Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Bobeek ()BonaElder Druid135040,826,744,099
2Goraca ()BonaMaster Sorcerer133139,163,658,014
3Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight132538,602,968,756
4Kommander ()BelobraRoyal Paladin129035,612,915,412
5Crimsix ()CalmeraElder Druid128735,367,391,335
6Kiing Excanor ()NeferaElder Druid128034,856,424,254
7Bizho ()NeferaElite Knight124131,738,289,020
8Joca Rush ()SolideraElite Knight123731,464,153,287
9Embaixador Insonic ()BelobraElite Knight121029,429,157,273
10Dark Drevon ()CelebraElder Druid120929,337,959,787
11Maniaksix ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer120729,201,620,804
12Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight120428,971,643,929
13Henrisen ()CelebraElite Knight120128,766,411,843
14Marculino ()KalibraElite Knight119027,993,385,707
15Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid119027,969,300,864
16Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight118627,718,789,459
17Brolick ()MonzaElite Knight118627,711,410,275
18Lord Valeta ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer118127,355,757,579
19King Edzor ()CalmeraElder Druid118027,277,749,336
20Wedzy ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer117526,952,263,916
21Gas ket ()MonzaElder Druid117426,890,082,940
22Ke vinho ()BelobraElite Knight117326,823,438,542
23Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid117026,587,141,653
24Obedih ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer115525,583,469,757
25Roxxcito ()GladeraElder Druid115225,356,177,703
26Lecter ()InabraElite Knight114725,041,042,377
27Punbel ()BelobraElite Knight114424,866,022,859
28Minutz ()BelobraElder Druid113924,523,168,407
29Hensh ()GentebraElite Knight113924,500,960,494
30Camiiss ()KalibraElder Druid113824,459,028,470
31Pa blim ()BelobraRoyal Paladin113724,384,976,199
32Tifcio ()RefugiaElder Druid113624,366,179,423
33Fury Goddness ()BelobraRoyal Paladin113624,329,913,387
34Profexia ()NeferaElite Knight113324,152,969,826
35Rodzeira ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer113123,988,768,668
36Tifcia ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer112423,576,785,772
37Kimz Corleone ()LumineraElite Knight112423,547,640,745
38Virelaii ()BonaRoyal Paladin111823,183,542,001
39Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid111623,054,000,703
40Pavva ()RefugiaElder Druid111422,919,867,006
41Kewhyx Mythus ()CelebraRoyal Paladin111322,888,923,346
42Cringy ()NocteraMaster Sorcerer111322,888,332,303
43Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin111222,824,707,333
44Hecks Leads ()LumineraElder Druid111122,733,934,851
45Nickerz ()GladeraElder Druid110922,655,010,379
46Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight110722,502,500,417
47Darkness The Doctor ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer110622,435,915,884
48Smek ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer110422,326,858,554
49Vivsz ()NeferaRoyal Paladin110222,243,407,354
50Matshow ()PaceraRoyal Paladin110222,209,621,209
51Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight110122,173,399,755
52Ceozh ()NeferaElder Druid110022,062,724,930
53Dhany ()KenoraRoyal Paladin109521,779,983,344
54Fre dde ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer109421,734,885,965
55Mearvez ()AnticaElder Druid109221,622,784,322
56Cira Raliana ()DamoraRoyal Paladin109221,597,036,554
57Itz Niir ()BonaElder Druid109121,533,100,186
58Dodeek ()BelobraRoyal Paladin108821,380,159,206
59Dzulbi ()BonaElite Knight108621,272,874,879
60Dockiizera ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer108521,222,935,732
61Gjibt Ibits ()HarmoniaElite Knight108521,212,023,559
62Dukz ()KalibraElite Knight108521,200,388,217
63Likwidatorr ()MonzaElder Druid108321,084,437,552
64Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer108221,001,198,799
