Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight111122,744,595,782
2Lyh ()QuelibraElite Knight107720,749,422,606
3Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid103718,530,399,347
4Beast Erko ()CelestaElite Knight101817,522,943,114
5Triton mago ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer101317,263,114,872
6Dash Gaskett ()BenevaElder Druid100816,982,588,649
7Pablinn ()KalibraRoyal Paladin98115,639,410,004
8Tifcio ()RefugiaElder Druid97915,584,087,874
9Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight97415,310,422,413
10Bobeek ()BenevaElder Druid97115,165,676,320
11Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight97015,158,982,813
12Crimsix ()UniteraElder Druid95414,399,103,361
13Tifcia ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer94213,869,138,893
14Lord Valeta ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer93713,638,080,824
15Itz Snefu ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer93413,529,165,924
16Dark Drevon ()VeluderaElder Druid93213,437,677,087
17Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight93013,358,226,849
18Axl Hawk ()GentebraRoyal Paladin92713,210,805,113
19Vicium ()PremiaRoyal Paladin92513,119,810,772
20Klief Adas ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer92012,898,049,283
21Yuri Mito ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer91912,862,207,397
22Goraca ()BenevaMaster Sorcerer91412,652,537,598
23Alexzander The Great ()VeluderaElite Knight91012,476,981,809
24Alitram ()NeranaElite Knight90912,463,977,494
25Dash Hype ()BenevaRoyal Paladin90812,420,167,787
26Henrisen ()VeluderaElite Knight90612,324,952,836
27Rzeznik Nija ()BenevaMaster Sorcerer89411,867,121,558
28Janglo Vandame ()KalibraElite Knight89311,810,952,323
29Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid89011,694,034,452
30Dash Hyo ()BenevaMaster Sorcerer89011,670,563,103
31Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid88911,662,215,314
32Ten Typ Rudy ()OlympaElite Knight88611,548,162,849
33Hensh ()GentebraElite Knight88611,535,964,410
34Frozen Warlord ()HoneraElder Druid88411,466,762,504
35Kronek ()AmeraRoyal Paladin87711,175,078,474
36Raynexx ()MeneraRoyal Paladin87211,000,571,039
37Kewhyx Mythus ()HoneraRoyal Paladin87110,962,365,182
38Topiik ()AsteraElder Druid87010,899,612,518
39Mauricioz ()LumineraElite Knight86710,814,714,397
40Jussandro ()KalibraElite Knight86710,807,040,988
41Gryr ()VuniraRoyal Paladin86510,732,561,798
42Nova Vita ()PeloriaElder Druid86410,685,238,537
43Haon ()KalibraElite Knight86010,545,565,102
44Holy Mortal ()CandiaRoyal Paladin85710,447,037,755
45Vastare Thunder ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer85710,431,528,813
46Nickerz ()FideraElder Druid85610,384,867,511
47Moreca ()MageraMaster Sorcerer85610,384,182,993
48Newfox ()HoneraElite Knight85410,336,971,902
49Dodeek ()GentebraRoyal Paladin84810,103,858,425
50Hopicuz ()InabraMaster Sorcerer84810,099,812,061
51Marculino The Titan ()KalibraElite Knight84710,072,326,961
52Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin84710,059,515,874
53Abs Hawk ()GentebraElite Knight84510,020,236,814
54Itz Niir ()GuardiaElder Druid8459,993,794,585
55Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin8419,848,080,230
56Smek ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer8409,820,699,382
57Niverion ()QuelibraElder Druid8399,806,034,920
58Caballero Aztecaa ()UniteraElite Knight8389,747,935,917
59Mala Marcia ()NeranaElder Druid8379,725,356,475
60Haffey ()SecuraElder Druid8369,698,043,296
61Camiiss ()KalibraElder Druid8369,682,837,069
62Niddla ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin8359,634,037,317
63Hugo Uriah ()UniteraElite Knight8349,601,590,291
64King the Elfman ()KalibraRoyal Paladin8339,585,109,514
65Pacino Montana ()NeranaRoyal Paladin8339,579,208,023
