Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight125432,755,561,487
2Leoo Alzado ()SolideraElite Knight122030,132,835,148
3Bobeek ()BonaElder Druid119528,307,792,508
4Goraca ()BonaMaster Sorcerer117126,637,755,716
5Crimsix ()CalmeraElder Druid114825,138,271,995
6Hugo Uriah ()CelebraElite Knight112423,557,853,515
7Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid112323,515,292,291
8Don Triiton ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer111923,257,210,630
9Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid111823,192,699,010
10Kommander ()CelebraRoyal Paladin111022,682,079,737
11Dash Gaskett ()MonzaElder Druid111022,672,058,463
12Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight110622,479,128,405
13Dark Drevon ()CelebraElder Druid110622,458,409,845
14Henrisen ()CelebraElite Knight110022,121,043,409
15Girl Selly ()CelebraElder Druid110022,083,609,164
16Tifcio ()RefugiaElder Druid109821,948,584,395
17Bizhoh ()NeferaElite Knight107920,850,498,664
18Pacino Montana ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin107920,835,042,115
19Tifcia ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer107820,812,094,645
20Lord Valeta ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer107720,724,815,231
21Marculino ()GentebraElite Knight107020,308,323,723
22Alsaao ()CelebraElite Knight106820,202,970,678
23Kiing Excanor ()NeferaElder Druid106520,027,865,952
24Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight106319,954,419,093
25Maxzflayer ()NeferaRoyal Paladin105919,722,664,180
26Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid105719,585,706,660
27Rzeznik Nija ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer105419,407,299,330
28Alfonzo Rindofull ()SolideraRoyal Paladin105019,234,651,123
29Hensh ()GentebraElite Knight104919,165,005,031
30Curow ()HarmoniaElder Druid104719,022,453,349
31Ceozh ()NeferaElder Druid104618,995,505,992
32Kold Hands ()GladeraElite Knight104518,963,158,113
33Alitram ()MonzaElite Knight104318,849,709,335
34Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin104218,755,253,889
35Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight103618,460,527,664
36Kimz Corleone ()LumineraElite Knight103518,404,551,131
37Kewhyx Mythus ()CelebraRoyal Paladin103318,315,274,290
38Xellawyn ()PremiaElder Druid103318,274,598,971
39Frozen Warlord ()CelebraElder Druid103118,192,204,865
40Nerikare ()MonzaElite Knight103118,160,155,434
41Obedih ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer102417,830,671,544
42Camiiss ()GentebraElder Druid102417,791,702,236
43Smek ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer102317,784,148,001
44Profexia ()NeferaElite Knight102217,735,257,634
45Er Shelbyz ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer102217,704,873,864
46Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight102017,611,734,511
47Lecter ()InabraElite Knight101817,504,692,778
48Virelaii ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin101517,351,213,282
49Itz Niir ()BonaElder Druid101517,340,406,907
50Dukz ()MeneraElite Knight101517,335,693,416
51Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight101317,236,336,114
52Lea Ve ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer100816,980,897,708
53Hecks Leads ()LumineraElder Druid100816,976,830,289
54Slodziutka Karyna ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer100816,970,669,383
55Jose Implacavel ()BelobraRoyal Paladin100716,947,090,154
56Kiing Hawk ()GentebraRoyal Paladin100716,918,564,110
57Rodzeira ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer100616,915,805,070
58Matshow ()GentebraRoyal Paladin100516,845,873,112
59Pavva ()MonzaElder Druid100316,748,048,098
60Haffey ()SecuraElder Druid100216,705,137,407
61Tatsi ()BelobraElder Druid100216,697,138,964
62Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin99816,493,417,808