65Billl Boy ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer108020,882,285,866
66Alfonzo Rindofull ()SolideraRoyal Paladin107920,840,844,326
67Marcao Implacavel ()KalibraElder Druid107820,775,869,907
68Frozen Warlord ()CelebraElder Druid107720,758,616,537
69Prety Flacko ()CalmeraElite Knight107520,600,130,832
70Medicaux ()SecuraElder Druid107420,572,670,912
71King Luiis ()GentebraElder Druid107420,571,891,329
72Stecuu ()AnticaElite Knight107320,493,171,548
73Gutinhozzs ()BelobraElder Druid107120,370,412,138
74Magiczny ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer107020,315,682,224
75Trullen ()CelestaElder Druid106520,063,985,881
76Gesiian ()KalibraElite Knight106520,058,266,207
77Demon Lance ()LumineraRoyal Paladin106419,980,373,353
78Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin106219,897,246,743
79Heyz zer ()InabraRoyal Paladin106119,801,635,535
80Xon Vanetta ()KenoraElder Druid106019,778,207,754
81Kronek ()FirmeraRoyal Paladin105919,725,825,007
82Dejairzinn ()SerdebraElder Druid105519,471,025,231
83Blessed Duken ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer105519,468,704,350
84Valin Anadrallius ()HarmoniaElder Druid105319,378,454,421
85Drunksix ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin105219,337,406,430
86Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight105119,258,383,222
87Slodziutka Karyna ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer105019,196,474,757
88Alitram ()KalibraElite Knight104919,179,313,203
89Baby Cris ()SolideraElder Druid104819,104,610,793
90Aurelio The Doctor ()DescubraElite Knight104719,040,728,930
91Xandyz ()DescubraRoyal Paladin104619,003,173,283
92Smooth Implacavel ()GentebraRoyal Paladin104518,962,031,951
93Carnere ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer104418,886,935,873
94Gil Pereez ()GarneraRoyal Paladin104418,870,644,210
95He ellzz ()KenoraElder Druid104318,851,165,702
96Prince Escanor ()AsteraElite Knight104318,827,400,575
97Chris Zantingh ()CelestaRoyal Paladin104318,810,878,302
98Hercules of Revenge ()AnticaElder Druid103918,612,171,363
99Ferangel ()BonaRoyal Paladin103918,588,120,907
100Itzyeboii ()DamoraElder Druid103418,356,170,328
101Contador Agaezsi ()RelembraRoyal Paladin103218,242,819,466
102Riidz ()KenoraElite Knight103218,229,386,197
103King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight103218,214,185,195
104Nelxitop ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer103118,177,792,119
105Zarkzh ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer103018,147,511,901
106Benboozled ()RefugiaElder Druid103018,128,487,890
107Szczeisny ()MonzaElder Druid102918,069,507,154
108Miroz ()NeferaRoyal Paladin102918,053,560,151
109Zonthar ()InabraElder Druid102717,998,637,483
110Pedrin Arrogante ()SerdebraElite Knight102517,893,822,360
111Nedus ()BelobraRoyal Paladin102417,794,052,432
112Telos do Olimpo ()HonbraElder Druid102317,790,867,114
113Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid102317,773,204,323
114Kaalan do Olimpo ()HonbraElite Knight102217,723,190,671
115Aeb ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin102117,679,056,036
116Insane Shark ()SecuraElder Druid102117,665,799,191
117Insane Sharks ()SecuraElder Druid102117,650,671,923
118Moreca ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer102017,622,712,548
119Comsou ()MonzaElder Druid101817,499,457,244
120Haraster ()MonzaElite Knight101717,448,372,889
121Joey Evo ()NocteraElite Knight101717,439,618,360
122Gil Perezz ()GarneraElite Knight101617,376,647,520
123Ceme Tee ()LutabraElite Knight101417,308,704,885
124Francis the Yolo ()BelobraElder Druid101417,303,017,948
125Ragefuel ()GladeraElite Knight101417,275,054,599
126Andreaccii ()MeneraElder Druid101317,270,307,285
127Jazh Implacavel ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer101317,265,076,184
128Zhor ()NeferaElite Knight101317,258,427,466
129Di naa ()GentebraRoyal Paladin101217,177,162,776
