Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight109021,490,013,216
2Lyh ()XanteraElite Knight103618,429,623,927
3Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid102017,594,767,920
4Swiezak Zwierzak ()RefugiaElite Knight100016,577,653,246
5Dash Gaskett ()OlympaElder Druid98315,772,243,332
6Triton mago ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer98215,694,633,460
7Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight96414,882,261,282
8Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight94213,858,931,191
9Tidifenek ()RefugiaElder Druid94013,758,151,721
10Bobeek ()OlympaElder Druid93313,452,834,362
11Pablinn ()AsteraRoyal Paladin92713,212,089,877
12Lord Valeta ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer91112,553,787,029
13Crimsix ()AsteraElder Druid91012,515,184,659
14Itz Snefu ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer90912,470,900,417
15Delelo ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer90912,456,791,595
16Vicium ()PremiaRoyal Paladin90212,182,110,782
17Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight90112,135,217,015
18Tidifenka ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer90112,113,869,684
19Klief Adas ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer89812,027,958,777
20Dark Drevon ()SecuraElder Druid89812,021,868,284
21Patryczekk ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin89311,806,922,637
22Wan Lym ()LumineraElite Knight89211,773,889,937
23Maly Wojti ()NeranaElite Knight88211,376,964,789
24Axl Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin88111,319,691,119
25Frozen Warlord ()HoneraElder Druid87411,052,377,721
26Hensh ()LumineraElite Knight87311,039,296,450
27Henrisen ()SecuraElite Knight87110,944,696,042
28Dash Super Saiyajin ()OlympaElite Knight87010,931,311,457
29Kevim Frontline ()AsteraElite Knight87010,899,654,633
30Goraca ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer86810,845,066,414
31Dash Hypocrite ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer86510,737,825,836
32Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid86410,694,141,483
33Mauricioz ()LumineraElite Knight86010,554,368,082
34Topiik ()AsteraElder Druid86010,528,017,262
35Kewhyx Mythus ()HoneraRoyal Paladin85210,256,003,632
36Kronek ()AmeraRoyal Paladin84810,114,971,912
37Alanwhue ()HoneraElite Knight8439,929,879,004
38King Juan ()ShiveraMaster Sorcerer8439,918,393,192
39Holk ()EstelaRoyal Paladin8429,882,855,399
40Moreca ()MageraMaster Sorcerer8409,825,451,221
41Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer8399,788,320,395
42Jussandro ()AsteraElite Knight8379,733,025,687
43Nova Vita ()PeloriaElder Druid8369,690,844,587
44Nickerz ()MageraElder Druid8369,682,069,914
45Holy Mortal ()CandiaRoyal Paladin8309,481,386,200
46Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid8259,299,663,070
47Abs Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight8249,281,934,793
48Raynexx ()MeneraRoyal Paladin8239,230,542,509
49Haon ()AsteraElite Knight8229,193,326,314
50Luhead Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight8199,102,914,172
51Bazaloxz ()ForteraElder Druid8189,084,076,107
52Themacho ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer8189,081,073,885
53Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin8189,057,527,193
54Morruz ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer8158,977,447,157
55Thytos Black ()FideraRoyal Paladin8158,966,907,952
56Suroz ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer8148,948,234,102
57Epiik ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer8138,896,668,752
58Haffey ()SecuraElder Druid8098,788,863,854
59Moral Joga Facil ()MeneraElite Knight8098,764,742,267
60Mala Marcia ()NeranaElder Druid8058,660,080,956
61Heyz zer ()ShiveraRoyal Paladin8058,645,196,717
62Xellawyn ()PremiaElder Druid8058,638,956,521
