Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight105019,214,551,279
2Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid99416,286,133,490
3Moonzinn ()CelestaElite Knight97915,565,999,201
4Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight93213,438,801,555
5Dash Gaskett ()OlympaElder Druid90412,267,735,302
6Lyh ()XanteraElite Knight89211,758,624,222
7Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight88311,399,774,134
8Tidifenek ()RefugiaElder Druid86610,772,518,776
9Delelo ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer86410,698,044,872
10Lord Valeta ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer86410,689,738,510
11Triton mago ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer86310,658,893,279
12Hensh ()LumineraElite Knight85110,224,825,076
13Dark Drevon ()SecuraElder Druid84610,044,773,426
14Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight8389,738,114,332
15Supay ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer8379,715,944,769
16Vicium ()EfidiaRoyal Paladin8329,535,482,224
17Minutz ()CelestaElite Knight8319,521,990,807
18Mauricioz ()LumineraElite Knight8299,430,161,673
19Itz Snefu ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer8289,422,634,704
20Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid8219,165,949,509
21Crimsiix ()CalmeraElder Druid8189,055,761,868
22Itz Bobek ()GuardiaElder Druid8179,022,466,457
23Pablinx ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin8138,890,826,079
24Klief Adas ()IrmadaMaster Sorcerer8128,867,076,068
25Tidifenka ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer8088,756,048,595
26Dash Hypocrite ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer8078,705,454,606
27Topiik ()CalmeraElder Druid8058,656,333,458
28Morruz ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer8058,630,603,130
29Maly Wojti ()NeranaElite Knight8048,611,094,184
30Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin8038,574,642,709
31Henrisen ()SecuraElite Knight8018,506,911,087
32King Juno ()CalveraPaladin7978,398,482,662
33Palatinus Ad Veritatis ()PaceraRoyal Paladin7968,363,582,760
34Madseven ()AsteraElite Knight7968,356,927,408
35Kewhyx Mythus ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7938,268,062,963
36Patryczekk ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7898,140,706,931
37Dash Turbo Swir ()OlympaElite Knight7878,073,794,851
38Moreca ()MageraMaster Sorcerer7807,874,405,831
39Axl Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin7797,829,564,815
40Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7777,787,842,829
41Rampage Juan ()DaneraKnight7777,779,471,848
42Sorcerer Manipulattor ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer7767,731,184,903
43Kronek ()AmeraRoyal Paladin7757,710,968,827
44Jussiik ()CalmeraElite Knight7757,704,264,978
45Itexo ()HoneraElite Knight7727,609,441,930
46Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7707,563,678,502
47Ignotek ()CalmeraElite Knight7707,557,198,675
48Frozen Warlord ()HoneraElder Druid7707,552,644,727
49Fraancisz ()MageraRoyal Paladin7647,377,122,433
50Goraca ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer7607,259,464,973
51Luhead Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight7587,229,005,232
52Abs Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight7577,173,295,780
53Smek ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer7567,146,375,671
54Nini ()OlympaElder Druid7557,127,682,900
55Kevims ()UniteraElite Knight7537,081,253,783
56Dukz ()CandiaElite Knight7537,061,222,778
57Aijahzs ()MageraElder Druid7527,058,049,545
58Greyy ()FideraMaster Sorcerer7517,014,835,231
59Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight7517,014,457,669
60Marvin ()UmeraElder Druid7517,008,022,229
61Nova Vita ()NikaElder Druid7486,919,794,171