130Lukasek ()BonaElite Knight101117,169,351,254
131Teus ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer101117,156,697,775
132Brunin ()BelobraElder Druid101117,127,397,883
133Mana Zagond ()KalibraRoyal Paladin101017,105,960,917
134Erlokoo ()BonaDruid101017,090,843,273
135Pogromca Lucjan ()RefugiaElite Knight100917,049,307,111
136Behaved Boleight ()DescubraElite Knight100817,004,587,000
137Marco ()GentebraElder Druid100816,995,748,709
138Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer100716,943,308,433
139Kywen ()DescubraElder Druid100716,934,770,015
140Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight100616,886,831,992
141Kricano Implacavel ()BelobraElder Druid100616,880,029,141
142Insane Arialis ()BonaElite Knight100616,879,426,269
143Dad Snownz ()GentebraElder Druid100516,864,645,619
144Ihjalfrusen Sebbe ()PeloriaMaster Sorcerer100516,851,904,051
145Heitorloko ()LutabraElite Knight100516,845,488,963
146Amilolo ()SecuraElder Druid100416,776,375,494
147Dot Com ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin100416,772,104,446
148Patoxzorr ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin100216,710,769,428
149Izzahas ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer100216,693,556,153
150Mala Marcia ()RefugiaElder Druid100216,666,819,345
151Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin100116,655,780,674
152Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight100016,599,182,823
153Hexlord ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer100016,582,528,615
154King Animoza ()MonzaRoyal Paladin99916,541,957,074
155Xande Warlord ()DescubraRoyal Paladin99716,443,252,442
156Fury Goddess ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer99716,421,797,511
157Go ra ()SecuraRoyal Paladin99616,398,620,960
158Zoxny ()KenoraElder Druid99616,394,402,159
159Skogis ()EstelaElite Knight99616,387,477,418
160Jackson Knight ()GentebraElite Knight99416,316,940,196
161Graniith ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer99416,298,192,773
162Ooft ()NocteraElder Druid99216,209,735,744
163Krzysiu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer99216,208,048,846
164Sigionott ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer99216,180,340,145
165Katolovsky ()RefugiaElder Druid99216,175,913,987
166Destusia ()HarmoniaElder Druid99116,164,178,953
167Iury True Eob ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin99116,159,230,194
168Riivv ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer99116,136,554,822
169Macler ()RefugiaElite Knight99016,107,121,707
170Jaggerboom ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer98916,066,888,087
171Szalony Kapelusznikow ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer98715,975,831,815
172Just Alice ()VuniraRoyal Paladin98715,954,881,630
173Crazy Soul ()GladeraElite Knight98715,939,426,327
174Nattanz ()GentebraElite Knight98515,855,341,160
175Re nnan ()BelobraElite Knight98515,839,227,189
176Wharlock ()ImperaMaster Sorcerer98515,837,442,476
177Louis of Lancaster ()BelobraRoyal Paladin98415,824,488,013
178Seph Agark ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer98415,793,069,746
179Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight98415,785,773,702
180Zenkedy ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer98315,775,079,156
181Danieek ()DescubraElder Druid98215,692,806,196
182Itexo ()SecuraElite Knight98015,604,137,432
183Mrocznny Ninja ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer97915,544,619,499
184Muhamad ()CelebraRoyal Paladin97815,540,706,891
185Count Fetbojj ()NocteraRoyal Paladin97615,442,982,719
186Theuzikk ()QuelibraElder Druid97615,415,967,356
187Ooh ()MonzaElite Knight97515,389,328,218
188Nemesis Furion ()CelestaElder Druid97515,355,426,730
189Guzmankz ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer97415,344,168,142
190Danan the shihan ()QuinteraElite Knight97315,302,044,376