63Kronek ()FirmeraRoyal Paladin99616,410,608,075
64Nickerz ()GladeraElder Druid99516,324,988,016
65Dodeek ()GentebraRoyal Paladin99316,221,005,434
66Zhor ()PaceraElite Knight99216,175,162,808
67Dzulbi ()BonaElite Knight98916,036,099,326
68Gjibt Ibits ()HarmoniaElite Knight98816,013,512,930
69Marcao Implacavel ()GentebraElder Druid98715,954,467,782
70Billl Boy ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer98515,874,940,524
71Lush Life ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer98415,814,403,456
72Mala Marcia ()MonzaElder Druid98115,683,651,019
73Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin98115,676,142,225
74Fre dde ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer98115,642,706,045
75Lee Qi ()RefugiaElite Knight98015,607,207,806
76Dash Pharisee ()MonzaRoyal Paladin97915,552,798,613
77Zeneziim ()MeneraRoyal Paladin97715,466,927,511
78Blessed Duken ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer97715,464,662,130
79Dhany ()KenoraRoyal Paladin97515,386,465,925
80Gesiian ()KalibraElite Knight97215,229,066,294
81Trullen ()CelestaElder Druid97015,152,210,824
82Gryr ()PremiaRoyal Paladin97015,138,667,627
83Moreca ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer96815,063,179,237
84Dad Halzor ()GentebraElder Druid96815,037,520,342
85Huzzaria ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer96815,030,959,071
86Indehx ()BelobraElder Druid96714,987,511,494
87Nexji ()PaceraRoyal Paladin96614,958,510,162
88Sazukao ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer96614,956,895,924
89Luniiek ()GentebraRoyal Paladin96214,774,672,261
90Marco ()GentebraElder Druid96214,756,356,621
91Zatinn ()CelebraElite Knight96214,754,843,159
92Mrocznny ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer95914,649,519,512
93Cloud Valin ()HarmoniaElder Druid95914,640,635,907
94Heyz zer ()InabraRoyal Paladin95914,636,860,641
95Joss Koopa ()PremiaElite Knight95914,630,204,716
96King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight95914,617,428,153
97Cudako ()MonzaElder Druid95814,563,468,026
98Art Has ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer95714,551,740,684
99Katolovsky ()RefugiaElder Druid95614,501,015,648
100Hercules of Revenge ()AnticaElder Druid95514,460,023,229
101Dash Hypocrite ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer95514,425,684,143
102Demon Lance ()LumineraRoyal Paladin95314,348,257,898
103Stecuu ()AnticaElite Knight94814,122,536,638
104Aeb ()MonzaRoyal Paladin94714,108,355,415
105Darkness The Doctor ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer94714,067,477,887
106Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer94513,994,937,647
107Shejkh ()BonaElder Druid94513,993,889,949
108Wedzy ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer94513,978,093,946
109Macler ()RefugiaElite Knight94413,970,402,022
110Dash Szefik ()MonzaElite Knight94413,931,961,840
111Cira Raliana ()DamoraRoyal Paladin94313,898,121,544
112Kiota ()PaceraElder Druid94213,864,998,371
113King Bex ()MonzaElder Druid94113,841,648,725
114Seals Lynn ()KalibraElite Knight94113,837,146,841
115Henrisch ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer94113,824,693,379
116Baby Cris ()SolideraElder Druid94113,823,188,311
117Kruegao ()GentebraElite Knight94113,815,554,312
118Skogis ()EstelaElite Knight94013,792,010,172
119Zoxny ()PremiaElder Druid93913,743,196,097
120Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid93913,732,459,628
121Jaggerboom ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer93813,687,754,383
122Xon Vanetta ()KenoraElder Druid93813,686,035,892
123Jack Black Sabbath ()KalibraElder Druid93713,657,701,739
124Tankzk ()MeneraElite Knight93313,490,221,330
125Feu Neversleep ()GentebraElite Knight93313,463,070,329
126Avaatar ()ImperaMaster Sorcerer93213,437,522,054
