Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight130536,903,021,628
2Bobeek ()BonaElder Druid130336,753,737,507
3Goraca ()BonaMaster Sorcerer128635,281,384,134
4Kommander ()CelebraRoyal Paladin125232,592,027,526
5Crimsix ()CalmeraElder Druid124331,888,264,960
6Leoo Alzado ()SolideraElite Knight123631,329,170,307
7Kiing Excanor ()NeferaElder Druid121329,608,203,873
8Maxzflayer ()NeferaRoyal Paladin120729,177,977,889
9Embaixador Insonic ()KalibraElite Knight119128,052,001,009
10Bizho ()NeferaElite Knight118627,687,259,351
11Dark Drevon ()CelebraElder Druid118127,323,438,037
12Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid117426,857,024,615
13Henrisen ()CelebraElite Knight117226,733,679,903
14Amx ()CalmeraElder Druid116926,515,391,161
15Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight116025,918,956,455
16Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight115925,816,469,827
17Maniaksix ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer115625,675,912,243
18Marculino ()GentebraElite Knight115625,628,900,503
19Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid115425,503,185,022
20Lord Valeta ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer114524,926,142,784
21Ke vinho ()KalibraElite Knight114424,822,877,500
22Dash Gaskett ()MonzaElder Druid114224,717,071,893
23Curow ()HarmoniaElder Druid114024,562,790,161
24Brolick ()MonzaElite Knight113324,171,055,033
25Tifcio ()RefugiaElder Druid113124,040,543,082
26Obedih ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer112023,337,808,778
27Wedzy ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer112023,323,078,456
28Tifcia ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer111522,992,471,462
29Virelaii ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin111122,750,898,996
30Pa blim ()KalibraRoyal Paladin111122,739,359,125
31Hensh ()GentebraElite Knight111122,734,530,456
32Pacino Montana ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin110822,556,333,032
33Lecter ()InabraElite Knight110822,552,200,933
34Profexia ()NeferaElite Knight110022,094,412,058
35Camiiss ()GentebraElder Druid109922,025,762,609
36Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid109521,768,564,918
37Kimz Corleone ()PaceraElite Knight109421,733,748,164
38Kewhyx Mythus ()CelebraRoyal Paladin109021,517,230,442
39Itz Niir ()BonaElder Druid108921,461,377,037
40Punbel ()BelobraElite Knight108821,354,952,608
41Nickerz ()GladeraElder Druid108721,314,461,447
42Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight108421,162,119,419
43Gjibt Ibits ()HarmoniaElite Knight108421,161,330,624
44Rodzeira ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer108321,094,063,314
45Ceozh ()NeferaElder Druid108221,033,359,413
46Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight107920,868,339,628
47Minuttz ()BelobraElder Druid107820,764,816,120
48Smek ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer107720,717,510,035
49Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer107520,645,647,054
50Prety Flacko ()CalmeraElite Knight107520,600,130,832
51Pavva ()RefugiaElder Druid107420,576,316,033
52Matshow ()GentebraRoyal Paladin107320,530,690,733
53Hecks Leads ()PaceraElder Druid107320,491,285,910
54Alfonzo Rindofull ()SolideraRoyal Paladin107320,479,098,606
55Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin107120,409,681,782
56Dzulbi ()BonaElite Knight106620,119,951,503
57Alssao ()CelebraElite Knight106520,061,223,932
58Tatsi ()BelobraElder Druid106419,993,067,502
59Throsix ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin106319,960,074,668
60Cringy ()NocteraMaster Sorcerer106319,943,967,910
61Magiczny ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer106219,853,537,669
62Frozen Warlord ()CelebraElder Druid106119,839,126,207
63Dukz ()MeneraElite Knight105919,725,694,635
