Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Bobeek ()BonaElder Druid144049,572,559,448
2Goraca ()BonaMaster Sorcerer142447,948,222,794
3Kommander ()CelebraRoyal Paladin138744,301,151,427
4Kiing Excanor ()NeferaElder Druid136942,634,653,275
5Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight136842,547,991,721
6Crimsix ()CalmeraElder Druid136742,429,967,894
7Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight129235,847,965,498
8Maniaksix ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer128635,351,562,046
9Marculino ()KalibraElite Knight128134,902,609,770
10In Sonic ()GentebraElite Knight128134,898,593,183
11Czarodziejka Gosia ()NeferaElite Knight127134,064,636,482
12Dark Drevon ()CelebraElder Druid127034,045,551,029
13Emirate Leozin ()QuinteraElite Knight126533,642,012,987
14Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight126433,502,385,798
15Henrisen ()CelebraElite Knight126333,430,019,084
16Wedzy ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer125833,070,127,301
17Minutz ()BelobraElder Druid125732,994,311,845
18Lord Valeta ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer125732,972,749,273
19Gas ket ()MonzaElder Druid123931,594,729,307
20Digao Implacavel ()BelobraElite Knight123631,356,031,375
21Camiiss ()KalibraElder Druid123531,317,207,015
22Punbel ()BelobraElite Knight123130,993,916,960
23King Anvin ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer123030,934,738,797
24Jre ()GladeraElder Druid122930,793,707,855
25Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid121429,714,746,389
26Cringy ()NocteraMaster Sorcerer120729,217,129,684
27Obedih ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer120428,984,988,959
28Aruna ()NeferaElder Druid120228,806,933,485
29Cira Raliana ()DamoraRoyal Paladin120128,728,298,486
30Lecter ()InabraElite Knight119628,424,212,253
31Hensh ()GentebraElite Knight118927,921,782,760
32Matshow ()KalibraRoyal Paladin118927,900,558,502
33Profexia ()NeferaElite Knight118527,606,163,023
34Kimz Corleone ()LumineraElite Knight118427,540,317,328
35Frota Junior ()GentebraRoyal Paladin118427,535,688,152
36Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid118227,409,387,553
37Hecks Leads ()LumineraElder Druid118127,357,851,583
38Dejairzinn ()SerdebraElder Druid117927,178,616,955
39Ke vins ()GentebraElite Knight117526,963,259,242
40Hani Tanagaiola ()GentebraElder Druid117526,934,250,205
41Dhany ()KenoraRoyal Paladin117426,842,449,652
42Likwidatorr ()MonzaElder Druid117226,718,448,102
43Kewhyx Mythus ()CelebraRoyal Paladin117126,656,900,259
44Virelaii ()BonaRoyal Paladin116726,371,388,923
45Tifcio ()KalibraElder Druid116326,101,619,334
46Fury Goddness ()BelobraRoyal Paladin116226,031,991,842
47King Luiis ()GentebraElder Druid116126,000,770,246
48Mearvez ()AnticaElder Druid115925,865,241,763
49Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin115925,862,191,286
50Pavva ()MonzaElder Druid115725,733,322,222
51Vivsz ()NeferaRoyal Paladin115725,714,367,049
52Biruleybe ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer115725,708,766,302
53Nickerz ()GladeraElder Druid115625,639,033,897
54Medicaux ()SecuraElder Druid115125,313,271,547
55Izzy The Beast ()CelebraElder Druid114925,190,280,640
56Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight114925,163,889,804
57Marcao Implacavel ()KalibraElder Druid114424,886,771,793
58Tifcia ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer114224,713,553,853
59Gegeziin ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer113924,515,320,049
60Emirate Alfonso ()QuinteraRoyal Paladin113824,486,897,454
61Brollee ()DamoraElder Druid113824,478,415,431
62Stecuu ()AnticaElite Knight113724,425,870,289
63Bigatu ()CelebraElder Druid113624,362,556,932
64Demon Lance ()LumineraRoyal Paladin113524,285,342,583
65Trullen ()CelestaElder Druid113424,177,930,023
66Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight113124,010,173,129
