Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Bobeek ()BonaElder Druid151958,225,267,147
2Goraca ()BonaMaster Sorcerer150556,639,272,784
3Kommander ()CelebraRoyal Paladin147253,004,013,126
4Kiing Excanor ()NeferaElder Druid143448,950,950,951
5Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight141046,536,028,930
6Crimsix Tanagaiola ()GentebraElder Druid140646,204,182,640
7Minutz ()BelobraElder Druid137142,776,600,087
8In Sonic Tanagaiola ()GentebraElite Knight137042,681,244,296
9Marculino ()KalibraElite Knight135841,612,931,112
10Wedzy ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer135541,365,689,411
11Nerikare ()MonzaElite Knight134440,344,242,191
12Dark Drevon ()CelebraElder Druid133939,871,646,394
13Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight133939,836,536,583
14Lord Valeta ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer133539,498,210,652
15Henrisen ()CelebraElite Knight133039,103,281,032
16Dot Craig ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer132838,898,238,985
17Gas ket ()MonzaElder Druid131537,729,684,005
18Camiiss ()KalibraElder Druid131437,650,094,128
19Punbel ()BelobraElite Knight131237,495,543,963
20Digao Implacavel ()BelobraElite Knight131037,322,314,719
21Emirate Leozin ()QuinteraElite Knight129736,220,856,981
22Cira Raliana ()DamoraRoyal Paladin128935,546,843,800
23Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight128235,020,954,847
24Cringy ()NocteraMaster Sorcerer128234,986,934,285
25Emirate Leoo ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer127834,662,725,492
26Dejairzinn ()InabraElder Druid126133,275,670,334
27Fury Dodeek ()BelobraRoyal Paladin126033,248,636,819
28Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid125532,824,948,197
29Trababomba ()RefugiaElder Druid125232,610,114,852
30Hensh ()GentebraElite Knight123931,621,546,147
31Obedih ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer123831,475,146,708
32Likwidatorr ()MonzaElder Druid123831,472,418,562
33Pavva ()MonzaElder Druid123631,376,721,624
34Kim Toxica ()LumineraElite Knight123631,323,294,270
35Dhany ()KenoraRoyal Paladin123531,242,079,868
36Bigatu ()CelebraElder Druid123431,240,616,487
37Hecks Leads ()LumineraElder Druid123431,190,739,648
38Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid123130,997,694,903
39Kewhyx Mythus ()CelebraRoyal Paladin123030,878,380,368
40Lecter ()QuelibraElite Knight122630,630,863,488
41Frotinha Tanagaiola ()GentebraRoyal Paladin122630,608,419,190
42Jack Black Sabbaths ()GentebraElder Druid122230,276,791,286
43Medicaux ()SecuraElder Druid122030,132,787,228
44Brollee ()DamoraElder Druid121830,036,526,563
45Aruna ()NeferaElder Druid121629,840,444,841
46Rey Katrin ()NeferaElite Knight121529,801,215,654
47Profexia ()NeferaElite Knight121329,669,338,932
48King Luiis ()GentebraElder Druid121329,604,367,734
49Northon Ghost ()GentebraRoyal Paladin121029,437,912,138
50Marcao Implacavel ()KalibraElder Druid121029,433,593,974
51Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin120929,359,095,408
52Demon Lance ()LumineraRoyal Paladin120529,048,118,403
53Teus ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer120328,899,777,585
54Emirate Alfonso ()QuinteraRoyal Paladin120228,816,823,969
55Iu ry ()InabraRoyal Paladin120128,730,496,138
56Nickerz ()GladeraElder Druid120028,681,962,356
57Luniiek ()KalibraElder Druid119528,310,737,502
58Doctor Aureliio ()DescubraElite Knight119328,202,963,028
59Lukasek ()BonaElite Knight119228,112,496,167
60Kontinha ()OmbraRoyal Paladin119228,106,604,218
61Doctor Xandyz ()DescubraRoyal Paladin119128,071,290,360
62Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight119128,063,356,201
63Virelaii ()BonaRoyal Paladin119027,978,671,683
64Trullen ()CelestaElder Druid118927,895,351,391
65Biruleybe ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer118727,763,444,721