62Haon ()AsteraElite Knight7476,918,909,535
63Skogis ()BellonaElite Knight7466,889,106,559
64Ferangel ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7466,886,758,273
65King Walter ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7466,876,436,445
66Qatari ()ShiveraElite Knight7456,844,630,372
67King the Elfman ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin7456,836,278,815
68Verfikao Reidelas ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7446,826,271,272
69Malutki Haffi ()RefugiaElder Druid7436,783,049,507
70Rynko ()JuleraElder Druid7436,781,900,741
71Ironsidez ()AsteraRoyal Paladin7416,736,469,208
72Vaneras ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer7406,700,067,351
73Mala Marcia ()NeranaElder Druid7386,655,490,208
74Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight7346,540,668,711
75Itz Neme ()GuardiaElder Druid7336,512,534,928
76Imperfidian ()LauderaElite Knight7326,501,329,187
77Epiik ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer7326,500,716,164
78Sihid Drakell ()FideraElite Knight7316,470,915,631
79Jack Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid7316,457,771,186
80Flarek ()FideraElite Knight7306,436,705,546
81Mendanha Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer7306,433,968,383
82Dremz ()ShiveraElder Druid7296,428,247,166
83Luke Senpai ()OlympaElder Druid7276,372,586,197
84Magiczny Selibes ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7266,343,626,088
85King Luiis ()CalveraMaster Sorcerer7266,332,808,202
86Iceez ()LumineraDruid7236,265,080,660
87Rush Leviatthan ()LauderaMaster Sorcerer7236,260,522,848
88Bufalo Gane ()HoneraElite Knight7226,244,342,677
89Galoz ()AsteraElder Druid7226,235,604,542
90Dzulbi ()GuardiaElite Knight7216,204,547,483
91Jounetsu ()CandiaRoyal Paladin7216,202,473,699
92Dah Hawk ()MeneraElder Druid7216,200,045,221
93General Supremo ()UniteraRoyal Paladin7206,184,470,882
94Condrictos ()CalveraElite Knight7206,172,884,729
95Valin anadralius ()NeranaElder Druid7176,096,454,981
96Alijahzs ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer7166,080,691,733
97Ilbor Roys ()PaceraElite Knight7166,079,119,603
98Bella Ragazza ()MeneraElder Druid7156,059,981,605
99Xellawyn ()EfidiaElder Druid7136,012,735,410
100Qi Qi ()CandiaElite Knight7135,994,894,568
101Bieldi ()AsteraElder Druid7125,977,247,205
102Juninzinho ()CandiaElite Knight7125,971,715,392
103Octuous ()DaneraElder Druid7115,946,629,537
104Paulin Als ()HoneraElite Knight7105,923,293,377
105Deuzzika ()HoneraElder Druid7095,896,231,961
106Micky Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight7085,887,674,022
107Radical Energy ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7085,880,398,446
108Rolli van ori ()SecuraElite Knight7085,877,282,152
109Sun Kivi ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7075,854,700,234
110Alijahsz ()MeneraElite Knight7065,820,707,072
111Dextroni ()CalveraElder Druid7055,809,472,342
112Solbela ()FideraElder Druid7055,806,087,963
113Brus ()NeranaElite Knight7055,792,963,886
114Maax Roys ()PaceraElder Druid7045,781,453,013
115Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight7045,777,894,039
116Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid7045,773,590,648
117Linuz ()GuardiaDruid7045,766,200,059
118Francis Druid ()MageraElder Druid7035,759,327,402
119Smerff ()RefugiaElite Knight7035,747,069,572
120Kora Breath ()LumineraRoyal Paladin7035,741,299,636
121King Leonidasz ()PaceraElder Druid7025,732,230,200
122Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight7015,711,083,866
123Itz Niir ()GuardiaElder Druid7015,701,142,944
124Holk ()BellonaRoyal Paladin7005,680,202,681
125Mutao ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6995,651,875,049
126Cliente da Lanchonete ()RefugiaElite Knight6995,647,737,838