67Dzulbi ()BonaElite Knight113123,999,615,813
68Xon Vanetta ()KenoraElder Druid112923,892,654,178
69Iury Golpe Trimestral ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin112923,886,966,975
70Li mah ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer112823,837,825,798
71Itz Niir ()BonaElder Druid112623,713,408,600
72Magiczny ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer112523,644,127,410
73Carnere ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer112323,518,063,964
74Fre dde ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer112223,465,824,684
75Xandyz ()DescubraRoyal Paladin112123,399,133,328
76Dodeek ()BelobraRoyal Paladin112023,314,634,809
77Contador Agaezsi ()RelembraRoyal Paladin111823,201,818,064
78Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer111422,955,554,377
79Aju Juniin ()DescubraElite Knight111422,933,206,726
80Chris Zantingh ()CelestaRoyal Paladin111322,902,559,195
81Alssao Tanagaiola ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer111222,820,784,956
82Nathansz ()KalibraElite Knight111222,810,663,862
83Kevin Aaah ()NeferaElder Druid111122,747,530,422
84Valin Anadrallius ()HarmoniaElder Druid111122,743,165,086
85Gesiian ()KalibraElite Knight111122,738,416,213
86Emirate Chrix ()QuinteraElder Druid111022,730,986,727
87Smek ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer111022,687,421,795
88Haszan ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer110922,630,197,923
89Joey Evo ()NocteraElite Knight110522,424,037,683
90King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight110522,372,414,035
91Corking ()MonzaRoyal Paladin110422,323,634,299
92Alitram ()BelobraElite Knight110422,308,115,160
93Gradobicie ()ZuneraElder Druid110222,203,136,298
94Smooth Implacavel ()KalibraRoyal Paladin110222,202,625,857
95Freire Lutabra Defender ()LutabraElite Knight110022,115,971,378
96Teus ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer110022,087,835,545
97Andreaccii ()MeneraElder Druid109821,971,057,803
98Lukasek ()BonaElite Knight109621,831,180,658
99Gjibt ()HarmoniaElite Knight109421,703,295,832
100Ceme Tee ()SerdebraElite Knight109221,605,621,883
101Brunin ()BelobraElder Druid109221,604,896,064
102Heyz zer ()InabraRoyal Paladin108821,369,644,792
103Telos Especialista ()HonbraElder Druid108721,304,500,523
104Szczeisny ()MonzaElder Druid108521,184,868,307
105Izzahas ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer108421,169,774,912
106Benboozled ()RefugiaElder Druid108421,129,393,534
107Riidz ()KenoraElite Knight108421,127,192,958
108Zonthar ()InabraElder Druid108321,080,914,439
109Gin ger ()KenoraElite Knight108120,975,051,802
110Ninna Gil ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer108120,962,691,108
111Prety Flacko ()RefugiaElite Knight107920,843,640,340
112Gil Pereez ()GarneraRoyal Paladin107620,700,212,801
113Kronek ()FirmeraRoyal Paladin107420,546,022,592
114Zenkedy ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer107420,544,000,897
115Ragefuel ()GladeraElite Knight107320,508,177,264
116Slodziutka Karyna ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer107220,446,900,424
117Prince Escanor ()AsteraElite Knight107220,424,503,216
118Go ra ()SecuraRoyal Paladin107120,415,740,076
119Kaalan Especialista ()HonbraElite Knight107120,397,363,515
120Nevrop ()KalibraRoyal Paladin107120,378,659,534
121Hercules of Revenge ()AnticaElder Druid107020,327,825,983
122Sir szatanek ()SecuraPaladin107020,325,880,814
123Ferangel ()BonaRoyal Paladin106920,299,496,133
124Dad Snownz ()KalibraElder Druid106820,194,294,548
125Gibi Lek ()DescubraElite Knight106720,149,749,009
126Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid106620,124,844,157
127Nemesis Furion ()CelestaElder Druid106620,115,150,436
128Count Fetbojj ()NocteraRoyal Paladin106319,927,023,882
129Dot Com ()GladeraRoyal Paladin106219,868,975,406
130Pato Leadz ()BelobraRoyal Paladin106219,859,781,035