64Billl Boy ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer105919,694,122,838
65Fre dde ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer105619,539,386,489
66Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin105519,513,518,995
67Cira Raliana ()DamoraRoyal Paladin105519,501,832,308
68Darkness The Doctor ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer105419,452,211,578
69Dodeek ()BelobraRoyal Paladin105219,330,643,861
70Dhany ()KenoraRoyal Paladin105119,280,756,773
71Gutinhozzs ()KalibraElder Druid105119,238,907,062
72Marcao Implacavel ()GentebraElder Druid104719,058,391,264
73Mearvez ()AnticaElder Druid104719,058,170,521
74He ellzz ()QuinteraElder Druid104719,028,056,761
75Alitram ()MonzaKnight104318,850,709,852
76Slodziutka Karyna ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer104318,810,976,835
77Medicaux ()SecuraElder Druid104018,645,997,737
78Henrisch ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer103918,588,329,092
79Trullen ()CelestaElder Druid103818,542,224,489
80Kronek ()FirmeraRoyal Paladin103718,520,652,438
81Gesiian ()KalibraElite Knight103618,440,826,931
82Valin Anadrallius ()HarmoniaElder Druid103518,410,559,373
83Stecuu ()AnticaElite Knight103318,265,304,690
84Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight103118,202,951,887
85Demon Lance ()PaceraRoyal Paladin102918,074,408,694
86Likwidatorr ()MonzaElder Druid102918,074,239,738
87Heyz zer ()InabraRoyal Paladin102818,017,512,380
88Blessed Duken ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer102617,910,221,637
89Kiing Hawk ()AsteraRoyal Paladin102417,837,283,620
90Huzzaria ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer102417,819,448,434
91Hercules of Revenge ()AnticaElder Druid102417,803,451,701
92Nelxitop ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer102317,742,708,343
93Xon Vanetta ()KenoraElder Druid102117,683,685,366
94Ferangel ()BonaRoyal Paladin102117,655,189,011
95Baby Cris ()SolideraElder Druid101817,506,459,870
96Zarkzh ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer101717,439,119,650
97Luniiek ()GentebraRoyal Paladin101517,330,611,754
98Smooth Implacavel ()GentebraRoyal Paladin101417,284,037,838
99Amon Foxiit ()MonzaElder Druid101417,282,096,955
100Druf ox ()LutabraElder Druid101017,117,444,248
101Prince Escanor ()AsteraElite Knight100917,065,259,280
102Chris Zantingh ()CelestaRoyal Paladin100917,019,260,800
103Insane Sharki ()SecuraElder Druid100816,990,383,642
104Itzyeboii ()DamoraElder Druid100816,983,779,736
105King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight100816,970,561,426
106Nexji ()NeferaRoyal Paladin100816,968,722,664
107Haffey ()SecuraDruid100616,911,725,564
108Riidz ()KenoraElite Knight100616,898,943,681
109Zhor ()PaceraElite Knight100616,892,370,713
110Homm ed ()RefugiaElder Druid100516,860,283,983
111Jo nny ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin100516,828,677,820
112Szombiersky ()RefugiaElite Knight100416,782,263,968
113Xandyz ()DescubraRoyal Paladin100216,703,086,203
114Naaturen ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer100216,688,983,229
115Mana Zagond ()MeneraRoyal Paladin100016,575,848,241
116Joss Koopa ()PremiaElite Knight100016,569,232,155
117Moreca ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer100016,567,023,890
118Druid Ben ()RefugiaElder Druid99816,498,572,882
119Aeb ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin99816,489,995,975
120Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin99716,451,595,096
121Zonthar ()InabraElder Druid99716,435,572,399
122Szczeisny ()MonzaElder Druid99616,376,995,339
123Bravo Marius ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer99516,356,542,532
124Mala Marcia ()RefugiaElder Druid99516,344,118,321
125Seb be ()BonaRoyal Paladin99516,337,873,108
126Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid99416,287,179,915
127Katolovsky ()RefugiaElder Druid99316,243,037,368
