Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Bobeek ()BonaElder Druid140245,749,188,425
2Goraca ()BonaMaster Sorcerer138544,112,309,774
3Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight134940,821,368,914
4Kiing Excanor ()CalmeraElder Druid134340,209,117,498
5Kommander ()CelebraRoyal Paladin133939,881,629,676
6Crimsix ()CalmeraElder Druid133239,288,730,411
7Bizho ()CalmeraElite Knight130036,487,368,516
8Maniaksix ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer126133,271,028,852
9Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight125432,716,099,108
10Embaixador Insonic ()GentebraElite Knight125032,453,507,467
11Joca Rush ()SolideraElite Knight124532,084,785,246
12Marculino ()KalibraElite Knight124431,948,638,805
13Dark Drevon ()CelebraElder Druid124331,878,859,692
14Wedzy ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer123831,498,735,967
15Czarodziejka Gosia ()MonzaElite Knight123631,390,033,851
16Henrisen ()CelebraElite Knight123631,318,451,192
17Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight123531,244,413,157
18Lord Valeta ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer122330,370,452,860
19Minutz ()BelobraElder Druid121629,837,113,602
20Hungry Hommed ()RefugiaElder Druid121329,606,217,306
21Alssao Zika ()CelebraElite Knight121129,503,245,948
22Gas ket ()MonzaElder Druid121029,401,615,698
23Punbel ()BelobraElite Knight120929,329,412,557
24Camiiss ()KalibraElder Druid119928,606,531,522
25Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid119528,346,339,430
26Aruna ()NeferaElder Druid119428,271,332,351
27Obedih ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer118827,811,325,534
28King Anvin ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer117927,216,720,559
29Lecter ()InabraElite Knight117126,676,913,108
30Cringy ()NocteraMaster Sorcerer117026,604,485,960
31Hensh ()GentebraElite Knight116726,418,557,816
32Profexia ()NeferaElite Knight116326,096,312,458
33Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid116226,035,970,887
34Dot Biz ()MonzaElder Druid115925,839,147,689
35Frota Junior ()GentebraRoyal Paladin115825,777,800,111
36Kimz Corleone ()LumineraElite Knight115325,418,587,676
37Virelaii ()BonaRoyal Paladin115125,304,807,983
38Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin115125,301,447,713
39Cira Raliana ()DamoraRoyal Paladin115125,300,969,418
40Hecks Leads ()LumineraElder Druid114925,161,545,261
41Matshow ()KalibraRoyal Paladin114925,160,966,148
42Vivsz ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin114925,158,227,099
43Ke vins ()GentebraElite Knight114925,155,757,723
44Kewhyx Mythus ()CelebraRoyal Paladin114825,133,339,434
45Tifcio ()KalibraElder Druid114424,867,964,614
46Fury Goddness ()BelobraRoyal Paladin114224,706,424,949
47Darkness The Doctor ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer113924,523,930,754
48Dhany ()KenoraRoyal Paladin113824,464,893,595
49Tifcia ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer113824,447,535,121
50Mearvez ()AnticaElder Druid113724,431,868,691
51Nickerz ()GladeraElder Druid113324,147,565,457
52Pavva ()MonzaElder Druid113224,085,881,689
53Dockiizera ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer113124,026,210,896
54Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight112923,867,846,474
55Likwidatorr ()MonzaElder Druid112823,844,772,017
56King Luiis ()GentebraElder Druid112623,703,712,830
57Dejairzinn ()SerdebraElder Druid112323,530,530,683
58Fre dde ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer112023,322,188,991
59Marcao Implacavel ()KalibraElder Druid111823,210,540,122
60Frozen Warlord ()CelebraElder Druid111723,113,557,830
61Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight111623,058,161,534
62Medicaux ()SecuraElder Druid111523,037,443,496
63Dodeek ()BelobraRoyal Paladin111523,022,916,581
64Dzulbi ()BonaElite Knight111322,868,229,332