66Luhead Black Sabbath ()KalibraElite Knight8329,550,291,706
67Epiik ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer8309,492,562,675
68Erlokoo ()GuardiaElder Druid8289,395,503,073
69Itexo ()HoneraElite Knight8249,281,084,239
70Xellawyn ()PremiaElder Druid8249,276,854,370
71Cold Boo ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer8219,188,376,542
72Legedys Sorcerer ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer8219,173,533,236
73Skogis ()EstelaElite Knight8219,164,669,699
74Quenthell Of Libery ()NeranaElder Druid8199,114,169,383
75Blessed Duken ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer8199,101,050,400
76Heyz zer ()InabraRoyal Paladin8179,050,861,670
77Doc Hawk ()GentebraElder Druid8169,005,015,561
78Yhuz ()VuniraElder Druid8168,993,768,514
79Dzulbi ()GuardiaElite Knight8158,983,783,502
80Kaniucha ()VuniraRoyal Paladin8148,952,286,822
81General Supremo ()UniteraRoyal Paladin8148,943,825,160
82Strzala Flecie ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer8148,937,667,700
83Maclerr ()NeranaElite Knight8148,929,773,961
84Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight8148,925,138,339
85Suroz ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer8138,893,828,938
86Seals Tanker ()VeluderaElite Knight8138,893,094,229
87Siberion ()VuniraElite Knight8118,845,748,952
88Smerff ()RefugiaElite Knight8108,816,278,527
89Pedrin Ironside ()GentebraElite Knight8088,728,248,038
90Meendanha ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer8078,725,743,605
91Eva Unit ()GuardiaElite Knight8078,724,274,987
92Undead Nightmare ()GentebraElite Knight8048,615,923,867
93Jack Black Sabbath ()KalibraElder Druid8048,613,968,461
94Nicoo Alzado ()ForteraElite Knight8048,603,066,124
95Big Boss Fredde ()PremiaRoyal Paladin8038,578,379,426
96Girl Selly ()UniteraElder Druid8028,563,942,622
97Avaatar ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer8018,532,536,891
98Koosiarz ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer8018,517,659,235
99Luke Senpai ()BenevaElder Druid8008,484,412,780
100Jounetsu ()BenevaRoyal Paladin7998,439,558,865
101Markelito ()CelestaElite Knight7988,407,623,221
102Hercules of Revenge ()VuniraElder Druid7978,401,977,267
103Ferangel ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7968,366,980,037
104Crafty Fellow ()HoneraElder Druid7968,366,568,230
105Re Nato Higa ()GentebraRoyal Paladin7958,316,865,768
106Nerikare ()CandiaElite Knight7948,284,333,517
107Profexia ()HoneraElite Knight7938,251,448,334
108Zum zum ()GentebraElder Druid7898,144,195,502
109Matzinn ()KalibraRoyal Paladin7898,142,635,525
110Radical Energy ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7898,129,010,673
111Propaganda Valin ()CandiaElder Druid7878,062,446,362
112Denrin ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer7868,035,289,748
113Mereesz ()GentebraElder Druid7847,994,464,639
114Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight7847,988,964,074
115Sa arg ()QuelibraRoyal Paladin7837,949,576,448
116Brunin Leads ()LumineraRoyal Paladin7837,940,404,074
117Micky Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight7817,908,741,624
118King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight7807,872,664,529
119Sihid Drakell ()GentebraElite Knight7807,860,077,292
120Hecks Leads ()LumineraElder Druid7807,850,938,561
121Alanvriito ()HoneraElder Druid7787,817,903,224
122Madfox ()GentebraRoyal Paladin7787,811,214,006
123King Kavi ()HarmoniaElder Druid7787,794,418,221
124Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight7777,784,392,535
125Blessed Junao ()LumineraElite Knight7777,762,481,225
126Trill Ion ()AmeraElite Knight7777,758,147,959
127Marco Drakell ()GentebraElder Druid7767,749,600,282
128Curow ()HarmoniaElder Druid7757,724,930,912