66Chris Zantingh ()CelestaRoyal Paladin118727,760,881,433
67Itz Niir ()BonaElder Druid118527,654,714,721
68Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight118527,619,755,751
69Xon Vanetta ()KenoraElder Druid118327,512,268,083
70Arc Wiizard ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer118127,380,353,585
71Emirate Chrix ()QuinteraElder Druid117927,195,316,448
72Joey Evo ()NocteraElite Knight117426,895,320,359
73Dzulbi ()BonaElite Knight117226,755,307,566
74Magiczny ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer117226,697,817,459
75Koshyk ()PeloriaElite Knight117026,614,734,308
76Pilon Leads ()LumineraRoyal Paladin116826,444,704,429
77Rudolfis ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer116826,424,070,548
78Cloud Valin ()HarmoniaElder Druid116726,409,868,114
79Aili ()GladeraRoyal Paladin116626,322,933,818
80Nevrop ()KalibraRoyal Paladin116526,251,672,498
81King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight116226,018,190,532
82Smoothyz ()KalibraRoyal Paladin115925,875,647,866
83Brunaoxzor ()SerdebraElder Druid115725,716,086,420
84Gesiian ()KalibraElite Knight115525,603,324,136
85Ninna Gil ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer115525,582,896,463
86Izzy The Beast ()CelebraElder Druid115425,482,950,099
87Andreaccii ()MeneraElder Druid115325,439,607,455
88Maly Marian ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer115325,439,025,843
89Izzahas ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer115125,282,834,512
90Pato Leadz ()BelobraRoyal Paladin114324,815,720,524
91Java Odrion ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer114324,768,832,302
92Haszan ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer114224,733,109,537
93Big Micky ()MeneraElite Knight114224,728,210,692
94Pai Bill Tanagaiola ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer114124,670,609,262
95King Drakzz ()GentebraPaladin113924,557,704,713
96Elite Kyranus ()MeneraElite Knight113624,360,576,728
97Dri nha ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer113424,202,103,983
98Sneaky Hyypes ()DamoraElite Knight113424,177,768,234
99Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer113224,083,242,138
100Dejair Laranjado Freire ()InabraElite Knight113224,071,446,302
101Sin Ister ()CalmeraElite Knight112823,817,317,265
102Riidz ()KenoraElite Knight112623,689,479,655
103Telos Especialista ()OmbraElder Druid112523,620,092,626
104Fre dde ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer112423,542,124,026
105Ferangel ()BonaRoyal Paladin112323,498,282,978
106Czarodziejka Martaa ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer111923,286,724,783
107Ceme Tee ()InabraElite Knight111823,176,916,219
108Hero Reis ()AsteraRoyal Paladin111623,098,605,733
109Cesiinha Tanagaiola ()GentebraRoyal Paladin111523,037,736,927
110Rodolfo Pune ()InabraMaster Sorcerer111522,999,543,412
111Francis Kaaessepro ()GentebraElder Druid111522,994,168,510
112Amilolo ()SecuraElder Druid111222,835,284,687
113Smek ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer111222,810,226,018
114Szczeisny ()MonzaElder Druid111222,803,984,958
115Ragefuel ()GladeraElite Knight111122,793,785,630
116Kowuzoo Implacavel ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer111022,702,615,616
117Zonthar ()QuelibraElder Druid110922,661,546,363
118Vicarium ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin110822,555,502,835
119Gradobicie ()ZunaElder Druid110722,503,740,414
120Freire Guerra Infinita ()InabraElite Knight110622,479,954,466
121Azeitona Especialista ()HonbraElder Druid110622,465,200,800
122Kimzinho Toxico ()LumineraElder Druid110522,387,848,025
123Nemesis Furion ()CelestaElder Druid110522,383,242,598
124Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid110422,332,063,370