65Ceosk ()CalmeraElder Druid111222,822,115,083
66Alfonzo Rindofull ()SolideraRoyal Paladin111122,752,840,970
67Smek ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer111022,702,614,492
68Itz Niir ()BonaElder Druid110922,632,399,235
69Trullen ()CelestaElder Druid110722,546,451,291
70Stecuu ()AnticaElite Knight110722,544,618,805
71Dukz ()KalibraElite Knight110422,323,839,546
72Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer110222,199,049,302
73Li mah ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer110122,123,873,334
74Demon Lance ()LumineraRoyal Paladin109922,035,843,602
75Xon Vanetta ()KenoraElder Druid109821,952,287,242
76Gradobicie ()ZuneraElder Druid109821,948,614,772
77Carnere ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer109521,776,708,100
78Gesiian ()KalibraElite Knight109421,732,948,375
79Brollee ()DamoraElder Druid109321,695,125,634
80Xandyz ()DescubraRoyal Paladin109121,552,856,572
81Elite Vinbert ()MonzaElite Knight109121,544,102,121
82Aurelio The Doctor ()DescubraElite Knight108921,414,970,797
83Valin Anadrallius ()HarmoniaElder Druid108821,383,136,505
84Magiczny ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer108821,355,924,248
85Contador Agaezsi ()RelembraRoyal Paladin108721,338,967,077
86Blessed Duken ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer108721,288,435,714
87Alitram ()KalibraElite Knight108421,151,579,020
88Chris Zantingh ()CelestaRoyal Paladin108020,907,550,192
89King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight107920,869,398,749
90Emirate Cris ()SolideraElder Druid107920,857,583,581
91Haszan ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer107720,734,685,951
92Bigatu ()CelebraElder Druid107620,694,917,177
93Smooth Implacavel ()KalibraRoyal Paladin107620,691,704,716
94Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight107520,604,728,095
95Prety Flacko ()CalmeraElite Knight107520,600,130,832
96Heyz zer ()InabraRoyal Paladin107520,597,082,967
97Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin107020,325,880,814
98Pedrin Arrogante ()SerdebraElite Knight106920,292,518,836
99Kronek ()FirmeraRoyal Paladin106820,241,043,374
100Joey Evo ()NocteraElite Knight106720,171,651,068
101Slodziutka Karyna ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer106720,141,075,753
102Andreaccii ()MeneraElder Druid106520,073,111,292
103Brunin ()BelobraElder Druid106520,029,364,112
104Telos Especialista ()HonbraElder Druid106319,942,108,917
105Benboozled ()RefugiaElder Druid106319,938,833,968
106Prince Escanor ()AsteraElite Knight106319,911,256,892
107Riidz ()KenoraElite Knight106219,856,104,069
108Gil Pereez ()GarneraRoyal Paladin106219,852,065,422
109Szczeisny ()MonzaElder Druid105919,702,461,854
110Iury True Eob ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin105719,598,322,004
111Kaalan Especialista ()HonbraElite Knight105619,565,679,624
112Teus ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer105519,498,770,088
113Zonthar ()InabraElder Druid105519,485,846,512
114Hercules of Revenge ()AnticaElder Druid105419,428,594,515
115Ferangel ()BonaRoyal Paladin105419,423,328,580
116Corking ()MonzaRoyal Paladin105219,313,506,741
117Ceme Tee ()SerdebraElite Knight105119,279,213,174
118Izzahas ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer105019,206,921,011
119Lukasek ()BonaElite Knight104919,147,043,580
120Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid104819,124,618,430
121Dad Snownz ()KalibraElder Druid104719,071,392,384
122Miroz ()NeferaRoyal Paladin104719,042,916,313
123Ragefuel ()GladeraElite Knight104618,989,957,207
124Heitorloko ()LutabraElite Knight104518,952,640,989
125Francis the Yolo ()GentebraElder Druid104518,923,134,781
126Nedus ()BelobraRoyal Paladin104418,880,237,329
127He ellz ()WinteraElder Druid104418,862,820,259
128Haraster ()MonzaElite Knight104118,733,067,061