131Czarodziejka Martaa ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer106119,832,175,607
132Amilolo ()SecuraElder Druid106119,826,342,847
133Ghastly Shark ()MonzaElder Druid105719,622,111,521
134Haraster ()MonzaElite Knight105719,616,705,164
135Miroz ()NeferaRoyal Paladin105619,557,296,627
136Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight105619,556,809,281
137Theuzikk ()QuelibraElder Druid105519,500,294,660
138Elite Kyranus ()MeneraElite Knight105219,347,923,522
139Heitorloko ()LutabraElite Knight105219,345,525,813
140Dri nha ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer105119,258,740,503
141Sigionott ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer105019,189,748,057
142Jackson Knight ()KalibraElite Knight104819,094,248,368
143Jean Pierre Dollar ()SecuraRoyal Paladin104819,078,613,394
144Seph Agark ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer104719,051,773,564
145Hero Reis ()AsteraRoyal Paladin104619,013,291,222
146Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight104618,986,711,416
147Java Odrion ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer104518,917,852,229
148Azeitona Especialista ()HonbraElder Druid104518,915,654,026
149Kywen ()DescubraElder Druid104418,908,419,055
150Kowuzoo Implacavel ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer104418,886,999,009
151Freire Arrogante ()SerdebraElder Druid104418,876,233,282
152Podore ()SecuraElite Knight104418,856,909,081
153Holyanke ()GentebraRoyal Paladin104318,814,230,298
154Szalony Kapelusznikow ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer104318,809,548,367
155Muhamad ()CelebraRoyal Paladin104218,750,526,968
156He ellz ()SolideraElder Druid104118,702,781,165
157Drakzn ()GentebraElite Knight104118,697,059,429
158Pan Trol ()DamoraMaster Sorcerer104018,681,450,176
159Riivv ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer104018,678,205,520
160Krzysiu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer103918,600,247,778
161Evertonz ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin103918,594,799,733
162Don Mikao ()MeneraRoyal Paladin103818,552,949,478
163Nelxitop ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer103718,526,899,950
164Louis of Lancaster ()BelobraRoyal Paladin103718,524,941,985
165Jazh Implacavel ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer103718,521,625,238
166Itexo ()SecuraElite Knight103718,513,523,679
167Guzmankz ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer103718,513,120,239
168Re nnan ()NeferaElite Knight103618,441,292,346
169Lexionn ()RefugiaElite Knight103518,373,527,705
170Bigboo ()DescubraRoyal Paladin103418,321,840,063
171Dejair Laranjado Freire ()SerdebraElite Knight103318,278,912,877
172Panaxx ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer103218,250,915,694
173Arialis ()BonaElite Knight103218,228,803,775
174Aeb ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin103218,224,085,578
175Mystrucath ()LumineraElite Knight103218,213,820,852
176Feomathor ()RefugiaElder Druid103118,167,556,045
177Driksz ()CalmeraElder Druid103018,113,118,659
178Smerfcio ()HarmoniaElite Knight102918,095,377,561
179Gil Perezz ()GarneraElite Knight102918,086,628,122
180Victor Rzenha ()InabraElder Druid102717,994,701,535
181Jaggerboom ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer102717,991,637,099
182Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer102617,937,681,811
183Danieek ()DescubraElder Druid102617,931,592,136
184Afrod Ite ()ZuneraMaster Sorcerer102617,920,683,291
185Mala Marcia ()RefugiaElder Druid102617,903,212,957
186Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin102617,897,287,308
187Ethela ()CelestaElder Druid102417,804,727,387
188Saint Tristen ()AnticaRoyal Paladin102417,800,659,160
189Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer102317,782,185,403
190Lishkan ()PeloriaMaster Sorcerer102317,773,022,599