191Batatow ()BelobraElite Knight97315,301,555,280
192Chinoks ()NeferaElder Druid97315,299,606,192
193Lovuk ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer97215,246,833,047
194Smifoss ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin97215,218,048,373
195Seals Lynn ()BelobraElite Knight97115,172,438,226
196Thunderfist ()VuniraElite Knight97115,169,612,396
197Niico ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer97115,164,401,492
198Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin97015,142,136,730
199Kina Tih ()CelebraElite Knight96915,106,579,919
200Fehzikss ()CelebraDruid96815,049,050,369
201Ninna Gil ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer96815,046,747,479
202Jounetsu ()MonzaRoyal Paladin96815,039,957,293
203Mystrucath ()MeneraElite Knight96815,029,465,415
204Panaxx ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer96715,010,599,914
205Driksxd ()CalmeraElder Druid96614,965,313,840
206Boris The Great ()AnticaElite Knight96614,944,761,769
207Dash Hypocrite ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer96514,919,264,057
208Gremciu ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer96514,910,843,310
209Gaah Bi ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer96514,891,207,033
210Podore ()SecuraElite Knight96514,887,346,685
211Roman Golon ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer96414,841,802,407
212Saint Tristen ()AnticaRoyal Paladin96414,839,906,205
213Ertenal ()BonaMaster Sorcerer96314,831,968,840
214Freire Arrogante ()SerdebraElder Druid96314,831,181,370
215Smerfcio ()HarmoniaElite Knight96214,790,937,961
216Hero Reis ()AsteraRoyal Paladin96114,729,853,013
217Maveron Assassin ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer95814,577,626,081
218Azeitonex Books ()HonbraElder Druid95714,534,689,743
219Elite Kyranus ()MeneraElite Knight95714,517,006,702
220Longbow Bowman ()NocteraRoyal Paladin95714,516,824,312
221Dhanaro Eirax ()KalibraElder Druid95614,495,974,990
222Kruegao ()GentebraElite Knight95514,464,409,194
223Pszczynski Chrzaszczyrzew ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer95514,456,997,316
224Nightswish ()SecuraElder Druid95514,433,861,421
225Karamelarn Dan ()VuniraElder Druid95414,412,252,793
226Nidhoggz ()MonzaElite Knight95314,361,443,171
227Surowica ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer95314,338,437,551
228Von Kaiserion ()CalmeraElite Knight95214,316,957,588
229Lothrind ()MonzaElite Knight95114,272,371,495
230Dorival King Dorilandia ()HonbraElite Knight95114,251,340,760
231Itz Elzi ()BonaRoyal Paladin95014,229,279,167
232Karasio ()BelobraRoyal Paladin95014,204,589,633
233Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight94914,182,483,090
234Rdge ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer94814,147,649,512
235Axbin ()GladeraElder Druid94814,142,811,358
236Popicii ()BonaElder Druid94814,138,134,949
237Mikii Majk ()DamoraKnight94814,137,538,705
238Bone Doctor ()KalibraElder Druid94814,121,967,894
239Max Fleury ()CelebraElite Knight94814,120,331,581
240Celvariel ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer94714,096,921,614
241Druuf ox ()LutabraElder Druid94714,090,138,028
242Satan Red ()GentebraRoyal Paladin94714,074,470,171
243Markelito ()CelestaElite Knight94714,068,521,350
244Pato Leadz ()BelobraRoyal Paladin94614,036,189,393
245Holy Spartan ()CalmeraElite Knight94513,988,345,369
246Dragom Ball ()TaleraMaster Sorcerer94513,981,309,931
247Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer94413,970,617,627
248Syriz ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer94413,944,284,295
249Nevrop ()KalibraRoyal Paladin94413,942,175,006
250Fury Godd ()BelobraElite Knight94313,913,045,578
251Avalanche Dobry Chlopak ()DamoraMaster Sorcerer94313,912,274,577
252Zmuts ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer94313,908,949,060
