Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight122630,573,874,016
2Leoo Alzado ()SolideraElite Knight121329,655,443,097
3Bobeek ()BonaElder Druid116125,961,867,400
4Goraca ()BonaMaster Sorcerer113724,400,370,980
5Crimsix ()CalmeraElder Druid112323,523,959,852
6Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid110522,416,489,216
7Don Triiton ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer110422,313,047,005
8Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid109821,944,548,952
9Dash Gaskett ()MonzaElder Druid108521,209,916,478
10Dark Drevon ()CelebraElder Druid108020,915,072,643
11Hugo Uriah ()CelebraElite Knight107720,715,056,908
12Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight107620,693,463,683
13Tifcio ()RefugiaElder Druid107520,595,998,274
14Henrisen ()CelebraElite Knight107320,514,207,690
15Tifcia ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer105519,468,292,553
16Bizhoh ()NeferaElite Knight105219,317,693,254
17Kommander ()CelebraRoyal Paladin105119,252,214,710
18Lord Valeta ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer105119,249,111,540
19Girl Selly ()CelebraElder Druid104919,142,550,313
20Pacino Montana ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin104819,090,132,222
21Kold Hands ()NeferaElite Knight104619,005,502,919
22Alsaao ()CelebraElite Knight104518,957,340,390
23Rzeznik Nija ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer104418,877,368,265
24Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid104118,741,674,943
25Alitram ()MonzaElite Knight103718,520,437,595
26Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight103218,219,431,967
27Ceozh ()NeferaElder Druid102617,926,003,003
28Marculino ()GentebraElite Knight102517,852,055,459
29Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin102417,805,871,884
30Baby Alfonso ()SolideraRoyal Paladin102017,587,327,922
31Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight102017,585,708,098
32Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight101917,567,904,277
33Hensh ()GentebraElite Knight101617,404,537,377
34Xellawyn ()PremiaElder Druid101517,357,793,651
35Alanvrito ()NeferaElder Druid101017,104,436,792
36Curow ()HarmoniaElder Druid100917,059,098,457
37Frozen Warlord ()CelebraElder Druid100816,992,889,039
38Er Shelbyz ()SolideraMaster Sorcerer100416,767,046,220
39Kimz Corleone ()LumineraElite Knight100216,687,298,838
40Kewhyx Mythus ()CelebraRoyal Paladin100216,682,968,171
41Camiiss ()GentebraElder Druid100116,616,877,096
42Smek ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer99916,554,845,772
43Maxsz ()NeferaRoyal Paladin99816,502,539,660
44Kiing Hawk ()GentebraRoyal Paladin99716,443,855,301
45Dukz ()MeneraElite Knight99416,274,025,705
46Fillip Kozak ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer99316,250,974,382
47Neggi Incarcerated ()MonzaElite Knight98615,919,445,450
48Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight98315,765,746,890
49Zhor ()NeferaElite Knight98315,765,653,828
50Profexia ()NeferaElite Knight98215,698,761,405
51Epiik ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer98015,616,044,856
52Lecter ()InabraElite Knight98015,608,725,661
53Mala Marcia ()MonzaElder Druid97915,589,995,992
54Kronek ()FirmeraRoyal Paladin97815,537,641,096
55Slodziutka Karyna ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer97815,495,643,594
56Lee Qi ()RefugiaElite Knight97415,336,718,254
57Hecks Leads ()LumineraElder Druid97415,308,405,921
58Itz Niir ()BonaElder Druid97315,270,668,365
59Haffey ()SecuraElder Druid97215,248,757,810
60Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin97115,170,099,659
61Rodzeira ()InabraMaster Sorcerer97015,153,236,749
62Pava Biceps ()MonzaElder Druid96815,031,553,905
