220
135Piotr Durczok ()GuardiaElite Knight7166,066,725,307
136Bieldi ()FideraElder Druid7156,043,881,317
137Marculino The Titan ()CalmeraElite Knight7146,030,732,625
138Jokherz ()HoneraElite Knight7146,020,308,595
139Akarin Battlehammer ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7146,020,188,251
140Ancient Rusty ()DaneraElder Druid7136,014,485,728
141King Kirbz ()CalveraElder Druid7136,007,287,244
142Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight7136,000,096,409
143Kadz das Gatas ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin7135,994,799,731
144Sun Kivi ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7125,980,815,628
145Juninzinho ()CandiaElite Knight7125,972,796,948
146Nerikare ()CandiaElite Knight7115,955,988,597
147Sa arg ()XanteraRoyal Paladin7115,946,440,913
148Icarus Tanker ()FideraElite Knight7105,933,233,475
149Likwidatorr ()RefugiaElder Druid7105,918,187,285
150Maly Tomcio ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7095,913,197,958
151Rolli van ori ()SecuraElite Knight7095,892,030,120
152Alijahsz ()AsteraElite Knight7095,891,822,933
153Francis Druid ()AsteraElder Druid7085,883,050,321
154Alexander Elder ()MeneraElder Druid7085,879,475,909
155Erlokox ()SecuraElder Druid7075,863,929,009
156Aeb ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7075,851,956,688
157Moons Druid ()CandiaElder Druid7065,831,053,888
158Luck Dharis ()MageraRoyal Paladin7055,801,747,862
159Brus ()NeranaElite Knight7055,796,245,162
160Selcouth ()NeranaElder Druid7055,792,168,158
161Syn Gatez ()FideraMaster Sorcerer7045,778,878,746
162Sechetto ()GuardiaElite Knight7045,777,125,728
163Dhanaro Eirax ()CalmeraElder Druid7045,772,099,715
164Laurelen ()CelestaElite Knight7045,769,037,253
165Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight7015,711,083,866
166Jeryu ()FideraElder Druid7015,705,238,354
167Dash Coldheart ()OlympaSorcerer7015,694,881,911
168Alanvrete ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer7015,693,803,273
169Hecks Druid ()LumineraElder Druid7005,685,531,665
170Lukaszi ()NikaMaster Sorcerer7005,681,733,893
171Zenon Wielki Sork ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7005,667,870,156
172King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight7005,667,864,921
173Mutao ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6995,651,885,958
174Royall Blue ()UniteraRoyal Paladin6995,643,600,911
175Camiiss ()AsteraElder Druid6985,640,706,168
176Hercules of Revenge ()YanaraElder Druid6975,615,269,113
177Santz Hell ()FideraElder Druid6975,602,675,344
178Moreca Druid ()MageraElder Druid6965,582,461,425
179Locaowns ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6965,576,247,921
180Muszkieter Ronald ()NeranaElite Knight6965,573,367,352
181Ragecrits ()XanteraElder Druid6945,537,087,171
182Undead Nightmare ()MeneraElite Knight6945,527,296,481
183Tiao Tanker ()LumineraElite Knight6935,502,058,980
184Ojciec Dembian ()CelestaElder Druid6925,497,391,342
185Tho Biizik ()CalmeraElite Knight6925,495,128,224
186Lecter ()JusteraElite Knight6925,482,629,896
187Trullen ()RefugiaElder Druid6925,479,359,971
188Titanicc ()AsteraElite Knight6915,473,611,655
189Axelli ()RefugiaElder Druid6915,457,747,076
190Juusti ()CandiaElite Knight6905,450,676,821
191Kri su ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6905,442,368,367
192Miico Lareu ()HarmoniaElder Druid6905,427,911,354
193Belzebubie ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer6885,385,428,880
194Truit Mustti ()HarmoniaElder Druid6875,377,576,203
195Girl Selly ()UniteraElder Druid6875,359,151,381
196Wolfiire ()HoneraElder Druid6875,359,148,307
197Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6865,348,842,018
198King Kavi ()HarmoniaElder Druid6865,348,616,490
