Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight128335,040,167,619
2Bobeek ()BonaElder Druid124532,023,097,180
3Goraca ()BonaMaster Sorcerer122730,702,610,762
4Leoo Alzado ()SerdebraElite Knight122630,576,556,641
5Crimsix ()CalmeraElder Druid119528,344,423,847
6Kommander ()CelebraRoyal Paladin118327,477,367,758
7Hugo Uriah ()CelebraElite Knight116226,023,202,826
8Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid114624,970,428,982
9Don Triiton ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer114524,946,731,074
10Girl Selly ()CelebraElder Druid114424,822,686,003
11Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid114324,776,360,502
12Dark Drevon ()CelebraElder Druid114124,655,682,834
13Kiing Excanor ()NeferaElder Druid113824,440,414,882
14Maxzflayer ()NeferaRoyal Paladin113724,426,366,860
15Henrisen ()CelebraElite Knight113524,296,880,677
16Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight113424,179,473,932
17Bizhoh ()NeferaElite Knight112823,838,863,153
18Dash Gaskett ()MonzaElder Druid112323,498,954,645
19Tifcio ()RefugiaElder Druid111923,274,479,947
20Marculino ()GentebraElite Knight111523,029,284,609
21Ke vinho ()CelebraElite Knight110922,654,977,692
22Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight110922,639,545,429
23Lord Valeta ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer110622,454,327,252
24Tifcia ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer110122,142,278,071
25Curow ()HarmoniaElder Druid110022,088,082,367
26Pacino Montana ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin109621,831,420,367
27Nerikare ()MonzaElite Knight108221,001,741,509
28Hensh ()GentebraElite Knight108120,964,152,559
29Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid107720,722,517,154
30Camiiss ()GentebraElder Druid107120,397,670,586
31Virelaii ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin107020,347,856,537
32Obedih ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer106920,255,892,321
33Prety Flacko ()GladeraElite Knight106720,187,775,598
34Rzeznik Nija ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer106720,160,024,716
35Jose Implacavel ()BelobraRoyal Paladin106620,104,085,609
36Lecter ()InabraElite Knight106620,094,344,054
37Kewhyx Mythus ()CelebraRoyal Paladin106420,012,843,134
38Smek ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer106119,799,853,357
39Ceozh ()NeferaElder Druid106019,779,764,838
40Profexia ()NeferaElite Knight106019,742,561,261
41Kimz Corleone ()LumineraElite Knight105919,725,752,007
42Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight105919,693,518,256
43Itz Niir ()BonaElder Druid105719,617,290,512
44Alfonzo Rindofull ()SolideraRoyal Paladin105619,566,269,778
45Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin105419,419,850,366
46Frozen Warlord ()CelebraElder Druid105219,339,125,345
47Lea Ve ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer104919,180,707,347
48He ellzz ()QuinteraElder Druid104819,074,933,930
49Tatsi ()BelobraElder Druid104719,058,406,324
50Wedzy ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer104619,002,259,323
51Nickerz ()GladeraElder Druid104618,976,320,009
52Gjibt Ibits ()HarmoniaElite Knight104518,915,351,887
53Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight104418,869,219,436
54Alitram ()MonzaElite Knight104318,850,709,852
55Dukz ()MeneraElite Knight104118,721,056,919
56Matshow ()GentebraRoyal Paladin103918,604,672,720
57Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin103818,559,082,040
58Pavva ()MonzaElder Druid103818,535,113,853
59Hecks Leads ()LumineraElder Druid103118,169,659,540
60Indehx ()BelobraElder Druid103018,150,764,768
61Billl Boy ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer102918,053,896,594
62Rodzeira ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer102717,977,256,654