63King the Elfman ()AsteraRoyal Paladin8048,624,851,035
64Quenthell Of Libery ()NeranaElder Druid8048,607,047,279
65Itz Niir ()OlympaElder Druid8048,600,655,807
66Smek ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer8038,565,789,256
67Itexo ()LumineraElite Knight8038,565,702,439
68Legedys Sorcerer ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer8028,562,201,717
69Niddla ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin8028,548,525,919
70Skogis ()EstelaElite Knight8028,540,943,288
71Yhuz ()VuniraElder Druid8018,518,049,944
72Maclerr ()NeranaElite Knight7978,393,805,578
73Vastare Thunder ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7968,346,049,199
74Caballero Aztecaa ()UniteraElite Knight7968,343,556,044
75Crafty Fellow ()HoneraElder Druid7938,278,060,911
76Ekvisk ()FideraElite Knight7928,217,469,206
77Meendanha ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer7908,169,862,615
78Dzulbi ()GuardiaElite Knight7908,157,336,645
79Marculino The Titan ()AsteraElite Knight7898,142,495,149
80Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7898,141,938,059
81Siberion ()VuniraElite Knight7898,129,699,294
82Bydlakk ()NeranaRoyal Paladin7888,119,050,148
83Rocco Tankk ()GarneraElite Knight7888,109,125,809
84Erlokoo ()SecuraElder Druid7878,075,738,855
85Hugo Uriah ()UniteraElite Knight7878,074,038,900
86Dukz Brutall ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer7878,072,554,562
87Camiiss ()AsteraElder Druid7868,051,418,181
88Kaniucha ()VuniraRoyal Paladin7868,049,803,418
89Ferangel ()OlympaRoyal Paladin7858,028,186,346
90Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight7858,022,425,890
91Spectral Blue ()UniteraRoyal Paladin7827,938,202,405
92Jack Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid7827,925,785,596
93Bajenhero ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin7817,884,028,361
94General Supremo ()UniteraRoyal Paladin7807,854,251,785
95Madfox ()MeneraRoyal Paladin7787,802,739,315
96Dah Hawk ()MeneraElder Druid7777,762,703,647
97Sa arg ()ShiveraRoyal Paladin7767,751,559,062
98Luke Senpai ()RefugiaElder Druid7767,742,330,386
99Maslo Grubas Bulbazaur ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer7727,634,376,841
100Eva Unit ()GuardiaElite Knight7727,624,234,133
101Alanvrote ()HoneraElder Druid7727,622,587,336
102Vaneras ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer7717,591,472,517
103Radical Energy ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7717,580,281,013
104Avaatar ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer7707,577,544,866
105Jounetsu ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7707,566,705,384
106Sihid Drakell ()FideraElite Knight7697,529,010,673
107Smerff ()RefugiaElite Knight7687,513,321,688
108Markelito ()CelestaElite Knight7677,465,567,446
109Malutki Valiant ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7657,404,822,533
110Micky Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight7647,382,031,902
111Marvin ()UmeraElder Druid7647,381,739,786
112Pedrokz ()UniteraElder Druid7627,337,295,377
113Dremz ()ShiveraElder Druid7627,332,921,750
114Hank Moodyy ()AmeraElite Knight7617,313,239,812
115Hercules of Revenge ()VuniraElder Druid7607,259,044,265
116Undead Nightmare ()MeneraElite Knight7597,241,104,131
117Alexander Elder ()MeneraElder Druid7597,239,766,555
118King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight7597,233,880,747
119Profexia ()HoneraElite Knight7577,196,079,493
120Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight7577,183,167,713
121Liony ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7577,173,853,268
122Rayh ()AmeraElite Knight7557,134,099,669
123Deuzzika ()HoneraElder Druid7557,130,455,165
124Nini ()OlympaElder Druid7557,127,682,900
125Obedii ()HoneraSorcerer7557,122,791,319