253Ophire ()LoberaElder Druid94213,883,592,824
254Rush Leviathan ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer94113,836,513,789
255King Blessed ()CelebraElite Knight94113,826,001,429
256Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()AsteraElite Knight94013,788,108,428
257Smashiing ()BonaMaster Sorcerer93813,684,985,344
258Wares el mago ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer93713,630,812,157
259Ragecrits ()LoberaElder Druid93613,591,685,937
260Comandante Tankzk ()MeneraKnight93513,575,971,262
261Cumpadi Boo ()LutabraElder Druid93513,552,208,647
262Halzorziinho ()KalibraElite Knight93513,551,859,373
263Way ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer93513,536,185,508
264Cyntthia ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer93313,454,435,465
265Sky Jet ()LoberaElite Knight93113,384,914,207
266Arzherz ()MonzaRoyal Paladin93013,348,586,265
267Javeek ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer93013,338,723,049
268Radical Energy ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer92913,312,714,474
269Danletado ()KalibraRoyal Paladin92913,289,184,166
270Vuvunio ()SecuraElite Knight92813,251,092,862
271Marvin ()FirmeraElder Druid92713,225,624,939
272Evertonz ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin92613,189,080,036
273Volfricky ()DescubraElite Knight92613,184,456,851
274Bellizze ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer92613,173,076,266
275Doom Patricio ()CelebraElder Druid92613,155,547,187
276Talasi Manucella ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer92613,150,734,912
277Devsix ()SecuraElite Knight92513,111,901,954
278Baby Shark ()QuelibraRoyal Paladin92413,069,123,792
279Victor Rzenha ()InabraElder Druid92313,046,391,137
280Reaper Kuba ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin92313,042,237,707
281Assafon Roquis ()HonbraElder Druid92313,033,422,891
282Setenta Vaimorre ()SerdebraElite Knight92313,020,857,368
283Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight92213,017,103,629
284Surtadoz ()DescubraElder Druid92213,012,721,351
285Mo Break ()CelebraElder Druid92213,000,658,418
286Holy Sebek ()HarmoniaElite Knight92212,997,804,542
287Er Dani ()GarneraElder Druid92212,980,744,815
288Sa arg ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin92112,954,247,508
289Aluxi ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer92012,933,635,004
290Midasfuga ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer92012,925,294,165
291Nawtscout ()WinteraRoyal Paladin92012,915,622,885
292Mad Lynn ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer92012,903,940,630
293Pasiifae ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer92012,900,836,629
294Pantr ()InabraRoyal Paladin92012,893,843,441
295Jawkz ()WinteraElite Knight91912,873,903,561
296Kikodu ()NeferaRoyal Paladin91912,871,886,592
297Khaalef ()HonbraElder Druid91812,840,920,919
298Elderzinz ()AsteraElder Druid91812,828,444,555
299Guerrerofh ()NeferaElite Knight91812,822,389,190
300Diigao Implacavel ()BelobraElite Knight91712,795,691,454
301Slug Princess Tsunade ()SecuraElder Druid91712,793,780,968
302Big Micky ()MeneraElder Druid91712,793,435,603
303Imravido ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer91712,771,487,093
304Nubsie ()CelestaElder Druid91612,747,915,670
305Sir Jaroo ()SecuraElite Knight91612,746,373,396
306Homed ()RefugiaElder Druid91512,714,719,416
307Lynuux ()CelebraElder Druid91512,691,447,768
308Djoe ()CelebraDruid91412,647,468,644
309Murkd ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer91312,640,722,025
310Bezkarny Bandycka ()SecuraDruid91312,637,977,259
311Nofkyz ()MeneraRoyal Paladin91312,634,778,157
312Laurownns ()HonbraRoyal Paladin91312,615,035,949
313Comandante Karlozk ()MeneraElder Druid91212,593,433,982
314Insane Dalivex ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer91212,581,417,527