63Fre dde ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer102717,950,302,232
64Slodziutka Karyna ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer102617,916,317,383
65Dzulbi ()BonaElite Knight102617,911,374,782
66Omel Falow ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer102217,723,820,391
67Marcao Implacavel ()GentebraElder Druid102117,671,207,594
68Dhany ()KenoraRoyal Paladin102117,660,503,855
69Kronek ()FirmeraRoyal Paladin102017,627,214,281
70Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight102017,611,739,312
71Dodeek ()GentebraRoyal Paladin101917,549,651,820
72Kiing Hawk ()AsteraRoyal Paladin101517,370,986,280
73Punbelz ()BelobraElite Knight101217,171,798,019
74Throsix ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin101117,145,090,610
75Kina Ti ()CelebraElite Knight100917,052,839,552
76Cira Raliana ()DamoraRoyal Paladin100917,041,397,504
77Gesiian ()KalibraElite Knight100817,014,136,759
78Trullen ()CelestaElder Druid100817,001,739,334
79Insane Shejk ()BonaElder Druid100816,982,556,147
80Minuttz ()BelobraElder Druid100816,978,452,138
81Haffey ()SecuraElder Druid100616,911,725,564
82Darkness The Doctor ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer100516,829,245,445
83Zhor ()PaceraElite Knight100516,827,400,776
84Blessed Duken ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer100316,747,081,689
85Amon Foxiit ()MonzaElder Druid100216,680,391,695
86Henrisch ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer100016,578,952,236
87Mana Zagond ()MeneraRoyal Paladin100016,575,845,429
88Valin Anadrallius ()HarmoniaElder Druid100016,566,950,289
89Lush Life ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer99916,551,974,649
90Mearvez ()AnticaElder Druid99816,510,062,108
91Huzzaria ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer99816,507,503,870
92Stecuu ()AnticaElite Knight99816,491,305,977
93Cringy ()NocteraMaster Sorcerer99816,477,128,807
94Heyz zer ()InabraRoyal Paladin99716,421,716,598
95Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin99516,356,704,732
96Szombiersky ()RefugiaElite Knight99416,296,729,207
97Katolovsky ()RefugiaElder Druid99216,216,633,402
98Luniiek ()GentebraRoyal Paladin99116,154,242,131
99Hercules of Revenge ()AnticaElder Druid99016,098,367,870
100Bravo Marius ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer99016,077,422,025
101Xon Vanetta ()KenoraElder Druid98916,066,882,498
102Dash Pharisee ()MonzaRoyal Paladin98916,052,825,321
103Macler ()RefugiaElite Knight98815,999,768,195
104Medicaux ()SecuraElder Druid98715,956,498,191
105King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight98615,918,330,434
106Nexji ()PaceraRoyal Paladin98515,840,017,984
107Mala Marcia ()MonzaElder Druid98415,807,562,322
108Moreca ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer98215,695,800,591
109Joss Koopa ()PremiaElite Knight98215,688,508,972
110Likwidatorr ()MonzaElder Druid98115,679,180,522
111Baby Cris ()SolideraElder Druid97815,505,777,840
112Gryr ()PremiaRoyal Paladin97615,423,413,672
113Demon Lance ()LumineraRoyal Paladin97515,391,510,675
114Marco ()GentebraElder Druid97415,350,634,202
115Riidz ()KenoraElite Knight97315,283,780,926
116Aeb ()MonzaRoyal Paladin97215,258,128,914
117Homm ed ()RefugiaElder Druid97015,138,618,754
118Zoxny ()PremiaElder Druid96915,097,489,476
119Smooth Implacavel ()GentebraRoyal Paladin96915,096,792,169
120Dhrufox ()LutabraElder Druid96815,048,968,240
121Maaziinha ()LumineraElder Druid96614,967,308,097
122Mrocznny Ninja ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer96514,909,613,856
123Druid Ben ()RefugiaElder Druid96214,779,797,958
124Chris Zantingh ()CelestaRoyal Paladin96214,764,941,324
125Zonthar ()InabraElder Druid96014,691,088,619
126Zonxy ()PremiaElite Knight96014,685,189,684
127Dash Hypocrite ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer96014,669,059,094