125Sigionott ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer110222,242,696,474
126Jackson Knight ()KalibraElite Knight110122,136,794,705
127Macler ()RefugiaElite Knight110022,113,589,430
128Evertonz ()InabraRoyal Paladin110022,100,858,431
129Heyz zer ()QuelibraRoyal Paladin110022,074,535,359
130Hercules of Revenge ()AnticaElder Druid109922,051,270,471
131Dad Snownz ()KalibraElder Druid109922,031,911,315
132Kaalan Especialista ()HonbraElite Knight109821,958,733,815
133Danii Fox ()DescubraElder Druid109621,854,354,695
134Sorcerer Manipulator ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer109621,848,779,669
135Krzysiu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer109421,728,176,735
136Benboozled ()RefugiaElder Druid109421,725,147,285
137Gjibt ()HarmoniaElite Knight109421,703,708,126
138Lynuux ()CelebraElder Druid109421,703,672,989
139Count Fetbojj ()NocteraRoyal Paladin109221,622,303,182
140Go ra ()SecuraRoyal Paladin109221,584,678,410
141Podore ()SecuraElite Knight109121,551,295,843
142Spaik ()FerobraElite Knight109121,537,069,956
143Fuga The Illuminated ()OmbraMaster Sorcerer109021,469,984,036
144King Gasket ()MonzaRoyal Paladin108921,431,724,816
145Prince Escanor ()AsteraElite Knight108921,429,138,116
146Czar Bhardock ()DescubraElite Knight108821,381,350,546
147Zig Detz ()GentebraElite Knight108721,295,862,793
148Driksz ()CalmeraElder Druid108721,288,313,289
149Kronek ()FirmeraRoyal Paladin108621,285,308,279
150Ragha Healer ()KalibraElder Druid108621,279,558,536
151Ghastly Shark ()MonzaElder Druid108521,182,041,064
152Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer108221,045,959,277
153Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight108221,041,658,336
154Nexji ()NeferaRoyal Paladin108221,006,269,305
155Nidale Duente ()CelebraElder Druid108020,917,407,529
156Syriz ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer107920,866,862,881
157Theuzikk ()QuelibraElder Druid107720,746,317,270
158Jaggerboom ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer107720,730,984,384
159Bufalo Gane ()CelebraElite Knight107720,718,568,029
160Cloud Gremciu ()HarmoniaElite Knight107620,681,764,131
161Ikaryndie ()SecuraRoyal Paladin107620,650,995,307
162Falcon Creaves ()NocteraElder Druid107420,560,276,249
163Avi ator ()CelebraElite Knight107320,513,345,902
164Aeb ()MonzaRoyal Paladin107220,461,124,166
165Smerfcio ()HarmoniaElite Knight107220,454,172,887
166Slodziutka Karyna ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer107220,452,123,596
167Dukzzs ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer107220,433,432,062
168Victor Rzenha ()InabraElder Druid107220,432,518,495
169Ethela ()CelestaElder Druid107220,429,407,950
170Seph Agark ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer107020,356,723,069
171Girl Selly ()BelobraElder Druid107020,327,595,732
172Sir szatanek ()SecuraPaladin107020,325,880,934
173Muhamad ()CelebraPaladin106820,228,690,907
174Batatow ()BelobraElite Knight106820,211,366,983
175Bigboo ()DescubraRoyal Paladin106720,167,547,535
176Max Fleury ()CelebraElite Knight106620,100,287,636
177Kad uuh ()CelebraRoyal Paladin106620,091,377,156
178Cloud Kelson ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer106620,091,059,051
179Saint Tristen ()AnticaRoyal Paladin106520,056,524,893
180Emperror Macaulay ()GentebraRoyal Paladin106520,036,768,954
181Freire Arrogante ()InabraElder Druid106419,980,716,952
182Xeraathek ()RefugiaElite Knight106419,979,045,439
183Laurownns ()OmbraRoyal Paladin106419,974,181,481
184Veyllor ()GentebraRoyal Paladin106419,964,093,889
185Stick ()NocteraRoyal Paladin106219,905,501,412
186Nawtscout ()WinteraRoyal Paladin106019,788,403,380
187Haraster ()MonzaElite Knight106019,778,629,907
188Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight105919,720,921,474
189Zmuts ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer105819,656,009,613