129Najlepsza Klaudia ()RefugiaElder Druid7747,680,258,399
130Marvin ()UmeraElder Druid7737,656,683,633
131Vaneras ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer7737,654,844,031
132Vampirow ()KalibraElder Druid7727,632,040,742
133Vissy kung ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer7727,616,105,031
134Krii su ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer7717,602,941,019
135Icarus Tanker ()FideraElite Knight7707,564,476,645
136Trullen ()CelestaElder Druid7697,547,061,480
137Likwidatorr ()NeranaElder Druid7697,522,912,829
138Selcouth ()CandiaElder Druid7697,520,707,544
139Ragecrits ()AmeraElder Druid7687,509,383,926
140Thimelito ()CelestaElder Druid7687,497,498,531
141Dremz ()AmeraElder Druid7687,494,889,252
142Imperfidian ()QuelibraElite Knight7677,478,930,457
143Chris Alzado ()QuelibraElder Druid7677,463,497,443
144Deuzzika ()HoneraElder Druid7677,461,780,263
145Gremciu ()SecuraElite Knight7667,449,288,507
146Slodziutka Karyna ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7667,433,986,417
147Noxshow ()KalibraElder Druid7667,433,323,470
148Aeb ()BenevaRoyal Paladin7657,420,346,852
149Gutierrezs ()KalibraElder Druid7657,409,134,708
150Locao Mettralha ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer7637,360,936,973
151Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight7637,360,390,132
152Pav Onica ()BenevaElder Druid7627,343,335,935
153Hoku ()CandiaRoyal Paladin7627,337,590,990
154Obedii ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer7627,316,535,748
155Liony ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7617,307,269,085
156Merry Mike ()GuardiaElder Druid7607,286,023,738
157Azex Sara ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7607,260,302,865
158Lecter ()InabraElite Knight7607,259,552,546
159Rayh ()GarneraElite Knight7577,189,197,922
160Haraster ()CandiaElite Knight7577,174,925,025
161Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin7567,162,925,228
162Danan the shihan ()UmeraElite Knight7567,162,429,386
163Mrocznny ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7567,160,416,577
164Jaggerboom ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer7567,159,629,802
165Akarin Battlehammer ()NeranaRoyal Paladin7567,156,567,686
166Lukaszi ()PeloriaMaster Sorcerer7567,152,480,843
167Nini ()OlympaElder Druid7557,127,682,900
168Prataa ()KalibraElite Knight7537,077,371,370
169Magical Magi ()BenevaMaster Sorcerer7527,054,321,977
170Dash Bizek ()OlympaElder Druid7517,004,135,401
171Jokherz ()KalibraElite Knight7496,971,870,419
172Hie ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7486,933,573,385
173Slayze Avatar ()ZunaElder Druid7486,930,171,732
174Propaganda Dulus ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7486,928,594,967
175Sorcerer The Tormentor ()VeluderaMaster Sorcerer7476,913,418,864
176Jahcure Druid ()FideraElder Druid7476,902,277,741
177Belzeb ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7476,896,774,595
178Sechetto ()OlympaElite Knight7466,885,607,758
179Ragnarz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer7456,850,654,521
180Octuous ()QuinteraElder Druid7456,843,949,024
181Smifoss ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7456,840,945,854
182Art Has ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer7446,835,183,334
183Popicii ()GuardiaElder Druid7446,827,295,284
184Zinedanen Zidaninen ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7446,824,827,821
185Sol Bela ()FideraElder Druid7436,799,601,965
186Propaganda Panax ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7426,759,423,757
187Dragom Ball ()ForteraMaster Sorcerer7426,756,713,010
188Bella Ragazza ()GentebraElder Druid7416,738,535,193
189Bonecoo Voodoo ()VeluderaElder Druid7416,737,518,510
190Nofikyz leads ()LumineraRoyal Paladin7416,727,320,030
191Joss Koopa ()PremiaElite Knight7416,726,810,021