127Hasted ()FideraElder Druid6985,626,469,400
128Hoku ()CandiaRoyal Paladin6985,619,872,664
129Quenthell Of Libery ()RefugiaElder Druid6975,618,082,844
130Slodziutka Karyna ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6965,591,668,377
131Niddla ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6965,584,465,198
132Siberion ()YanaraElite Knight6955,570,127,845
133Zenon Wielki Sork ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer6945,529,975,739
134Ylvin ()CelestaElite Knight6935,502,655,465
135Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6915,457,168,689
136Tho Biizik ()UniteraElite Knight6905,427,753,555
137Dhanaro Eirax ()CalmeraElder Druid6895,421,959,705
138Icarus Tanker ()FideraElite Knight6895,419,364,078
139Miiro Roys ()PaceraRoyal Paladin6875,376,790,049
140Sechetto ()GuardiaElite Knight6875,361,133,653
141Ancient Rusty ()DaneraElder Druid6865,340,140,835
142Likwidatorr ()RefugiaElder Druid6855,329,368,250
143Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight6855,323,762,346
144Axelli ()NeranaElder Druid6845,297,750,610
145Hugo Uriah ()HoneraElite Knight6845,296,318,752
146Teepo aquarioss ()MeneraElder Druid6845,291,984,753
147Alanvrete ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6845,290,386,309
148Dash Coldheart ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6835,283,612,631
149Profexia ()HoneraElite Knight6835,266,613,406
150Para Sio ()CalveraElder Druid6825,258,329,050
151Miico Lareu ()HarmoniaElder Druid6825,250,552,886
152Dash Voldemort ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6815,239,649,935
153Lecter ()JusteraElite Knight6815,224,630,409
154Ryluth ()JuleraElder Druid6815,222,580,868
155Hank Moodyy ()AmeraElite Knight6805,215,066,479
156Huguera ()NepteraRoyal Paladin6805,214,735,151
157Raptix ()DaneraRoyal Paladin6805,214,502,649
158Themacho ()AmeraMaster Sorcerer6805,200,301,883
159King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight6805,194,628,610
160Akarin Battlehammer ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6785,164,906,131
161Slav ()NikaElder Druid6785,158,050,764
162Selcouth ()NeranaElder Druid6775,126,912,204
163Lord Obedi ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6765,113,444,455
164Avaatar ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer6765,112,927,175
165Moons Druid ()CandiaElder Druid6765,107,348,888
166Truit Mustti ()HarmoniaElder Druid6765,106,234,024
167Furious Reval ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6755,099,091,077
168Wolfiire ()HoneraElder Druid6755,081,121,685
169Marculino The Titan ()HoneraElite Knight6745,069,834,381
170Bajenhero ()IonaRoyal Paladin6745,066,285,685
171Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight6745,063,399,098
172Santz Hell ()MeneraElder Druid6735,044,758,586
173Malowana Lala ()GuardiaElite Knight6725,029,778,711
174Alanvrito ()HoneraElder Druid6725,021,106,912
175King Lurid ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer6725,018,374,291
176Bydlakk ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6725,016,550,282
177Eagle Askara ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6715,009,581,977
178Teteu Warlord ()HoneraElite Knight6715,003,444,691
179Haowns ()AsteraElder Druid6715,002,083,665
180Tiao Tanker ()LumineraElite Knight6704,974,653,715
181Leix Dron ()HarmoniaKnight6694,951,275,629
182Dragonfox ()UniteraRoyal Paladin6684,937,882,103
183Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6684,925,055,706
184Lukaszi ()NikaMaster Sorcerer6684,924,669,441
185Maslo Wladca Piorunow ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6674,919,655,857
186Chelzao Roys ()PaceraKnight6664,895,237,417
187Titanicc ()AsteraElite Knight6654,869,429,571
188Elder Dutysz ()FideraDruid6654,868,202,068