128Dash Pharisee ()MonzaRoyal Paladin99216,220,712,086
129Erlokoo ()BonaElder Druid99216,187,798,311
130Hexlord ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer99016,122,380,670
131Gryr ()PremiaRoyal Paladin99016,089,534,555
132Macler ()RefugiaElite Knight98815,999,844,627
133Marco ()GentebraElder Druid98815,985,553,176
134Pe driin ()SerdebraElite Knight98615,924,148,603
135Ragefuel ()GladeraElite Knight98615,895,742,749
136Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer98515,834,925,650
137Zoxny ()KenoraElder Druid98515,832,390,696
138Lukasek ()BonaElite Knight98415,785,372,824
139Aurelio The Doctor ()DescubraElite Knight98215,721,969,404
140Contador Agaezsi ()RelembraRoyal Paladin98015,600,183,323
141Joey Evo ()NocteraElite Knight97915,561,386,537
142Skogis ()EstelaElite Knight97815,522,376,916
143Kywen ()DescubraElder Druid97715,452,549,066
144Jazh Implacavel ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer97615,421,279,891
145Kaalan do Olimpo ()HonbraElite Knight97615,416,202,924
146Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight97515,387,514,402
147Telos do Olimpo ()HonbraElder Druid97515,355,913,484
148Andreaccii ()MeneraElder Druid97315,292,040,864
149Ooh ()MonzaElite Knight97315,262,379,790
150Teus ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer97215,222,098,153
151Kricano Implacavel ()BelobraElder Druid97115,171,576,280
152Dad Snownz ()GentebraElder Druid97015,159,763,198
153Mrocznny Ninja ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer97015,155,248,962
154Haraster ()MonzaElite Knight97015,135,404,392
155Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight97015,131,625,280
156Brunin ()BelobraElder Druid96915,083,183,725
157Fehzikss ()CelebraElder Druid96915,076,060,214
158Wharlock ()ImperaMaster Sorcerer96815,051,000,192
159Katthult ()AnticaElite Knight96715,022,330,078
160Krzysiu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer96714,990,569,538
161Crazy Soul ()GladeraElite Knight96614,963,117,381
162Izzahas ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer96614,956,634,964
163Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight96614,940,978,203
164Re nnan ()KalibraElite Knight96414,875,015,688
165Seals Lynn ()KalibraElite Knight96414,838,205,007
166Jaggerboom ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer96314,828,947,708
167Amilolo ()SecuraElder Druid96314,826,849,912
168Insane Arialis ()BonaElite Knight96214,779,686,402
169Capetao ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin96214,776,086,339
170Dash Hypocrite ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer96214,752,067,781
171Itexo ()SecuraElite Knight96114,718,710,174
172Jackson Knight ()GentebraElite Knight95814,583,997,736
173Smifoss ()SecuraRoyal Paladin95814,565,474,358
174Sigionott ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer95714,545,792,500
175Ceme Tee ()LutabraElite Knight95714,537,572,780
176Just Alice ()VuniraRoyal Paladin95714,535,877,373
177Thunderfist ()VuniraElite Knight95714,532,872,760
178Kiota ()NeferaElder Druid95614,502,459,484
179Senpaixxx ()NocteraElder Druid95614,492,294,827
180Nattanz ()GentebraElite Knight95614,482,700,247
181Behaved Boleight ()DescubraElite Knight95514,431,505,094
182Jounetsu ()MonzaRoyal Paladin95414,424,092,968
183Pszczynski Chrzaszczyrzew ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer95414,401,540,837
184Kruegao ()GentebraElite Knight95214,302,656,369
185Bigatu ()CelebraElder Druid95114,256,667,799
186Propaganda Panax ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer94914,174,187,933
187Go Willy ()LutabraElite Knight94814,121,203,013
188Saint Tristen ()AnticaRoyal Paladin94814,119,104,626
189Mikii Majk ()DamoraElite Knight94814,115,697,177
190Gremciu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer94714,105,430,250
191Driksxd ()CalmeraElder Druid94714,102,569,762