192Rush Leviatthan ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer7396,688,630,617
193Gigola Leads ()LumineraElder Druid7386,662,445,329
194Miico Lareu ()HarmoniaElder Druid7386,661,880,480
195Danziinn ()KalibraElite Knight7386,661,416,684
196Ancient Rusty ()QuinteraDruid7376,633,970,845
197Lfan ()VuniraElite Knight7376,626,952,693
198Najlepszy Sebus ()RefugiaElite Knight7376,624,032,706
199Miki Majk ()SecuraElite Knight7366,610,932,104
200Brunao Leads ()LumineraElder Druid7366,600,274,581
201Mente Lunatica ()LumineraElite Knight7356,582,463,161
202Keeweh ()SilveraElite Knight7356,576,198,729
203Sun Kivi ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7346,549,444,685
204Zoxny ()VuniraElder Druid7336,517,299,158
205Do Carmo ()GentebraElite Knight7316,482,773,541
206Salveath Nowen ()GentebraElder Druid7316,478,951,476
207Wolfie Dolphie ()BenevaElder Druid7316,478,355,786
208Teteu Warlord ()HoneraElite Knight7286,395,609,290
209Marino Hawk ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer7286,391,792,766
210Lucao Insane ()VeluderaElder Druid7286,385,562,532
211Juninzinho ()CandiaElite Knight7286,382,249,456
212Bufalo Gane ()HoneraKnight7286,381,570,192
213Dash Bambi ()OlympaRoyal Paladin7276,370,176,263
214Alfsie ()PeloriaElite Knight7276,361,108,041
215Francis Druid ()GentebraElder Druid7276,351,401,798
216Lavish Life ()AnticaElder Druid7266,331,852,341
217Holigano ()PeloriaElite Knight7266,325,153,296
218Juusti ()CandiaElite Knight7256,318,620,451
219Virelaii ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin7256,318,289,439
220Pappa Rocky ()EstelaElite Knight7256,317,380,930
221Kamyl Inc ()FideraElite Knight7256,309,248,030
222Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight7246,298,834,050
223Chaos Mercenary ()PaceraKnight7246,288,570,508
224Laurelen ()KalibraElite Knight7246,283,236,028
225Bawurio ()OlympaElite Knight7246,279,303,077
226Blessed Gi ()LumineraElder Druid7236,264,562,340
227King Lurid ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer7236,252,270,101
228Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid7226,245,554,096
229Pettisco ()FideraMaster Sorcerer7226,222,423,364
230Ciindy ()KalibraElite Knight7216,216,716,156
231Axelli ()NeranaElder Druid7216,207,718,175
232Skayfox ()SoleraElite Knight7216,203,000,000
233Undead Malachay ()GentebraRoyal Paladin7216,202,923,627
234Tho Bi ()KalibraElite Knight7216,202,873,930
235Cwaniako ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer7216,200,583,697
236Michi Chiimichurri ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer7216,197,038,572
237Zonxy ()VuniraElite Knight7206,192,179,429
238Fenario ()VuniraElite Knight7206,190,042,688
239Emperor Drullen ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer7206,182,414,186
240Teepo aquarioss ()MeneraElder Druid7206,176,478,272
241Elite Patron ()CandiaElite Knight7206,171,786,679
242Thunderfist ()ChronaElite Knight7196,168,595,289
243Nunez ()LumineraElite Knight7196,157,374,321
244Bonden Schteker ()PeloriaElder Druid7186,136,076,701
245Satan Red ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7186,127,280,275
246Druid Ben ()RefugiaElder Druid7176,094,768,437
247Seven ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7166,088,050,155
248King Kirbz ()MeneraElder Druid7166,085,941,830
249Almighty Codorna ()LumineraElite Knight7166,079,687,672
250Celvariel ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7166,071,370,088
251Bexil the Master ()BenevaElder Druid7156,049,571,749
252Slowszs ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin7156,044,906,858
253Arkanoids ()GentebraElder Druid7156,042,965,332
254Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7156,042,037,636
255Bexten ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer7146,021,057,385