315Elveniarz ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin91212,580,428,483
316Coronel Bruneli ()QuelibraElite Knight91212,576,867,624
317Nozan ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin91212,575,760,765
318Comandante Rene ()MeneraElite Knight91212,572,015,972
319Franioldinhoo ()BonaRoyal Paladin91112,548,798,898
320Norie ()CelebraElder Druid91012,479,561,908
321Metyn ()SerdebraElite Knight90912,455,365,972
322Kaczorr ()BonaElite Knight90912,452,801,229
323Biel Zera ()ImperaElder Druid90712,392,652,539
324Malborn do Olimpo ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer90712,377,640,143
325Giilberto ()GentebraElder Druid90712,376,467,447
326Piveti Viktor ()HonbraElite Knight90712,374,574,487
327Long Shoot ()CelebraRoyal Paladin90712,361,998,379
328Rambo Ryan ()VuniraElder Druid90712,358,986,486
329Master Trio ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer90712,356,895,737
330Diaxer ()RefugiaElite Knight90612,342,914,030
331Nimbl ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer90612,335,249,208
332Annke ()BelobraElder Druid90612,331,213,230
333Dukoth ()LutabraRoyal Paladin90512,301,901,944
334Pabloxd ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer90512,300,890,216
335Siberion ()AnticaElite Knight90512,295,528,399
336Zen Lazarus ()HarmoniaElder Druid90512,294,483,282
337Pan Troll ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer90512,275,365,998
338Pilon Corleone ()NeferaRoyal Paladin90512,274,791,278
339Keeweh ()ImperaElite Knight90412,261,723,156
340Elijah Bloodline ()VuniraElder Druid90312,215,064,729
341Propaganda Kwasik ()HarmoniaElite Knight90312,200,859,776
342Sir Toinho ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer90312,194,273,348
343Valonne El Tanker ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer90312,190,681,003
344Pablo Rzenha ()InabraElite Knight90212,156,528,753
345Divus ()HarmoniaElite Knight90112,113,799,286
346Vic Ozz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer90112,111,407,479
347Diegoh Rusher ()SolideraMaster Sorcerer90012,094,803,212
348Ragha Healer ()KalibraElder Druid90012,079,188,243
349Nidalee Duente ()CelebraElder Druid90012,070,042,078
350Infam ous ()InabraMaster Sorcerer89912,062,782,592
351Satzare ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer89912,052,677,833
352Sievca ()RefugiaElite Knight89912,035,041,274
353Kloudzera ()BelobraElite Knight89812,003,471,261
354Lawed ()GladeraElder Druid89811,997,405,715
355Ninja Kamix ()CelestaRoyal Paladin89711,976,079,818
356Amio ()PeloriaElder Druid89611,947,512,002
357Sica Druid ()GentebraElder Druid89611,927,162,461
358Sorcerer Manipulator ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer89611,927,129,329
359Khadgar Blackrock ()AnticaRoyal Paladin89511,898,012,484
360Jule stone ()CelestaRoyal Paladin89411,829,294,526
361Viinicin ()CelebraElite Knight89311,799,310,838
362Tunky ()DamoraElite Knight89311,794,214,417
363Dragonking ()SecuraElite Knight89211,781,434,450
364Marian Wodzirej ()SecuraElite Knight89111,746,566,076
365Kuba Sikalafou ()KenoraRoyal Paladin89111,746,084,500
366Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin89111,745,868,706
367Exivinho ()SerdebraElite Knight89111,733,824,654
368Lu Cyferr ()BonaElite Knight89111,713,355,329
369Lethal Frosty ()MeneraElder Druid89111,711,601,828
370Yamii Calingor ()CalmeraElder Druid89011,690,761,579
371Killer Seba ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer89011,681,713,704
372Dennis Eh ()ZunaElder Druid89011,670,583,815
373Bexten ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer88911,669,907,976
374Kacperr Mastah ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer88911,647,700,644
375Professorn Pierre ()EpocaRoyal Paladin88911,633,878,810
376King Cart ()HarmoniaElite Knight88711,580,875,523
377Banditovv ()SecuraRoyal Paladin88711,580,128,412
378Malvado Infernall ()InabraElder Druid88711,555,610,436