127Likwidatorr ()MonzaElder Druid93213,424,838,551
128Riidz ()KenoraElite Knight93113,378,658,424
129Pato Leads ()BelobraRoyal Paladin93113,367,827,013
130Zonxy ()PremiaElite Knight93013,336,108,491
131Zarkzh ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer92913,293,751,483
132Mearvez ()AnticaElder Druid92813,265,103,755
133Smifoss ()SecuraRoyal Paladin92613,187,712,163
134Druid Ben ()RefugiaElder Druid92613,157,210,889
135Medicaux ()SecuraElder Druid92613,156,494,088
136Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight92213,009,598,481
137Erlokoo ()BonaElder Druid92213,001,763,867
138Angry Sebbe ()DamoraElite Knight92112,957,907,793
139Itexo ()SecuraElite Knight92112,952,849,926
140Kartonowa Hanka ()MonzaElder Druid92112,949,672,105
141Cringy ()NocteraMaster Sorcerer92012,925,865,829
142Smooth Implacavel ()GentebraRoyal Paladin91912,889,432,514
143Jo nny ()LutabraRoyal Paladin91612,748,117,726
144Prince Escanor ()AsteraElite Knight91412,670,804,233
145Dad Snownz ()GentebraElder Druid91412,657,819,177
146Jounetsu ()MonzaRoyal Paladin91412,647,548,461
147Andreaccii ()MeneraElder Druid91312,623,173,802
148Smerfcio ()RefugiaElite Knight91212,563,955,231
149Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight91012,481,148,261
150Krzysiu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer90912,476,018,187
151Fetatjuren ()CelestaElite Knight90912,447,509,310
152Vrabac ()AnticaElite Knight90912,439,474,427
153Chris Zantingh ()CelestaRoyal Paladin90912,437,852,561
154Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin90812,430,332,186
155Ferangel ()BonaRoyal Paladin90812,428,987,666
156Punbelz ()BelobraElite Knight90812,401,737,889
157Lee Feo ()RefugiaElder Druid90712,385,491,707
158Epic Neere ()BelobraElite Knight90612,353,346,413
159Zonthar ()InabraElder Druid90612,342,396,215
160Teepo aquarioss ()MeneraElder Druid90412,259,657,277
161Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight90212,161,616,442
162Driksz ()PaceraElder Druid90112,146,228,456
163Kaliisiros Miriobu ()EpocaMaster Sorcerer90012,101,867,309
164Thunderfist ()VuniraElite Knight90012,069,345,700
165Nattanz ()GentebraElite Knight90012,069,266,709
166Sigionott ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer89811,997,866,177
167Szczeisny ()MonzaElder Druid89711,976,014,846
168Gremciu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer89611,939,964,805
169Comandante Rene ()MeneraElite Knight89611,912,390,203
170Khadgar Blackrock ()AnticaRoyal Paladin89511,898,012,484
171Ziaboludek ()MonzaRoyal Paladin89411,856,782,033
172Itzyeboii ()DamoraElder Druid89311,795,784,192
173Hexlord ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer89311,791,072,585
174Gollf ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer89211,766,924,481
175Danan the shihan ()QuinteraElite Knight89211,753,953,077
176Roman Golon ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer89011,699,553,522
177Marvin ()FirmeraElder Druid89011,671,315,256
178Mauri Rindofull ()SolideraElite Knight88911,654,026,807
179Dhrufox ()LutabraElder Druid88911,653,246,540
180Arializ ()BonaElite Knight88911,642,179,129
181Killlua ()GladeraElder Druid88911,637,483,252
182Szalony Kapelusznikow ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer88811,622,714,125
183Imravido ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer88711,584,176,787
184Sa arg ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin88711,572,169,771
185Ragecrits ()FirmeraElder Druid88711,560,658,813
186Xandyz ()DescubraRoyal Paladin88711,554,997,805
187Wakizaur ()GentebraElite Knight88711,552,749,618
188Dhanaro Eirax ()KalibraElder Druid88511,512,047,082
189Flemsix ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer88511,498,237,426
190Lukasek ()BonaElite Knight88311,426,424,365
191Faultaizen Kaalan Brawzen ()HonbraElite Knight88311,419,980,490