192Axbin ()GladeraElder Druid94714,086,566,146
193Louis of Lancaster ()BelobraRoyal Paladin94614,061,806,037
194Kina Tih ()CelebraElite Knight94614,056,161,112
195Ertenal ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer94513,990,648,935
196Guzmankz ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer94413,959,392,674
197Szalony Kapelusznikow ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer94413,952,124,483
198Danieek ()DescubraElder Druid94413,946,948,816
199Danan the shihan ()QuinteraElite Knight94313,925,888,889
200Batatow ()BelobraElite Knight94313,920,425,802
201Xande Warlord ()DescubraRoyal Paladin94313,913,035,437
202Count Fetbojj ()NocteraRoyal Paladin94313,906,402,771
203Riivv ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer94313,903,563,522
204Zenkedy ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer94313,900,321,487
205Roman Golon ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer94213,885,552,403
206Destusia ()HarmoniaElder Druid94113,809,285,032
207Zurlo ()SecuraElite Knight94013,773,567,066
208Graniith ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer93813,703,062,660
209Dhanaro Eirax ()KalibraElder Druid93813,702,418,411
210Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin93813,679,953,560
211Muhamad ()CelebraRoyal Paladin93613,588,898,217
212Comandante Tankzk ()MeneraKnight93513,575,971,262
213Smerfcio ()RefugiaElite Knight93413,525,938,173
214Markelito ()CelestaElite Knight93413,525,814,566
215Ninna Gil ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer93413,516,715,838
216King Blessed ()CelebraElite Knight93413,514,515,443
217Renao ()GentebraElite Knight93213,448,766,349
218Go ra ()SecuraRoyal Paladin93213,433,956,395
219Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight93213,423,717,610
220King Animoza ()MonzaRoyal Paladin93013,349,262,266
221Nidhoggz ()MonzaElite Knight92913,303,036,999
222Mystrucath ()MeneraElite Knight92913,280,098,155
223Dragom Ball ()TaleraMaster Sorcerer92813,270,495,123
224Marvin ()FirmeraElder Druid92713,210,639,778
225Niico ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer92713,205,664,432
226Nemesis Furion ()CelestaElder Druid92713,204,515,752
227Bone Doctor ()KalibraElder Druid92513,141,845,731
228Surowica ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer92313,059,171,013
229Dorival King Dorilandia ()HonbraElite Knight92313,043,668,099
230Karasio ()KalibraRoyal Paladin92313,042,889,910
231Magical Dan ()VuniraElder Druid92313,033,713,275
232Holy Spartan ()CalmeraElite Knight92012,931,011,146
233Rdge ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer92012,919,213,281
234Nightswish ()SecuraElder Druid92012,913,584,121
235Max Fleury ()CelebraElite Knight92012,899,600,425
236Theuzikk ()QuelibraElder Druid92012,895,300,626
237Pasiifae ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer91912,888,892,841
238Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()AsteraElite Knight91912,874,061,321
239Satan Red ()GentebraRoyal Paladin91812,837,593,762
240Cyntthia ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer91812,817,151,560
241Smashiing ()BonaMaster Sorcerer91712,806,279,281
242Hellfreire ()SerdebraElder Druid91712,792,813,272
243Podore ()SecuraElite Knight91712,789,613,673
244Edbu ()LoberaElder Druid91712,784,907,686
245Imravido ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer91712,771,487,093
246Assibror ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer91612,760,501,866
247Seph Agark ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer91612,744,171,130
248Elite Kyranus ()MeneraElite Knight91512,715,316,728
249Mo Break ()CelebraElder Druid91512,699,013,735
250Thytos Black ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer91412,679,325,922
251Insane Dalivex ()BonaMaster Sorcerer91312,629,056,393