129Ghastly Shark ()SecuraElder Druid103818,584,263,187
130Nelxitop ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer103818,547,521,653
131Kywen ()DescubraElder Druid103818,547,062,565
132Go ra ()SecuraRoyal Paladin103818,538,681,531
133Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight103718,499,561,021
134Amilolo ()SecuraElder Druid103718,482,303,913
135Dot Com ()GladeraRoyal Paladin103318,278,843,120
136Behaved Boleight ()DescubraElite Knight103318,276,530,153
137Riivv ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer103218,242,494,087
138Count Fetbojj ()NocteraRoyal Paladin103118,200,135,003
139Aeb ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin103118,176,995,611
140Seph Agark ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer103118,173,882,044
141Arialis ()BonaElite Knight103018,146,951,267
142Dina Mutuloka ()BelobraRoyal Paladin103018,140,186,344
143Nemesis Furion ()CelestaElder Druid103018,127,385,268
144Theuzikk ()QuelibraElder Druid103018,106,545,344
145Pato Leadz ()BelobraRoyal Paladin102918,084,577,405
146Ninna Gil ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer102918,057,181,697
147Jazh Implacavel ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer102818,047,266,975
148Gil Perezz ()GarneraElite Knight102818,023,531,700
149Feomathor ()RefugiaElder Druid102818,011,831,304
150Zenkedy ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer102717,982,276,810
151Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight102717,964,421,103
152Nevrop ()KalibraRoyal Paladin102717,961,590,476
153Afrod Ite ()ZuneraMaster Sorcerer102617,918,999,773
154Jackson Knight ()KalibraElite Knight102517,872,740,621
155Szalony Kapelusznikow ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer102517,870,529,513
156Muhamad ()CelebraRoyal Paladin102317,780,580,641
157Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer102317,766,752,658
158Bigboo ()DescubraRoyal Paladin102317,756,396,034
159Don Mikao ()MeneraRoyal Paladin102217,721,950,649
160Re nnan ()GentebraElite Knight102217,711,340,926
161Krzysiu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer102117,675,484,593
162Niico ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer102017,630,955,880
163True Amon ()MonzaElder Druid102017,606,308,962
164Gaah Bi ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer101817,521,230,446
165Sigionott ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer101817,507,118,516
166Grablie ()CalmeraElite Knight101817,480,750,380
167Mala Marcia ()RefugiaElder Druid101717,465,256,564
168Louis of Lancaster ()BelobraRoyal Paladin101717,457,512,895
169Lishkan ()PeloriaMaster Sorcerer101717,454,760,620
170Nattanz ()KalibraElite Knight101717,453,436,772
171Erlokoo ()BonaElder Druid101717,437,994,905
172Zoxny ()GarneraElder Druid101717,431,157,944
173Azeitona Especialista ()HonbraElder Druid101617,378,634,140
174Captain Raz ()ZuneraElder Druid101617,376,631,579
175Guzmankz ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer101517,364,953,713
176Marco ()KalibraElder Druid101517,364,247,311
177Pogromca Lucjan ()RefugiaElite Knight101417,316,237,193
178Lexionn ()RefugiaElite Knight101417,291,410,352
179Itexo ()SecuraElite Knight101417,290,006,891
180Jaggerboom ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer101217,199,218,075
181Elite Kyranus ()MeneraElite Knight101217,178,049,422
182Podore ()SecuraElite Knight101117,171,472,090
183Danieek ()DescubraElder Druid101117,153,881,337
184Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin101017,094,191,816
185Smerfcio ()HarmoniaElite Knight101017,082,328,248
186Hero Reis ()AsteraRoyal Paladin100917,029,780,625
187Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin100917,020,197,277
188Mystrucath ()LumineraElite Knight100816,999,956,479
189Graniith ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer100816,969,355,729