63Virelaii ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin96715,004,930,789
64Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin96714,994,081,119
65General Supremo ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin96514,916,465,520
66Dzulbi ()BonaElite Knight96414,861,665,479
67Matshow ()GentebraRoyal Paladin96314,809,590,540
68Nickerz ()GladeraElder Druid96014,694,714,829
69Dash Hekate ()MonzaRoyal Paladin96014,687,651,758
70Lush Life ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer95914,632,836,340
71Huzzaria ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer95614,508,748,807
72Moreca ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer95614,501,412,897
73Blessed Duken ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer95214,331,179,448
74Kowuzzo Implacavel ()GentebraPaladin95214,327,007,830
75Dodeek ()GentebraRoyal Paladin95214,318,520,705
76Relampago Zezim ()BelobraRoyal Paladin95014,241,409,371
77Hie ()NeferaRoyal Paladin95014,229,894,722
78Dash Hypocrite ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer94914,160,592,744
79Marcao Implacavel ()GentebraElder Druid94814,148,720,976
80Joss Koopa ()PremiaElite Knight94814,132,627,791
81Denrin ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer94614,046,383,542
82Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer94513,994,937,647
83Art Has ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer94213,869,876,942
84Heyz zer ()InabraRoyal Paladin94213,847,383,131
85Billl Boy ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer94213,844,293,297
86Gesiian ()KalibraElite Knight94113,808,271,788
87Minutz ()KalibraElite Knight94113,807,415,495
88Gjibt Ibits ()HarmoniaElite Knight93713,628,729,282
89Dad Halzor ()GentebraElder Druid93613,596,252,959
90Gryr ()VuniraRoyal Paladin93513,540,987,775
91Freddish ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer93313,464,079,747
92Trullen ()CelestaElder Druid93313,459,239,753
93Hercules of Revenge ()AnticaElder Druid93313,450,417,626
94King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight93213,443,531,810
95Newcraft ()NeferaElder Druid93213,416,026,113
96Dash Szefik ()MonzaElite Knight93113,387,128,940
97Undead Nightmare ()GentebraElite Knight93113,377,757,356
98Dhany ()EstelaRoyal Paladin93113,372,487,464
99Jack Black Sabbath ()KalibraElder Druid92913,277,490,593
100Tatsi ()BelobraElder Druid92813,250,939,949
101Cloud Valin ()HarmoniaElder Druid92613,153,583,310
102Cudako ()MonzaElder Druid92613,151,612,074
103Zatinn ()KalibraElite Knight92513,141,422,619
104Jaggerboom ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer92513,133,603,371
105Marco ()GentebraElder Druid92413,084,016,960
106Luniek ()GentebraElite Knight92313,024,029,315
107Mrocznny ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer92212,994,972,592
108Dedeco Coelinha ()BelobraElder Druid92112,949,925,519
109Skogis ()EstelaElite Knight91912,864,930,733
110Lord Obedi ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer91812,842,849,983
111Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid91612,758,202,454
112Avaatar ()ImperaMaster Sorcerer91412,665,590,807
113Aeb ()MonzaRoyal Paladin91412,649,388,476
114Erlokoo ()BonaElder Druid91112,538,648,698
115Mutao ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer90912,454,373,237
116Smifoss ()SecuraRoyal Paladin90812,413,683,262
117Itexo ()SecuraElite Knight90712,387,450,251
118Henrisch ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer90512,272,194,907
119Stecuu ()AnticaElite Knight90412,250,655,053
120Demon Lance ()LumineraRoyal Paladin90412,238,478,153
121Macler ()RefugiaElite Knight90412,237,041,731
122Nova Vita ()PeloriaElder Druid90412,234,935,967
123Bexil the Master ()MonzaElder Druid90412,233,909,164