191True Amon ()RefugiaElder Druid102317,770,055,024
192Zoxny ()GarneraElder Druid102317,762,970,620
193Greamciu ()HarmoniaElite Knight102217,713,851,686
194Midasfuga ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer102217,705,305,100
195Batatow ()BelobraElite Knight102117,647,169,409
196King Gendalf ()PaceraElite Knight102117,641,035,264
197Erlokoo ()BonaElder Druid102017,615,968,181
198Baby Shark ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin101917,549,516,666
199Syriz ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer101917,542,874,391
200Crazy Soul ()PaceraElite Knight101917,533,908,555
201Just Alice ()VuniraRoyal Paladin101917,531,349,461
202Sneaky Hyypes ()DamoraElite Knight101817,493,666,063
203Marco ()KalibraElder Druid101717,463,526,917
204Ertenal ()BonaMaster Sorcerer101717,438,922,311
205Lynuux ()CelebraElder Druid101617,407,827,622
206Jhannys ()GladeraElite Knight101617,402,592,621
207Nikoolas ()ZuneraElder Druid101517,361,947,718
208Max Fleury ()CelebraElite Knight101317,258,629,371
209Karasio ()GentebraRoyal Paladin101317,253,655,947
210Popicii ()BonaElder Druid101317,232,193,517
211Thunderfist ()VuniraElite Knight101217,172,243,575
212Galazchi ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer101117,156,988,809
213Smifoss ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin101117,156,587,656
214Gremciu ()HarmoniaSorcerer101117,137,506,975
215Erkolito ()RefugiaElder Druid101117,122,661,283
216Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin101017,094,192,738
217Dragonking ()SecuraElite Knight101017,087,090,954
218Monizk ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer100917,061,661,120
219Rdge ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer100917,056,609,299
220Bruno Tankaoito ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer100817,012,412,237
221Graniith ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer100816,969,643,938
222Avi ator ()CelebraElite Knight100716,949,674,448
223Nozan ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin100716,944,126,898
224Karamelarn Dan ()VuniraElder Druid100716,942,494,726
225Kacperr Mastah ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer100616,894,257,820
226Skogis ()EstelaElite Knight100616,868,653,965
227Dzik Erko ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer100516,843,640,818
228Chinoks ()CalmeraElder Druid100516,839,769,961
229Nidalee Duente ()CelebraElder Druid100516,833,164,642
230Nawtscout ()WinteraRoyal Paladin100416,805,532,998
231Jule stone ()CelestaRoyal Paladin100416,772,824,453
232Dwarven Magnate Nickbojj ()NocteraRoyal Paladin100416,767,108,541
233Dhanaro Eirax ()KalibraElder Druid100316,765,960,882
234Holy Spartan ()CalmeraElite Knight100316,758,153,704
235Danan the shihan ()QuinteraElite Knight100216,712,391,944
236Markelito ()CelestaElite Knight100216,672,823,945
237Dukoth ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin100116,656,543,773
238Satsare ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer100116,623,736,250
239Dorival King Dorilandia ()RelembraElite Knight100116,619,960,057
240Daddynozz ()PremiaRoyal Paladin100116,617,337,253
241Sorcerer Manipulator ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer100016,609,444,286
242Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()AsteraElite Knight100016,609,401,992
243Destusia ()HarmoniaElder Druid100016,588,569,640
244Xerxes The Illuminated ()HonbraElder Druid100016,577,811,609
245Laurownns ()HonbraRoyal Paladin100016,567,016,876
246Kloudzera ()BelobraElite Knight99916,535,684,005
247Falcon Creaves ()NocteraElder Druid99916,526,611,292
248Jounetsu ()MonzaRoyal Paladin99916,523,419,757
249Ophire ()LoberaElder Druid99816,506,940,798
250Alssaoo ()CelebraElite Knight99516,367,476,531
251Wharlock ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer99516,362,262,065
252Assafon Roquis ()HonbraElder Druid99416,301,958,548