190Panaxx ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer100716,959,825,122
191Monizk ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer100716,930,482,341
192Just Alice ()VuniraRoyal Paladin100616,893,249,197
193Freire Arrogante ()SerdebraElder Druid100616,884,815,248
194Avalanche Dobry Chlopak ()DamoraMaster Sorcerer100516,830,349,459
195Daddynozz ()PremiaRoyal Paladin100516,829,857,834
196Czarodziejka Martaa ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer100516,825,283,496
197Bruno Tankaoito ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer100416,773,910,447
198Erkolito ()CelestaElder Druid100316,736,734,761
199Skogis ()EstelaElite Knight100316,733,788,115
200Batatow ()BelobraElite Knight100216,706,261,460
201Crazy Soul ()GladeraElite Knight100216,705,399,774
202Gremciu ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer100216,689,239,695
203Ertenal ()BonaMaster Sorcerer100216,673,664,331
204Nickbojj ()NocteraRoyal Paladin100116,655,010,199
205Driksz ()CalmeraElder Druid100116,637,016,203
206Karasio ()GentebraRoyal Paladin100116,623,692,658
207Myth Kako ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer100116,620,175,438
208Saint Tristen ()AnticaRoyal Paladin100016,588,692,300
209Destusia ()HarmoniaElder Druid100016,574,731,662
210Ooft ()NocteraElder Druid99716,455,481,463
211Chinoks ()CalmeraElder Druid99716,455,402,048
212Rdge ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer99716,433,122,799
213Danan the shihan ()QuinteraElite Knight99616,387,332,692
214Thunderfist ()VuniraElite Knight99616,368,550,336
215Javeek ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer99416,313,336,247
216Smifoss ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin99416,271,769,449
217Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer99316,260,923,414
218Evertonz ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin99316,231,188,247
219Halzorziinho ()KalibraElite Knight99316,226,774,269
220Wharlock ()ImperaSorcerer99216,196,778,296
221Popicii ()BonaElder Druid99116,157,819,530
222Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight99116,129,734,864
223Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()AsteraElite Knight98715,974,973,812
224Kina Tih ()CelebraElite Knight98715,959,767,813
225Syriz ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer98515,837,259,815
226Victor Rzenha ()InabraElder Druid98415,809,842,213
227Jounetsu ()MonzaRoyal Paladin98415,804,916,564
228Mrocznny Ninja ()SecuraSorcerer98315,776,294,028
229Karamelarn Dan ()VuniraElder Druid98315,759,721,513
230Surowica ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer98315,756,279,535
231Max Fleury ()CelebraElite Knight98215,729,719,358
232Dhanaro Eirax ()KalibraElder Druid98115,650,845,698
233Baby Shark ()QuelibraRoyal Paladin98115,645,336,982
234Seals Lynn ()GentebraElite Knight98015,632,307,276
235Cumpadi Boo ()LutabraElder Druid98015,631,910,520
236Ooh ()SecuraElite Knight98015,620,684,329
237Ethela ()CelestaElder Druid98015,611,322,369
238Midasfuga ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer98015,597,775,024
239Itz Elzi ()BonaRoyal Paladin97915,568,412,100
240Dorival King Dorilandia ()HonbraElite Knight97715,485,051,453
241Holy Spartan ()CalmeraElite Knight97715,460,580,464
242Roman Golon ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer97615,447,454,967
243Lynuux ()CelebraElder Druid97615,408,942,954
244Bellizze ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer97615,405,075,566
245Ednuber ()CelebraElder Druid97615,401,085,017
246Markelito ()CelestaElite Knight97515,385,608,659
247Satan Red ()KalibraRoyal Paladin97515,384,993,692
248Ophire ()LoberaElder Druid97415,341,640,512
249Von Kaiserion ()NeferaElite Knight97315,293,413,706
250Sodumesmo Arrogante ()SerdebraElite Knight97115,172,437,152
251Bone Doctor ()BelobraElder Druid97015,152,446,122
252Jule stone ()CelestaRoyal Paladin97015,145,051,632