124Zoxny ()VuniraElder Druid90212,151,433,143
125Prince Escanor ()AsteraElite Knight90112,130,217,907
126Xon Vanetta ()EstelaElder Druid90112,127,247,673
127Katolovsky ()RefugiaElder Druid90012,088,863,915
128Lee Feo ()RefugiaElder Druid89912,047,111,526
129Ferangel ()MonzaRoyal Paladin89912,033,409,090
130Fetatjuren ()CelestaElite Knight89812,000,028,698
131Smerfcio ()RefugiaElite Knight89811,995,996,514
132Baby Cris ()SolideraElder Druid89711,962,719,450
133Jounetsu ()MonzaRoyal Paladin89711,961,932,446
134Likwidatorr ()MonzaElder Druid89711,951,122,660
135Kaniucha ()EstelaPaladin89511,897,022,634
136Vrabac ()AnticaElite Knight89511,892,138,318
137Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight89311,804,054,396
138Zonxy ()VuniraElite Knight89211,763,702,495
139Riidz ()EstelaElite Knight89011,682,216,301
140Feu Neversleep ()GentebraElite Knight88911,664,264,711
141Kartonowa Hanka ()MonzaElder Druid88811,626,376,966
142Comandante Renesiin ()MeneraElite Knight88711,578,171,045
143Dad Snownz ()GentebraElder Druid88611,552,488,597
144Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin88611,548,404,759
145Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight88511,474,889,381
146Jonny Bigu Tonightt ()LutabraRoyal Paladin88311,423,880,803
147Andreaccii ()MeneraElder Druid88211,369,565,790
148Wakizaur ()BonaElite Knight88211,365,073,557
149Lheo Alzado ()SolideraElite Knight88111,352,268,110
150Krzysiu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer88111,335,154,625
151Ragecrits ()FirmeraElder Druid88011,313,533,443
152Medicaux ()SecuraElder Druid87711,172,106,029
153Teepo aquarioss ()MeneraElder Druid87711,165,474,909
154Niddla ()BonaRoyal Paladin87611,157,151,200
155Shejkh ()BonaElder Druid87511,122,383,824
156Sigionott ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer87411,084,213,557
157Driksz ()PaceraElder Druid87311,036,283,752
158Li Feo ()RefugiaElder Druid87311,013,183,834
159Cira Raliana ()DamoraRoyal Paladin87211,010,124,283
160Roman Golon ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer87211,005,463,285
161Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight87211,002,229,818
162Mearvez ()AnticaElder Druid87110,938,079,595
163Mestre Hell ()WinteraElder Druid87010,927,238,849
164Fetakossan ()CelestaElder Druid87010,913,247,960
165Kaliisiros Miriobu ()EpocaMaster Sorcerer86910,889,635,713
166Smooth Implacavel ()GentebraRoyal Paladin86810,858,569,767
167Yan kee ()MeneraElite Knight86810,848,893,054
168Pabloxd ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer86610,783,592,924
169Thunderfist ()VuniraElite Knight86510,737,232,878
170Imravido ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer86510,723,355,932
171Wedzy ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer86510,716,948,824
172Danan the shihan ()QuinteraElite Knight86310,661,158,930
173Lfan ()VuniraElite Knight86210,601,818,111
174Sa arg ()QuelibraRoyal Paladin86110,589,480,229
175Ramitu ()DescubraRoyal Paladin86110,571,873,596
176Siberion ()AnticaElite Knight86010,562,226,590
177Bizho Loko ()NeferaElite Knight86010,553,695,618
178Chris Zantingh ()CelestaRoyal Paladin86010,551,437,629
179Zonthar ()InabraElder Druid86010,534,351,243
180Rhalxz ()GentebraElder Druid85910,507,612,153
181Kriegsherr Nettosz ()KalibraElite Knight85810,489,011,998
182Szalony Kapelusznikow ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer85810,467,043,574
183Dhanaro Eirax ()KalibraElder Druid85810,461,396,464
184Fruoking ()CelebraElder Druid85610,417,019,848
185Dhrufox ()LutabraElder Druid85610,414,285,910
186Fifa Rafa Uefa ()SecuraElder Druid85610,397,557,674
187Renato Higa ()LumineraRoyal Paladin85510,379,896,924
188King Esker ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer85510,377,519,875