253Itz Elzi ()BonaRoyal Paladin99416,285,406,697
254Bufalo Gane ()CelebraElite Knight99216,193,746,952
255Homed ()RefugiaElder Druid99216,179,843,208
256Talasi Manucella ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer99116,165,290,676
257Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight99116,129,734,864
258Baiaqui ()BelobraElder Druid99116,122,862,252
259Girl Selly ()BelobraElder Druid99016,076,663,938
260Satan Red ()KalibraRoyal Paladin98916,061,851,440
261Mrocznny Ninja ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer98916,051,934,453
262Seals Lynn ()GentebraElite Knight98816,010,002,060
263Vexcraw ()QuelibraElite Knight98815,995,686,908
264Cumpadi Boo ()LutabraElder Druid98815,989,188,272
265Kina Tih ()CelebraElite Knight98715,959,768,230
266Ragha Healer ()KalibraElder Druid98715,947,877,793
267Roman Golon ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer98615,917,850,712
268Cirokaum ()KalibraElite Knight98615,899,870,487
269Zmuts ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer98615,897,864,202
270Biel Zera ()ImperaElder Druid98515,866,779,474
271Surtadoz ()DescubraElder Druid98515,858,262,886
272Dawcio Shadowbolt ()SecuraRoyal Paladin98515,846,889,527
273Coronel Bruneli ()QuelibraElite Knight98515,834,273,171
274Smashiing ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer98515,833,376,205
275Surowica ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer98415,804,293,516
276Wares el mago ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer98415,784,990,881
277Nidhoggz ()MonzaElite Knight98315,775,581,841
278Infam ous ()InabraMaster Sorcerer98315,763,806,205
279Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight98315,758,304,234
280Sir Jaroo ()SecuraElite Knight98315,740,929,397
281Dragom Ball ()TaleraMaster Sorcerer98315,735,106,588
282Nightswish ()SecuraElder Druid98215,726,765,662
283Maxiik ()RefugiaElite Knight98215,719,503,901
284Ooh ()GladeraElite Knight98215,695,697,592
285Bone Doctor ()BelobraElder Druid98115,680,978,939
286Lu Cyferr ()BonaElite Knight98115,672,179,160
287Stick ()NocteraRoyal Paladin98015,595,552,470
288Mad Lynn ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer97815,520,972,752
289Devsix ()SecuraElite Knight97815,499,664,819
290Blueberry Cabcake ()NocteraElder Druid97715,491,893,619
291King Blessed ()CelebraElite Knight97715,448,831,399
292Chefao Agaezsi ()RelembraElder Druid97615,406,332,438
293Zebuu ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer97515,368,276,201
294Malborn do Olimpo ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer97515,356,113,044
295Pablo Rzenha ()InabraElite Knight97415,352,458,369
296Havok Skywind ()CelestaElite Knight97415,334,342,951
297Holy Sebek ()HarmoniaElite Knight97315,295,863,050
298Rush Leviathan ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer97315,291,055,603
299Prestichek ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin97315,276,430,233
300Emessqu ()MonzaElite Knight97315,269,866,851
301Ragecrits ()LoberaElder Druid97315,259,435,124
302Long Shoot ()CelebraRoyal Paladin97115,209,344,856
303Pu Fi ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer97115,191,052,962
304Juguer ()BelobraRoyal Paladin97115,169,722,632
305Trapeditov ()MonzaRoyal Paladin97115,168,784,309
306Federicus ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer97015,135,618,805
307Vizmoks ()DamoraElite Knight96915,108,696,079
308Mike Oxmassiv ()VuniraElder Druid96815,059,568,981
309Malvado Infernall ()InabraElder Druid96815,048,441,153
310Elfir ()HonbraElder Druid96815,048,423,880
311Radical Energy ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer96815,031,400,237
312Jack Black Sabbath ()GentebraElder Druid96714,984,287,909
313Mindless Brunao Ruthless ()HonbraElite Knight96614,963,629,261
314Master Trio ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer96614,954,322,219