256Lush Life ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer7146,018,702,334
257Knight Emmanuel ()LumineraElite Knight7146,016,228,247
258Komanders ()KalibraElite Knight7146,016,087,609
259Dhanaro Eirax ()KalibraElder Druid7146,015,931,132
260Feeu ()KalibraElder Druid7135,994,255,722
261Ryluth ()QuelibraElder Druid7135,993,207,320
262Borumircio ()RefugiaElder Druid7135,991,132,120
263Amon'Fox ()VeluderaElder Druid7125,986,396,209
264Hertabon ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer7125,985,877,159
265Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight7125,980,747,067
266Eksorcistah ()VuniraElder Druid7115,962,644,952
267Gjibt Ibits ()HarmoniaElite Knight7115,959,838,699
268Gafaran ()CandiaRoyal Paladin7115,959,507,445
269Rolli van ori ()SecuraElite Knight7115,955,248,191
270Dadiisz ()KalibraElder Druid7115,953,649,804
271Myster ()CelestaElite Knight7115,943,750,304
272Yxy Dxy ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin7105,939,985,443
273Huguera ()AmeraRoyal Paladin7105,937,292,560
274Anoniusz ()BenevaElite Knight7105,936,355,940
275Dash Voldemort ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer7105,933,017,234
276Kein forch ()PeloriaElite Knight7105,929,976,215
277Brus ()NeranaElite Knight7105,922,730,968
278Juliinho ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer7105,918,531,226
279Wolfiire ()HoneraElder Druid7105,915,251,782
280Delfinekk ()ZunaElder Druid7085,881,473,895
281Chain Pak ()SilveraElder Druid7085,865,298,549
282Danibolt ()AnticaRoyal Paladin7075,854,915,332
283Bigg Melon ()GuardiaElite Knight7075,841,437,187
284Bonek Hawk ()GentebraElite Knight7065,839,330,999
285Cashanqua ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7065,837,298,362
286Marcao Naturalizado Russo ()BelobraElder Druid7065,831,464,256
287Ash'Donovan ()SoleraMaster Sorcerer7065,826,631,759
288Sir Karoll ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7065,823,564,259
289Nemesis Furion ()CandiaElder Druid7055,814,222,288
290Najlepszy Tacata ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7055,811,935,550
291Titanicc ()AsteraElite Knight7055,800,546,532
292Imravido ()BenevaMaster Sorcerer7055,799,876,373
293Hexlord ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer7055,797,487,078
294Eagle Askara ()AnticaRoyal Paladin7055,795,417,218
295Healariously Sane ()CelestaElder Druid7055,792,463,638
296Krzysiu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7045,789,689,155
297Ziz Viz ()SilveraElite Knight7045,780,164,651
298Maniek Pierwszy Nos ()GuardiaElite Knight7045,777,793,916
299Pushyz ()PaceraElder Druid7045,769,698,971
300Rozrabiiaka ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer7035,765,379,855
301Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer7035,755,255,242
302Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()SecuraElite Knight7035,748,290,356
303Dunderhaze ()VuniraElder Druid7025,723,987,916
304Merciless Henka ()PeloriaMaster Sorcerer7025,723,930,749
305Kowuzo Naturalizado Russo ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer7025,720,963,125
306Dash Mansnothot ()OlympaRoyal Paladin7015,714,111,932
307William Alzado ()ForteraRoyal Paladin7015,710,058,271
308Spikor ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7015,708,642,338
309Keiling Frenzy ()VuniraElder Druid7015,706,862,854
310Mutao ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer7015,700,333,311
311Big Boss Clickarn ()VuniraElder Druid7015,699,675,284
312Goragon Zerbac ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7015,693,562,584
313Moises the Dark ()SilveraElder Druid7005,686,432,671
314Bella Bellisima ()SilveraElite Knight7005,684,562,129
315Black Instinct ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer7005,675,562,646
316Wyh ()VuniraSorcerer7005,669,381,146