199Popicii ()GuardiaElder Druid6865,345,475,023
200Dash Voldemort ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6865,344,761,011
201King Lurid ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6865,342,282,486
202Haraster ()CandiaElite Knight6855,325,252,616
203Dash Bizek ()OlympaElder Druid6855,324,355,493
204Marco Drakell ()CalveraElder Druid6855,318,723,071
205Para Sio ()SecuraElder Druid6855,318,255,525
206Condrictosz ()CalveraRoyal Paladin6855,314,916,815
207Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight6845,302,088,268
208Matshow ()AsteraRoyal Paladin6845,297,826,576
209Teepo aquarioss ()MeneraElder Druid6845,291,994,315
210Cindy Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight6835,283,577,327
211Huguera ()JusteraRoyal Paladin6835,271,768,427
212Ryluth ()LauderaElder Druid6825,252,428,855
213Keiling Frenzy ()PremiaElder Druid6825,250,679,376
214Raptix ()ZaneraRoyal Paladin6815,234,821,790
215Almighty Luis ()CalveraElite Knight6815,234,428,192
216Slav ()NikaElder Druid6805,210,719,971
217Lfan ()ZelunaElite Knight6805,203,973,932
218Joss Koopa ()EfidiaElite Knight6795,186,344,735
219Haowns ()AsteraElder Druid6795,175,578,208
220Astazzek ()OlympaElite Knight6795,172,655,828
221Druid Ben ()RefugiaElder Druid6795,171,952,969
222Teteu Warlord ()HoneraElite Knight6785,165,634,521
223Kein forch ()NikaElite Knight6775,142,152,469
224Rumpeltinsky ()MageraElite Knight6775,135,613,337
225Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6775,126,863,587
226Hexlord ()HyderaMaster Sorcerer6765,124,118,564
227Ju nao ()FideraMaster Sorcerer6765,113,495,118
228King Edzor ()VeluderaElder Druid6765,103,124,124
229Dan Xeler ()CelestaElder Druid6755,091,764,040
230Michi Chimiichurri ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6745,075,993,676
231Cwaniako ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6745,074,526,884
232Myster ()CelestaElite Knight6745,070,236,542
233Fiisha Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6745,060,016,907
234Merry Mike ()GuardiaElder Druid6735,044,117,340
235Rocky Dondbulla ()BellonaElite Knight6735,043,489,646
236Dash Bambi ()OlympaRoyal Paladin6735,038,887,087
237Cheko Ruler ()DaneraElder Druid6715,005,917,257
238Dragom Ball ()ForteraMaster Sorcerer6715,003,985,120
239Lavaskin ()CandiaElder Druid6715,003,891,178
240Mistrzuniaa ()RefugiaElder Druid6715,003,587,652
241Brutal Magiker ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6715,000,063,858
242Sir Karoll ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6714,992,796,287
243Empa ()AnticaElder Druid6704,974,285,907
244Zafflex Senpai ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6694,966,782,566
245Eagle Askara ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6694,965,296,752
246Tim Karlung ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer6694,965,222,381
247Thunderfist ()CalvaElite Knight6694,952,475,068
248Leix Dron ()HarmoniaElite Knight6694,951,379,318
249Elijah Darksoul ()ZelunaElder Druid6684,943,502,781
250Danan the shihan ()UmeraElite Knight6684,936,122,715
251Jagger Lidera Kamikaze ()IrmadaMaster Sorcerer6684,928,902,674
252Darwy ()YanaraElite Knight6674,916,689,087
253Denrin ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6674,914,724,103
254Chelzao Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6674,903,432,493
255Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight6674,902,308,504
256Troinha Roys ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6664,900,194,896
257Deckard Shaww ()MageraRoyal Paladin6664,896,991,728
258Rudisz ()MeneraElder Druid6664,891,304,378
259Bonden Schteker ()IonaElder Druid6664,890,056,047
260Knight Emmanuel ()LumineraElite Knight6664,888,030,451