126Pogromca Valin ()CandiaElder Druid7547,103,647,913
127Imperfidian ()QuinteraElite Knight7537,077,578,117
128Nerikare ()CandiaElite Knight7517,022,103,725
129Girl Selly ()UniteraElder Druid7517,008,969,545
130King Kavi ()HarmoniaElder Druid7506,977,309,121
131Hoku ()CandiaRoyal Paladin7496,960,897,263
132Kri su ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer7476,900,007,127
133Akarin Battlehammer ()NeranaRoyal Paladin7466,873,162,792
134Marco Drakell ()FideraElder Druid7456,850,852,710
135Bruu nin ()LumineraRoyal Paladin7456,847,225,997
136Octuous ()QuinteraElder Druid7456,843,299,630
137Denrin ()FideraMaster Sorcerer7446,821,768,521
138Xunao ()UniteraElite Knight7446,815,704,835
139Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight7436,784,472,988
140Amorys ()LumineraElder Druid7426,768,704,690
141Meredit Caine ()MeneraElder Druid7426,768,528,357
142Slayze Avatar ()CandiaElder Druid7416,745,762,449
143Likwidatorr ()NeranaElder Druid7396,678,683,476
144Icarus Tanker ()FideraElite Knight7396,672,447,125
145Dash Turbo Pawian ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7386,650,387,128
146Ancient Rusty ()QuinteraDruid7376,633,970,845
147Hodrikus ()AsteraRoyal Paladin7366,611,243,250
148Sol Bela ()FideraElder Druid7366,606,828,935
149Mente Lunatica ()LumineraElite Knight7356,589,785,446
150Slodziutka Karyna ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7356,588,774,570
151Zorr Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid7356,580,714,739
152Mistrzuniaa ()RefugiaElder Druid7346,560,749,278
153Aeb ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7346,547,860,012
154Hecks Druid ()LumineraElder Druid7336,526,291,107
155Bella Ragazza ()MeneraElder Druid7336,525,647,471
156Jokherz ()MageraElite Knight7336,518,592,625
157Ragecrits ()AmeraElder Druid7326,507,729,601
158Lukaszi ()PeloriaMaster Sorcerer7326,495,920,317
159Kridix ()UniteraElder Druid7326,490,659,022
160Azex Sara ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7316,482,633,032
161Haraster ()CandiaElite Knight7316,477,890,617
162Merry Mike ()GuardiaElder Druid7306,456,553,129
163Ragnarz ()FideraSorcerer7306,447,458,750
164Matzinn ()AsteraRoyal Paladin7306,439,945,785
165Alijahzs ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7296,424,726,023
166Dash Bizek ()OlympaElder Druid7286,401,976,934
167Comzsou ()PaceraElder Druid7286,391,903,076
168Higorsz Druid ()MageraElder Druid7276,375,708,268
169Maax Roys ()PaceraElder Druid7276,364,140,800
170Zinedanen Zidaninen ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7276,362,338,352
171Leroxin ()CelestaElder Druid7276,352,702,678
172Magical Magi ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer7266,343,472,695
173Renato Higa ()UniteraRoyal Paladin7266,335,744,482
174Joss Koopa ()PremiaElite Knight7256,324,002,779
175Scothboss ()VuniraElite Knight7256,322,426,516
176Bufalo Gane ()HoneraElite Knight7256,321,187,288
177Popicii ()GuardiaElder Druid7256,319,104,983
178Rush Leviatthan ()LauderaMaster Sorcerer7256,313,161,734
179Sun Kivi ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7256,303,688,191
180Ilbor Roys ()PaceraElite Knight7246,288,172,110
181Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight7246,285,310,042
182Crash Brutal ()UniteraElder Druid7236,267,256,039
183Danan the shihan ()UmeraElite Knight7236,249,735,975
184Trullen ()CelestaElder Druid7226,235,410,883
185Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin7216,219,994,983
186Lecter ()JusteraElite Knight7216,202,179,535
187Lfan ()VuniraElite Knight7216,195,030,393
188Mrocznny ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7206,181,773,058
189Elite Patron ()CandiaElite Knight7206,171,593,532
190Do Carmo ()AsteraElite Knight7206,169,166,913
191Vissy kung ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer7196,154,599,671