189Flemsix ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer85510,362,747,458
190Cringy ()NocteraMaster Sorcerer85510,361,004,518
191Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight85510,353,038,697
192Ve Sa ()AsteraElder Druid85410,338,053,948
193Gollf ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer85410,333,683,409
194Epic Neere ()BelobraElite Knight85310,294,912,037
195Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight85310,287,036,457
196Izzy The Beast ()DescubraElder Druid85310,278,966,746
197Radical Energy ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer85310,271,888,097
198Ziaboludek ()MonzaRoyal Paladin85010,188,162,762
199Gipsy Patryk ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer84910,150,098,832
200Arializ ()BonaElite Knight84910,148,138,366
201Yhuz ()VuniraElder Druid84910,145,338,164
202Angry Sebbe ()DamoraElite Knight84810,123,031,454
203Smaszing ()BonaMaster Sorcerer84810,114,862,183
204Lazy Mlodyy ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer84810,096,947,200
205Marvin ()FirmeraElder Druid84810,095,689,498
206Medzio ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer84710,091,277,900
207Teus ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer84710,086,652,261
208Szczeisny ()MonzaElder Druid84710,076,604,146
209Pato Coelinha ()BelobraRoyal Paladin84710,073,467,612
210Taah Mac ()CelebraElite Knight84710,056,481,116
211Satan Red ()GentebraRoyal Paladin84610,050,401,191
212Vuvunio ()SecuraElite Knight84610,030,232,436
213Gremciu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer84610,022,658,503
214Carcik ()MonzaElite Knight84510,009,555,441
215Mendanha ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer8459,998,090,376
216Glaadiathor ()GentebraElite Knight8449,981,792,080
217Holy Spartan ()PaceraElite Knight8449,959,574,569
218King Blessed ()CelebraElite Knight8429,910,722,032
219Jackson Knight ()GentebraElite Knight8429,904,364,384
220Er Dani ()GarneraElder Druid8429,888,122,496
221Beerking Kim ()VuniraRoyal Paladin8419,872,461,886
222Haraster ()MonzaElite Knight8419,865,722,268
223Lidera Hommed ()RefugiaElite Knight8419,856,959,763
224Ruizz ()HarmoniaElite Knight8409,839,323,909
225Gutierrezs ()KalibraElder Druid8409,838,609,007
226Moj Pan Alitram ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer8409,833,646,088
227Keeweh ()ImperaElite Knight8409,823,694,058
228Necrofox ()KalibraElite Knight8409,814,031,962
229Hexlord ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer8409,812,355,012
230Grimelip ()FerobraElite Knight8389,755,248,514
231Big Micky ()MeneraElder Druid8379,704,436,435
232Pyn ()SecuraElite Knight8369,693,759,938
233Faultaizen Kaalan Brawzen ()HonbraElite Knight8369,687,510,567
234Don Gufi ()HarmoniaElite Knight8359,652,509,472
235Behaved Boleight ()DescubraElite Knight8359,649,278,695
236Browski Boman ()ZunaElder Druid8359,642,983,765
237Deuso Magia ()GentebraElder Druid8349,621,943,231
238Magical Dan ()AnticaElder Druid8349,618,584,971
239Itzyeboii ()DamoraElder Druid8339,583,265,592
240Karasio ()KalibraRoyal Paladin8339,583,149,102
241Guzmankz ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer8339,567,182,061
242Brus ()MonzaElite Knight8329,544,621,381
243Lukasek ()BonaElite Knight8329,541,048,360
244Propaganda Panax ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer8329,530,752,566
245Allvis ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer8319,525,650,972
246Theuzikk ()QuelibraElder Druid8319,506,338,936
247Saint Tristen ()AnticaRoyal Paladin8309,495,101,143
248Zmuts ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer8309,483,235,370
249Faultaizen Telos Brawzen ()HonbraElder Druid8309,477,515,182
250Dragom Ball ()TaleraMaster Sorcerer8309,461,659,323