252Sa arg ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin91312,618,244,034
253Lovuk ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer91312,608,310,333
254Hero Reis ()AsteraRoyal Paladin91312,604,029,009
255Radical Energy ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer91212,595,200,389
256Comandante Karlozk ()MeneraElder Druid91212,570,732,877
257Jawkz ()WinteraElite Knight91112,551,058,335
258Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight91112,529,976,186
259Lothrind ()MonzaElite Knight91112,518,351,652
260Comandante Rene ()MeneraElite Knight91012,504,080,496
261Guerrerofh ()NeferaElite Knight91012,489,284,380
262Reaper Kuba ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin90912,466,632,392
263Norie ()CelebraElder Druid90912,464,369,066
264Gaah Bi ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer90912,455,949,260
265Zmuts ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer90912,443,396,913
266Volfricky ()DescubraElite Knight90812,413,532,913
267Popicii ()BonaElder Druid90812,409,222,141
268Bezkarny Bandycka ()SecuraElder Druid90812,397,367,264
269Ragecrits ()FirmeraElder Druid90712,384,042,059
270Vuvunio ()SecuraElite Knight90712,380,337,185
271Longbow Bowman ()NocteraRoyal Paladin90712,374,360,087
272Devsix ()SecuraElite Knight90712,373,528,798
273Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer90712,360,183,533
274Diaxer ()HarmoniaElite Knight90612,342,810,614
275Elderzinz ()AsteraElder Druid90512,301,341,739
276Big Micky ()MeneraElder Druid90512,283,536,123
277Itz Elzi ()BonaRoyal Paladin90412,262,743,077
278Murkd ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer90412,232,118,183
279Lights Down ()EpocaElite Knight90212,170,297,960
280Kha Duh ()CelebraElder Druid90112,139,316,477
281Danletado ()KalibraRoyal Paladin90012,100,890,432
282Taah Mac ()BelobraElite Knight90012,095,657,717
283Avalanche Dobry Chlopak ()DamoraMaster Sorcerer90012,095,376,153
284Celvariel ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer90012,080,051,640
285Wares el mago ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer89912,054,945,598
286Er Dani ()GarneraElder Druid89912,049,157,417
287Sky Jet ()FirmeraElite Knight89912,039,243,705
288Djoe ()CelebraElder Druid89912,039,132,002
289Palto ()SecuraSorcerer89912,035,918,922
290Zen Lazarus ()HarmoniaElder Druid89812,014,937,959
291Siberion ()AnticaElite Knight89811,999,318,557
292Coronel Bruneli ()QuelibraElite Knight89711,982,984,811
293Holy Sebek ()HarmoniaElite Knight89611,944,677,769
294Talasi Manucella ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer89611,931,183,028
295Kaczorr ()HarmoniaElite Knight89611,929,165,338
296Syriz ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer89611,922,126,320
297Diegoh Rusher ()SolideraMaster Sorcerer89611,916,029,998
298Khadgar Blackrock ()AnticaRoyal Paladin89511,898,012,484
299Mad Lynn ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer89511,895,445,037
300Keeweh ()ImperaElite Knight89511,895,321,699
301Arzherz ()MonzaRoyal Paladin89511,887,168,141
302Itzerko ()CelestaElder Druid89511,885,959,488
303Bellizze ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer89511,880,423,627
304Halzorziinho ()GentebraElite Knight89311,817,317,252
305Nevrop ()GentebraRoyal Paladin89311,803,699,586
306Pantr ()QuelibraRoyal Paladin89211,773,943,968
307Vic Ozz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer89211,773,875,329
308Assafon Roquis ()HonbraElder Druid89211,752,759,402
309Quiksta ()GladeraRoyal Paladin89111,716,732,335
310Nofkyz ()MeneraRoyal Paladin89011,704,762,864
311Exivinho ()SerdebraElite Knight89011,704,687,372
312Raphastel Stormrage ()HonbraElder Druid89011,693,489,936
313Maveron Assassin ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer88911,633,131,528
314Moral El Braabo ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer88811,611,971,481