190Talasi Manucella ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer105719,619,688,390
191Guzmankz ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer105719,596,202,424
192Contador Opressor ()OmbraElder Druid105719,590,176,662
193Just Alice ()VuniraRoyal Paladin105619,562,056,407
194Nozan ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin105619,558,182,467
195Kywen ()DescubraElder Druid105619,542,313,725
196Monizk ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer105519,507,884,682
197Ny nhoo ()GentebraElite Knight105519,459,707,374
198Cirokaum ()KalibraElite Knight105419,407,661,331
199Dawcio Shadowbolt ()SecuraRoyal Paladin105319,403,094,189
200Blueberry Cabcake ()NocteraElder Druid105319,401,633,524
201Markelito ()CelestaElite Knight105319,354,016,885
202Dorivall ()RelembraElite Knight105219,347,253,678
203Nelxitop ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer105219,324,109,202
204Pedriin Lapua Magnum ()InabraElite Knight105219,311,640,465
205Hebee ()ZunaRoyal Paladin105119,280,126,280
206Dukoth ()InabraRoyal Paladin105119,242,022,522
207Dhanaro Eirax ()BelobraElder Druid105019,220,949,020
208Magical Dan ()PremiaElder Druid105019,195,977,269
209Mala Marcia ()RefugiaElder Druid104919,161,059,750
210Swinka Porki ()DamoraMaster Sorcerer104919,131,551,211
211Itexo ()SecuraElite Knight104819,094,001,455
212Lishkan ()PeloriaMaster Sorcerer104819,082,371,534
213Feoxx ()RefugiaElder Druid104719,020,986,158
214Halzorzinhoo ()KalibraElite Knight104619,012,039,795
215Mystrucath ()LumineraElite Knight104619,005,230,723
216Riivv ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer104618,989,557,197
217Kacperr Mastah ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer104518,959,870,339
218Lord Magnum ()DescubraElite Knight104518,959,448,197
219Nightswish ()SecuraElder Druid104518,945,991,555
220Bruh Panicat ()QuelibraElder Druid104518,937,447,187
221Arialis ()BonaElite Knight104518,913,177,429
222Badog ()DescubraRoyal Paladin104518,910,879,441
223Nina Goodenough ()TaleraElder Druid104418,888,679,763
224Huguito Uriah ()BelobraElite Knight104418,885,759,778
225Dragonking ()SecuraElite Knight104418,864,995,352
226Coronel Bruneli ()FerobraElite Knight104418,858,300,858
227Ertenal ()BonaMaster Sorcerer104318,823,160,246
228Alitraam ()RelaniaElite Knight104318,813,176,172
229Biel Zera ()InabraElder Druid104218,786,991,842
230Goroziin ()HonbraElite Knight104218,765,996,838
231Kos hy ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer104118,730,205,820
232Netthur ()InabraElite Knight104118,706,329,096
233Revalzera ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer104018,667,417,871
234Pu Fi ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer104018,652,248,812
235Popicii ()BonaElder Druid103918,629,257,688
236Kakoo ()RefugiaElder Druid103918,617,568,705
237Assafon Roquis ()HonbraElder Druid103818,567,458,829
238Holy Spartan ()CalmeraElite Knight103818,549,580,785
239Sir Jaroo ()SecuraElite Knight103818,540,225,208
240Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()AsteraElite Knight103718,501,904,612
241Havok Skywind ()CelestaElite Knight103718,497,441,766
242Edbu ()LoberaElder Druid103718,496,522,313
243Good Arrogante ()SerdebraElder Druid103518,412,758,982
244Xerxes The Illuminated ()OmbraElder Druid103518,410,292,762
245Caioo Acalix ()GentebraElder Druid103518,409,364,775
246King Bex ()MonzaElder Druid103518,387,267,850
247Crazy Soul ()PaceraElite Knight103518,376,227,849
248Surtadoz ()DescubraElder Druid103418,354,480,263
249Itz Elzi ()BonaRoyal Paladin103418,346,728,832
250Juguer ()BelobraRoyal Paladin103418,344,446,015
251Jounetsu ()MonzaRoyal Paladin103418,342,287,898
252Metaleiro Veloz ()KalibraElite Knight103418,321,574,847
253Klusiek ()DamoraRoyal Paladin103318,312,326,942