192Alanvrete ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer7186,126,410,132
193Belzebubie ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7186,122,269,759
194Comsou ()PaceraElite Knight7186,120,173,929
195Texsz ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7176,097,841,765
196Francis Druid ()MageraElder Druid7176,097,349,575
197Wolfie Dolphie ()BenevaElder Druid7166,086,568,088
198King Kirbz ()CalveraElder Druid7166,077,554,501
199Truit Mustti ()RefugiaElder Druid7166,071,209,001
200Selcouth ()CandiaElder Druid7166,069,741,376
201Fenario ()VuniraElite Knight7156,058,303,696
202Juninzinho ()CandiaElite Knight7146,026,168,750
203Miico Lareu ()HarmoniaElder Druid7146,025,370,684
204Juusti ()CandiaElite Knight7136,013,205,522
205Curow ()HarmoniaElder Druid7136,006,646,500
206Teteu Warlord ()HoneraElite Knight7135,997,119,540
207Kadz das Gatas ()CalmeraPaladin7135,994,799,731
208Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7125,988,658,408
209Bonden Schteker ()PeloriaElder Druid7125,987,321,956
210Nunez ()LumineraElite Knight7125,985,229,832
211Pappa Rocky ()EstelaElite Knight7125,979,740,530
212Sechetto ()OlympaElite Knight7125,971,669,162
213Rolli van ori ()SecuraElite Knight7115,955,248,191
214Elder Vinisio ()UniteraElder Druid7115,943,400,030
215Jaggerboom ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer7105,938,227,604
216Empa ()EstelaElder Druid7105,928,145,441
217Kamyl Inc ()MageraElite Knight7105,922,845,774
218Siogulz ()FideraElder Druid7095,894,379,271
219Brus ()NeranaElite Knight7095,891,946,962
220Dhanaro Eirax ()CalmeraElder Druid7085,871,119,092
221Pettisco ()FideraMaster Sorcerer7075,862,218,373
222Laurelen ()CelestaKnight7075,850,823,969
223Prata Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight7075,845,790,444
224King Lurid ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7075,842,280,076
225Cwaniako ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer7065,829,014,797
226Tho Biizik ()CalmeraElite Knight7065,827,625,594
227Exqter Tankk ()GarneraElder Druid7065,822,922,680
228Dash Bambi ()OlympaRoyal Paladin7065,821,890,674
229Miki Majk ()SecuraElite Knight7065,815,703,233
230Cindy Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight7055,803,866,745
231Propaganda Panax ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7055,803,522,212
232Cashanqua ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7045,767,210,322
233Dash Voldemort ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer7035,747,025,338
234Hexlord ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer7035,745,630,046
235Myster ()CelestaElite Knight7025,723,316,698
236Holigano ()PeloriaElite Knight7025,721,809,075
237Wolfiire ()HoneraElder Druid7015,713,164,115
238Delfinekk ()AuroraElder Druid7015,708,630,180
239Axelli ()NeranaElder Druid7005,676,115,759
240Dragom Ball ()ForteraMaster Sorcerer7005,674,386,164
241Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight6995,657,401,504
242Ryluth ()ShiveraElder Druid6995,656,046,486
243Pav Onica ()RefugiaElder Druid6995,655,449,879
244Mutao ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6995,652,167,144
245Michi Camisadez ()JuleraMaster Sorcerer6995,651,012,315
246Total Panik ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6995,650,090,482
247Alfsie ()PeloriaElite Knight6985,630,670,495
248Thunderfist ()AnticaElite Knight6985,627,055,063
249Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()SecuraElite Knight6975,613,206,497
250Wyh ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer6975,607,531,108
251Keiling Frenzy ()PremiaElder Druid6965,588,468,958
252Titanicc ()AsteraElite Knight6965,578,249,582
253Knight Emmanuel ()LumineraElite Knight6965,576,355,798
254Almighty Codorna ()MageraElite Knight6955,550,512,398
255Smifoss ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6945,542,790,583
256Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight6945,533,392,579
257Bawurio ()OlympaElite Knight6945,530,029,786
258Huguera ()AmeraRoyal Paladin6935,518,270,700
259Teepo aquarioss ()MeneraElder Druid6935,512,982,295
260Elijah Darksoul ()VuniraElder Druid6935,503,377,331
261Hertabon ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6935,501,433,025
262Finena Dominando ()VuniraElder Druid6925,488,594,066
263Pushyz ()PaceraElder Druid6915,466,140,048
264Slav ()PeloriaElder Druid6915,460,964,391
265Yxy Dxy ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin6915,458,920,787
266Undead Malachay ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6915,453,440,484
267Haowns ()AsteraElder Druid6915,453,008,436
268Gremciu ()SecuraElite Knight6915,451,440,399
269Mistrzuniuu ()RefugiaElite Knight6905,450,742,891
270Healariously Sane ()CelestaElder Druid6905,450,197,425
271Zoxny ()VuniraElder Druid6905,445,985,861
272Gafaran ()CandiaRoyal Paladin6905,435,741,558
273Prince Vegas ()MeneraElder Druid6905,430,291,996
274Skayfox ()SoleraElite Knight6895,418,000,000
275Archangel Headhunter ()PaceraElder Druid6895,413,674,190
276Kein forch ()PeloriaElite Knight6885,392,133,163
277Queen Joka ()SecuraElite Knight6885,387,211,522
278Druid Ben ()RefugiaElder Druid6875,374,419,401
279Lavaskin ()CandiaElder Druid6865,353,200,449
280Para Sio ()PaceraElder Druid6865,341,313,907
281Noxsz Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid6865,338,822,808
282Cheko Ruler ()GarneraElder Druid6855,321,514,915
283Amon'Fox ()LumineraElder Druid6855,318,342,127
284Raptix ()SoleraRoyal Paladin6855,315,306,376
285Bigg Melon ()GuardiaElite Knight6845,308,247,797
286Keeweh ()SilveraElite Knight6845,302,221,856
287Raven Leith ()ShiveraRoyal Paladin6845,296,517,971
288Fiisha Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6845,293,089,662
289Ziz Viz ()SilveraElite Knight6845,290,429,538
290Celvariel ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer6835,279,211,191
291Komanders ()UniteraElite Knight6835,270,302,153
292Bella Bellisima ()SilveraElite Knight6835,264,027,363
293Ash'Donovan ()SoleraMaster Sorcerer6825,262,564,815
294Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid6825,261,943,176
295Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6825,248,030,350
296Dash Kev ()OlympaRoyal Paladin6815,236,413,993
297Satan Red ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6815,234,929,680
298Leix Dron ()RefugiaElite Knight6815,233,688,883
299Nofikyz El Patron ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6815,229,430,465
300Vesgao ()ForteraRoyal Paladin6815,225,928,464
301Dan Xeler ()CelestaElder Druid6805,207,149,136
302Spikor ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6805,203,733,210
303Daso II ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin6805,196,876,123
304Bexten ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6795,175,811,471
305Seven ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6795,172,393,790
306Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6785,153,515,718
307Denjitsu ()MeneraElite Knight6785,153,340,843
308Zonxy ()VuniraElite Knight6775,132,373,530
309Bexil the Master ()RefugiaElder Druid6775,125,881,949
310Furion the Imperator ()CandiaElder Druid6765,114,190,850
311Bombocado Doce ()FideraElite Knight6765,108,460,383
312Sata Sehes ()OlympaElite Knight6755,099,679,562
313Sir Karoll ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6755,091,102,067
314Dekos Wakusei ()VuniraElite Knight6755,089,842,488
315Wazerr ()ImperaRoyal Paladin6755,085,130,568
316Troinha Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6755,083,743,310
317Davidtje ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer6755,083,495,314
318Soulgatinho Tankk ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer6745,069,238,848