261Exqter Tankk ()GarneraElder Druid6654,877,797,471
262Elder Dutysz ()FideraDruid6654,868,202,068
263Wazerr ()PytheraRoyal Paladin6654,860,830,584
264Kaalisiros Miriobu ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6644,855,602,682
265Daso II ()IonaRoyal Paladin6644,844,858,940
266Scothboss ()ZelunaElite Knight6644,837,158,351
267Azex Sara ()CelestaRoyal Paladin6644,835,718,603
268Mishka Black Sabbath ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6634,833,070,275
269Davidtje ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer6634,823,892,805
270Hertabon ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6634,815,906,703
271Bella Bellisima ()SilveraElite Knight6624,801,588,772
272Dan Pilz ()MeneraPaladin6624,797,855,857
273Holigano ()IonaElite Knight6624,796,845,263
274Lyn Joker ()AsteraElite Knight6624,794,844,014
275Hotshot Ziorrz ()InfernaElder Druid6614,771,808,773
276Crottisch ()SecuraElite Knight6604,762,471,029
277Tumajan ()FideraMaster Sorcerer6604,748,296,409
278Yxy Dxy ()EfidiaRoyal Paladin6594,734,415,426
279Amon'Fox ()CalveraElder Druid6594,733,550,487
280Minoez ()CalvaElite Knight6584,710,593,949
281Macklaw ()RefugiaElite Knight6584,706,800,756
282Gafaran ()CandiaRoyal Paladin6584,706,623,878
283Xaylol ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6574,702,733,065
284Mad Jeff ()CalmeraSorcerer6564,680,302,062
285Mikelicious ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer6564,662,481,945
286Titansz Roys ()AsteraElite Knight6554,643,235,809
287Slayer Roys ()PaceraKnight6554,640,949,397
288Delfinekk ()AuroraElder Druid6544,624,674,992
289Curow ()SecuraElder Druid6544,622,654,809
290Naisuu ()FideraElder Druid6534,616,302,007
291Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6534,613,176,686
292Eddois ()JuleraMaster Sorcerer6534,611,216,202
293Bazalox ()GarneraElder Druid6534,599,834,740
294Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()SecuraElite Knight6534,599,744,377
295Magiczny Zing ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6524,596,682,830
296Ziz Viz ()SilveraElite Knight6524,590,464,867
297Zususute ()SecuraElder Druid6524,588,276,336
298Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6524,583,691,414
299Rangel Lestat ()MageraElite Knight6524,577,632,275
300Wolfie Dolphie ()BenevaElder Druid6514,575,920,768
301Dzimus ()SecuraElite Knight6514,575,104,332
302Ruyh ()JusteraMaster Sorcerer6514,562,677,806
303Maestro Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid6504,545,029,361
304Celvariel ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6504,544,931,065
305Stile Cenouraz ()RefugiaKnight6504,537,131,170
306Lesen ()SecuraElite Knight6494,530,305,863
307Bebado Ell Patron ()KroneraMaster Sorcerer6494,527,839,283
308Elder Kretos ()IonaElder Druid6494,520,561,014
309Jo Ironside ()PremiaElder Druid6494,520,126,125
310Galinia ()HarmoniaElder Druid6494,516,377,593
311Dash Kev ()OlympaRoyal Paladin6494,514,604,251
312Pushyz Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6484,503,702,384
313Endzor ()CalveraElite Knight6484,501,987,063
314Texz ()AsteraElite Knight6484,500,228,848
315Crysnayra ()MageraElder Druid6484,497,484,990
316Skullet Palek ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6474,484,434,440
317Tidifen ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6474,483,450,981
318Lady Saphina ()PaceraElder Druid6474,483,073,149
319Skayfox ()SoleraElite Knight6474,479,000,000
320Boosterio ()RefugiaElite Knight6474,477,900,612
321Aghaowyn Adinis ()RefugiaElite Knight6474,477,794,589
322King Kamix ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6474,476,535,420
323Exoriimuru ()RefugiaElder Druid6474,472,878,870
324Wyh ()ZelunaMaster Sorcerer6464,469,219,731