317Skann Karin ()KalibraElite Knight6995,651,970,494
318Rhookin ()SoleraRoyal Paladin6995,644,974,573
319Cheko Ruler ()JuleraElder Druid6985,636,856,064
320Keelton ()SilveraRoyal Paladin6985,623,517,094
321Fehziks ()KalibraElder Druid6975,615,964,084
322Bombocado Doce ()FideraElite Knight6975,598,114,002
323Bimber De Luxe ()KenoraElder Druid6965,594,334,515
324Sira Arwer ()GuardiaElder Druid6965,571,879,768
325King Bossar Hox ()PremiaElder Druid6965,571,424,832
326Lavaskin ()CandiaElder Druid6955,558,914,372
327Berglin ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6955,548,967,055
328Slav ()PeloriaElder Druid6945,542,069,402
329Itz Jubi ()GuardiaElite Knight6945,541,220,217
330Prince Vegas ()VeluderaElder Druid6945,527,326,608
331Fiisha Hawk ()GentebraRoyal Paladin6925,490,160,045
332Sata Sehes ()OlympaElite Knight6915,468,391,755
333Brave Janud ()SecuraElite Knight6915,463,506,465
334Hatnaz ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer6915,457,163,203
335Sir Eyes Blood ()XanteraRoyal Paladin6905,444,807,932
336Amylee Lynn ()VeluderaElite Knight6905,437,202,351
337Rangel Lestat ()MageraElite Knight6905,433,348,437
338Venravo ()CandiaElder Druid6905,432,078,351
339Awesome Tobbe ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer6905,428,717,102
340Zeeh Chinelo ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6905,428,571,841
341Juninn ()PaceraElder Druid6895,421,488,125
342Davidtje ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer6895,417,438,432
343Kutagaawa ()CalmeraElite Knight6895,413,543,211
344Nofikyz El Patron ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6895,411,450,827
345Terrible Witch ()AnticaElder Druid6885,399,478,743
346Para Sio ()KalibraElder Druid6875,378,181,088
347Kakiiped ()QuelibraRoyal Paladin6875,366,265,102
348Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight6875,365,646,356
349Macklaw ()RefugiaElite Knight6865,352,220,254
350Tank Brutal ()GentebraElite Knight6865,350,161,403
351Ricanelaxz ()GarneraRoyal Paladin6865,342,325,329
352He ellz ()JuleraElder Druid6855,330,329,553
353Vrabac ()AnticaElite Knight6855,320,503,537
354Lesen ()SecuraElite Knight6855,313,713,524
355Malu-Noxar ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer6845,306,142,866
356Dad Haalzor ()AsteraElder Druid6845,299,247,663
357Dan Xeler ()CelestaElder Druid6845,299,198,183
358Daso II ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin6845,293,615,076
359Raven Leith ()QuinteraRoyal Paladin6845,293,192,687
360Fellcondi ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6835,283,367,176
361Nekrus ()CandiaElder Druid6835,270,929,022
362Chris Zantingh ()CelestaRoyal Paladin6835,266,020,433
363Guzzes smuurf ()BenevaElder Druid6825,257,839,088
364Colombo de Vere ()SecuraElite Knight6825,255,054,101
365Denjitsu ()VeluderaElite Knight6825,254,361,719
366Cyntthia ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer6825,252,641,269
367Ahmadink ()KalibraElite Knight6825,248,947,211
368King Heca ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6825,244,254,226
369Gutemberg ()KalibraElder Druid6815,237,824,043
370Dash Turbo Pava ()BenevaMaster Sorcerer6815,224,596,524
371Carriinho ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer6815,219,443,167
372Soulgato Alzado ()ForteraMaster Sorcerer6805,206,332,385
373Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6795,192,231,947
374Diego Alzado ()ForteraMaster Sorcerer6795,186,930,709
375Beautiful Lilith ()SecuraElder Druid6795,175,052,253
376Saint Tristen ()VuniraRoyal Paladin6795,172,435,946
377Megalomanii ()ZunaElite Knight6785,167,024,607
378Nefe ()OlympaElder Druid6785,154,464,634
379Cudak ()CandiaElite Knight6785,154,442,732
380Slowzz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer6785,153,225,474
381Black Ogar ()NeranaRoyal Paladin6775,143,700,874