254Miinero Damodred ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer103318,271,254,524
255Karasio ()GentebraRoyal Paladin103218,243,470,881
256Soodium ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer103118,190,260,938
257Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin103118,183,724,922
258Jule stone ()CelestaRoyal Paladin103118,177,630,217
259Yanketrue ()MeneraElder Druid103018,142,964,948
260Lu Cyferr ()BonaElite Knight103018,132,996,370
261Baby Shark ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin102918,061,867,716
262Yogi De Rycerz ()MonzaElite Knight102818,033,380,226
263Jhannys ()GladeraElite Knight102818,001,777,657
264Ixes ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer102717,995,426,362
265Long Shoot ()CelebraRoyal Paladin102717,977,141,651
266Erlokoo ()BonaElder Druid102717,973,979,336
267Kiriakos ()PremiaElite Knight102617,932,175,358
268Afrod Ite ()ZunaMaster Sorcerer102617,928,142,269
269Godniel ()BelobraElite Knight102617,905,167,494
270Angel Pro Damage ()AsteraElder Druid102517,886,161,562
271Marco ()KalibraElder Druid102517,886,141,752
272Luiszao Bruto ()OmbraElite Knight102517,866,997,616
273Malborn do Olimpo ()OmbraMaster Sorcerer102517,865,857,485
274Ragecrits ()LoberaElder Druid102517,855,789,356
275Joseh Implacavel ()KalibraRoyal Paladin102417,840,901,964
276Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer102417,835,815,342
277Vexcraw ()QuelibraElite Knight102417,814,051,027
278Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin102417,810,075,171
279King Ceoz ()NeferaElder Druid102417,802,138,456
280Lawed ()CelebraElder Druid102317,787,067,136
281Sky Jet ()LoberaElite Knight102317,761,130,634
282Kamix ()CelestaRoyal Paladin102217,727,918,878
283Bone Doctor ()BelobraElder Druid102217,713,679,594
284Dragom Ball ()TaleraMaster Sorcerer102117,641,740,808
285Danan the shihan ()QuinteraElite Knight102117,638,850,420
286Dwarven Magnate Nickbojj ()NocteraRoyal Paladin102017,633,461,740
287Satan Red ()KalibraRoyal Paladin101917,546,718,103
288Wares el mago ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer101917,544,907,150
289Professorn Pierre ()EpocaRoyal Paladin101817,488,782,896
290Seemez ()RefugiaElite Knight101817,488,306,803
291Octuous ()WinteraElder Druid101717,475,632,096
292Elfir ()HonbraElder Druid101717,469,288,200
293Dwed Azrim ()DamoraElder Druid101717,466,930,855
294Taldo Kona ()SerdebraElite Knight101717,466,429,882
295Rdge ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer101717,461,949,537
296Captain Kaczor ()BonaRoyal Paladin101717,446,118,161
297Prostaczek ()MonzaRoyal Paladin101617,399,407,773
298Devsix ()SecuraElite Knight101617,378,532,081
299Wharlock ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer101517,331,829,392
300Riel Muzzle ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer101417,322,060,748
301Smifoss ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin101317,270,823,421
302Thunderfist ()VuniraElite Knight101317,254,647,859
303Simba Lionking ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer101317,242,831,482
304Bocian Damora ()DamoraMaster Sorcerer101317,227,167,424
305Mitranda ()DescubraElder Druid101217,218,010,564
306Luciano Cavazza ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer101217,191,027,080
307King Kaiquerah ()LutabraElder Druid101217,186,164,889
308Brunao The Boss ()HonbraElite Knight101217,176,008,226
309Atie Dakiro ()SecuraRoyal Paladin101117,146,514,939
310Kloudzera ()GentebraElite Knight101117,144,633,976
311Rodolfo Peguei Proks ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer101117,124,455,381
312Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight101017,103,297,908
313Piveti Viktor ()HonbraElite Knight101017,095,911,865
314Borafi ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer101017,071,212,518
315Nidhoggz ()MonzaElite Knight101017,070,039,401