251Nemesis Furion ()CelestaElder Druid8299,448,735,004
252Brodis ()AnticaRoyal Paladin8299,447,360,134
253Jahcure Druid ()GladeraElder Druid8299,434,761,907
254Coud ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer8289,411,409,948
255Non Paso ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer8289,396,302,578
256Mystrucath ()LumineraElite Knight8289,394,026,079
257Nofikz el Patron ()LumineraRoyal Paladin8279,383,583,975
258Khaduh ()CelebraElder Druid8279,378,951,289
259Zeeh Chinelo ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer8279,374,953,920
260Ragefuel ()GladeraElite Knight8269,325,832,896
261Thytos Black ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer8259,324,451,018
262Alawwii ()BonaElite Knight8259,294,178,372
263Mo Break ()CelebraElder Druid8259,293,289,576
264Cyntthia ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer8249,286,700,899
265Akarin Battlehammer ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin8249,280,046,009
266Icarusek ()GentebraElite Knight8249,277,135,325
267Knight Shader ()MeneraElite Knight8239,247,600,522
268Murkd ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer8239,234,310,424
269Bryan Capone ()GarneraElder Druid8239,229,602,025
270Sihid Drakell ()GentebraElite Knight8239,225,931,494
271Buar ()VuniraRoyal Paladin8229,217,307,494
272Exoltor ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer8229,205,451,117
273Minister Lexx ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer8229,203,091,268
274Pasiifae ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer8219,176,669,582
275Joey Evoo ()NocteraElite Knight8219,166,961,234
276Jonny Keo ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin8209,127,458,551
277Talasi Manucella ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer8199,119,607,464
278Bone Doctor ()GentebraElder Druid8199,118,729,867
279Elijah Bloodline ()VuniraElder Druid8199,105,127,339
280Amilolo ()SecuraElder Druid8199,099,077,812
281Spider Jorge ()HarmoniaElder Druid8189,071,674,732
282Heora ()HarmoniaElder Druid8189,064,154,507
283Bexten ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer8189,059,520,380
284Merry Mike ()BonaElder Druid8179,047,651,729
285Malu-Noxar ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer8168,997,366,467
286Sica Druid ()MeneraElder Druid8168,991,319,080
287Fael Warlord ()DescubraElder Druid8158,988,315,177
288Gaah Bi ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer8158,959,259,015
289Faultaizen Psyko Brawzen ()HonbraRoyal Paladin8158,956,613,480
290Hellfreire ()FerobraElder Druid8148,950,208,043
291Berglin ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer8148,929,589,856
292Max Fleury ()GladeraElite Knight8148,925,226,195
293Marina Esker ()MeneraRoyal Paladin8138,918,187,270
294Li Qi ()RefugiaKnight8138,914,844,149
295Fa diinha ()GentebraElder Druid8118,847,370,440
296Punbelz ()BelobraElite Knight8118,839,094,996
297Nina Lis ()KalibraElder Druid8118,830,989,751
298King Hectiic ()BonaRoyal Paladin8108,810,642,915
299Fehziks ()KalibraElder Druid8108,809,404,759
300Ferxo Nekro ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer8108,802,421,655
301Kricano Powerful ()BelobraElder Druid8098,785,854,526
302Colombo de Vere ()SecuraElite Knight8088,745,276,060
303Brunin Himself ()BelobraElder Druid8078,709,739,946
304Borus ()NocteraElder Druid8078,706,515,245
305Zenkedy ()FerobraMaster Sorcerer8078,704,532,388
306Dash Turbo Pava ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer8078,702,994,506
307Kein forch ()PeloriaKnight8068,664,346,504
308Sky Jet ()FirmeraElite Knight8058,650,883,095
309Tulimek ()MonzaRoyal Paladin8058,639,691,387
310Liony ()NeferaRoyal Paladin8058,638,358,182
311Gape ()FirmeraElite Knight8058,636,912,109