192Guerrerofh ()NeferaElite Knight88311,403,610,853
193Fruoking ()CelebraElder Druid88211,391,485,617
194Lip Superpoderosa ()FerobraElite Knight88211,374,675,682
195Teus ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer88111,344,399,647
196King Blessed ()CelebraElite Knight88111,337,544,502
197Izzy The Beast ()DescubraElder Druid88111,321,232,497
198Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight88011,308,690,041
199Ragefuel ()GladeraElite Knight87811,236,110,791
200Faultaizen Telos Brawzen ()HonbraElder Druid87811,224,939,340
201Haraster ()MonzaElite Knight87811,212,168,795
202Niddla ()BonaRoyal Paladin87711,181,130,741
203Pabloxd ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer87511,123,154,285
204He ellz ()QuinteraElder Druid87411,066,809,088
205Fetakossan ()CelestaElder Druid87411,065,315,079
206Jackson Knight ()GentebraElite Knight87411,061,913,295
207Holy Spartan ()PaceraElite Knight87411,056,134,512
208Lazy Mlodyy ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer87411,055,177,092
209Rhalxz ()GentebraElder Druid87210,998,250,214
210Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight87110,952,402,989
211Siberion ()AnticaElite Knight87110,950,373,726
212Lidera Hommed ()RefugiaElite Knight87110,938,556,613
213Satan Red ()GentebraRoyal Paladin87010,911,561,629
214Zeeh Chinelo ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer87010,908,913,712
215Zwariowaany Marcin ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer86910,896,724,551
216Joey Evo ()NocteraElite Knight86910,891,574,229
217Ve Sa ()AsteraElder Druid86910,876,346,614
218Behaved Boleight ()DescubraElite Knight86910,875,888,743
219Dragom Ball ()TaleraMaster Sorcerer86910,862,451,913
220Radical Energy ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer86810,850,846,121
221Kaczorr ()HarmoniaElite Knight86810,842,132,748
222Maatario ()BelobraElite Knight86810,837,934,671
223Pasiifae ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer86710,820,064,802
224King Cart ()MonzaElite Knight86710,809,626,651
225Riveen Coelinha ()BelobraElite Knight86710,808,493,144
226Propaganda Panax ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer86610,777,560,150
227Mystrucath ()LumineraElite Knight86610,772,206,947
228Karasio ()KalibraRoyal Paladin86610,763,472,784
229Renato Higa ()LumineraRoyal Paladin86610,751,799,383
230Amilolo ()SecuraElder Druid86510,741,389,527
231Vuvunio ()SecuraElite Knight86510,723,235,661
232Undead Powerful ()BelobraElite Knight86410,700,886,831
233Saint Tristen ()AnticaRoyal Paladin86410,693,835,267
234Taah Mac ()CelebraElite Knight86310,655,826,485
235Guzmankz ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer86310,640,042,586
236Fael Warlord ()DescubraElder Druid86210,610,839,808
237Lfan ()VuniraElite Knight86210,601,818,111
238Mo Break ()CelebraElder Druid86110,597,582,234
239Er Dani ()GarneraElder Druid86110,577,653,609
240Gruszkos ()SecuraElder Druid86110,570,868,587
241Magical Dan ()AnticaElder Druid86010,550,413,720
242Brunin Himself ()BelobraElder Druid85810,482,697,923
243Brus ()MonzaElite Knight85810,466,788,872
244Nemesis Furion ()CelestaElder Druid85810,457,457,745
245Big Micky ()MeneraElder Druid85710,451,149,969
246Keeweh ()ImperaElite Knight85710,450,662,268
247Kri su ()KenoraElder Druid85710,434,478,616
248Glaadiathor ()GentebraElite Knight85710,432,515,192
249Iluminister ()GentebraElder Druid85710,421,536,951
250Contador Agaezsi ()RelembraRoyal Paladin85710,420,757,082
251Smaszing ()BonaMaster Sorcerer85610,406,116,865
252Murkd ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer85610,392,190,597
253Pyn ()SecuraElite Knight85610,384,458,015
254Kricano Powerful ()BelobraElder Druid85610,383,714,738
255Exivinho ()SerdebraElite Knight85410,326,511,598
256Spider Jorge ()HarmoniaElder Druid85310,307,345,864