382Wazerr ()ImperaRoyal Paladin6775,140,746,122
383Dekos Wakusei ()VuniraElite Knight6775,139,319,314
384Dhany ()PremiaRoyal Paladin6765,107,019,451
385Wredna Merida ()SecuraElder Druid6765,103,317,123
386Shiidosz ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6755,092,556,528
387Soloq Santox ()GentebraElder Druid6755,092,525,249
388Enduroman ()HarmoniaElite Knight6755,092,280,041
389Mano Maloka ()UniteraElite Knight6755,084,992,603
390Exoriimuru ()BenevaElder Druid6745,079,940,894
391Tercero Ruler ()JuleraElite Knight6745,076,721,623
392Jule stone ()CandiaRoyal Paladin6745,070,216,559
393Rejox Ropixo ()KenoraRoyal Paladin6745,064,593,213
394Tulimek ()BenevaElite Knight6745,063,307,279
395Morrati Amneszia ()PremiaElite Knight6745,061,405,866
396Talasi Manucella ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6745,059,554,985
397Linkier ()CandiaElite Knight6735,054,529,556
398Madlynn ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6735,045,889,433
399Mente Pensante ()GentebraElder Druid6735,045,591,745
400Ghuy ()HarmoniaElder Druid6735,039,154,120
401King Luiisz ()PaceraElite Knight6735,037,474,063
402Trimid ()VuniraElite Knight6725,024,711,198
403Maestro do Gelo ()KalibraElder Druid6725,019,337,903
404King Blessed ()VeluderaElite Knight6725,019,282,554
405Amr the pop ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer6725,016,513,845
406Sauron West ()FideraElder Druid6715,008,302,779
407Suranig Stan ()GuardiaElder Druid6714,999,434,730
408Jequin ()FideraElder Druid6714,993,418,384
409Deckard Shaww ()MageraRoyal Paladin6714,992,687,783
410Texisek ()KalibraElite Knight6714,992,310,693
411June Roys ()CalmeraElder Druid6704,984,393,365
412Propaganda Divus ()CandiaElite Knight6704,984,256,031
413Johny Slayer ()PaceraElite Knight6704,981,132,340
414Mad Lynn ()VeluderaMaster Sorcerer6694,966,040,616
415Ramses Zorus ()FideraElder Druid6694,965,945,571
416Adrodone ()BenevaElite Knight6694,962,970,776
417Kev Mart ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer6694,961,846,417
418Kageyoshy ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6694,953,914,157
419Boosterio ()RefugiaElite Knight6694,950,693,091
420Onlycutie Of Hell ()AmeraElder Druid6694,950,175,923
421Kaalisiros Miriobu ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer6694,948,617,448
422Dad Ganda ()AsteraElite Knight6694,948,215,866
423Lani Wallhugger ()BenevaRoyal Paladin6694,947,993,867
424Lady Saphina ()PaceraElder Druid6684,937,056,426
425Dezollathor ()GentebraRoyal Paladin6684,925,637,899
426Vinniisz ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer6674,923,102,707
427Layiokonda ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6674,921,975,331
428Bojeno ()VeluderaElite Knight6674,907,473,421
429Rynow ()LauderaMaster Sorcerer6674,905,736,770
430Riderp ()RefugiaElder Druid6674,902,917,740
431Norie ()RefugiaElder Druid6664,899,290,538
432Kipersz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer6664,899,231,225
433Ruyh ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer6664,896,164,302
434Op Task ()JuleraElder Druid6664,895,847,595
435Volrath Capashen ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer6664,895,447,589
436Notorious Ladd ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6664,892,693,129
437Denimeq ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6664,889,530,199
438Jackson Knight ()GentebraElite Knight6664,889,061,397
439Erkolitoo ()BenevaElite Knight6664,888,456,396
440Theuzikk ()QuinteraElder Druid6664,887,236,602
441Lukasek ()GuardiaElite Knight6664,885,930,933
442Eddy Mors ()ZaneraElder Druid6664,881,896,942
443Mage Lorenzo ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6664,879,371,128
444Cabelo Black Sabbath ()KalibraRoyal Paladin6654,873,645,236
445Yhom ()BenevaRoyal Paladin6654,871,616,181