128Zarkzh ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer95914,608,055,968
129Skogis ()EstelaElite Knight95814,572,259,976
130Fehzikss ()KalibraElder Druid95814,562,126,914
131Ferangel ()BonaRoyal Paladin95714,540,788,886
132Dash Szefik ()MonzaElite Knight95614,487,553,985
133Pszczynski Chrzaszczyrzew ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer95614,470,981,229
134Jo nny ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin95314,364,760,975
135Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer95314,358,129,131
136Seals Lynn ()KalibraElite Knight95314,356,908,196
137Kiota ()PaceraElder Druid95014,212,690,417
138Prince Escanor ()AsteraElite Knight95014,200,699,910
139Xandyz ()DescubraRoyal Paladin94814,151,409,689
140Mikii Majk ()DamoraElite Knight94814,115,697,177
141Szczeisny ()MonzaElder Druid94714,098,277,508
142Avaatar ()ImperaSorcerer94714,091,753,341
143Kruegao ()GentebraElite Knight94714,078,537,095
144Itzyeboii ()DamoraElder Druid94714,071,751,723
145Dad Snownz ()GentebraElder Druid94614,032,780,642
146Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight94514,015,321,558
147Jaggerboom ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer94513,990,406,972
148Smifoss ()SecuraRoyal Paladin94513,989,697,905
149Hexlord ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer94413,936,192,543
150King Bex ()MonzaElder Druid94313,923,223,397
151Crazy Soul ()GladeraElite Knight94213,885,246,283
152Rennan Black Sabbath ()KalibraElite Knight94213,845,742,725
153Izzy The Beast ()DescubraElder Druid94113,824,016,634
154Niku Nesi ()LumineraElite Knight94113,810,456,571
155Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight94013,793,392,835
156Itexo ()SecuraElite Knight93913,738,814,063
157Andreaccii ()MeneraElder Druid93813,667,553,249
158Ragefuel ()GladeraElite Knight93713,660,235,945
159Erlokoo ()BonaElder Druid93613,601,511,040
160Lukasek ()BonaElite Knight93613,584,182,451
161Comandante Tankzk ()MeneraElite Knight93513,575,971,262
162Pe driin ()SerdebraElite Knight93513,546,290,329
163Jounetsu ()MonzaRoyal Paladin93513,545,450,827
164Gremciu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer93413,493,558,796
165Krzysiu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer93313,479,335,344
166Nattanz ()GentebraElite Knight93113,388,405,370
167Driksxd ()PaceraElder Druid93113,370,494,430
168Insane Arialis ()BonaElite Knight93013,352,811,370
169Jackson Knight ()GentebraElite Knight93013,352,078,365
170Faultaizen Kaalan Brawzen ()HonbraElite Knight92813,259,534,775
171Thunderfist ()VuniraElite Knight92713,195,134,784
172Marvin ()FirmeraElder Druid92613,190,246,200
173Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin92613,175,688,649
174Joey Evo ()NocteraElite Knight92613,157,699,488
175Digao Implacavel ()BelobraElite Knight92513,145,282,754
176Faultaizen Telos Brawzen ()HonbraElder Druid92513,142,048,099
177Teus ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer92413,078,288,408
178Sigionott ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer92413,076,745,449
179King Blessed ()CelebraElite Knight92413,064,498,240
180Haraster ()MonzaElite Knight92413,063,072,597
181Capetao ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin92213,005,741,386
182Seb be ()BonaRoyal Paladin92213,002,945,618
183Amilolo ()SecuraElder Druid92112,937,026,087
184Markelito ()CelestaElite Knight92012,904,787,157
185Pasiifae ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer91912,883,892,831
186Ledox Silverearth ()CalmeraElite Knight91812,820,307,347
187Smerfcio ()RefugiaElite Knight91812,812,876,172
188Danan the shihan ()QuinteraElite Knight91712,789,620,636
189Szalony Kapelusznikow ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer91612,741,705,076
190Roman Golon ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer91512,707,276,806