253Nidhoggz ()MonzaElite Knight97015,140,733,964
254Kloudzera ()BelobraElite Knight97015,118,331,413
255Assafon Roquis ()HonbraElder Druid96915,077,137,400
256Wares el mago ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer96915,070,696,973
257Federicus ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer96815,043,374,628
258Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight96815,039,126,368
259Dragom Ball ()TaleraMaster Sorcerer96714,994,517,891
260Nightswish ()SecuraElder Druid96714,986,020,783
261Nozan ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin96614,953,195,728
262Rush Leviathan ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer96614,945,197,544
263Boris The Great ()AnticaKnight96514,928,394,123
264Talasi Manucella ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer96514,897,191,104
265Laurownns ()HonbraRoyal Paladin96414,876,121,539
266Zmuts ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer96414,845,422,193
267Nawtscout ()WinteraRoyal Paladin96314,809,111,777
268Dragonking ()SecuraElite Knight96314,805,840,985
269Smashiing ()BonaMaster Sorcerer96314,804,783,734
270Devsix ()SecuraElite Knight96114,716,973,210
271Ne rooxz ()FerobraElder Druid96114,703,986,826
272Nidalee Duente ()CelebraElder Druid96014,693,932,462
273Annke ()BelobraElder Druid96014,678,563,709
274Celvariel ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer95914,629,154,253
275Diigao Implacavel ()BelobraElite Knight95814,606,052,879
276Mad Lynn ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer95814,605,888,275
277King Blessed ()CelebraElite Knight95814,583,367,256
278Krueger ()KalibraElite Knight95814,583,121,159
279Pszczynski Chrzaszczyrzew ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer95714,548,553,860
280Kacperr Mastah ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer95614,490,919,480
281Danletado ()BelobraRoyal Paladin95614,484,802,616
282Emessqu ()SecuraElite Knight95614,482,877,308
283Sir Jaroo ()SecuraElite Knight95514,436,670,294
284Sorcerer Manipulator ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer95414,394,887,480
285Biel Zera ()ImperaElder Druid95314,358,834,369
286Radical Energy ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer95214,312,291,882
287Sneaky Hyypes ()DamoraElite Knight95214,309,663,851
288Ten Swiezak ()DamoraElite Knight95114,289,516,573
289Vuvunio ()SecuraElite Knight95114,281,696,991
290Fury Godd ()BelobraElite Knight95114,280,512,100
291Satzare ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer95114,266,507,838
292Ragecrits ()FirmeraElder Druid95114,253,758,532
293Axbin ()GladeraElder Druid95114,245,570,677
294Holy Sebek ()HarmoniaElite Knight95014,217,904,929
295Dukoth ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin94914,193,349,635
296Thay Thuglife ()ImperaMaster Sorcerer94814,144,538,797
297Aluxi ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer94714,086,611,595
298Malborn do Olimpo ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer94714,083,419,401
299Coronel Bruneli ()QuelibraElite Knight94714,079,859,421
300Mike Oxmassiv ()VuniraElder Druid94714,079,422,642
301Pablo Rzenha ()InabraElite Knight94714,072,167,455
302Arzherz ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin94714,065,619,053
303Infam ous ()InabraMaster Sorcerer94614,064,152,545
304Pu Fi ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer94614,032,170,122
305Mular ()SecuraRoyal Paladin94614,024,721,588
306Bufalo Gane ()CelebraElite Knight94614,020,878,356
307Volfricky ()DescubraElite Knight94513,985,689,528
308Ragha Healer ()KalibraElder Druid94513,982,180,289
309Franioldinhoo ()BonaRoyal Paladin94413,946,120,493
310Skroll ()LumineraElite Knight94413,937,797,862
311Juguer ()BelobraRoyal Paladin94213,875,421,558
312Homed ()RefugiaElder Druid94213,864,318,618
313Scarlett Ruby ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer94213,858,238,966