316Panda Atirador ()HonbraRoyal Paladin100917,053,681,404
317Radical Energy ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer100917,039,850,013
318Mike Oxmassiv ()VuniraElder Druid100917,039,721,013
319Infam ous ()InabraMaster Sorcerer100917,025,223,605
320Skogis ()EstelaElite Knight100817,017,868,014
321Graniith ()InabraMaster Sorcerer100817,014,938,981
322Gaalinoia ()ZuneraElder Druid100817,006,746,496
323Rudolfin ()SerdebraElder Druid100816,998,771,293
324Dexdero ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer100816,984,049,271
325Holy Sebek ()HarmoniaElite Knight100816,982,055,623
326King Blessed ()CelebraElite Knight100816,981,939,455
327Arkhyz ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer100816,978,975,168
328Mlo dyy ()HarmoniaElder Druid100716,957,083,221
329Bhesz ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer100716,932,748,387
330Bilbous ()GentebraElite Knight100716,918,023,586
331Pablo Rzenha ()InabraElite Knight100616,895,576,230
332Mogiinhoz ()BelobraElder Druid100616,890,312,800
333Murno ()NocteraElder Druid100616,878,686,883
334Giilberto ()KalibraElder Druid100616,876,333,027
335Skayfox ()QuelibraElite Knight100616,869,776,735
336Midbro ()NocteraElite Knight100516,818,633,811
337Iuury ()SerdebraElder Druid100416,812,781,216
338Dextro Kogz ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer100416,803,767,480
339Erkoox ()BonaMaster Sorcerer100316,759,298,621
340Lethark ()CoseraRoyal Paladin100316,756,954,982
341Master Trio ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer100316,750,657,055
342Elder Solaburn ()GentebraElder Druid100316,746,254,690
343Mad Lynn ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer100316,736,755,079
344Bhaerion ()KalibraElite Knight100316,722,202,050
345Jaime One Hand ()NocteraElder Druid100216,716,779,920
346Sievca ()CelestaElite Knight100216,695,617,659
347Kriegsherr Nettozs ()FerobraRoyal Paladin100216,678,798,328
348Ooh ()MonzaElite Knight100216,667,789,215
349Pipo killing clown ()VuniraRoyal Paladin100116,650,083,579
350Shoxiez ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer100116,647,645,158
351Destusia ()HarmoniaElder Druid100116,629,596,336
352Speedi ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin100016,577,239,090
353Epus ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer99916,530,595,929
354Gui The Illuminated ()OmbraElder Druid99816,481,190,804
355Nofkyz ()MeneraRoyal Paladin99816,469,554,826
356Kina Tih ()PaceraElite Knight99716,446,508,189
357Maga Patologika ()GentebraElder Druid99716,439,821,545
358Latam Upaprany Prochem ()VitaMaster Sorcerer99716,431,196,861
359Celvariel ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer99616,408,218,075
360Miggon Mclovin ()DunaMaster Sorcerer99616,396,440,757
361Nettus ()InabraMaster Sorcerer99516,352,354,161
362Flyionn ()GentebraElite Knight99516,327,471,138
363Pzadilla ()QuinteraRoyal Paladin99416,298,197,488
364Boleight ()DescubraRoyal Paladin99316,258,091,479
365Hurlao Showtime ()VenebraMaster Sorcerer99316,254,641,750
366Leego ()MonzaRoyal Paladin99316,251,139,111
367Coronell Gallier ()GentebraElite Knight99216,214,537,227
368Papito Gudix ()FalunaMaster Sorcerer99216,209,554,348
369Beenito ()SecuraRoyal Paladin99216,208,333,273
370Seals Lynn ()GentebraKnight99216,194,248,208
371Ti Fcia ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer99216,191,561,899
372Wa ki ()BonaElite Knight99216,186,013,961
373Svep en Celsius ()FalunaElder Druid99116,165,626,375
374Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight99116,129,734,864
375Roman Golon ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer99016,119,644,595
376Saiud ()GentebraElder Druid99016,092,857,212
377Malvado Infernall ()InabraElder Druid98916,027,510,582
378Ruan The Illuminated ()OmbraMaster Sorcerer98816,011,810,394