325Archangel Headhunter ()CelestaElder Druid6464,459,712,701
326Twilight Shine ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer6464,458,399,511
327War Punisher ()CalveraRoyal Paladin6464,456,056,977
328Fenario ()YanaraElite Knight6464,455,223,080
329Zappzord ()GuardiaElite Knight6464,453,529,270
330Vissy kung ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6454,451,246,369
331Tyler Woods ()ShiveraElite Knight6454,445,201,409
332Ash'Donovan ()SoleraMaster Sorcerer6454,440,775,959
333Bigg Melon ()GuardiaElite Knight6454,439,770,410
334Lalz ()PaceraElite Knight6454,439,389,633
335Ash Donavan ()CalmeraElite Knight6454,437,515,419
336Beautiful Lilith ()SecuraElder Druid6444,425,531,784
337Sir Eyes Blood ()XanteraRoyal Paladin6444,416,003,667
338Prezes Arturek ()AuroraDruid6444,411,056,723
339Danibolt ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6434,409,516,023
340Sata Sehes ()OlympaElite Knight6434,406,229,344
341Riderp ()RefugiaElder Druid6434,402,944,313
342Total Panik ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6434,402,544,499
343Fellcondi ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6434,396,908,487
344Axbin ()ShiveraMaster Sorcerer6434,391,496,340
345Teddy Griffin ()TheraElder Druid6424,385,595,786
346Ashmodara ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6424,381,160,250
347Alfsie ()NikaElite Knight6424,378,925,908
348Elder Vinisio ()UniteraElder Druid6414,367,969,655
349Itz Jubi ()GuardiaElite Knight6414,365,101,025
350Beti Shanen ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6414,354,463,996
351Myth Valan ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6414,352,299,204
352Nikk Brutal ()CalveraRoyal Paladin6414,351,610,852
353Awesome Tobbe ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6414,350,311,586
354Raven Leith ()NepteraRoyal Paladin6414,348,689,324
355Avalanche Fredde ()YanaraElder Druid6404,343,890,227
356Andre Hooyah ()QuiliaElder Druid6404,340,074,503
357Corporal Coxz ()CalveraKnight6404,337,983,819
358Ikki'on Fenix ()RefugiaElite Knight6404,335,136,435
359Koeli ()SecuraElder Druid6404,333,293,683
360Vesgao ()KroneraRoyal Paladin6404,333,091,523
361Henarini Alass ()SecuraElite Knight6404,331,546,113
362Undead Malachay ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6404,329,209,818
363Prata Mineiro ()FideraElite Knight6394,316,660,391
364Meredit Caine ()MeneraElder Druid6384,300,257,905
365Pain'Soul ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6384,298,601,037
366Feliicity ()LumineraElder Druid6384,290,328,101
367Fehziks ()CalmeraElder Druid6384,289,534,909
368Amr the pop ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer6384,287,761,350
369Blukk Brutal ()CalveraMaster Sorcerer6374,285,034,280
370Wojtas The Smieciarz ()RefugiaElite Knight6374,279,494,420
371Terrible Witch ()AnticaElder Druid6374,278,036,749
372Maplestreet ()JusteraRoyal Paladin6374,275,636,015
373Eusoll ()RefugiaElite Knight6374,272,564,015
374Tank Brutal ()CalveraElite Knight6364,264,286,143
375Aku si ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer6364,262,608,776
376Brugazms ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6364,261,378,245
377Divine'Angel ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer6364,261,363,638
378Lou Hart ()PaceraElite Knight6364,260,343,397
379Royal Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6364,257,059,822
380Rwley ()CelestaElder Druid6364,250,732,399
381Lord Norbik ()GuardiaElite Knight6364,247,941,765
382Senpai Knurozaur ()KenoraElder Druid6354,244,329,903
383Sauron West ()FideraDruid6354,237,859,130
384Shiido Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6354,235,000,470
385Fefa Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6354,228,388,169