446Halkyz Vitaroy ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6654,868,686,815
447Enndriu ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer6654,868,420,936
448Infestissu Diaaba ()KalibraElder Druid6654,865,141,979
449Shiaa Mack ()SilveraElder Druid6654,864,470,342
450Killer Milo ()LumineraElder Druid6654,858,588,556
451Nitraminam ()MeneraElite Knight6644,850,453,799
452Maziajka ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6644,837,610,175
453Sigionott ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6634,830,407,031
454Victoren ()AsteraElder Druid6634,827,717,288
455Beti Shanen ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6634,825,939,718
456Crottisch ()SecuraElite Knight6624,810,158,443
457Dan Pilz ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6624,798,128,182
458Destusia ()CandiaElder Druid6624,794,917,140
459Pain'Soul ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6614,791,019,504
460Hotshot Ziorrz ()MortaElder Druid6614,789,678,581
461Pickel Rick ()HarmoniaElite Knight6614,781,900,785
462Szzyderca ()BenevaElite Knight6614,780,323,911
463Duquesiin ()AmeraElder Druid6614,774,694,310
464Zususute ()SecuraElder Druid6614,773,621,834
465Coroa Insane ()VeluderaElite Knight6614,773,288,874
466Lou Hart ()PaceraElite Knight6604,761,335,107
467Venvixus ()ZunaElder Druid6604,761,207,742
468Yambas ()SecuraElder Druid6604,760,064,468
469Don Gufi ()HarmoniaElite Knight6604,752,029,557
470Linyc ()MageraElder Druid6604,751,552,015
471Minoez ()SecuraElite Knight6604,751,504,092
472Qatari ()PremiaElder Druid6604,750,078,922
473Elder Fiera ()SecuraElder Druid6604,749,980,770
474Sir Toinho ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6594,747,220,214
475Fire Blood Brother ()NeranaRoyal Paladin6594,745,396,643
476Zejitsu ()HoneraElite Knight6594,744,663,605
477Originalzz ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer6594,739,862,070
478Royaln ()CalmeraElder Druid6594,739,619,422
479Ten Typ Chudy ()OlympaElder Druid6594,739,153,115
480Digoms ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer6594,735,196,746
481Patryk Celebryta ()BenevaMaster Sorcerer6594,733,077,996
482Tanker Mlody ()CandiaElder Druid6594,730,197,425
483Eldodruto ()CandiaElder Druid6584,724,983,227
484Prezes Arturek ()ZunaElder Druid6584,723,733,989
485Aelanni ()FideraRoyal Paladin6584,720,504,302
486Shootmani ()PremiaRoyal Paladin6584,718,616,030
487Godlike Henka ()PeloriaSorcerer6584,717,057,740
488Hugoo Alzado ()ForteraRoyal Paladin6584,712,670,469
489Holy Spartan ()PaceraElite Knight6584,710,589,602
490Molinenko ()SecuraElder Druid6584,708,906,540
491Xon Vanetta ()PremiaElder Druid6584,707,873,049
492Lalz ()PaceraElite Knight6584,707,685,299
493Dutch Fighting ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer6584,705,104,076
494Pasiifae ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6574,703,683,994
495Mo Break ()VeluderaElder Druid6574,701,036,085
496Mandy Timbon ()GarneraElite Knight6574,697,479,568
497Paperplane Druid ()PremiaElder Druid6574,692,194,703
498Mad Jeff ()CalmeraSorcerer6564,680,302,062
499Aghaowyn Adinis ()RefugiaElite Knight6564,676,534,800
500Gabo Alzado ()ForteraElder Druid6564,675,257,614

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Kalibra (41)Gentebra (33)Secura (31)Candia (26)Beneva (25)
Vunira (23)Honera (21)Guardia (19)Refugia (19)Celesta (19)
Luminera (17)Veludera (16)Nerana (15)Pacera (15)Premia (15)
Olympa (12)Peloria (11)Harmonia (11)Fidera (11)Antica (10)
Quelibra (9)Unitera (9)Silvera (8)Menera (8)Fortera (7)
Amera (7)Astera (6)Kenora (6)Calmera (5)Zuna (5)
Estela (5)Quintera (4)Julera (4)Garnera (4)Magera (4)
Solera (3)Inabra (3)Xantera (2)Belobra (2)Lutabra (2)
Umera (2)Morta (1)Zanera (1)Impera (1)Chrona (1)
Laudera (1)

Atualizado em: Fri, 19 Jan 2018 15:22:08 +0000 (1h 57m 57s atrás).