379Treko ()GentebraRoyal Paladin98816,009,801,250
380Heitorx ()InabraElder Druid98816,005,863,629
381Smashiing ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer98816,002,689,013
382Prooxy ()GentebraElite Knight98715,959,301,542
383Mo Break ()CelebraElder Druid98715,935,479,980
384Rush Leviathan ()InabraMaster Sorcerer98615,919,041,652
385Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight98615,904,166,570
386Teko Brand ()KalibraRoyal Paladin98615,888,277,093
387Nasty Tatus ()DamoraElite Knight98515,857,367,580
388Pionner ()EpocaElite Knight98515,857,305,835
389Skroll ()LumineraElite Knight98515,844,809,291
390Nadynil ()VuniraElder Druid98515,841,261,038
391Lockie ()GentebraElder Druid98315,780,349,783
392Cristiian Gladiador ()GentebraElite Knight98315,771,159,882
393Siickz ()SerdebraElite Knight98315,752,421,943
394Sinfronio Embaixador ()InabraMaster Sorcerer98315,740,115,985
395Shadowlight Shine ()KalibraRoyal Paladin98315,735,847,670
396Reaper Kuba ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin98215,720,227,807
397Vuvunio ()SecuraElite Knight98215,717,989,388
398Maly Morgu ()RefugiaElite Knight98215,708,312,708
399Yamii Calingor ()CalmeraElder Druid98215,702,414,027
400Daniel Pall ()SecuraRoyal Paladin98115,681,668,330
401Dredz The Illuminated ()OmbraRoyal Paladin98115,672,589,655
402Sean The Illuminated ()OmbraElder Druid98115,654,599,924
403Maelstrom ()BelobraElder Druid98115,649,938,457
404Virallata ()BelobraElder Druid98015,623,581,968
405Captain Adoch ()GentebraElite Knight97915,565,095,876
406Noether ()CelebraElite Knight97915,564,402,207
407Neggikare ()MonzaElite Knight97815,518,080,617
408Fa diinha ()KalibraElder Druid97715,473,020,178
409Federicus ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer97715,472,511,856
410Twisted Jazh ()VenebraElder Druid97615,437,388,471
411Briiathos ()GentebraRoyal Paladin97615,411,933,185
412Rodolfex ()SerdebraElder Druid97515,384,228,959
413Liio ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer97515,382,798,304
414Insane Uzi ()KalibraElite Knight97415,334,676,257
415Surufon ()GentebraElder Druid97415,310,418,881
416Siberion ()PremiaElite Knight97315,289,898,860
417Arxok ()GentebraRoyal Paladin97315,272,466,793
418Bigg Melon ()BonaElite Knight97215,252,602,081
419Koqe Feller ()JoneraRoyal Paladin97215,245,086,230
420Takabe ()CelebraElite Knight97215,243,554,497
421Insane Pellota ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer97215,233,409,174
422Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin97215,231,768,322
423Softcor ()VuniraElder Druid97115,210,003,191
424Norie ()BelobraElder Druid97115,205,549,868
425Supremo Intrigueiro ()FerobraRoyal Paladin97115,197,203,118
426Fhaay ()CelestaElder Druid97115,188,641,622
427Arknesz ()VenebraElite Knight97115,180,431,825
428Capetao ()InabraRoyal Paladin97115,171,403,788
429Maydell ()RefugiaElite Knight97015,124,777,394
430Caffeina Pura ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer96915,107,244,906
431Torodass ()LutabraElite Knight96815,068,001,163
432Diex Bulls ()TaleraMaster Sorcerer96815,056,502,389
433Cereyon ()DamoraElder Druid96815,045,112,231
434Kingzoor ()BelobraElder Druid96815,038,675,626
435Krul Julek ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin96815,026,377,545
436Sef Ivan ()BonaElder Druid96715,010,081,077
437Ziom Morgu ()RefugiaElite Knight96714,993,383,619
438Boniinha ()CelebraElder Druid96714,987,079,221
439Helldub ()InabraRoyal Paladin96714,983,005,171
440Flanbers Penn ()GentebraRoyal Paladin96614,960,018,974
441Kandantes ()FerobraElder Druid96614,953,082,657
442Krueger ()KalibraElite Knight96614,946,306,471
443Pasiifae ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer96614,945,740,788
444Aluxi ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer96614,942,834,312
445Thaadux ()AnticaKnight96514,928,394,143