189Keiling Frenzy ()PremiaElder Druid6654,867,919,211
190Deckard Shaww ()MageraRoyal Paladin6654,866,017,774
191Juusti ()CandiaElite Knight6654,865,310,748
192Kaniucha ()YanaraRoyal Paladin6644,853,414,068
193Riankon ()AmeraElder Druid6644,848,926,917
194Juliax ()AsteraRoyal Paladin6644,845,375,038
195Massacre Dan ()CelestaElder Druid6644,842,496,787
196Nerikare ()SecuraElite Knight6634,833,422,691
197Sweet Lollita ()FideraElder Druid6634,822,796,545
198Raphh the Awesome ()CelestaElite Knight6634,818,819,409
199Wazerr ()PytheraRoyal Paladin6634,814,020,149
200Dragom Ball ()ForteraMaster Sorcerer6624,806,147,473
201Dan Pilz ()MeneraPaladin6624,797,855,857
202Aeb ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6604,768,593,280
203Troinha Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6604,762,709,163
204Crottisch ()SecuraElite Knight6604,762,470,969
205Kraken Dominator ()CelestaElder Druid6604,761,072,888
206Niver Kast ()NeranaElite Knight6594,735,130,903
207Davidtje ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer6594,726,660,899
208Tim Karlung ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6584,722,967,128
209Hisenbahn ()AsteraSorcerer6584,719,748,785
210Rumpeltinsky ()MageraElite Knight6584,707,131,811
211Patawan ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6574,701,435,758
212Elijah Darksoul ()XanteraElder Druid6574,693,013,212
213Mad Jeff ()CalmeraSorcerer6564,680,302,062
214Haraster ()CandiaElite Knight6564,678,106,903
215Liony ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6564,677,042,206
216Trullen ()RefugiaElder Druid6564,676,983,782
217Thunderfist ()AnticaElite Knight6564,662,435,936
218Bella Bellisima ()SilveraElite Knight6554,654,532,026
219Lavaskin ()CandiaElder Druid6554,643,871,649
220Slayer Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6554,640,943,856
221Fiisha Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6544,636,033,501
222Ruyh ()NepteraMaster Sorcerer6544,626,939,251
223King Kavi ()HarmoniaElder Druid6524,584,892,144
224Astazzek ()OlympaElite Knight6524,582,181,200
225Kein forch ()NikaElite Knight6514,566,276,074
226Zususute ()SecuraElder Druid6514,562,122,747
227Cindy Parker ()FideraElite Knight6504,540,615,677
228Ferryzz ()AsteraElder Druid6494,522,732,118
229Elder Kretos ()IonaElder Druid6494,520,561,014
230Alvin Ell Patron ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6494,519,293,503
231Lucaasek ()GuardiaElite Knight6494,514,073,839
232Endzor ()LumineraElite Knight6484,499,635,356
233Stile Cenouraz ()RefugiaElite Knight6484,496,809,653
234Gerallt of Rivia ()PaceraElite Knight6484,494,590,360
235Skullet Palek ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6474,484,239,609
236Hertabon ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6474,484,057,046
237Tidifen ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6474,483,450,981
238Hecks Druid ()LumineraElder Druid6474,480,783,832
239Aghaowyn Adinis ()RefugiaElite Knight6474,476,827,437
240Sir Karoll ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6464,469,724,162
241Galinia ()HarmoniaElder Druid6464,467,334,652
242Macklaw ()RefugiaElite Knight6464,464,849,642
243Gafaran ()CandiaRoyal Paladin6464,458,562,835
244Twilight Shine ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer6464,458,394,697
245Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight6464,457,048,614
246Exqter Tankk ()PytheraElder Druid6464,456,691,973
247Yhuz ()YanaraElder Druid6454,446,324,145
248Tyler Woods ()ShiveraElite Knight6454,445,094,037
249Fetakon ()OlympaSorcerer6454,443,949,441
250Kaalisiros Miriobu ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6454,441,222,951
251Lalz ()PaceraElite Knight6454,439,389,633
252Ezie Kotek ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6454,437,778,179