191Duduziik ()GentebraElite Knight91412,675,751,918
192Jack Black Sabbathh ()KalibraElder Druid91412,667,045,987
193Jazh Implacavel ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer91312,639,099,421
194Dhanaro Eirax ()KalibraElder Druid91312,620,410,957
195Contador Agaezsi ()RelembraRoyal Paladin91312,609,938,105
196Izzahas ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer91212,599,697,262
197Ceme Tee ()LutabraElite Knight91212,598,993,444
198Kevimss ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer91212,581,573,695
199Kricano Implacavel ()BelobraElder Druid91212,579,474,545
200Aurelio The Doctor ()DescubraElite Knight91112,549,181,297
201Comandante Karlozk ()MeneraElder Druid91112,522,442,393
202Propaganda Panax ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer91012,481,257,891
203Vrabac ()AnticaElite Knight91012,477,474,320
204Norie ()CelebraElder Druid90912,439,466,807
205Sa arg ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin90812,423,865,283
206Faelzao ()DescubraElder Druid90812,417,458,572
207Behaved Boleight ()DescubraElite Knight90812,417,205,901
208Kyok Drad ()EpocaMaster Sorcerer90712,382,521,826
209Ragecrits ()FirmeraElder Druid90612,345,167,344
210Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight90612,321,647,403
211Mo Break ()CelebraElder Druid90512,307,044,955
212Saint Tristen ()AnticaRoyal Paladin90512,300,704,147
213Comandante Rene ()MeneraElite Knight90412,258,189,908
214Zenkedy ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer90412,256,047,568
215Maatario ()BelobraElite Knight90412,243,536,608
216Lovuk ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer90312,215,980,321
217Karasio ()KalibraRoyal Paladin90212,184,178,283
218Meliodasx ()CelebraRoyal Paladin90212,169,899,787
219Ertenal ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer90212,155,336,477
220Guzmankz ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer90212,154,289,511
221Longrod Priest ()NocteraElder Druid90212,152,825,165
222Imravido ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer90112,139,960,059
223Bezkarny Bandycka ()SecuraElder Druid90112,137,488,758
224Xande Warlord ()DescubraRoyal Paladin90112,124,117,817
225Mystrucath ()MeneraElite Knight90112,119,358,344
226Buar ()VuniraRoyal Paladin90012,081,920,300
227Satan Red ()GentebraRoyal Paladin89912,059,678,062
228Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight89912,049,726,503
229Guerrerofh ()NeferaElite Knight89912,041,511,654
230Insane Dalivex ()BonaMaster Sorcerer89812,028,351,814
231Brunin Himself ()BelobraElder Druid89812,023,160,060
232Dragom Ball ()TaleraMaster Sorcerer89812,020,320,288
233Louis of Lancaster ()BelobraRoyal Paladin89811,996,700,056
234Rdge ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer89811,991,872,916
235Holy Spartan ()PaceraElite Knight89611,909,487,215
236Khadgar Blackrock ()AnticaRoyal Paladin89511,898,012,484
237Max Fleury ()GladeraElite Knight89411,850,746,698
238Bielszeraah ()AsteraElder Druid89411,833,644,286
239Count Fetbojj ()NocteraRoyal Paladin89311,826,875,828
240Destusia ()HarmoniaElder Druid89211,782,420,353
241Aztrixer ()CelebraElder Druid89211,780,455,861
242Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()AsteraElite Knight89211,753,025,888
243Go Willy ()LutabraElite Knight89211,751,218,031
244Bone Doctor ()KalibraElder Druid89111,747,433,043
245Kaczorr ()HarmoniaElite Knight89111,738,281,315
246Nidhoggz ()MonzaElite Knight89011,674,884,103
247Coronel Bruneli ()QuinteraElite Knight88911,661,969,579
248Radical Energy ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer88911,661,396,276
249Big Micky ()MeneraElder Druid88811,625,278,620
250Graniith ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer88811,606,808,937
251Siberion ()AnticaElite Knight88711,573,860,300
252Diaxer ()RefugiaElite Knight88711,572,247,922