315Dejair Dominante ()SerdebraElder Druid88711,579,929,874
316Pabloxd ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer88711,575,777,781
317Aluxi ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer88611,543,751,712
318Azeitonex Books ()HonbraElder Druid88611,532,059,509
319Queen ()PeloriaElder Druid88411,459,405,453
320Rambo Ryan ()VuniraElder Druid88311,434,282,857
321Satzare ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer88311,425,084,555
322Zaczao ()RelembraMaster Sorcerer88211,386,082,803
323Propaganda Divus ()HarmoniaElite Knight88211,378,159,925
324Jack Black Sabbathh ()KalibraElder Druid88211,361,060,736
325Satandre ()LumineraElder Druid88111,355,930,595
326Amio ()PeloriaElder Druid88111,339,022,030
327Nozan ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin88111,331,678,130
328Dennis Eh ()ZunaElder Druid88011,301,058,873
329Propaganda Kwasik ()HarmoniaElite Knight88011,285,941,848
330Elijah Bloodline ()VuniraElder Druid87911,268,560,023
331Prostaczek ()MonzaRoyal Paladin87811,236,450,375
332Surtadoz ()DescubraElder Druid87811,213,993,603
333Niddla ()BonaRoyal Paladin87811,211,775,155
334Franioldinhoo ()BonaRoyal Paladin87711,175,567,788
335Nubsie ()CelestaElder Druid87611,155,895,885
336Sica Druid ()MeneraElder Druid87611,151,326,263
337Elveniarz ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin87511,093,053,395
338Victor Rzenha ()InabraElder Druid87511,089,119,134
339Akarin Battlehammer ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin87411,085,709,423
340Master Trio ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer87411,081,290,719
341Killer Seba ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer87411,080,516,120
342Ga Briell ()ImperaElder Druid87411,075,770,563
343Nawtscout ()WinteraRoyal Paladin87411,075,302,225
344Sir Toinho ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer87411,064,580,899
345Ur soo ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer87411,064,491,628
346Rektd ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer87411,061,853,998
347Sharkss ()SecuraElite Knight87411,060,193,846
348Bexten ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer87311,030,503,703
349Javeek ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer87311,029,826,537
350Evertonz ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin87311,027,191,812
351Gardena Duente ()CelebraElder Druid87311,019,287,998
352Sir Jaroo ()SecuraElite Knight87211,007,498,136
353Rhalxz ()GentebraElder Druid87210,998,250,214
354Coud ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer87210,987,665,715
355Slug Princess Tsunade ()SecuraElder Druid87110,970,296,148
356Long Shoot ()CelebraRoyal Paladin87110,967,061,152
357King Cart ()MonzaElite Knight87110,947,652,271
358Cumpadi Boo ()LutabraElder Druid87110,939,039,263
359Nasty Naz ()CalmeraElder Druid87010,902,372,468
360Malborn do Olimpo ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer86910,898,122,183
361Ninja Kamix ()CelestaPaladin86910,875,633,447
362Keresante ()SecuraElite Knight86910,875,489,192
363Viinicin ()CelebraElite Knight86810,841,496,501
364Laweta Kuba ()KenoraRoyal Paladin86810,833,648,056
365Lazy Mlodyy ()HarmoniaSorcerer86810,831,976,415
366Darkshow ()GentebraElder Druid86810,830,038,515
367Yamii Calingor ()CalmeraElder Druid86710,807,772,315
368Luigi Neutralzao ()HonbraElite Knight86610,769,511,963
369Pato Leadz ()BelobraRoyal Paladin86610,764,485,849
370Pablo Rzenha ()InabraElite Knight86510,744,275,005
371Ryuzz ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer86510,722,554,451
372Zampix ()GentebraElder Druid86510,721,783,771
373Diigao Implacavel ()BelobraElite Knight86410,711,919,982
374Baby Shark ()QuelibraRoyal Paladin86410,698,930,966
375Eldodruto ()MonzaElder Druid86410,698,078,778
376Orzack ()QuelibraElite Knight86310,671,448,943
377Ragha Healer ()GentebraElder Druid86310,669,033,588