446Jiam ()CelestaRoyal Paladin96514,905,830,245
447Vanez Blane ()LoberaElite Knight96514,904,011,321
448Japa Vizier ()GentebraElder Druid96514,897,249,007
449Hael Akap ()AnticaElite Knight96414,870,710,791
450Shaolinn ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer96414,868,558,488
451Kaczorr ()BonaElite Knight96414,849,756,315
452King Katrin ()NeferaRoyal Paladin96414,844,623,704
453Hardcor ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer96414,844,503,851
454King Scorpiion ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer96314,813,428,561
455Lukao Bruto ()OmbraElder Druid96314,802,178,771
456Be Zeno ()GentebraRoyal Paladin96314,801,980,569
457Elite Profit ()NocteraElite Knight96314,795,501,923
458Neyyzin ()InabraElite Knight96314,795,180,555
459Kro Nun ()KenoraElite Knight96214,783,544,071
460Fiire ()HonbraRoyal Paladin96214,756,994,481
461Colombo de Vere ()SecuraElite Knight96114,741,727,692
462Drogon Solaburn ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer96114,730,846,960
463Womolu ()CelebraElite Knight96114,726,910,364
464Di im ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin96114,725,747,375
465Iguanita Star ()PaceraElite Knight96114,704,844,709
466Insane Lix ()LumineraElder Druid96014,680,265,338
467Tymix ()VitaElite Knight95914,647,609,316
468Dori Takapalito ()CelebraRoyal Paladin95914,647,232,762
469Beboyy ()MeneraRoyal Paladin95914,646,690,136
470Cloud Rufen ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin95914,629,580,319
471Maluliis ()KalibraElder Druid95814,593,094,074
472Slug Princess Tsunade ()SecuraElder Druid95814,578,118,326
473Divinity Sbruzzi ()BelobraElder Druid95814,575,441,425
474Ziom Gasket ()MonzaRoyal Paladin95814,573,922,590
475Zarakson ()SecuraRoyal Paladin95814,573,139,526
476Pantr ()LutabraRoyal Paladin95814,563,753,926
477Ahito Mage ()PeloriaMaster Sorcerer95614,507,119,425
478Lazath ()MonzaRoyal Paladin95614,500,098,234
479Darkyh ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer95614,499,762,429
480Vini of Sky ()DescubraElite Knight95614,482,348,521
481Voozz ()BonaRoyal Paladin95514,446,985,133
482Medyc ()SecuraElder Druid95414,412,592,182
483Aniragon ()AsteraElite Knight95414,411,233,698
484Bebilon ()HarmoniaElite Knight95414,395,852,893
485Kediinho ()KalibraElite Knight95414,394,421,733
486Ivene ()SecuraElder Druid95314,343,941,744
487Dragen Armborst ()EstelaRoyal Paladin95314,342,380,023
488Er Dani ()GarneraElder Druid95314,335,075,465
489Axbin ()GladeraElder Druid95214,305,554,562
490Borgex ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer95214,297,549,730
491Zeonnic ()WinteraElder Druid95114,279,506,850
492Dash Serek ()DunaPaladin95114,274,457,978
493Quarenta Neutralzao ()OmbraElite Knight95114,271,567,591
494Skoolls ()QuelibraElite Knight95114,247,228,678
495Sica Druid ()GentebraElder Druid95014,236,157,104
496Kryberzor ()InabraElite Knight95014,234,994,705
497Akhenaten The Illuminated ()OmbraElite Knight95014,229,972,009
498Bexten ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer95014,228,370,594
499Biigg Representaa ()InabraMaster Sorcerer95014,217,461,824
500Pallox'Loyal ()CelebraRoyal Paladin95014,215,192,640

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Gentebra (43)Secura (33)Kalibra (30)Inabra (26)Celebra (26)
Monza (26)Belobra (23)Celesta (22)Bona (20)Refugia (17)
Harmonia (15)Descubra (15)Ombra (15)Serdebra (13)Luminera (11)
Noctera (11)Quelibra (11)Nefera (10)Damora (9)Honbra (9)
Vunira (8)Menera (8)Gladera (8)Calmera (8)Quintera (7)
Antica (7)Ferobra (5)Premia (5)Astera (5)Kenora (5)
Pacera (5)Peloria (4)Estela (4)Lobera (4)Wintera (3)
Venebra (3)Garnera (3)Talera (3)Zuna (3)Lutabra (3)
Vita (2)Faluna (2)Epoca (2)Duna (2)Relania (1)
Cosera (1)Zunera (1)Relembra (1)Firmera (1)Jonera (1)

Atualizado em: Wed, 08 Apr 2020 18:26:14 +0000 (1m 30s atrás).