312Azex Sara ()CelestaRoyal Paladin8048,627,726,257
313Rush Leviathan ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer8048,603,277,266
314King Kavi ()MeneraElder Druid8038,594,660,280
315Undead Powerful ()BelobraElite Knight8038,582,670,359
316Tenente Nunez ()LumineraElite Knight8038,578,283,388
317Sun Kivi ()NeferaRoyal Paladin8038,569,583,408
318Norie ()CelebraElder Druid8038,569,466,844
319Goragon Zerbac ()SecuraRoyal Paladin8038,565,478,292
320Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()AsteraElite Knight8028,543,607,465
321Edbu ()LoberaElder Druid8028,537,521,379
322Nina Kluv ()SerdebraElite Knight8018,516,208,818
323Master Krille ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer8018,504,617,985
324Ceme Tee ()LutabraElite Knight8018,502,969,644
325Ga Briell ()ImperaElder Druid8018,502,374,302
326Riveen Coelinha ()BelobraElite Knight8008,494,707,484
327Undead Mallachay ()GentebraRoyal Paladin8008,481,834,243
328Old Git ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer8008,478,460,548
329Destusia ()HarmoniaElder Druid8008,475,118,705
330Miico Lareu ()HarmoniaElder Druid8008,470,694,602
331Dash Bizek ()MonzaElder Druid7998,468,912,574
332Holigano ()PeloriaElite Knight7998,461,721,414
333Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight7998,450,444,718
334Korisenz ()GarneraElite Knight7998,446,480,487
335Cisco Senpai ()TaleraElite Knight7998,444,407,977
336Ciindy ()KalibraElite Knight7998,438,776,203
337Pantr ()InabraRoyal Paladin7988,429,232,525
338Popicii ()BonaElder Druid7988,426,632,193
339Teddy Griffin ()LutabraElder Druid7988,419,383,668
340Sir Toinho ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer7988,418,128,847
341Captain Adam ()RefugiaElite Knight7988,411,806,599
342Exivinho ()QuelibraElite Knight7978,397,883,706
343Renaszika ()LumineraRoyal Paladin7978,377,306,124
344Xande Warlord ()DescubraRoyal Paladin7978,374,422,654
345Dorival Taka Palito ()HonbraElite Knight7968,367,742,123
346Sechetto ()MonzaElite Knight7968,364,472,441
347Wares el mago ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer7968,357,840,926
348Shinoo ()KalibraElite Knight7968,343,157,990
349Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer7958,322,808,451
350Caerbanog ()HarmoniaElite Knight7958,318,138,991
351Sion Klat ()GentebraElite Knight7958,315,319,785
352Ertenal ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer7948,310,908,011
353Antiforce ()SecuraElder Druid7948,300,166,171
354Svampis Bob ()VuniraRoyal Paladin7948,297,161,844
355Capetao Dehat ()FerobraRoyal Paladin7938,263,258,823
356Ragnarz ()GentebraSorcerer7938,258,787,077
357Dominis ()HarmoniaDruid7928,236,550,138
358Annke ()KalibraElder Druid7928,233,988,353
359Sthym ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer7928,231,506,871
360Sauron West ()GladeraElder Druid7918,214,057,319
361Rumpeltinsky ()GladeraElite Knight7918,197,990,151
362Er Vendi ()GarneraElite Knight7918,192,851,840
363Kutagaawa ()CalmeraElite Knight7918,188,642,999
364Rissa The Beast ()DescubraElite Knight7918,186,379,266
365Nidhoggz ()MonzaElite Knight7908,178,956,924
366Giigola ()CelebraElder Druid7908,174,963,905
367Scarletinha ()GentebraElder Druid7908,162,102,641
368Amon'Fox ()MonzaElder Druid7908,156,922,001
369Propaganda Kwasik ()HarmoniaElite Knight7898,154,677,784
370Nubsie ()CelestaElder Druid7898,135,443,109
371Dunderhaze ()VuniraElder Druid7898,135,164,882
372Pralen Avatar ()ZuneraMaster Sorcerer7898,129,903,160
373Flarek ()NocteraElite Knight7898,127,605,971
374Dad Bred ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7898,124,937,686
375Bufalo Gane ()DescubraElite Knight7888,102,223,292
376Ore King ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer7888,100,664,756