379Colombo de Vere ()SecuraElite Knight88611,521,276,384
380Orzack ()QuelibraKnight88511,512,462,774
381Humble American ()NocteraElder Druid88511,496,249,717
382Latulla Keldon Overseer ()SecuraElite Knight88511,488,410,713
383Karamelarn Nadya ()VuniraElder Druid88411,468,205,378
384Queen ()PeloriaElder Druid88411,459,405,453
385Jahcure Druid ()GladeraElder Druid88311,434,566,256
386Darkshow ()GentebraElder Druid88311,432,936,027
387Akarin Battlehammer ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin88311,431,072,269
388Johnny Sans ()WinteraRoyal Paladin88311,420,046,295
389Eldodruto ()MonzaElder Druid88311,399,997,799
390Prostaczek ()MonzaRoyal Paladin88311,399,491,934
391Satandre ()LumineraElder Druid88211,364,093,775
392King Scorpiion ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer88211,358,280,988
393Taldo Kona ()SerdebraElite Knight88111,351,308,829
394Lazy Mlodyy ()RefugiaSorcerer88111,343,912,143
395Metaleiro Veloz ()GentebraElite Knight88111,341,427,209
396Bigg Melon ()BonaElite Knight88111,337,502,478
397Pu Fi ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer88011,313,684,822
398Ryuzz ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer88011,304,767,723
399Juguer ()BelobraRoyal Paladin88011,303,017,451
400Sion Klat ()GentebraElite Knight88011,298,149,431
401Niddla ()BonaRoyal Paladin88011,295,733,491
402Bufalo Gane ()CelebraElite Knight88011,289,864,952
403Rhalxz ()GentebraElder Druid87911,269,692,540
404Lio Jersy ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer87811,225,790,943
405Pzadilla ()QuinteraRoyal Paladin87811,221,985,374
406Feliicity ()BelobraElder Druid87811,216,821,572
407Iguanita Star ()HarmoniaElite Knight87711,184,654,684
408Boniinha ()CelebraElder Druid87711,174,893,405
409Sneaky Hyypes ()DamoraElite Knight87711,168,941,118
410Digo Elzerd ()BelobraElder Druid87711,166,511,413
411Huguito Uriah ()BelobraElite Knight87611,155,748,646
412Fiapim ()LutabraElder Druid87611,149,227,568
413Rektd ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer87611,146,726,469
414Octuous ()WinteraElder Druid87411,053,932,910
415Shortsword Squire ()NocteraElite Knight87311,041,245,252
416Keresante ()SecuraElite Knight87311,034,847,573
417Rekonize ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer87311,030,980,299
418Captain Adam ()RefugiaElite Knight87210,994,371,072
419Sad Takabe ()GentebraElite Knight87210,975,610,314
420Maximus the King ()LutabraRoyal Paladin87110,971,948,913
421Godniel ()CalmeraElite Knight87110,958,745,312
422Filand Friend ()NocteraElder Druid87110,955,709,026
423Coud ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer87110,949,591,751
424Cellinhu ()GentebraRoyal Paladin87110,940,273,485
425Lucas Hell ()InabraRoyal Paladin87110,939,476,282
426Reality Test ()FerobraRoyal Paladin87110,937,402,531
427Pipo killing clown ()VuniraRoyal Paladin87010,926,878,767
428Eleckitra ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer87010,926,288,271
429Havok Skywind ()CelestaElite Knight87010,925,669,765
430Alahthor ()GentebraRoyal Paladin87010,914,243,088
431Nasty Naz ()CalmeraDruid87010,902,372,468
432Pedroz ()KalibraElite Knight87010,901,540,759
433Sef Ivan ()BonaElder Druid86910,890,100,153
434Filip Sikalafou ()KenoraElite Knight86910,888,569,776
435Riel Muzzle ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer86910,881,979,672
436Chefao Agaezsi ()RelembraElder Druid86910,867,046,637
437Vexcraw ()QuelibraElite Knight86910,865,350,937
438Blueberry Cabcake ()NocteraElder Druid86810,859,012,989
439Frotta Juniorr ()BelobraRoyal Paladin86810,857,270,258
440Ehh Decent Paladin ()NocteraRoyal Paladin86710,813,338,662
441Yxy Dxy ()PremiaRoyal Paladin86710,800,296,682
442Teddy Griffin ()LutabraElder Druid86710,793,180,685
443Aka Migoon ()EstelaElder Druid86710,789,755,476
444Fa diinha ()GentebraElder Druid86710,787,486,131
445Lethark ()OleraRoyal Paladin86610,786,807,611