257Medzio ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer85310,306,970,732
258Buar ()VuniraRoyal Paladin85310,296,500,904
259Mendanha ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer85210,258,636,529
260Talasi Manucella ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer85210,237,503,422
261Akarin Battlehammer ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin85110,234,713,707
262Capetao Superpoderosa ()FerobraRoyal Paladin85110,230,981,651
263Khaduh ()CelebraElder Druid85110,215,768,562
264Cyntthia ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer85010,197,708,016
265Beerking Kim ()VuniraRoyal Paladin85010,189,256,222
266Norie ()CelebraElder Druid85010,171,305,797
267Vic Ozz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer84910,151,769,287
268Ruizz ()HarmoniaElite Knight84910,151,137,996
269Coud ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer84910,131,826,955
270Theuzikk ()QuelibraElder Druid84810,120,681,448
271Diegoh Rusher ()SolideraMaster Sorcerer84810,113,216,630
272Browski Boman ()ZunaElder Druid84810,105,247,664
273Bone Doctor ()GentebraElder Druid84810,098,934,821
274Max Fleury ()GladeraElite Knight84810,094,411,640
275Zmuts ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer84810,092,102,281
276Ceme Tee ()LutabraElite Knight84610,028,745,743
277Zenkedy ()FerobraMaster Sorcerer8449,979,990,995
278Laveta ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer8449,965,502,875
279Necrofox ()KalibraElite Knight8449,956,295,459
280Thytos Black ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer8449,952,331,155
281Tulimek ()MonzaRoyal Paladin8439,931,785,117
282Louis of Lancaster ()BelobraRoyal Paladin8439,930,850,522
283Sica Druid ()MeneraElder Druid8439,926,438,848
284Izzahas ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer8429,908,245,915
285Nidhoggz ()MonzaElite Knight8429,895,369,467
286Xande Warlord ()DescubraRoyal Paladin8429,888,486,982
287Jahcure Druid ()GladeraElder Druid8409,822,441,285
288Icarusek ()GentebraElite Knight8409,820,774,432
289King Hectiic ()BonaRoyal Paladin8399,780,208,833
290Gutierrezs ()KalibraElder Druid8399,773,355,025
291Destusia ()HarmoniaElder Druid8379,728,315,530
292Ertenal ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer8379,723,258,659
293Twisted Jazh ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer8379,715,072,887
294Merry Mike ()BonaElder Druid8369,701,922,714
295Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()AsteraElite Knight8369,685,769,897
296Dink Blob ()HonbraElite Knight8369,680,406,135
297Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer8369,677,949,970
298Mytsugan ()MonzaElite Knight8369,672,080,672
299Popicii ()BonaElder Druid8359,666,028,670
300Non Paso ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer8359,646,174,037
301Borus ()NocteraElder Druid8359,640,101,007
302Bexten ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer8359,636,220,848
303Sky Jet ()FirmeraElite Knight8349,621,666,737
304Sihid Drakell ()GentebraElite Knight8339,591,255,820
305Hellfreire ()FerobraElder Druid8339,583,998,835
306Gaah Bi ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer8339,565,329,351
307Edbu ()LoberaElder Druid8329,557,988,487
308Lights Down ()EpocaElite Knight8329,550,949,989
309Count Fetbojj ()NocteraRoyal Paladin8329,539,451,635
310Allvis ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer8319,525,650,972
311Pilon Corleone ()LumineraRoyal Paladin8319,520,111,527
312Wares el mago ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer8319,496,611,536
313Brodis ()AnticaRoyal Paladin8309,477,892,379
314Bryan Capone ()SerdebraElder Druid8299,456,449,286
315Celvariel ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer8299,443,877,682
316Insane Dalivex ()BonaMaster Sorcerer8299,428,881,354
317Goragon Zerbac ()SecuraRoyal Paladin8289,420,607,995