253Djoe ()CelebraElder Druid88511,484,093,811
254Cyntthia ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer88411,470,728,043
255Hellfreire ()SerdebraElder Druid88411,459,579,402
256Murkd ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer88311,430,596,047
257Surowica ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer88311,402,853,419
258Vuvunio ()SecuraElite Knight88211,372,826,940
259Devsix ()SecuraElite Knight88211,361,090,409
260Exivinho ()SerdebraElite Knight88111,333,101,225
261Spider Jorge ()HarmoniaElder Druid88111,331,709,195
262Itzerko ()CelestaElder Druid88111,320,937,186
263Pabloxd ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer88011,310,938,906
264Ninna Gil ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer88011,308,568,101
265Taah Mac ()CelebraElite Knight88011,295,201,217
266Thytos Black ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer88011,290,479,890
267Nemesis Furion ()CelestaElder Druid87911,277,151,421
268Riivv ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer87911,256,992,351
269Niddla ()BonaRoyal Paladin87711,199,364,002
270Magical Dan ()VuniraElder Druid87711,185,180,156
271Edbu ()LoberaElder Druid87711,181,146,691
272Dennis Eh ()ZunaElder Druid87611,158,489,339
273Sam Yon ()MonzaRoyal Paladin87611,157,594,945
274Dink Blob ()RelembraElite Knight87611,149,817,316
275Diegoh Rusher ()SolideraMaster Sorcerer87611,135,421,593
276Keeweh ()ImperaElite Knight87611,128,624,862
277Goragon Zerbac ()SecuraRoyal Paladin87511,105,025,263
278Er Dani ()GarneraElder Druid87511,099,044,025
279Vic Ozz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer87411,067,293,399
280Volfricky ()DescubraElite Knight87411,059,053,998
281King Medyk ()BonaMaster Sorcerer87411,055,242,123
282Palto ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer87311,043,362,296
283Talasi Manucella ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer87311,037,378,209
284Zmuts ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer87311,016,432,164
285Rhalxz ()GentebraElder Druid87210,998,250,214
286Renato Higa ()GentebraRoyal Paladin87110,973,185,389
287Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer87110,958,785,873
288Lights Down ()EpocaElite Knight87110,954,101,912
289Smashiing ()BonaMaster Sorcerer87010,924,851,247
290Coud ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer87010,902,685,496
291Theuzikk ()QuelibraElder Druid87010,902,247,799
292Lazy Mlodyy ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer86910,879,521,160
293Sky Jet ()FirmeraElite Knight86910,876,893,373
294Lothrind ()MonzaElite Knight86910,876,655,731
295Mytsugan ()MonzaKnight86910,875,489,192
296King Cart ()MonzaElite Knight86810,836,540,775
297Nasty Naz ()GladeraElder Druid86710,802,866,153
298Mad Lynn ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer86610,785,851,285
299Halzorziinho ()GentebraElite Knight86410,698,569,423
300Elite Kyranus ()MeneraElite Knight86310,662,332,782
301Danletado ()KalibraRoyal Paladin86310,654,926,880
302Reaper Kuba ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin86310,652,491,594
303Bigatu ()CelebraElder Druid86310,638,179,045
304Akarin Battlehammer ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin86210,617,406,716
305Krisu ()KenoraElder Druid86210,611,731,481
306Lfan ()VuniraElite Knight86210,601,818,111
307Nevrop ()GentebraRoyal Paladin86110,582,020,333
308Gruszkos ()SecuraElder Druid86110,570,868,618
309Sica Druid ()MeneraElder Druid86110,564,363,075
310Nightswish ()SecuraElder Druid86010,551,007,377
311Podore ()SecuraElite Knight86010,549,034,263
312Mendanha ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer85910,492,388,820
313Lidera Kamix ()CelestaRoyal Paladin85810,474,853,491
314Brus ()MonzaElite Knight85810,466,788,872
315Gaah Bi ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer85810,458,991,158