319Eagle Askara ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6745,068,749,371
320Goragon Zerbac ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6745,058,226,794
321Amylee Lynn ()AsteraElite Knight6735,055,893,009
322Rangel Lestat ()MageraElite Knight6735,047,333,688
323Sir Eyes Blood ()XanteraRoyal Paladin6735,037,578,818
324Senpai Dementor ()KenoraElder Druid6735,036,722,940
325Itz Jubi ()GuardiaElite Knight6735,036,466,966
326Maniek Petarda ()GuardiaElite Knight6725,032,096,446
327Morrati Amneszia ()PremiaElite Knight6725,028,043,256
328Macklaw ()RefugiaElite Knight6725,026,843,343
329Virelaii ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin6725,016,902,601
330Juliinho ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer6725,015,983,435
331Danibolt ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6715,007,514,693
332Brutal Magiker ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6715,000,434,032
333Mishka Black Sabbath ()FideraMaster Sorcerer6704,982,626,501
334Xaylol ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer6704,980,826,859
335Senpai Voldemort ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer6704,980,221,422
336Ons Black ()TheraMaster Sorcerer6704,971,641,692
337Fellcondi ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6704,970,455,140
338Madlynn ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6704,968,020,147
339Lesen ()SecuraElite Knight6694,964,976,762
340Kaalisiros Miriobu ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer6694,946,903,244
341Deckard Shaww ()MageraRoyal Paladin6684,942,963,131
342Trycersz ()PaceraElite Knight6674,911,375,163
343Fefasz ()PaceraElder Druid6674,908,887,533
344Imravido ()BenevaMaster Sorcerer6674,901,489,841
345Texisek ()FideraElite Knight6664,897,394,369
346Skann Karin ()CalmeraElite Knight6664,887,087,858
347Denimeq ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6664,885,019,197
348Lady Saphina ()PaceraElder Druid6664,884,684,701
349Nikk Brutal ()UniteraRoyal Paladin6654,865,805,870
350Exoriimuru ()RefugiaElder Druid6654,865,335,724
351Mage Lorenzo ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6654,859,427,647
352Teddy Griffin ()TheraElder Druid6644,853,812,775
353Lush Life ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6644,848,670,224
354Malutki Tacata ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6644,843,081,712
355Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight6634,831,518,013
356Crysnayra ()LumineraDruid6634,831,197,602
357Bazalox ()ImperaElder Druid6634,827,440,926
358Rozrabiiaka ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer6634,825,760,151
359Dark Metalica ()AsteraElder Druid6634,823,868,121
360Beautiful Lilith ()SecuraElder Druid6634,821,878,650
361Maestro Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid6634,821,080,809
362Crottisch ()SecuraElite Knight6624,806,096,632
363Dan Pilz ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6624,798,128,182
364Pain'Soul ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6614,788,678,177
365Keelton ()SilveraRoyal Paladin6614,788,263,214
366Johny Slayer ()PaceraElite Knight6614,785,169,803
367Kutagaawa ()AsteraElite Knight6614,781,513,940
368Hotshot Ziorrz ()MortaElder Druid6614,781,408,040
369Terrible Witch ()AnticaElder Druid6614,779,220,297
370Zeeh Chinelo ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6614,776,406,266
371Fehziks ()CalmeraElder Druid6614,770,948,163
372Boosterio ()RefugiaElite Knight6604,762,531,109
373Venvixus ()AuroraElder Druid6604,759,270,090
374Kakiped Charlovah ()JuleraRoyal Paladin6604,758,721,611
375Sira Arwer ()GuardiaElder Druid6594,747,277,692
376Chain Pak ()SilveraElder Druid6594,739,216,928
377Enduroman ()HarmoniaElite Knight6594,738,917,975
378Tercero Ruler ()GarneraElite Knight6594,738,338,346
379June Roys ()AsteraElder Druid6594,737,587,273