318Dexder ()SecuraElite Knight8289,416,169,535
319Jonny Keo ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin8269,343,615,713
320Heora ()HarmoniaElder Druid8269,343,148,462
321Riivv ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer8259,322,857,639
322Kwas ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer8259,322,719,775
323Annke ()KalibraElder Druid8259,308,063,779
324Fehziks ()KalibraElder Druid8249,277,786,228
325Druid Kavi ()HarmoniaElder Druid8249,273,477,083
326Knight Shader ()MeneraElite Knight8249,260,250,967
327Li Qi ()RefugiaElite Knight8239,250,448,713
328Antigo Mage ()GentebraRoyal Paladin8239,233,630,234
329Elijah Bloodline ()VuniraElder Druid8239,230,993,342
330Mad Lynn ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer8229,211,848,035
331Ferxo Nekro ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer8229,211,692,404
332Nubsie ()CelestaElder Druid8229,208,485,264
333Colombo de Vere ()SecuraElite Knight8229,208,151,096
334Exoltor ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer8229,206,264,007
335Nina Lis ()KalibraElder Druid8229,203,580,063
336Nozan ()PaceraRoyal Paladin8229,195,781,162
337Volfricky ()DescubraElite Knight8229,195,292,605
338Sir Toinho ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer8219,167,676,975
339Antiforce ()SecuraElder Druid8209,145,513,534
340Elite Kyranus ()MeneraElite Knight8209,130,205,890
341Cloud Elvena ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin8209,125,099,004
342Ga Briell ()SerdebraElder Druid8209,123,250,703
343Muhammad Ac ()CelebraRoyal Paladin8199,106,266,684
344Ciindy ()KalibraElite Knight8189,071,231,670
345Gilbertu ()GentebraElder Druid8189,068,079,488
346Kutagaawa ()CalmeraElite Knight8189,068,023,947
347Sun Kivi ()NeferaRoyal Paladin8189,061,981,864
348Teddy Griffin ()LutabraElder Druid8189,061,601,263
349Malu-Noxar ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer8189,060,448,065
350Aurelio The Doctor ()DescubraElite Knight8179,055,028,943
351Berglin ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer8179,054,709,297
352Lothrind ()MonzaElite Knight8179,045,177,463
353Fa diinha ()GentebraElder Druid8179,026,119,409
354Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight8169,008,917,076
355Assafon Roquis ()HonbraElder Druid8169,001,060,816
356Podore ()SecuraElite Knight8168,999,769,751
357Shevz ()DescubraRoyal Paladin8158,984,640,509
358Propaganda Kwasik ()HarmoniaElite Knight8158,971,244,603
359Seph Agark ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer8148,955,757,934
360Surowica ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer8148,938,940,918
361Aili ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer8148,934,837,569
362Gape ()FirmeraElite Knight8148,923,892,496
363Easy Kuba ()AnticaRoyal Paladin8138,920,810,796
364Renaszika ()LumineraRoyal Paladin8138,915,594,596
365Pantr ()InabraRoyal Paladin8138,910,969,701
366Liony ()NeferaRoyal Paladin8138,904,689,715
367Bellizze ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer8138,898,874,616
368Itz Elzi ()BonaRoyal Paladin8128,882,702,021
369Bufalo Gane ()DescubraElite Knight8128,864,310,435
370Svampis Bob ()VuniraRoyal Paladin8118,850,240,125
371Nina Kluv ()SerdebraElite Knight8118,841,444,081
372Rzabsko ()RefugiaSorcerer8118,824,972,000
373Amon'Fox ()MonzaElder Druid8108,810,194,516
374Majster Pusiak ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer8108,796,435,317
375Holigano ()PeloriaElite Knight8098,791,284,194
376Rambo Ryan ()VuniraElder Druid8098,789,769,188
377Sauron West ()GladeraElder Druid8098,786,380,385
378Tenente Nunez ()LumineraElite Knight8098,785,705,305
379Sef Ivan ()CelestaElder Druid8098,779,982,147
380Throa ()KalibraRoyal Paladin8098,762,799,615
381Flarek ()NocteraElite Knight8098,759,831,253
382Nightswish ()SecuraElder Druid8088,758,014,141
383Enrike Palaciosz ()GarneraElite Knight8088,746,942,914