253Exoriimuru ()RefugiaElder Druid6454,434,267,596
254Mistrzuniaa ()RefugiaElder Druid6444,423,689,374
255Lokocoyote ()MeneraSorcerer6444,423,376,044
256Zappzord ()GuardiaElite Knight6444,419,533,985
257Minoez ()CalvaElite Knight6444,418,945,610
258Jagger Lidera Kamikaze ()IrmadaMaster Sorcerer6444,416,146,943
259Mordock War ()YanaraElite Knight6444,411,539,365
260Prezes Arturek ()AuroraElder Druid6444,410,889,533
261Ash Donavan ()CandiaElite Knight6434,406,372,248
262Maly Tomcio ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer6434,398,986,972
263Danan the shihan ()UmeraElite Knight6434,396,478,472
264Teddy Griffin ()TheraElder Druid6424,383,202,774
265Undead Nightmare ()MeneraElite Knight6424,380,547,259
266Hexlord ()HyderaMaster Sorcerer6424,380,130,356
267Michi Chimiichurri ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6424,378,551,891
268Lady Saphina ()PaceraElder Druid6424,376,439,643
269Ashmodara ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6424,374,530,287
270Jandrey Roubopao Nacasadojoao ()KroneraElite Knight6424,372,689,705
271Niikz Arielz ()CalveraRoyal Paladin6424,371,552,093
272Pushyz Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6414,354,000,481
273Sir Eyes Blood ()XanteraRoyal Paladin6404,341,230,905
274Corporal Coxz ()CalveraElite Knight6404,341,161,238
275Koeli ()SecuraElder Druid6404,333,123,073
276Axbin ()ShiveraMaster Sorcerer6404,331,224,449
277Kri su ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6394,324,962,195
278Druid Ben ()RefugiaElder Druid6394,322,257,948
279Dash Bizek ()OlympaElder Druid6394,317,008,876
280Mishka Black Sabbath ()FideraMaster Sorcerer6394,313,427,315
281Hercules of Revenge ()YanaraElder Druid6394,311,869,101
282Ikki'on Fenix ()RefugiaElite Knight6394,308,989,259
283Lucayan ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer6384,304,143,709
284Rudisz ()MeneraElder Druid6384,302,932,914
285Miiroo Roys ()PaceraDruid6384,300,298,989
286Daso II ()IonaRoyal Paladin6384,295,908,026
287Boosterio ()RefugiaElite Knight6384,288,735,709
288Pain'Soul ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6384,287,862,558
289Girl Selly ()HoneraElder Druid6374,284,627,170
290Eddois ()JuleraMaster Sorcerer6374,268,287,088
291Brugazms ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6364,261,378,245
292Myth Valan ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6364,256,972,279
293Wojtas The Smieciarz ()RefugiaElite Knight6364,247,771,655
294Kalinah ()CalveraMaster Sorcerer6354,240,409,624
295Fellcondi ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6354,234,092,478
296Marco Hooyah ()QuiliaMaster Sorcerer6354,233,384,090
297Bazalox ()JuleraElder Druid6354,228,983,671
298Rangel Lestat ()MageraElite Knight6344,226,892,866
299Archangel Headhunter ()CelestaElder Druid6344,223,500,725
300Magiczny Zing ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6344,212,168,190
301Rocky Dondbulla ()BellonaElite Knight6344,209,460,218
302Boscii ()CalvaElder Druid6344,208,690,602
303Zafflex Senpai ()SecuraSorcerer6344,208,404,631
304Mediq ()RefugiaElder Druid6344,207,828,574
305Beautiful Lilith ()SecuraElder Druid6344,207,618,590
306Kougars ()ForteraRoyal Paladin6334,202,253,962
307Tirio Mavon ()SecuraElite Knight6334,196,178,977
308Ma Ka ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6334,195,254,620
309Eusoll ()RefugiaElite Knight6334,192,157,787
310Feliicity ()LumineraElder Druid6334,191,567,013
311Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6334,187,509,591
312Joss Koopa ()EfidiaElite Knight6324,178,408,120
313Malutki Sebus ()RefugiaKnight6324,174,164,247
314Ziz Viz ()SilveraElite Knight6324,173,661,820
315Myster ()CelestaElite Knight6324,173,106,938
316Belzebubie ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer6314,167,212,106