315Falquinho ()GentebraElder Druid96614,947,399,752
316Franioldinhoo ()BonaRoyal Paladin96614,944,500,488
317Midbro ()NocteraElite Knight96614,943,492,107
318Aluxi ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer96614,933,569,241
319Thaadux ()AnticaKnight96514,928,394,143
320Huguito Uriah ()BelobraElite Knight96514,892,166,938
321Veyllor ()GentebraRoyal Paladin96514,886,881,353
322Beenito ()SecuraRoyal Paladin96514,886,695,473
323Skroll ()LumineraElite Knight96414,851,744,429
324Piveti Viktor ()HonbraElite Knight96314,830,154,202
325Goroziin ()HonbraElite Knight96114,741,285,152
326Vuvunio ()SecuraElite Knight96114,739,976,417
327Fury Godd ()BelobraElite Knight96114,714,132,091
328Elijah Bloodline ()VuniraElder Druid96114,707,917,327
329Ne rooxz ()FerobraDruid96114,704,120,030
330Celvariel ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer96014,659,790,680
331Lotrach ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin96014,657,559,720
332Krueger ()KalibraElite Knight96014,653,810,327
333Mo Break ()CelebraElder Druid95914,614,304,879
334Octuous ()WinteraElder Druid95814,600,294,806
335Sky Jet ()LoberaElite Knight95814,596,768,092
336Kamix ()CelestaRoyal Paladin95814,572,015,009
337Riel Muzzle ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer95714,558,048,855
338Pszczynski Chrzaszczyrzew ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer95714,548,553,860
339Taldo Kona ()SerdebraElite Knight95714,543,010,625
340Lawed ()PaceraElder Druid95714,523,807,145
341Maga Patologika ()GentebraElder Druid95714,518,262,146
342Vinniisz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer95614,500,694,239
343Luiszao Bruto ()OmbraElite Knight95614,488,579,467
344Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin95414,399,018,919
345Borafi ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer95414,398,434,752
346Nofkyz ()MeneraRoyal Paladin95414,397,707,477
347Sean The Illuminated ()HonbraElder Druid95414,389,659,003
348Metaleiro Veloz ()KalibraElite Knight95414,380,808,392
349Poldao ()HonbraRoyal Paladin95314,344,395,180
350Giilberto ()KalibraElder Druid95314,339,364,295
351Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight95214,321,184,530
352Professorn Pierre ()EpocaRoyal Paladin95114,271,962,530
353Badog ()DescubraRoyal Paladin95114,266,561,904
354Volfricky ()DescubraElite Knight95114,253,517,469
355Axbin ()GladeraElder Druid95114,250,059,365
356Kaczorr ()BonaElite Knight95014,210,915,108
357Rhoogott ()WinteraElite Knight95014,209,132,501
358Godniel ()CalmeraElite Knight94914,171,294,918
359Siberion ()AnticaElite Knight94914,170,618,045
360Trapedzik ()MonzaElite Knight94814,143,312,541
361Ziom Dextroni ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer94814,124,551,823
362Miggon Mclovin ()NocteraMaster Sorcerer94714,100,595,984
363Golden Sio ()QuelibraElder Druid94714,095,023,381
364Er Dani ()GarneraElder Druid94714,072,185,403
365Lethark ()OleraRoyal Paladin94614,022,962,519
366Bigg Melon ()BonaElite Knight94514,007,418,768
367Kiriakos ()PremiaElite Knight94514,002,213,597
368Drak Mythic ()KalibraElite Knight94413,962,285,267
369Drogon Solaburn ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer94413,955,917,750
370Prooxy ()GentebraElite Knight94413,938,468,539
371Takabe ()CelebraElite Knight94413,937,631,522
372Arkdz ()GentebraRoyal Paladin94313,919,796,071
373Sievca ()CelestaElite Knight94313,908,392,483
374Dow Pox ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer94213,881,349,897
375Angel Pro Damage ()AsteraElder Druid94213,860,078,417
376Emirate Leo ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer94213,854,790,463
377Jan drey ()ImperaElite Knight94113,841,491,153
378Reaper Kuba ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin94113,817,772,784
379Pasiifae ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer94113,812,327,357
380Shoxiez ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer94013,797,909,763