316Itz Elzi ()BonaRoyal Paladin85710,443,940,161
317Non Paso ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer85710,420,346,345
318Beerking Kim ()VuniraRoyal Paladin85610,410,345,954
319Assafon Roquis ()HonbraElder Druid85610,408,188,399
320Bellizze ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer85610,397,243,252
321Satzare ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer85510,357,807,169
322Popicii ()BonaElder Druid85510,345,546,613
323Wares el mago ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer85410,317,440,453
324Elijah Bloodline ()VuniraElder Druid85410,308,186,934
325Bexten ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer85310,288,516,054
326Laweta Kuba ()KenoraRoyal Paladin85310,281,678,091
327Propaganda Kwasik ()HarmoniaElite Knight85210,239,868,278
328Seph Agark ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer85210,238,524,542
329Killer Seba ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer85110,233,216,864
330Roxx ()AsteraElite Knight85110,222,869,714
331Tulimek ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin85110,221,941,470
332Nozan ()PaceraRoyal Paladin85110,212,549,931
333Celvariel ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer85110,209,451,924
334Matheux ()GentebraElder Druid85010,197,259,030
335Ruizz ()HarmoniaKnight84910,151,137,996
336Icarusek ()GentebraElite Knight84810,121,093,048
337Zen Lazarus ()HarmoniaElder Druid84810,112,385,332
338Zammpp ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer84710,078,480,675
339Sir Toinho ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer84710,076,364,743
340Rambo Ryan ()VuniraElder Druid84710,063,822,227
341Necrofox ()KalibraKnight84710,055,968,399
342Propaganda Divus ()HarmoniaElite Knight84610,046,479,904
343Ga Briell ()ImperaElder Druid84610,041,417,190
344Aili ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer84610,037,112,429
345Laveta ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer84610,031,200,677
346Holy Sebek ()HarmoniaElite Knight84610,028,904,671
347Franioldinhoo ()BonaRoyal Paladin84510,007,967,390
348Pantr ()QuelibraRoyal Paladin8459,996,298,419
349Longbow Bowman ()NocteraRoyal Paladin8449,968,163,816
350Pilon Corleone ()LumineraRoyal Paladin8429,903,650,470
351Arzherz ()MonzaRoyal Paladin8419,873,062,123
352Gilbertu ()GentebraElder Druid8419,871,029,699
353Jahcure Druid ()GladeraElder Druid8419,869,756,136
354Ragnar Inc ()GladeraRoyal Paladin8419,848,651,459
355Nina Lis ()KalibraElder Druid8419,843,926,276
356Prostaczek ()MonzaRoyal Paladin8409,838,975,717
357Aluxi ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer8409,818,829,221
358Bufalo Gane ()CelebraElite Knight8409,809,932,067
359Syriz ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer8399,805,427,171
360Moral El Brabo ()KalibraElder Druid8399,792,539,560
361Raphastel Stormrage ()HonbraElder Druid8399,791,254,470
362Avalanche Dobry Chlopak ()DamoraMaster Sorcerer8399,780,393,102
363Long Shoot ()CelebraRoyal Paladin8389,757,706,835
364Shevz ()DescubraRoyal Paladin8389,755,685,747
365Teddy Griffin ()LutabraElder Druid8389,745,770,526
366Duduzz ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer8389,739,356,653
367Merry Mike ()CalmeraElder Druid8379,722,363,920
368Sharkss ()SecuraElite Knight8379,706,501,090
369Colombo de Vere ()SecuraElite Knight8369,672,351,215
370Vullkz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer8369,671,060,043
371Sef Ivan ()CelestaElder Druid8359,664,108,501
372Rami ranha ()BelobraElite Knight8359,662,294,706
373Hero Reis ()AsteraRoyal Paladin8359,659,359,441
374Nubsie ()CelestaElder Druid8359,651,994,757
375Druid Kavi ()HarmoniaElder Druid8359,647,998,946
376Malborn Stormrage ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer8359,644,979,453
377Sihid Drakell ()GentebraElite Knight8339,591,747,938