386Smifoss ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6344,221,741,925
387Dad Ganda ()AsteraElite Knight6344,218,921,979
388Ma Ka ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6344,217,981,426
389Spikor ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6344,213,577,218
390Morrati Amneszia ()IrmadaElite Knight6344,208,761,872
391Tarnowski Gladiator ()SecuraElder Druid6334,204,334,827
392Dash Xerrow ()OlympaElder Druid6334,199,668,191
393Tirio Mavon ()SecuraElite Knight6334,196,178,977
394Zoxny ()YanaraElder Druid6334,195,195,994
395Vizi Xii ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6334,188,805,821
396Enduroman ()HarmoniaElite Knight6334,187,384,413
397Vessapaperi ()PremiaRoyal Paladin6324,185,068,837
398Onlycutie ()ForteraElder Druid6324,180,041,356
399Malutki Sebus ()RefugiaKnight6324,174,164,247
400Rossebaud ()JusteraElder Druid6324,170,500,061
401Kragon ()CalmeraElite Knight6314,166,501,756
402Har ry ()CelestaElite Knight6314,166,198,144
403Infestissu Diaaba ()CalmeraElder Druid6314,162,703,900
404Drunkesin ()JusteraElder Druid6314,159,494,963
405Tankzkov ()AureraElite Knight6314,154,779,122
406Bexil the Master ()RefugiaElder Druid6314,152,911,091
407Avaadon ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer6314,149,902,079
408Maziajka ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6304,140,008,849
409Sievca ()CelestaElite Knight6304,138,542,692
410Nofikyz El Patron ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6304,137,292,991
411Holy Jay ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6304,134,649,897
412Lethal Lynx ()FideraElder Druid6304,130,090,499
413Yambas ()SecuraElder Druid6294,124,150,571
414Cabelo Black Sabbath ()FideraRoyal Paladin6294,124,137,798
415Vussiek ()RefugiaElite Knight6294,123,257,789
416Zejitsu ()HoneraElite Knight6294,122,904,528
417Vastyy ()NeranaElder Druid6294,121,460,281
418Ancient Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6294,110,719,427
419Ibrahimov ic ()ZaneraMaster Sorcerer6284,096,757,749
420Furion the Imperator ()NeranaElder Druid6284,093,734,726
421Iron Stalker ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6284,089,792,050
422Dyth Tirn ()NeranaElite Knight6274,076,080,061
423Lormora ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6274,069,439,787
424Rejox Ropixo ()KenoraRoyal Paladin6264,066,859,090
425Don Pa ()AsteraElder Druid6264,063,453,360
426Filip Koozak ()SecuraElder Druid6264,058,519,521
427Mistrzuniuu ()RefugiaElite Knight6264,053,138,818
428Phil Matip ()AmeraRoyal Paladin6254,047,192,333
429Zadydoo ()BellonaRoyal Paladin6254,047,135,122
430Mente Pensante ()AsteraElder Druid6254,045,225,816
431Teru Roys ()PaceraSorcerer6254,044,020,286
432Ainea ()RefugiaElder Druid6254,042,774,956
433Saw Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6254,039,784,055
434Donfierroh ()GarneraElder Druid6254,038,815,253
435Diego Dictador ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer6254,034,384,625
436Keeweh ()SilveraElite Knight6254,033,868,242
437Satanez ()UniteraElite Knight6254,033,664,747
438Bexten ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6244,025,520,343
439Dash Cytrynka ()OlympaElite Knight6244,023,660,463
440Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight6244,017,932,764
441Inwander ()NeranaElite Knight6244,015,419,043
442Bebeezita ()CandiaElder Druid6244,014,608,153
443Olena Asta ()YanaraElder Druid6244,013,325,104
444Bonnecatron ()MeneraElite Knight6244,011,304,863
445Zevelina ()CalvaElder Druid6234,010,381,563
446Enndriu ()RowanaMaster Sorcerer6234,009,717,990
447Trevz ()LauderaElder Druid6234,007,958,311
448Suranig Stan ()GuardiaElder Druid6233,994,433,833
449Xavix Magic ()NikaMaster Sorcerer6233,993,834,739