377Elder Fiera ()SecuraElder Druid7878,089,861,985
378Lights Down ()EpocaElite Knight7878,080,936,061
379Yxy Dxy ()PremiaRoyal Paladin7878,077,375,306
380Ival Do ()KalibraElite Knight7878,064,279,065
381Mad Lynn ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer7878,063,577,596
382Gafaran ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin7868,055,351,838
383Julian Scofield ()PeloriaSorcerer7868,049,544,256
384Linus Striker ()GentebraRoyal Paladin7868,046,924,034
385Gutinhozs ()KalibraElite Knight7858,018,107,240
386Celvariel ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7858,003,832,451
387Tank Brutal ()GentebraElite Knight7847,978,147,077
388Kalisiiros Miriobu ()VuniraElder Druid7837,959,192,592
389Vussiek ()MonzaElite Knight7837,948,885,596
390Nozan ()PaceraRoyal Paladin7827,920,066,641
391Almighty Crossfire ()GentebraElder Druid7817,900,445,593
392Lee Ax ()MeneraElite Knight7817,889,587,931
393Deusa Menina ()KalibraRoyal Paladin7817,884,874,534
394Riivv ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer7817,884,003,651
395Krayzie Thug ()BonaMaster Sorcerer7817,883,478,579
396Yamii Calingor ()CalmeraElder Druid7817,880,364,641
397Jahcure ()GladeraRoyal Paladin7817,878,944,817
398Sef Ivan ()CelestaElder Druid7807,876,817,052
399Vullkz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer7807,875,172,758
400Izzahas ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7807,874,337,697
401Terrible Witch ()AnticaElder Druid7807,869,538,413
402Geo ()QuelibraElder Druid7807,852,492,842
403Danibolt ()AnticaRoyal Paladin7807,849,594,600
404Ash'Donovan ()ImperaMaster Sorcerer7797,846,824,797
405Podore ()SecuraElite Knight7797,841,666,467
406Surowica ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7797,840,363,753
407Aiisho ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7797,832,020,637
408Pappa Rocky ()EstelaElite Knight7787,814,049,008
409Count Fetbojj ()NocteraRoyal Paladin7787,790,897,491
410Mage Lorenzo ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer7787,790,091,797
411Louis of Lancaster ()BelobraRoyal Paladin7777,776,071,893
412Propaganda Divus ()HarmoniaElite Knight7777,758,410,333
413Hoku ()MonzaRoyal Paladin7767,755,824,896
414Rozrabiiaka ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer7767,749,746,228
415Liquidaim ()DamoraDruid7767,741,936,226
416Ostatni Krzyk Mody ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7767,732,433,063
417Muhamej ()CelebraRoyal Paladin7757,724,911,750
418Metyn ()InabraElite Knight7757,716,682,348
419Majster Pusiak ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7757,713,491,367
420Rami ranha ()BelobraElite Knight7757,713,385,373
421Elite Kyranus ()MeneraElite Knight7757,702,785,309
422Alea Palek ()DescubraRoyal Paladin7757,698,869,607
423Dash Slodziak ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer7747,694,468,694
424Vaneras ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer7747,681,829,009
425Sira Arwer ()BonaElder Druid7747,679,174,833
426Eldodruto ()MonzaElder Druid7747,672,142,352
427Chem Doc ()GentebraElite Knight7737,662,372,330
428Ichabod Crain ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer7737,662,094,746
429Fire Blood Brother ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7737,660,525,011
430Tanatos Griffin ()LutabraElite Knight7737,645,009,218
431Maria la bendita ()DamoraRoyal Paladin7737,638,742,439
432Wolfiire ()NeferaElder Druid7727,633,652,079
433King Heca ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer7727,621,996,037
434Kooksiarz ()SecuraSorcerer7727,621,976,361
435Aka Migoon ()KenoraElder Druid7727,616,168,161
436Slug Princess Tsunade ()SecuraElder Druid7727,613,955,563
437Rambo Ryan ()VuniraElder Druid7727,613,288,806
438Jequin ()GentebraElder Druid7717,581,245,966