317Jo Prokid ()QuiliaElder Druid6314,162,386,359
318Dash Xerrow ()OlympaElder Druid6314,155,810,226
319Sauron West ()FideraElder Druid6314,149,649,632
320Shiido Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6314,148,839,127
321Dash Bambi ()OlympaRoyal Paladin6304,145,191,866
322Eba Drivethru ()PremiaRoyal Paladin6304,145,100,121
323Henarini Alass ()SecuraElite Knight6304,143,771,158
324Beti Shanen ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6304,143,097,313
325Har ry ()RefugiaElite Knight6304,140,008,694
326Yambas ()SecuraElder Druid6304,130,723,708
327Lfan ()ZelunaElite Knight6304,129,819,054
328Rated ()FideraElder Druid6304,127,942,607
329Vussiek ()RefugiaElite Knight6294,123,257,789
330Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()UniteraElite Knight6294,117,335,388
331Vastyy ()GuardiaElder Druid6294,111,430,666
332Lou Hart ()PaceraElite Knight6284,101,608,863
333Alluse ()CelestaElite Knight6284,096,216,947
334Merry Mike ()GuardiaElder Druid6284,094,815,967
335Sievca ()CelestaElite Knight6274,084,981,596
336Empa ()BellonaElder Druid6274,084,139,047
337Crafty Fellow ()HoneraElder Druid6274,081,808,869
338Cwaniako ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6274,070,136,459
339Majkel Dzeksoon ()AuroraMaster Sorcerer6274,069,153,596
340Royal Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6264,057,119,920
341Teru Roys ()PaceraSorcerer6254,044,020,286
342Ainea ()RefugiaElder Druid6254,042,766,378
343Hotshot Ziorrz ()InfernaElder Druid6254,041,175,266
344Tankzkov ()AureraElite Knight6254,040,588,939
345Niku Nesi ()FideraElite Knight6254,038,166,210
346Skayfox ()SoleraElite Knight6244,018,000,000
347Olena Asta ()YanaraElder Druid6244,013,325,104
348Amazing Maggic ()CalveraRoyal Paladin6244,010,943,403
349Undead Mallachay ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6234,009,777,921
350Ermitao Malefico ()VeluderaMaster Sorcerer6234,006,544,891
351Dibeckz ()AsteraElder Druid6234,005,668,558
352Ibrahimov ic ()NepteraSorcerer6234,005,646,679
353Bebeezita ()CandiaElder Druid6233,998,042,623
354Tonguisha ()NepteraElder Druid6223,984,357,056
355Onlycutie ()ForteraElder Druid6223,984,152,035
356Pickle ()PaceraElder Druid6223,978,198,754
357Trevz ()LauderaElder Druid6223,974,684,147
358Bonden Schteker ()IonaElder Druid6223,974,169,243
359Don Pa ()CalmeraElder Druid6223,972,899,389
360Morrati Amneszia ()IrmadaElite Knight6223,972,855,422
361Riderse Brother ()RefugiaElder Druid6213,968,630,010
362Itz Atomz ()UniteraDruid6213,966,576,700
363Knight Emmanuel ()LumineraElite Knight6213,966,123,026
364Scothboss ()ZelunaElite Knight6213,961,007,541
365Siir Month ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin6213,957,539,548
366Amazing Marco ()FideraRoyal Paladin6213,956,463,179
367Yxy Dxy ()EfidiaRoyal Paladin6213,954,889,562
368Enduroman ()HarmoniaElite Knight6203,950,184,296
369Ragehazard ()AsteraElder Druid6203,948,570,394
370Lethal Lynx ()FideraElder Druid6203,938,069,972
371Rwley ()CelestaElder Druid6203,936,779,097
372Iso Ataturk ()CalvaSorcerer6203,934,949,270
373Wyh ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer6193,931,930,013
374Maxx Fly ()MeneraSorcerer6193,927,643,643
375Alexzander The Great ()VeluderaElder Druid6193,921,905,265
376Kejsare Sanngrior Rubini ()CalveraElite Knight6193,920,921,023
377Ash'Donovan ()SoleraMaster Sorcerer6193,916,155,956
378Coroa Insane ()CelestaKnight6193,915,163,053
379Megazzord ()ShiveraElder Druid6183,902,513,428
380Alma Bouduis ()MageraElder Druid6183,902,216,169
381Innoven ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6173,885,104,600
382Tadziio ()SecuraElder Druid6173,880,872,755
383Danibolt ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6173,877,968,559
384Ma noel ()KroneraElite Knight6173,877,015,281
385Fefa Roys ()PaceraDruid6163,874,060,602