378Frotta Junnior ()CelebraPaladin86310,655,296,729
379Krisu ()KenoraElder Druid86310,651,666,188
380Pilon Corleone ()LumineraRoyal Paladin86310,642,690,832
381Feliicity ()BelobraElder Druid86210,621,308,815
382Annke ()BelobraElder Druid86210,606,634,043
383Lfan ()VuniraElite Knight86210,601,818,111
384Vullkz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer86110,585,483,675
385Brus ()MonzaElite Knight86110,578,471,789
386Metyn ()SerdebraElite Knight86110,571,695,639
387Gruszkos ()SecuraElder Druid86110,570,868,618
388Sion Klat ()GentebraElite Knight86110,568,036,869
389Johnny Sans ()WinteraRoyal Paladin86110,564,377,654
390Professorn Pierre ()EpocaRoyal Paladin86010,563,141,792
391Mendanha ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer86010,540,984,246
392Bufalo Gane ()CelebraElite Knight86010,527,506,150
393Laurownns ()HonbraRoyal Paladin85910,513,583,890
394Lio Jersy ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer85910,511,338,490
395Jahcure Druid ()GladeraElder Druid85810,488,582,669
396Nadynill ()VuniraElder Druid85810,484,555,327
397Non Paso ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer85810,466,012,213
398Lawed ()GladeraElder Druid85810,464,419,923
399Colombo de Vere ()SecuraElite Knight85710,430,757,419
400Theuzerah ()BelobraRoyal Paladin85710,422,621,409
401Sef Ivan ()BonaElder Druid85610,404,122,364
402Iguanita Star ()HarmoniaElite Knight85510,373,342,000
403Sievca ()RefugiaElite Knight85510,373,064,603
404Bigg Melon ()BonaElite Knight85510,368,898,629
405Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin85410,339,721,132
406Midasfuga ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer85410,320,605,523
407Icarusek ()GentebraElite Knight85310,306,241,277
408Roxx ()AsteraElite Knight85310,296,156,868
409You Are Dead ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin85310,282,077,395
410Jaliim ()BelobraRoyal Paladin85310,271,728,731
411Sorcerer Manipulator ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer85210,268,523,784
412Denimeq ()CelestaRoyal Paladin85210,246,630,665
413Allavillva mig ()ZunaElite Knight85210,241,452,223
414Rekonize ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer85110,209,367,227
415Aka Migoon ()EstelaElder Druid85010,194,801,393
416Taldo Kona ()SerdebraElite Knight85010,189,402,951
417Hardcor ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer85010,178,035,708
418Lethal Jay ()HarmoniaElite Knight85010,177,857,306
419Lynuux ()CelebraElder Druid85010,172,537,592
420Digo Elzerd ()BelobraElder Druid84910,156,564,255
421Sun Kivi ()NeferaRoyal Paladin84910,156,253,436
422Kacperr Mastah ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer84910,142,981,196
423Teddy Griffin ()LutabraElder Druid84810,122,881,998
424Malvado Redline ()InabraElder Druid84810,115,400,629
425Diabolic Lilith ()CelebraElder Druid84810,091,769,459
426Sttarin ()GentebraElder Druid84710,065,283,875
427Sihid Drakell ()GentebraElite Knight84710,060,968,744
428Lu Cyferr ()RefugiaElite Knight84710,057,345,059
429Necrofox ()KalibraKnight84710,055,971,824
430Ma rih ()KalibraElder Druid84610,052,894,254
431Pedroz ()KalibraElite Knight84610,045,478,236
432Boniinha ()CelebraElder Druid84610,034,375,298
433Alahthor ()GentebraRoyal Paladin84610,034,050,630
434Laveta ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer84610,025,049,582
435Jule stone ()CelestaRoyal Paladin84510,012,433,910
436Captain Adam ()RefugiaElite Knight8459,992,655,964
437Yxy Dxy ()PremiaRoyal Paladin8459,990,237,224
438Fa diinha ()GentebraElder Druid8459,984,722,568
439Svampis Bob ()VuniraRoyal Paladin8449,957,341,176
440Maximus the King ()LutabraRoyal Paladin8439,941,936,301
441Sechetto ()RefugiaElite Knight8439,940,472,091
442Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight8419,868,683,061
443Prince Meliodass ()AsteraElder Druid8419,845,638,148