314Vexcraw ()QuelibraElite Knight94213,857,489,063
315Sky Jet ()LoberaElite Knight94213,843,759,280
316Kaczorr ()BonaElite Knight94113,816,819,171
317Mo Break ()CelebraElder Druid94113,810,925,692
318Trapedzik ()SecuraElite Knight94113,807,230,439
319Long Shoot ()CelebraRoyal Paladin94013,798,567,513
320Kamix ()CelestaRoyal Paladin94013,755,717,451
321Nofkyz ()MeneraRoyal Paladin93913,745,045,656
322Avi ator ()CelebraElite Knight93913,735,340,144
323Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight93913,733,525,387
324Lu Cyferr ()BonaElite Knight93913,723,655,714
325Surtadoz ()DescubraElder Druid93913,715,451,622
326Dawcio Shadowbolt ()SecuraRoyal Paladin93813,703,499,584
327Piveti Viktor ()HonbraElite Knight93813,693,887,351
328Master Trio ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer93813,681,473,035
329Bob Blob ()NocteraElder Druid93713,658,006,885
330Elijah Bloodline ()VuniraElder Druid93713,638,273,091
331Chefao Agaezsi ()RelembraElder Druid93713,628,875,230
332Maxiik ()RefugiaElite Knight93613,602,453,091
333Khaalef ()HonbraElder Druid93613,601,065,662
334Lawed ()GladeraElder Druid93513,564,120,637
335Cyntthia ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer93513,546,409,999
336Giilberto ()KalibraElder Druid93413,506,520,675
337Pe drinn ()GentebraElder Druid93413,505,560,969
338Huguito Uriah ()BelobraElite Knight93313,478,296,528
339Malvado Infernall ()InabraElder Druid93313,467,116,125
340Setenta Vaimorre ()SerdebraElite Knight93213,444,467,418
341Havok Skywind ()CelestaElite Knight93213,433,933,931
342Elderzinz ()CalmeraElder Druid93213,407,124,507
343Professorn Pierre ()EpocaRoyal Paladin93013,353,073,791
344Sievca ()RefugiaElite Knight93013,337,114,447
345Sir Toinho ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer93013,335,754,471
346Er Dani ()GarneraElder Druid93013,327,139,813
347Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin92913,307,411,824
348Stick ()NocteraRoyal Paladin92913,297,689,628
349Falquinho ()GentebraElder Druid92913,293,977,251
350Blueberry Cabcake ()NocteraElder Druid92913,288,448,263
351Siberion ()AnticaElite Knight92813,258,468,448
352Marvin ()FirmeraElder Druid92713,233,581,464
353Arkdz ()KalibraRoyal Paladin92713,227,846,842
354Maclerr ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer92713,218,117,981
355Spiti ()QuelibraElder Druid92713,207,166,695
356Rhoogott ()WinteraElite Knight92713,202,334,178
357Reaper Kuba ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin92713,194,567,325
358Doom Patricio ()CelebraElder Druid92613,183,599,026
359Sa arg ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin92613,166,571,853
360Bigg Melon ()BonaElite Knight92513,142,437,725
361Pantr ()InabraRoyal Paladin92513,111,451,764
362Pasiifae ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer92413,095,591,798
363Metaleiro Veloz ()KalibraElite Knight92413,074,342,430
364Antteros ()ZuneraElder Druid92313,049,880,085
365Lethal Frosty ()LumineraElder Druid92313,046,015,075
366Midbro ()NocteraElite Knight92313,035,303,198
367Pzadilla ()SolideraRoyal Paladin92213,000,280,608
368Mindless Brunao Ruthless ()HonbraElite Knight92112,973,058,707
369Riel Muzzle ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer92112,943,781,679
370Slug Princess Tsunade ()SecuraElder Druid92012,931,388,198
371Drak Mythic ()GentebraElite Knight92012,895,874,517
372Shocki ()GentebraElite Knight91812,851,265,820
373Valonne El Tanker ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer91812,846,191,785
374Fratzy ()NocteraElder Druid91812,814,697,823
375Imravido ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer91812,812,851,648
376Goroziin ()HonbraElite Knight91712,796,542,627
377Vinniisz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer91712,790,518,901
378Helldub ()InabraRoyal Paladin91712,779,198,712
379Taldo Kona ()SerdebraElite Knight91612,762,033,322