381Bravius ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer94013,792,313,939
382Elderzinz ()GentebraElder Druid93913,742,939,428
383Norie ()BelobraElder Druid93913,735,414,262
384Pzadilla ()SolideraRoyal Paladin93913,734,542,701
385Maclerr ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer93913,716,800,400
386Bruh Panicat ()QuelibraElder Druid93813,698,328,046
387Helldub ()InabraRoyal Paladin93813,687,971,644
388Atie Dakiro ()SecuraRoyal Paladin93813,670,986,808
389Insane Lix ()MeneraElder Druid93713,649,679,866
390Nettus ()ImperaMaster Sorcerer93613,620,769,599
391Supremo Intrigueiro ()FerobraRoyal Paladin93613,605,191,652
392Setenta Vaimorre ()SerdebraElite Knight93613,594,228,522
393Cyntthia ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer93513,547,261,983
394Lazath ()MonzaRoyal Paladin93413,526,457,784
395Maluliis ()KalibraElder Druid93413,525,239,718
396Yamii Calingor ()CalmeraElder Druid93413,502,803,093
397Karamelarn Nadya ()VuniraElder Druid93413,495,986,238
398Sa arg ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin93313,468,646,076
399Pilon Corleone ()CalmeraPaladin93313,461,523,805
400Miinero Damodred ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer93313,453,081,434
401Digo True Eob ()SerdebraElder Druid93213,441,146,952
402Pantr ()InabraRoyal Paladin93213,412,390,345
403Klusiek ()DamoraRoyal Paladin93013,340,592,573
404Elder Solaburn ()GentebraElder Druid93013,331,670,135
405Fa diinha ()KalibraElder Druid93013,321,819,311
406Ziom Gasket ()MonzaRoyal Paladin92913,319,487,850
407Pipo killing clown ()VuniraRoyal Paladin92913,292,917,867
408Murno ()NocteraElder Druid92913,286,907,012
409Sica Druid ()GentebraElder Druid92913,281,224,750
410Luisao Neutralzao ()HonbraElder Druid92813,255,101,721
411Divus ()HarmoniaElite Knight92813,250,157,307
412Fhaay ()CelestaElder Druid92813,247,451,444
413Daniel Pall ()SecuraRoyal Paladin92813,238,038,739
414Marvin ()FirmeraElder Druid92713,233,581,464
415Doom Patricio ()CelebraElder Druid92713,231,939,879
416Boniinha ()CelebraElder Druid92713,200,852,553
417Mlo dyy ()HarmoniaElder Druid92713,195,659,444
418Iguanita Star ()HarmoniaElite Knight92613,164,307,440
419Eleckitra ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer92613,162,792,127
420Oberyn Bilzerian ()OleraRoyal Paladin92613,149,298,294
421Antteros ()ZuneraElder Druid92513,133,623,851
422Gorgonita Czarek ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer92513,131,877,353
423Joseh Implacavel ()KalibraRoyal Paladin92513,124,906,353
424Liio ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer92513,106,979,652
425Leego ()MonzaRoyal Paladin92513,106,225,534
426Ruan The Illuminated ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer92413,102,527,002
427Teimosinha Cruel ()LutabraElite Knight92413,101,755,991
428Zeonnic ()WinteraElder Druid92413,097,355,630
429Panda Atirador ()HonbraRoyal Paladin92413,070,080,428
430Maquinament ()GentebraRoyal Paladin92313,050,264,449
431Colombo de Vere ()SecuraElite Knight92313,043,739,398
432Nasty Tatus ()DamoraElite Knight92313,043,700,198
433Shocki ()GentebraElite Knight92313,020,945,385
434Bexten ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer92112,951,068,510
435Slug Princess Tsunade ()SecuraElder Druid92112,944,721,749
436Sinfronio Matacachorro ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer92012,915,904,209
437Sef Ivan ()BonaElder Druid92012,909,343,693
438Feliicity ()BelobraElder Druid92012,906,087,458
439Kingzoor ()BelobraElder Druid92012,896,211,000
440Banditov ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer92012,893,762,315
441King Dedd ()LutabraElite Knight91912,876,962,395
442Malu-Noxar ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer91912,874,591,201
443King Briathos ()GentebraRoyal Paladin91912,870,581,458
444Asap Ivene ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer91912,868,719,376