378Polk ()EpocaRoyal Paladin8339,585,196,252
379Allavillva mig ()ZunaElite Knight8339,572,107,522
380Slug Princess Tsunade ()SecuraElder Druid8329,563,705,820
381Queen ()PeloriaElder Druid8329,558,911,085
382Yamii Calingor ()CalmeraElder Druid8329,531,918,823
383Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight8319,525,261,234
384Surtadoz ()DescubraElder Druid8319,522,007,159
385Sion Klat ()GentebraElite Knight8319,517,890,548
386Viinicin ()CelebraElite Knight8319,503,859,353
387Eldodruto ()MonzaElder Druid8309,493,403,212
388Svampis Bob ()VuniraRoyal Paladin8309,488,968,958
389Fire Blood Brother ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin8309,474,149,023
390Iguanita Star ()CalmeraElite Knight8309,472,290,301
391Bryan Capone ()WinteraElder Druid8299,460,832,017
392Ciindy ()KalibraElite Knight8299,451,841,731
393Annke ()KalibraElder Druid8299,443,448,762
394Amio ()PeloriaElder Druid8299,439,079,198
395Java the Doctor ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer8299,439,056,301
396Pa blinho ()KalibraRoyal Paladin8299,434,405,238
397Nawtscout ()WinteraRoyal Paladin8299,432,339,572
398Pablo Rzenha ()InabraElite Knight8299,432,262,272
399Master Trio ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer8299,431,516,899
400Lio Jersy ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer8299,430,305,097
401Sun Kivi ()NeferaRoyal Paladin8289,413,869,546
402Wakkah Winzer ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer8289,412,537,105
403Soony Lynk ()KalibraElder Druid8279,380,864,332
404Metyn ()InabraElite Knight8279,377,935,164
405Captain Adam ()RefugiaElite Knight8279,358,941,339
406Professorn Pierre ()EpocaRoyal Paladin8269,348,439,666
407Jonny Keo ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin8269,343,615,713
408Heora ()HarmoniaDruid8269,343,148,462
409Tank Brutal ()GentebraElite Knight8269,338,401,150
410Rekonize ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer8269,337,689,022
411Kutagaawa ()AsteraElite Knight8269,335,600,512
412Sauron West ()GladeraElder Druid8269,333,334,445
413Ragha Healer ()GentebraElder Druid8269,325,569,495
414Majster Pusiak ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer8259,319,718,723
415Terrible Witch ()AnticaElder Druid8259,314,535,730
416Evertonz ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin8259,312,254,180
417Pedroz ()KalibraElite Knight8259,309,112,996
418Feliicity ()LumineraElder Druid8259,303,718,745
419Relampago Biel ()BelobraRoyal Paladin8259,301,955,558
420Krayzie Thug ()BonaMaster Sorcerer8259,296,607,702
421Azex Sara ()SecuraRoyal Paladin8249,286,962,152
422Denimeq ()CelestaRoyal Paladin8249,279,878,951
423Shoax ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin8249,272,251,498
424Fa diinha ()GentebraElder Druid8249,269,004,686
425Lu Cyferr ()RefugiaElite Knight8249,263,801,588
426Knight Shader ()MeneraElite Knight8249,260,250,967
427Azeitonex Books ()HonbraElder Druid8239,253,573,429
428Aka Migoon ()EstelaElder Druid8239,249,105,064
429Hillzz ()DamoraRoyal Paladin8239,244,522,196
430Caerbanog ()HarmoniaElite Knight8239,235,854,348
431Malu-Noxar ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer8239,233,852,246
432Alahthor ()GentebraRoyal Paladin8239,223,257,534
433Yxy Dxy ()PremiaRoyal Paladin8229,219,171,994
434Sechetto ()MonzaElite Knight8229,212,614,328
435Exoltor ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer8229,206,264,007
436Ival Do ()KalibraElite Knight8229,205,108,051
437Luucaszerah ()GladeraElder Druid8229,202,014,579
438Amon'Fox ()MonzaDruid8229,196,380,236
439Cloud Hexolic ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin8229,190,129,399
440Falcon Creaves ()NocteraElder Druid8219,179,575,143
441Pedroek ()GentebraElite Knight8219,174,108,071
442Taldo Kona ()SerdebraElite Knight8219,162,070,925
443Holigano ()PeloriaElite Knight8209,153,470,468