384Azex Sara ()SecuraRoyal Paladin8088,743,790,752
385Propaganda Divus ()HarmoniaElite Knight8088,734,356,366
386Lee Ax ()MeneraElite Knight8078,725,498,135
387Iggu Delatrue ()CelebraElder Druid8078,710,226,787
388Krayzie Thug ()BonaMaster Sorcerer8078,704,522,508
389Rami ranha ()BelobraElite Knight8078,696,780,409
390Aka Migoon ()KenoraElder Druid8068,681,388,720
391Cuppa Tea ()GladeraElite Knight8068,678,594,567
392Wakkah Winzer ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer8068,672,359,428
393Jhunior Inthe House ()TaleraElite Knight8068,665,116,157
394Kein forch ()PeloriaKnight8068,664,346,504
395Caerbanog ()HarmoniaElite Knight8058,636,541,469
396Yamii Calingor ()CalmeraElder Druid8058,629,784,696
397Ahito Mage ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer8048,628,616,403
398Falcon Creaves ()NocteraElder Druid8048,623,992,061
399Go Willy ()LutabraElite Knight8048,623,825,286
400Vullkz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer8048,615,688,761
401Pedroz ()GentebraElite Knight8048,597,597,575
402Llo ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer8038,595,395,423
403Fire Blood Brother ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin8038,589,100,044
404Sira Arwer ()BonaElder Druid8038,587,218,593
405Sion Klat ()GentebraElite Knight8038,581,233,687
406Long Shoot ()CelebraRoyal Paladin8038,568,699,459
407Ival Do ()KalibraElite Knight8038,568,693,527
408Ajey ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer8038,566,582,627
409King Kavi ()MeneraElder Druid8028,564,698,590
410Terrible Witch ()AnticaElder Druid8028,564,192,962
411Omelsz ()QuinteraElite Knight8028,561,132,463
412Franioldinhoo ()BonaRoyal Paladin8028,542,857,404
413Sechetto ()MonzaElite Knight8028,535,591,238
414Yxy Dxy ()PremiaRoyal Paladin8018,531,217,699
415Dad Bred ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer8018,525,204,041
416Captain Adam ()RefugiaElite Knight8018,523,417,185
417Dash Bizek ()MonzaElder Druid8018,518,578,274
418Danibolt ()AnticaRoyal Paladin8018,508,668,258
419Elder Fiera ()SecuraElder Druid8018,507,671,038
420Captain Gufi ()HarmoniaElder Druid8018,507,401,358
421Master Krille ()SecuraSorcerer8018,504,617,985
422Eldodruto ()MonzaElder Druid8008,493,879,927
423Allavillva mig ()ZunaElite Knight8008,491,239,843
424Faultaizen Malborn Brawzen ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer8008,471,708,413
425Nekrus ()MonzaElder Druid8008,470,501,568
426Hillzz ()DamoraRoyal Paladin7998,465,933,523
427Tank Brutal ()GentebraElite Knight7998,463,881,342
428Metyn ()QuelibraElite Knight7998,459,087,742
429Koko Nohat ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7998,450,023,122
430Jule stone ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7998,443,401,218
431Mage Lorenzo ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer7988,423,486,590
432Graniith ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer7978,402,553,527
433Linus Striker ()GentebraRoyal Paladin7978,398,752,166
434Geo ()QuinteraElder Druid7978,390,548,521
435Pablo Rzenha ()InabraElite Knight7978,379,623,172
436Reaper Kuba ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin7968,358,779,119
437Dash Bobasek ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer7968,352,563,379
438Slug Princess Tsunade ()SecuraElder Druid7968,349,560,545
439Shinoo ()KalibraElite Knight7968,343,847,671
440Browski Inztah ()ZunaRoyal Paladin7948,283,017,043
441Deazorindy Yzina ()MonzaRoyal Paladin7948,281,963,879
442Alahthor ()GentebraRoyal Paladin7948,281,729,808
443Ragnarz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer7938,258,787,077
444Jahcure ()GladeraRoyal Paladin7938,254,141,183
445Almighty Crossfire ()GentebraElder Druid7928,244,339,269
446Markin Enterprise ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin7928,243,492,834