445Imravido ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer91912,856,926,359
446Glenn Glen ()SecuraRoyal Paladin91912,856,611,610
447Dwed Azrim ()DamoraElder Druid91812,843,871,794
448Wa ki ()BonaElite Knight91812,833,602,200
449Treko ()BelobraRoyal Paladin91812,832,744,735
450Cellinhu ()GentebraRoyal Paladin91812,827,929,931
451Fratzy ()NocteraElder Druid91812,821,217,181
452Kandantes ()SerdebraElder Druid91712,809,519,159
453Bullzed ()SecuraElder Druid91712,791,237,314
454Murkd ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer91712,790,527,877
455Ma rih ()GentebraElder Druid91712,789,884,322
456Kuba Sikalafou ()KenoraRoyal Paladin91712,784,842,045
457King Scorpiion ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer91612,762,992,904
458Comandante Rene ()MeneraElite Knight91612,753,922,689
459Rekonize ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer91612,753,783,152
460Eldodruto ()MonzaElder Druid91612,749,886,261
461Jaime One Hand ()NocteraElder Druid91612,741,793,924
462Vach The Stampede ()QuelibraRoyal Paladin91512,706,641,609
463Aery Wicca ()PaceraElder Druid91512,704,004,677
464Ferxo Leads ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer91512,703,334,239
465Flyion Coelinha ()BelobraElite Knight91412,681,081,849
466Deenne ()MonzaElite Knight91412,662,462,844
467Kogh ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer91412,654,640,007
468Ma rian ()RefugiaElite Knight91412,649,402,248
469Aniragon ()AsteraElite Knight91412,647,808,249
470Relic Fabiio ()RelembraRoyal Paladin91312,634,019,366
471Manecoz ()BelobraRoyal Paladin91312,616,744,939
472Neyyzin ()SerdebraElite Knight91212,597,443,463
473Valo Thunderborn ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer91212,562,791,090
474Laragott ()WinteraElder Druid91212,562,201,968
475Erickao Chapeleiro ()HonbraRoyal Paladin91112,557,311,172
476Jahcure Druid ()PaceraElder Druid91112,555,096,844
477Teddy Griffin ()LutabraElder Druid91112,546,400,419
478Coronell Gallier ()GentebraElite Knight91112,540,242,206
479Maximus the King ()LutabraRoyal Paladin91112,523,780,724
480Saiud Coelinha ()BelobraElder Druid91012,506,768,847
481Gui Dog ()HonbraElder Druid91012,505,158,822
482Skayfox ()QuelibraElite Knight91012,500,150,258
483Thyra Beowulf ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer90912,475,303,818
484Criiss ()BelobraElder Druid90812,430,799,962
485Hardcor ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer90812,427,621,440
486Feelpsz Golpista ()OmbraRoyal Paladin90812,424,680,447
487Kro Nun ()KenoraElite Knight90812,418,693,479
488Bebilon ()HarmoniaElite Knight90712,389,915,513
489Dinoco Druid ()KalibraElder Druid90712,384,788,246
490Zen Lazarus ()HarmoniaElder Druid90712,377,149,205
491Propaganda Kwasik ()HarmoniaElite Knight90712,369,441,233
492Yxy Dxy ()PremiaRoyal Paladin90712,363,138,493
493Divine Matty ()SecuraElite Knight90712,362,701,239
494Bhaerion ()KalibraElite Knight90712,361,002,074
495King Lynk ()GentebraElite Knight90712,356,279,062
496Keeweh ()ImperaElite Knight90612,349,920,761
497Teko Brand ()KalibraRoyal Paladin90612,341,197,182
498Synthazz ()EstelaElder Druid90612,328,481,320
499Beboyy ()GladeraRoyal Paladin90612,319,346,175
500Divinity Sbruzzi ()BelobraElder Druid90612,317,099,100

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Belobra (34)Secura (32)Gentebra (31)Kalibra (30)Monza (25)
Celebra (23)Celesta (22)Honbra (21)Refugia (19)Bona (18)
Harmonia (18)Serdebra (18)Calmera (14)Noctera (12)Descubra (12)
Lutabra (11)Nefera (11)Gladera (10)Antica (9)Inabra (9)
Vunira (9)Kenora (8)Damora (8)Quelibra (8)Pacera (8)
Menera (8)Quintera (7)Luminera (7)Garnera (7)Astera (6)
Wintera (5)Estela (5)Premia (5)Zunera (4)Relembra (4)
Impera (4)Firmera (3)Lobera (3)Solidera (2)Peloria (2)
Ferobra (2)Ombra (2)Olera (2)Talera (1)Epoca (1)

Atualizado em: Sat, 07 Dec 2019 17:23:31 +0000 (26m 34s atrás).