380Deusa Wiicca ()AsteraElder Druid91612,736,899,173
381Comandante Rene ()MeneraElite Knight91612,734,578,162
382Octuous ()WinteraElder Druid91612,726,995,126
383Murkd ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer91512,703,745,500
384Norie ()BelobraElder Druid91512,694,709,798
385Sica Druid ()GentebraElder Druid91512,693,636,801
386Pabloxd ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer91412,678,041,824
387Fobiia ()SecuraElder Druid91412,675,827,032
388Elfir ()HonbraElder Druid91412,672,296,413
389Miggon Mclovin ()NocteraMaster Sorcerer91412,671,944,907
390Angel Pro Damage ()AsteraElder Druid91412,667,612,500
391Asap Ivene ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer91412,661,485,530
392Teimosinha Cruel ()LutabraElite Knight91412,645,416,894
393Godniel ()CalmeraElite Knight91312,639,759,995
394Badog ()DescubraRoyal Paladin91312,608,649,965
395Reality Test ()FerobraRoyal Paladin91312,605,419,742
396Veyllor ()GentebraRoyal Paladin91212,594,492,992
397Cirokz ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer91212,580,149,557
398Maga Patologika ()GentebraElder Druid91212,568,508,844
399Takabe ()CelebraElite Knight91112,545,160,777
400Sef Ivan ()BonaElder Druid91112,536,085,880
401Lethark ()OleraRoyal Paladin91012,486,422,445
402Lazath ()MonzaRoyal Paladin91012,484,274,221
403Poldao ()HonbraRoyal Paladin91012,478,622,072
404Yamii Calingor ()NeferaElder Druid91012,476,971,293
405Banditov ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer90912,450,916,077
406Bexten ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer90912,441,865,549
407Kiriakos ()VuniraElite Knight90812,418,918,865
408Colombo de Vere ()SecuraElite Knight90812,418,515,359
409Boniinha ()CelebraElder Druid90812,412,693,857
410Propaganda Kwasik ()HarmoniaElite Knight90812,412,463,110
411Divus ()HarmoniaElite Knight90812,404,015,332
412Atie Dakiro ()SecuraRoyal Paladin90812,395,702,559
413Fhaay ()CelestaElder Druid90812,394,876,389
414Diegoh Rusher ()SolideraMaster Sorcerer90812,394,713,397
415Keeweh ()ImperaElite Knight90712,383,425,872
416Zen Lazarus ()HarmoniaElder Druid90712,377,117,764
417Og Lio ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer90712,374,421,763
418Karamelarn Nadya ()VuniraElder Druid90712,366,639,115
419Daarkk ()KalibraElder Druid90612,344,039,083
420Valo Thunderborn ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer90612,338,583,666
421Feliicity ()BelobraElder Druid90612,319,101,759
422Iguanita Star ()HarmoniaElite Knight90612,317,416,441
423Luis Perigoso ()OmbraElite Knight90512,307,074,148
424Eldodruto ()MonzaElder Druid90512,280,962,405
425King Scorpiion ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer90412,257,448,462
426Eleckitra ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer90412,252,195,114
427Jan drey ()ImperaElite Knight90412,246,528,420
428Elder Solaburn ()GentebraElder Druid90412,242,609,959
429Kuba Sikalafou ()KenoraRoyal Paladin90412,238,517,068
430Malu-Noxar ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer90412,235,180,449
431Fa diinha ()KalibraElder Druid90412,232,983,617
432Maximus the King ()LutabraRoyal Paladin90312,213,342,579
433Dow Pox ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer90212,176,459,039
434Teddy Griffin ()LutabraElder Druid90212,176,145,205
435Rekonize ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer90112,140,248,556
436Killer Seba ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer90112,127,036,106
437Vach The Stampede ()QuelibraRoyal Paladin90112,119,536,736
438Daniel Pall ()SecuraRoyal Paladin90012,107,924,148
439Murno ()NocteraElder Druid90012,106,071,453
440Hungry Seb ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin90012,104,737,107
441Beldorian ()ImperaElite Knight90012,099,653,249
442King Cart ()HarmoniaElite Knight90012,075,020,335
443Dennis Eh ()ZunaElder Druid90012,070,504,363