447Iguanita Star ()CalmeraElite Knight7928,243,018,319
448Pralen Avatar ()ZuneraMaster Sorcerer7928,225,233,072
449Zen Lazarus ()HarmoniaElder Druid7918,206,119,266
450Ash'Donovan ()ImperaMaster Sorcerer7918,193,121,939
451Pioter Ek ()KenoraElite Knight7918,187,245,804
452Dragon of Berserker ()KalibraElite Knight7908,181,106,331
453Banditov ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7898,150,415,898
454Dunderhaze ()VuniraElder Druid7898,135,199,404
455Deusa Menina ()KalibraRoyal Paladin7898,133,316,390
456Pappa Rocky ()EstelaElite Knight7888,112,727,171
457Bigg Melon ()BonaElite Knight7878,091,939,450
458Arzherz ()MonzaRoyal Paladin7878,085,241,768
459Rekonize ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer7878,082,012,621
460Magicallse ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer7878,081,437,211
461Cyferkowiec ()RefugiaElite Knight7878,077,834,203
462Liongreen ()CelestaElite Knight7878,068,626,709
463Syriz ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer7868,060,468,792
464Rozrabiiaka ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer7868,054,845,785
465Holy Sebek ()HarmoniaElite Knight7868,050,938,180
466Julian Scofield ()PeloriaSorcerer7868,049,544,256
467Feliicity ()LumineraElder Druid7868,047,728,545
468Ragnar Inc ()GladeraRoyal Paladin7868,038,415,474
469Surtadoz ()DescubraElder Druid7858,026,820,845
470Yu rii ()ImperaElder Druid7858,009,401,675
471Darth Yoshi ()LumineraElite Knight7858,006,405,871
472Ragha Healer ()GentebraElder Druid7847,986,701,097
473Beccanlol ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer7847,980,219,192
474Macklaw ()RefugiaElite Knight7837,966,761,872
475Kasia Mery ()SecuraElder Druid7837,964,573,335
476Kalisiiros Miriobu ()VuniraDruid7837,959,192,592
477Denimeq ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7837,958,706,939
478Oscar Chiva ()PaceraElite Knight7837,958,319,159
479Revanne ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer7827,936,036,762
480Nevrop ()GentebraRoyal Paladin7827,929,473,907
481Sedik ()AnticaElder Druid7827,928,206,601
482Trimid ()VuniraElite Knight7827,922,440,472
483Professorn Pierre ()EpocaRoyal Paladin7817,904,454,841
484Raphastel Stormrage ()HonbraElder Druid7817,899,169,678
485Sam Yon ()MonzaRoyal Paladin7817,898,422,941
486King Heca ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer7817,895,741,272
487Old Briathos ()AsteraRoyal Paladin7817,893,130,697
488Bella Bellisima ()ImperaElite Knight7817,889,205,772
489Ichabod Crain ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer7817,888,955,895
490Lara le Puissant ()WinteraElder Druid7817,887,984,002
491Taldo Kona ()SerdebraElite Knight7817,886,058,800
492Maximus the King ()LutabraRoyal Paladin7807,870,604,865
493Hoku ()MonzaRoyal Paladin7807,869,574,514
494Prince Meliodass ()AsteraElder Druid7797,839,450,455
495Er Wings ()GarneraElite Knight7797,824,615,398
496Aluxi ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer7787,816,837,021
497Kamix ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer7787,810,384,000
498Sievca ()MonzaElite Knight7777,787,352,823
499Java the Doctor ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer7777,775,049,004
500Boniinha ()CelebraElder Druid7777,774,105,373

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Gentebra (44)Monza (40)Secura (33)Celebra (25)Refugia (25)
Harmonia (24)Antica (21)Celesta (21)Bona (20)Kalibra (18)
Belobra (17)Vunira (13)Luminera (13)Gladera (13)Menera (13)
Descubra (13)Kenora (12)Pacera (11)Nefera (11)Serdebra (9)
Lutabra (9)Firmera (8)Premia (7)Astera (6)Noctera (6)
Honbra (6)Calmera (6)Garnera (5)Inabra (5)Impera (5)
Solidera (5)Estela (4)Damora (4)Quintera (4)Ferobra (4)
Quelibra (4)Peloria (4)Epoca (3)Zuna (3)Talera (2)
Relembra (1)Lobera (1)Zunera (1)Wintera (1)

Atualizado em: Sun, 17 Feb 2019 05:16:57 +0000 (1h 10m 10s atrás).