386Satanez ()UniteraElite Knight6163,870,942,488
387Texz ()AsteraElite Knight6163,864,647,822
388Popicii ()GuardiaElder Druid6163,863,206,481
389Andre Hooyah ()QuiliaElder Druid6153,855,300,504
390Slox ()GuardiaElite Knight6153,849,937,924
391Sarkkan ()AsteraElite Knight6153,848,231,862
392Dom Luanzerah ()AsteraElite Knight6153,846,886,129
393Azex Sara ()CelestaRoyal Paladin6153,843,752,629
394Shakasz ()UniteraElite Knight6153,842,132,301
395Awesome Tobbe ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6143,834,046,747
396Crazy Lili ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6143,832,182,151
397Villus ()CalvaElder Druid6143,830,368,041
398Lesen ()SecuraElite Knight6143,826,373,962
399Kymura Kensey ()ForteraElder Druid6143,824,986,862
400Dash Kev ()OlympaRoyal Paladin6143,820,418,146
401Amon'Fox ()CalveraElder Druid6133,818,512,135
402Felipe Zemsta ()CalveraKnight6133,813,206,312
403Buck Phoeniix ()CalvaDruid6133,809,774,014
404Lord Fighteer ()MageraElite Knight6133,807,630,334
405Maaziinha ()FideraDruid6133,807,286,770
406Divine'Angel ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer6133,803,510,152
407Nafein ()FideraRoyal Paladin6123,797,588,612
408Vizi Xii ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6123,788,866,992
409Pasiifae ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6123,787,871,705
410Bonnecatron ()MeneraElite Knight6123,785,945,143
411Venvixus ()AuroraElder Druid6123,785,633,501
412Phillipos ()CelestaElite Knight6123,785,065,958
413Avaadon ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer6123,784,644,876
414Enndriu ()RowanaMaster Sorcerer6123,783,946,226
415Dominator Pokemenor ()LumineraElder Druid6123,783,939,972
416Pumpam ()RowanaElder Druid6113,776,429,039
417Forza Krommo ()CalvaRoyal Paladin6113,775,507,383
418Terrible Witch ()AnticaElder Druid6113,772,132,110
419Barblade ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6113,765,077,678
420Holigano ()IonaElite Knight6113,764,511,044
421Sa arg ()XanteraRoyal Paladin6103,763,645,761
422Datari ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6103,752,972,019
423Charly Runkle ()AmeraMaster Sorcerer6103,750,110,040
424Xavix Magic ()NikaMaster Sorcerer6103,748,416,347
425Demon Palld ()IonaRoyal Paladin6103,747,685,082
426King Heca ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6093,745,365,490
427Girolino ()FideraElite Knight6093,740,488,826
428Inwander ()NeranaElite Knight6093,737,070,516
429Sliinki ()CalmeraSorcerer6093,735,692,219
430Polovtsian ()SilveraRoyal Paladin6093,735,478,329
431Arysa Amiz ()HarmoniaElder Druid6093,729,600,193
432Ararat ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6093,728,128,371
433Twistterr ()UniteraElite Knight6093,727,816,723
434Dyth Tirn ()RefugiaElite Knight6083,726,484,166
435Mitzora ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6083,723,156,089
436Korintya ()SecuraElite Knight6083,722,538,755
437Donfierroh ()DaneraElder Druid6083,718,867,198
438Tiao Healer ()LumineraDruid6083,714,958,031
439Infestissu Diaaba ()UniteraElder Druid6083,714,674,856
440Nofikyxz ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6083,713,757,352
441Dzimus ()SecuraElite Knight6083,711,550,866
442Vica Kateriell ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6073,707,541,908
443Ziorzz ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6073,707,313,097
444Mistycah ()HoneraElite Knight6073,702,310,697
445Luchian ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6073,700,868,945
446Fenario ()YanaraElite Knight6073,696,785,418
447Boss Teryk ()CalveraElite Knight6073,692,393,302
448Sir Del Vecchio ()CalveraElite Knight6063,687,912,567
449Erik Darkshade ()RowanaRoyal Paladin6063,687,048,982
450Of infernos ()ForteraElite Knight6063,685,037,202