444Antiforce ()SecuraDruid8209,145,513,534
445Luigi Neutralzao ()HonbraElite Knight8209,142,078,103
446Gape ()FirmeraElite Knight8209,133,515,374
447Frotta Junnior ()CelebraRoyal Paladin8209,132,809,997
448Nidale Duente ()GladeraElder Druid8189,080,013,958
449Trimid ()VuniraElite Knight8189,078,735,507
450Liony ()NeferaRoyal Paladin8189,078,675,952
451Kro Nun ()TaleraElite Knight8189,065,625,331
452Browski Inztah ()ZunaRoyal Paladin8189,058,745,143
453Berglin ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer8179,054,709,327
454Victor Rzenha ()InabraElder Druid8179,032,320,763
455Sedik ()AnticaElder Druid8169,015,759,325
456Markin Enterprise ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin8169,005,968,604
457Sievca ()MonzaElite Knight8168,990,405,028
458Kinoks ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer8158,984,116,676
459Sira Arwer ()BonaElder Druid8158,963,015,368
460Maximus the King ()LutabraRoyal Paladin8148,947,781,246
461Rzabsko ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer8148,947,291,120
462Dejair Dominante ()SerdebraElder Druid8148,923,342,379
463Orzack ()QuelibraElite Knight8138,918,738,164
464Renaszika ()LumineraRoyal Paladin8138,915,594,596
465Shargratth ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin8138,913,441,119
466Sir Jaroo ()SecuraElite Knight8138,908,889,446
467Netinhuo Enterprise ()SerdebraElite Knight8138,907,660,820
468Koko Nohat ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer8138,900,347,672
469Cuppa Tea ()GladeraElite Knight8138,894,734,107
470Danibolt ()AnticaRoyal Paladin8138,892,280,103
471Tenente Nunez ()LumineraElite Knight8138,892,128,922
472Nekrus ()MonzaElder Druid8128,859,120,001
473Bilokasz ()CalmeraElder Druid8118,853,000,476
474Boniinha ()CelebraElder Druid8118,847,794,492
475Cumpadi Boo ()LutabraElder Druid8118,843,338,845
476Nadynill ()AnticaElder Druid8108,801,696,486
477Dash Bizek ()MonzaElder Druid8108,800,370,755
478Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin8108,797,801,797
479Rozrabiiaka ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer8108,795,559,316
480Mitranda ()DescubraElder Druid8108,793,747,008
481Naszyjnik Milionaria ()QuelibraElder Druid8108,792,331,747
482Lawk Lynk ()KalibraElite Knight8108,792,023,803
483Elder Fiera ()SecuraElder Druid8098,780,308,584
484Cavalry ()NocteraElite Knight8098,774,135,384
485Rayh ()GarneraElite Knight8098,766,737,089
486Bigg Melon ()BonaElite Knight8088,744,666,692
487Maveron Assassin ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer8088,734,217,817
488Belloz ()AsteraElite Knight8088,732,938,334
489Peszeek ()SecuraElite Knight8088,729,314,579
490Laurownns ()HonbraRoyal Paladin8078,724,073,461
491Magicallse ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer8078,700,989,324
492Liongreen ()CelestaElite Knight8068,681,144,037
493Yu rii ()ImperaElder Druid8068,680,873,438
494Digo Elzerd ()BelobraElder Druid8068,677,832,434
495Sir Fenix Galaxy ()GladeraRoyal Paladin8068,670,425,025
496Er Wings ()GarneraElite Knight8068,669,268,058
497Ore Stajl ()HarmoniaElite Knight8068,669,098,061
498Meefu ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer8068,665,403,457
499Kein forch ()PeloriaKnight8068,664,346,504
500Bebilon ()SecuraElite Knight8058,659,140,283

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Monza (36)Secura (35)Gentebra (35)Celebra (28)Harmonia (27)
Refugia (22)Kalibra (21)Bona (20)Celesta (20)Belobra (20)
Antica (18)Gladera (15)Serdebra (15)Descubra (13)Luminera (12)
Menera (12)Vunira (11)Nefera (10)Kenora (10)Astera (10)
Lutabra (9)Calmera (9)Pacera (8)Honbra (8)Noctera (7)
Firmera (7)Inabra (6)Premia (6)Peloria (6)Damora (5)
Garnera (5)Quelibra (5)Quintera (4)Estela (4)Impera (4)
Epoca (4)Solidera (3)Zuna (3)Relembra (2)Talera (2)
Wintera (2)Lobera (1)

Atualizado em: Mon, 22 Apr 2019 19:17:53 +0000 (1h 23m 8s atrás).