380Suranig Stan ()GuardiaElder Druid6594,735,993,434
381Awesome Tobbe ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer6594,731,060,662
382Wojtas The Smieciarz ()RefugiaElite Knight6584,716,666,094
383Jo Ironside ()PremiaElder Druid6584,715,451,357
384Minoez ()SecuraElite Knight6584,713,372,947
385Tank Brutal ()MeneraElite Knight6584,705,139,151
386Zususute ()SecuraElder Druid6574,703,422,555
387Nefe ()OlympaElder Druid6574,695,086,780
388Royaln ()AsteraElder Druid6574,691,691,170
389Kageyoshy ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6574,683,871,371
390Mad Jeff ()CalmeraSorcerer6564,680,302,062
391Nekrus ()CandiaElder Druid6564,678,898,010
392Levy Tran ()PeloriaElite Knight6564,678,373,390
393Sauron West ()FideraElder Druid6564,673,822,742
394Godlike Henka ()PeloriaMaster Sorcerer6564,673,031,936
395Rejox Ropixo ()KenoraRoyal Paladin6564,664,190,517
396Arton Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6554,654,303,439
397Gua Ro Tarake ()LauderaMaster Sorcerer6554,653,411,180
398Khatire ()CandiaElder Druid6554,646,175,831
399Har ry ()CelestaElite Knight6554,644,145,055
400Bob Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6544,636,432,285
401Clickaarn ()VuniraElder Druid6544,635,500,449
402Cabelo Black Sabbath ()FideraRoyal Paladin6544,628,788,599
403Onlycutie ()ForteraElder Druid6544,621,383,124
404Riderp ()RefugiaElder Druid6544,619,896,624
405Ruyh ()AmeraMaster Sorcerer6534,612,822,872
406Diego Dictador ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer6534,611,984,653
407Ghey ()HarmoniaElder Druid6534,611,965,695
408Beti Shanen ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6534,611,682,318
409Seth Spectral ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer6524,590,399,577
410King Heca ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6524,585,707,908
411Zappzord ()GuardiaElite Knight6524,582,388,803
412Ricanelaxz ()ShiveraRoyal Paladin6524,581,464,485
413Stile Cenouraz ()RefugiaKnight6524,579,381,237
414Enndriu ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer6524,578,929,829
415Black Ogar ()NeranaRoyal Paladin6524,577,143,721
416Zevelina ()AnticaElder Druid6514,573,103,847
417Dad Haalzor ()AsteraElder Druid6514,572,453,242
418Zejitsu ()HoneraElite Knight6514,565,124,082
419Bonnecatron ()MeneraElite Knight6514,564,542,350
420Galinia ()HarmoniaElder Druid6514,558,497,693
421Ahmadink ()AsteraElite Knight6504,553,311,547
422Prezes Arturek ()AuroraElder Druid6504,552,590,197
423Endzor ()HoneraElite Knight6504,552,261,775
424Theuzikk ()QuinteraElder Druid6504,551,882,302
425Trimid ()VuniraElite Knight6504,551,438,676
426Dash Turbo Pava ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6504,549,661,665
427Bjornenhere ()EstelaElder Druid6504,546,307,439
428Lou Hart ()PaceraElite Knight6504,544,359,833
429Aghaowyn Adinis ()RefugiaElite Knight6504,538,787,344
430King Yifyx ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer6494,527,927,420
431Elder Kretos ()PeloriaElder Druid6494,520,561,014
432Shiidosz ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6494,518,284,903
433Malu-Noxar ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6494,517,058,796
434Amr the pop ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer6494,516,290,987
435Feliicity ()LumineraElder Druid6494,515,469,434
436Infestissu Diaaba ()CalmeraElder Druid6494,514,071,804
437Henarini Alass ()SecuraElite Knight6484,510,512,725
438Holy Jay ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin6484,507,258,406
439Rwley ()CelestaElder Druid6484,507,198,248
440Ogaar Ne ()VuniraRoyal Paladin6484,503,456,747
441Ashmodara ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6484,500,767,333
442King Lara ()ZaneraElder Druid6484,499,537,682
443King Lynx ()CandiaElder Druid6484,496,138,579
444Jule stone ()CandiaRoyal Paladin6474,493,051,612