444Krayzie Thug ()BonaMaster Sorcerer8409,839,970,760
445Max Freeze ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer8409,835,483,257
446Infam ous ()InabraMaster Sorcerer8409,817,516,918
447Terrible Witch ()AnticaElder Druid8399,806,470,536
448Ragnar Inc ()GladeraPaladin8399,800,094,366
449Druid Kavi ()HarmoniaElder Druid8399,797,309,703
450Rami ranha ()BelobraElite Knight8399,792,365,816
451Kutagaawa ()AsteraElite Knight8399,788,683,267
452Sedik ()AnticaElder Druid8399,783,740,399
453Nekrus ()MonzaElder Druid8399,783,492,690
454Bieganie Skeleton Girlfriend ()NocteraElder Druid8399,777,258,623
455Metaleiro Veloz ()GentebraElite Knight8399,775,558,290
456Latulla Keldon Overseer ()SecuraElite Knight8399,773,393,566
457Pikka Bomba ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin8389,767,334,066
458Dukoth ()LutabraRoyal Paladin8389,760,997,450
459Shevz ()DescubraRoyal Paladin8389,757,208,220
460Kloudzera ()BelobraElite Knight8389,754,183,012
461Humble American ()NocteraElder Druid8389,744,702,370
462Dragonking ()SecuraElite Knight8389,743,247,651
463Epilef The Tank ()FerobraElite Knight8379,730,186,285
464Cascaizera ()KalibraElite Knight8379,727,028,836
465Merry Mike ()CalmeraElder Druid8379,722,363,920
466Rangel Lestat ()CalmeraElite Knight8379,721,059,703
467Belloz ()AsteraElite Knight8369,687,034,470
468Cyraxd ()GarneraElder Druid8369,678,514,350
469Kro Nun ()TaleraElite Knight8369,677,672,168
470Magiroz ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer8369,677,517,521
471Guerlak Zazater ()FerobraElite Knight8369,672,733,971
472Henkozaurus ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer8369,668,785,439
473Octuous ()WinteraElder Druid8359,664,636,000
474Polk ()EpocaRoyal Paladin8359,661,911,599
475Pzadilla Maldad ()QuinteraRoyal Paladin8359,661,475,029
476Vicyous ()KalibraElite Knight8359,659,349,328
477Stefan Naczepka ()MonzaElite Knight8359,655,913,670
478Pipo killing clown ()VuniraRoyal Paladin8359,654,331,886
479Tunky ()DamoraElite Knight8359,649,029,162
480Frotta Juniorr ()CelebraRoyal Paladin8359,643,223,556
481Yu rii ()ImperaElder Druid8349,629,076,808
482Crissx ()BelobraElder Druid8349,628,005,329
483Riel Muzzle ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer8349,627,658,988
484Heora ()MeneraElder Druid8349,621,424,569
485Sauron West ()GladeraElder Druid8339,586,629,059
486Trimid ()VuniraElite Knight8339,574,506,364
487Bilokasz ()HarmoniaElder Druid8329,563,040,674
488Gil Perezs ()GarneraElite Knight8329,549,398,410
489Fiapim ()LutabraElder Druid8329,542,558,276
490Opressive ()QuelibraRoyal Paladin8329,538,704,136
491Shortsword Squire ()NocteraElite Knight8329,534,042,971
492Shargratth ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin8319,515,706,839
493Caerbanog ()HarmoniaElite Knight8309,492,411,122
494Fire Blood Brother ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin8309,491,794,382
495Coronel Insonic ()BelobraElite Knight8309,490,710,836
496Hillzz ()DamoraRoyal Paladin8309,486,141,301
497Kinoks ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer8309,481,677,472
498Aniragon Destructor ()AsteraElite Knight8309,469,310,753
499Szef Dembkow ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer8309,461,315,165
500Dig Druid ()GentebraElder Druid8299,455,254,509

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Secura (36)Gentebra (35)Celebra (31)Monza (26)Belobra (26)
Refugia (24)Harmonia (23)Celesta (21)Kalibra (19)Bona (18)
Calmera (16)Menera (14)Serdebra (14)Antica (13)Vunira (13)
Nefera (12)Descubra (12)Astera (11)Lutabra (11)Gladera (11)
Kenora (10)Honbra (10)Noctera (8)Pacera (7)Inabra (7)
Quelibra (7)Damora (6)Firmera (6)Garnera (6)Estela (6)
Premia (5)Wintera (4)Peloria (4)Luminera (4)Impera (4)
Quintera (4)Solidera (4)Epoca (3)Talera (2)Relembra (2)
Zuna (2)Ferobra (2)Lobera (1)

Atualizado em: Tue, 25 Jun 2019 13:20:53 +0000 (2h 59m 28s atrás).