450Sira Arwer ()GuardiaElder Druid6233,992,508,367
451Pickle ()PaceraElder Druid6233,992,026,022
452Dad Haalzor ()AsteraElder Druid6223,990,257,325
453Barblade ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6223,988,854,939
454Amazing Marco ()FideraPaladin6223,986,871,785
455Arysa Amiz ()HarmoniaElder Druid6223,984,533,287
456Marduk Belico ()ForteraElder Druid6223,975,968,556
457Itz Atomz ()UniteraDruid6213,966,576,700
458Kakiped Charlovah ()JuleraRoyal Paladin6213,961,859,768
459Jay Xeler ()CelestaRoyal Paladin6213,956,100,182
460Ragehazard ()AsteraElder Druid6213,955,789,306
461Ca belo ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6213,953,815,687
462Jo Ann Solo ()BellonaElder Druid6203,950,210,153
463Maxx Fly ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6203,949,797,025
464Lord Fighteer ()MageraElite Knight6203,949,280,590
465Mor Decai ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6203,947,340,302
466Shakasz ()UniteraElite Knight6203,947,124,324
467Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid6203,945,298,273
468Coroa Insane ()CelestaElite Knight6203,945,196,982
469Zonxy ()YanaraElite Knight6203,944,250,723
470Finena Dominando ()RowanaElder Druid6203,943,742,413
471Polovtsian ()SilveraRoyal Paladin6203,943,496,549
472Siir Month ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin6203,943,458,213
473Demon Palld ()IonaRoyal Paladin6203,936,033,308
474Mistycah ()HoneraElite Knight6193,933,472,703
475Zeeh Chinelo ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6193,933,015,692
476William Billionaire ()ForteraElite Knight6193,926,551,229
477Nitraminam ()MeneraElite Knight6183,914,167,452
478Goragon Zerbac ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6183,904,105,737
479Korintya ()NeranaElite Knight6183,903,924,586
480Alma Bouduis ()MageraElder Druid6183,902,216,169
481Madlynn ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6183,900,501,822
482Elder Purru ()QuiliaElder Druid6173,894,859,962
483Sarkkan ()AsteraElite Knight6173,891,455,923
484Ararat ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6173,891,241,752
485Mitzora ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6173,888,632,223
486Venvixus ()AuroraElder Druid6173,885,744,171
487Trimid ()YanaraElite Knight6173,884,125,421
488Pumpam ()RowanaElder Druid6163,875,978,879
489Ruzio Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight6163,875,594,546
490Luchian ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6163,872,972,450
491King Lara ()ZaneraElder Druid6163,865,233,739
492Wintanse ()IrmadaElder Druid6163,861,189,934
493Forza Krommo ()CalvaRoyal Paladin6163,858,992,906
494Slox ()GuardiaElite Knight6153,851,911,272
495Jhann ()FideraKnight6153,847,207,280
496Rozrabiiaka ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6153,844,251,440
497Layiokonda ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6153,844,049,984
498Texisek ()MeneraElite Knight6153,843,246,669
499Nofikyxz ()UniteraRoyal Paladin6153,840,053,688
500Tukk Brutal ()CalveraElder Druid6143,838,464,675

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Refugia (37)Secura (35)Astera (29)Honera (26)Celesta (25)
Fidera (24)Guardia (24)Menera (22)Pacera (19)Calmera (17)
Yanara (16)Calvera (16)Candia (15)Olympa (14)Nerana (12)
Luminera (12)Magera (11)Harmonia (10)Unitera (10)Justera (9)
Efidia (7)Xantera (7)Bellona (7)Antica (7)Silvera (6)
Iona (6)Nika (6)Premia (5)Kenora (5)Garnera (4)
Zeluna (4)Danera (4)Calva (4)Irmada (4)Amera (4)
Laudera (4)Fortera (4)Aurora (3)Rowana (3)Julera (3)
Zanera (3)Kronera (2)Solera (2)Quilia (2)Shivera (2)
Aurera (1)Neptera (1)Thera (1)Umera (1)Hydera (1)
Veludera (1)Pythera (1)Inferna (1)Beneva (1)

Atualizado em: Tue, 27 Jun 2017 04:19:00 +0000 (51m 47s atrás).