445Shootmani ()PremiaRoyal Paladin6474,489,614,748
446King Charlover ()AmeraElder Druid6474,488,082,275
447Riko Suave ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6474,484,629,479
448Lalz ()PaceraKnight6474,484,130,518
449Tidifen ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6474,483,450,981
450War Punisher ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6474,480,782,504
451Rosse Os ()AmeraElder Druid6474,474,808,320
452King Kamix ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6464,471,977,500
453Myth Valan ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6464,457,521,140
454Divine'Angel ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer6464,456,451,584
455Avaadon ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer6464,451,576,832
456Zadydoo ()EstelaRoyal Paladin6454,449,549,075
457Dad Ganda ()AsteraElite Knight6454,443,493,574
458Yambas ()SecuraElder Druid6454,435,601,625
459Axbin ()ShiveraMaster Sorcerer6454,431,695,968
460Mente Sagrada ()FideraRoyal Paladin6444,429,030,139
461Rikor Pald ()VuniraElite Knight6444,426,391,657
462Warlord Damian ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer6444,426,001,815
463Layiokonda ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6434,405,977,803
464Colombo de Vere ()SecuraElite Knight6434,403,539,774
465Gjibt Ibits ()HarmoniaElite Knight6434,398,433,775
466Aku si ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer6434,395,188,115
467Zethes ()AureraKnight6434,392,207,414
468Solaras ()ImperaElder Druid6424,387,297,384
469King Jerm ()CalveraElite Knight6424,385,192,833
470Kyvons ()MageraElite Knight6424,385,038,628
471Moises the Dark ()SilveraElder Druid6424,381,797,872
472Kronun Usd ()ForteraElder Druid6424,381,755,957
473Pumpam ()VuniraElder Druid6424,378,923,671
474Originalzz ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer6424,377,937,091
475Juri Jure ()CandiaDruid6424,374,061,722
476Nitraminam ()MeneraElite Knight6414,364,552,048
477Inwander ()NeranaElite Knight6414,363,400,595
478King Bossar Hox ()KenoraElder Druid6414,358,490,150
479Magic Keo ()PremiaElder Druid6414,357,753,878
480Ilnz ()KenoraElite Knight6414,357,429,405
481Cyntthia ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer6414,349,919,097
482Herzee Ruler ()GarneraElite Knight6414,349,286,893
483Ikki'on Fenix ()RefugiaElite Knight6404,341,381,761
484Koeli ()SecuraElder Druid6404,333,293,683
485Ibrahimov ic ()ZaneraSorcerer6404,329,693,226
486Mistycah ()LumineraElite Knight6404,328,331,106
487Piguleczka ()OlympaElder Druid6394,326,207,875
488Maziajka ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6394,325,245,331
489Satanez ()UniteraElite Knight6394,323,677,803
490Madamm ()AuroraElite Knight6394,321,225,444
491Coroa Insane ()PaceraElite Knight6394,319,821,167
492Eusoll ()RefugiaElite Knight6394,313,162,249
493Vrabac ()AnticaElite Knight6394,310,563,359
494Lormora ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6394,309,991,009
495Xavix Magic ()PeloriaSorcerer6384,290,102,611
496Donfierroh ()GarneraElder Druid6384,289,514,069
497Molinenko ()SecuraElder Druid6384,289,404,173
498Lord Norbik ()GuardiaKnight6384,288,391,365
499Sievca ()CelestaElite Knight6384,288,354,790
500Ramses Zorus ()FideraElder Druid6374,274,483,183

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Secura (34)Refugia (32)Astera (29)Menera (25)Celesta (24)
Fidera (24)Vunira (23)Candia (22)Pacera (22)Honera (22)
Guardia (19)Luminera (18)Olympa (17)Unitera (17)Nerana (15)
Premia (14)Peloria (14)Harmonia (12)Magera (10)Antica (10)
Estela (9)Silvera (8)Garnera (8)Kenora (8)Amera (8)
Shivera (8)Calmera (7)Fortera (5)Quintera (5)Xantera (4)
Aurora (4)Solera (3)Impera (3)Thera (2)Zanera (2)
Julera (2)Beneva (2)Umera (2)Calvera (2)Laudera (2)
Aurera (1)Justera (1)Morta (1)

Atualizado em: Mon, 23 Oct 2017 09:19:30 +0000 (2h 33m 52s atrás).