451Evil Mefisto from Hell ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6063,684,975,084
452Nefas tor ()CalveraElder Druid6063,684,666,951
453Dash Beast ()OlympaElite Knight6063,683,141,351
454Juninmetero Picuninho ()JusteraDruid6063,682,055,508
455Warlord Damian ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer6063,682,053,957
456Maziajka ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6063,679,559,475
457Lord Norbik ()RefugiaElite Knight6063,674,836,877
458Pezetor ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer6063,673,179,179
459Aku si ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer6053,670,507,314
460Imperatore Hopicus ()NepteraElder Druid6053,668,469,075
461Celvariel ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6053,662,942,094
462Jay Xeler ()CelestaRoyal Paladin6053,659,789,172
463Trimid ()YanaraElite Knight6053,657,381,802
464Vuhkz ()ShiveraElder Druid6053,654,878,678
465Karen Miaw ()ForteraElder Druid6053,654,589,859
466Ko Kosroko ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6053,654,454,982
467Volrath Capashen ()ShiveraMaster Sorcerer6043,646,673,132
468Madlynn ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6043,644,820,341
469Dani Dictador ()DaneraElder Druid6033,634,312,190
470Itz Jubi ()GuardiaElite Knight6033,630,237,623
471Rejox Ropixo ()KenoraRoyal Paladin6033,629,293,447
472Riut ()RefugiaElder Druid6033,628,465,018
473Skyflare ()ShiveraKnight6033,626,452,967
474Frowzy ()HoneraElite Knight6033,623,206,529
475Barbisen ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6033,618,093,728
476Diego Dictador ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6023,616,476,207
477Sata Sehes ()SecuraElite Knight6023,613,176,934
478Lost Prince ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6023,609,790,523
479Japa Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6023,606,818,894
480Hayz zer ()JusteraElder Druid6023,606,457,462
481Poke Monio ()LumineraElite Knight6023,603,990,330
482Axiander ()AuroraKnight6023,601,843,032
483Polinek ()CelestaElite Knight6023,600,213,622
484Kakiped Charlovah ()JuleraRoyal Paladin6013,595,782,267
485Rixari ()KenoraSorcerer6013,595,002,463
486Erlokox ()SecuraElder Druid6013,594,491,158
487Czar Junao ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer6013,591,908,174
488Gajowy ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6013,584,949,386
489Saw Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6013,584,672,901
490Ancient Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6003,576,068,442
491Daniel Firebolt ()CalveraRoyal Paladin6003,570,443,395
492Dat Ricardo ()AmeraElite Knight6003,568,831,557
493Fehziks ()CalmeraElder Druid6003,565,811,551
494Big Boss Mattis ()CalvaElite Knight6003,565,638,218
495Exfloco ()AmeraRoyal Paladin6003,564,587,917
496Szczygulec ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6003,564,239,838
497Petako ()NepteraRoyal Paladin5993,558,818,800
498Bruxa Boazinha ()MageraSorcerer5993,558,134,109
499Zeh Chinelo ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer5993,551,460,354
500Nitraminam ()MeneraElite Knight5983,542,396,397

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Refugia (41)Secura (34)Honera (27)Celesta (27)Pacera (24)
Guardia (24)Menera (23)Fidera (20)Astera (17)Luminera (16)
Calvera (16)Olympa (15)Calmera (14)Candia (14)Unitera (12)
Harmonia (12)Nerana (11)Danera (10)Yanara (10)Magera (10)
Shivera (8)Bellona (7)Amera (7)Calva (7)Efidia (7)
Neptera (6)Iona (6)Fortera (6)Antica (6)Xantera (6)
Silvera (5)Nika (5)Julera (5)Aurora (4)Kenora (4)
Justera (3)Rowana (3)Quilia (3)Laudera (3)Premia (3)
Irmada (3)Zeluna (2)Veludera (2)Umera (2)Kronera (2)
Pythera (2)Solera (2)Thera (1)Hydera (1)Inferna (1)
Aurera (1)

Atualizado em: Sat, 25 Mar 2017 09:18:11 +0000 (2h 19m 38s atrás).