444Pipo killing clown ()VuniraRoyal Paladin89912,059,806,829
445Itz Porki ()DamoraElite Knight89912,050,584,832
446Bugaddo ()ImperaMaster Sorcerer89912,045,503,165
447Amio ()PeloriaDruid89912,044,308,987
448Johnny Sans ()WinteraRoyal Paladin89812,016,777,457
449Bullako ()SecuraRoyal Paladin89812,010,360,326
450Pedroz ()BelobraElite Knight89812,005,697,357
451Laragott ()WinteraElder Druid89711,980,455,444
452Criiss ()BelobraElder Druid89711,980,079,513
453Exivinho ()SerdebraElite Knight89711,958,003,952
454Jahcure Druid ()GladeraElder Druid89711,955,503,730
455Manecoz ()BelobraRoyal Paladin89611,932,744,019
456Marian Wodzirej ()SecuraKnight89611,924,388,899
457Prooxy ()GentebraElite Knight89511,904,390,826
458Khadgar Blackrock ()AnticaRoyal Paladin89511,898,012,484
459Kingzoor ()BelobraElder Druid89511,897,056,916
460Garotinha Cruel ()LutabraElite Knight89511,890,171,348
461Oberyn Bilzerian ()OleraRoyal Paladin89511,889,479,953
462Shoxiez ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer89511,882,351,022
463Kro Nun ()KenoraElite Knight89411,846,981,917
464Akarin Battlehammer ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin89311,824,275,150
465Leego ()MonzaRoyal Paladin89311,810,935,617
466Latulla Keldon Overseer ()SecuraElite Knight89311,807,629,611
467Prostaczek ()MonzaRoyal Paladin89211,753,076,047
468Biuzi Nhu ()BelobraElder Druid89111,734,049,906
469Yxy Dxy ()PremiaRoyal Paladin89111,733,297,933
470Ma rih ()GentebraElder Druid89111,729,198,884
471Maquinament ()GentebraRoyal Paladin89111,721,793,383
472Ryuzz ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer89111,719,178,898
473Mlo dyy ()HarmoniaElder Druid89011,700,632,530
474Luisao Neutralzao ()HonbraElder Druid89011,696,662,230
475King Lynk ()GentebraElite Knight89011,695,360,495
476Ma rian ()RefugiaElite Knight89011,693,671,000
477Bebilon ()HarmoniaElite Knight89011,690,652,693
478Digo True Eob ()SerdebraElder Druid89011,679,538,945
479Aka Migoon ()EstelaElder Druid88911,662,325,833
480Krokodyl Pietruszka ()MonzaRoyal Paladin88911,644,135,308
481Rhalxz ()GentebraElder Druid88911,634,477,321
482Ma Teusz ()CalmeraElite Knight88911,634,276,797
483Sir Redor ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer88811,614,602,389
484Orzack ()QuelibraElite Knight88811,593,531,816
485Cellinhu ()GentebraRoyal Paladin88711,557,852,770
486Filip Sikalafou ()KenoraElite Knight88711,552,825,038
487Aniragon ()AsteraElite Knight88611,552,445,467
488Queen ()PeloriaElder Druid88611,537,810,988
489Legend Thuglife ()InabraElite Knight88611,516,769,044
490Satandre ()LumineraElder Druid88511,509,663,640
491Thyra Beowulf ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer88511,505,300,396
492Erickao Chapeleiro ()HonbraRoyal Paladin88511,504,696,165
493Wa ki ()BonaElite Knight88511,488,516,650
494Zeonnic ()WinteraElder Druid88511,476,553,089
495Bruh Panicat ()QuelibraElder Druid88511,475,495,855
496King Briathos ()GentebraRoyal Paladin88411,472,658,387
497Keresante ()SecuraElite Knight88411,465,567,743
498Magiroz ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer88411,463,167,873
499Joseh Implacavel ()KalibraRoyal Paladin88411,459,448,178
500Hardcor ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer88311,433,582,948

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Secura (38)Belobra (33)Kalibra (30)Gentebra (27)Celebra (24)
Celesta (23)Refugia (23)Monza (21)Calmera (20)Bona (19)
Honbra (18)Harmonia (17)Serdebra (16)Descubra (12)Noctera (12)
Vunira (11)Inabra (10)Antica (10)Kenora (9)Gladera (9)
Lutabra (9)Quelibra (9)Luminera (9)Menera (8)Astera (7)
Wintera (7)Impera (7)Garnera (6)Damora (6)Nefera (6)
Solidera (5)Estela (5)Firmera (4)Premia (4)Zunera (4)
Peloria (4)Pacera (3)Quintera (3)Relembra (2)Lobera (2)
Ferobra (2)Olera (2)Talera (1)Epoca (1)Ombra (1)
Zuna (1)

Atualizado em: Fri, 18 Oct 2019 23:22:16 +0000 (3h 12m 48s atrás).