446You Are Dead ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin86610,762,147,049
447Vullkz ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer86610,757,303,512
448Freiire Arrogante ()FerobraElite Knight86510,742,392,730
449Dawcio Shadowbolt ()SecuraRoyal Paladin86510,726,892,789
450Atie Dakiro ()SecuraRoyal Paladin86510,712,559,217
451Sir Redor ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer86410,707,089,731
452Mendanha ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer86410,700,226,715
453Miggon Mclovin ()NocteraMaster Sorcerer86410,691,074,642
454Krisu ()KenoraElder Druid86410,690,627,959
455Stefan Naczepka ()MonzaElite Knight86410,678,694,812
456Elder Solaburn ()GentebraElder Druid86310,664,401,158
457Valo Thunderborn ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer86310,645,402,311
458Malu-Noxar ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer86310,643,385,253
459Heora ()NeferaElder Druid86310,639,864,043
460Sechetto ()RefugiaElite Knight86310,638,045,348
461Magiroz ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer86210,633,393,901
462Mindless Brunao Ruthless ()HonbraElite Knight86210,624,766,234
463Brus ()MonzaElite Knight86210,622,121,995
464Belloz Thunderborn ()AsteraElite Knight86210,618,678,382
465Hardcor ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer86210,618,195,313
466Crissx ()BelobraElder Druid86210,601,472,439
467Murno ()NocteraElder Druid86210,601,025,120
468Kiriakos ()VuniraElite Knight86110,593,074,516
469Opressive ()QuelibraPaladin86110,593,066,121
470Pacino Montanaa ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin86110,589,691,978
471Sedik ()AnticaElder Druid86110,581,580,034
472Nekrus ()MonzaElder Druid86110,577,859,665
473Gruszkos ()SecuraElder Druid86110,570,868,618
474Allavillva mig ()ZunaElite Knight86110,569,465,212
475Teimosinha ()LutabraElite Knight86010,563,673,598
476Fhaay ()CelestaElder Druid86010,561,120,863
477Diabolic Lilith ()CelebraElder Druid86010,536,774,386
478Icarusek ()GentebraElite Knight86010,532,520,608
479Sihid Drakell ()GentebraElite Knight85910,500,828,855
480Ma rih ()BelobraElder Druid85810,478,360,989
481Aniragon Destructor ()AsteraElite Knight85810,474,665,974
482Gegezin ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer85810,474,470,984
483Non Paso ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer85810,461,494,259
484Prince Meliodass ()AsteraElder Druid85810,456,807,048
485Miinero Damodred ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer85710,431,695,513
486Gumaqszu ()RefugiaElder Druid85710,429,719,774
487Roxx ()AsteraElite Knight85710,428,472,078
488Badog ()DescubraRoyal Paladin85710,420,634,987
489Angel Pro Damage ()AsteraElder Druid85710,417,555,412
490Garotinha Cruel ()QuelibraElite Knight85610,411,843,310
491Krayzie Thug ()BonaMaster Sorcerer85610,409,278,122
492Avi ator ()CelebraElite Knight85610,408,226,137
493Jan drey ()ImperaElite Knight85610,392,344,229
494Leego ()MonzaRoyal Paladin85610,381,913,971
495Daniel Pall ()SecuraRoyal Paladin85510,350,323,756
496Sun Kivi ()NeferaRoyal Paladin85510,346,254,748
497Rangel Lestat ()CalmeraElite Knight85510,344,457,913
498Jaliim ()BelobraRoyal Paladin85410,338,164,571
499Yu rii ()ImperaElder Druid85410,316,667,585
500Rolland Deschain ()CalmeraElite Knight85410,310,509,496

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Belobra (39)Secura (35)Gentebra (29)Refugia (27)Celebra (25)
Monza (23)Celesta (22)Bona (20)Harmonia (18)Calmera (17)
Nefera (16)Kalibra (15)Serdebra (15)Lutabra (13)Honbra (12)
Kenora (12)Descubra (12)Antica (12)Noctera (12)Vunira (11)
Gladera (11)Menera (11)Astera (10)Inabra (9)Quelibra (8)
Luminera (7)Damora (6)Garnera (5)Impera (5)Estela (5)
Wintera (4)Solidera (4)Peloria (4)Quintera (4)Firmera (4)
Lobera (3)Premia (3)Pacera (3)Relembra (2)Zuna (2)
Ferobra (2)Talera (1)Epoca (1)Olera (1)

Atualizado em: Sat, 17 Aug 2019 23:21:12 +0000 (7m 10s atrás).