439Alfsie ()PeloriaKnight7717,580,522,522
440Kasia Mery ()SecuraElder Druid7707,569,477,190
441Bella Ragazza ()GentebraElder Druid7707,567,623,304
442Throa ()KalibraRoyal Paladin7707,564,276,667
443Library Druid ()ImperaElder Druid7707,555,885,381
444Graniith ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer7707,555,404,302
445Browski Inztah ()ZunaRoyal Paladin7707,550,177,235
446Nekrus ()MonzaElder Druid7697,544,355,997
447Beccanlol ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer7697,531,274,082
448Seph Agark ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7697,526,159,513
449Magicallse ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer7687,520,249,285
450Divinebolt ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7687,509,253,944
451Itz Jubi ()RefugiaElite Knight7687,504,662,611
452Macklaw ()RefugiaElite Knight7687,503,493,106
453Druid Wugo ()HarmoniaElder Druid7677,480,735,880
454Bella Bellisima ()ImperaElite Knight7677,474,433,046
455Lancelottz ()GentebraElite Knight7677,462,439,934
456Jule stone ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7667,461,352,892
457Allavillva mig ()ZunaElite Knight7667,451,573,102
458Zenon Fullrpg Manual ()ZunaElite Knight7667,450,041,023
459Lio de Janeiro ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer7667,439,328,928
460Easy Kuba ()AnticaRoyal Paladin7667,433,235,437
461Revanne ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer7667,432,570,290
462Long Shoot ()CelebraRoyal Paladin7657,411,447,458
463Terriblin ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer7657,409,458,751
464Darth Yoshi ()LumineraElite Knight7647,386,439,589
465Bellizze ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer7647,385,966,193
466Liongreen ()CelestaElite Knight7647,382,539,992
467Marihss ()KalibraElder Druid7647,377,890,916
468Rekonize ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer7627,337,446,108
469Assafon Roquis ()HonbraElder Druid7627,336,603,052
470Shiaa Mack ()LoberaElder Druid7627,335,560,041
471Iguanita Star ()CalmeraElite Knight7627,333,089,706
472Deputtado ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer7627,332,099,045
473Pioter Ek ()KenoraElite Knight7627,323,648,600
474Tho Bi ()KalibraKnight7617,311,712,221
475Coppelicius ()WinteraElder Druid7617,308,698,128
476Knight Emmanuel ()GentebraElite Knight7617,305,859,759
477Nightswish ()SecuraElder Druid7617,293,776,548
478Sir Karoll ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7607,277,126,938
479Hydrexz ()FirmeraElder Druid7607,264,500,201
480Slemmigast ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7607,261,327,150
481Moises the Dark ()FirmeraElder Druid7607,259,494,428
482Markin Enterprise ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin7597,253,866,460
483Octuous ()PremiaElder Druid7597,249,279,949
484Er Wings ()GarneraElite Knight7597,240,468,938
485Diego Alzado ()SolideraMaster Sorcerer7597,236,191,772
486Juunex ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin7587,219,610,166
487Lothrind ()MonzaElite Knight7587,215,507,574
488Adikxzor ()EstelaElder Druid7587,214,678,960
489Salamaek ()NeferaElite Knight7587,212,456,209
490Oscar Chiva ()PaceraElite Knight7587,209,475,805
491Kiing Feo ()RefugiaElder Druid7587,207,256,905
492Butixxzor ()KenoraElder Druid7587,205,794,183
493Bonamell ()CelebraElder Druid7577,196,146,932
494Lucao Insane ()MeneraElder Druid7577,188,674,949
495Insmugglad Healare ()VuniraElder Druid7577,188,591,932
496Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7577,186,296,440
497Alanh ()NeferaElder Druid7577,173,616,082
498Maziajka ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7567,172,271,539
499Tordekao ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer7567,170,936,979
500Pablo Rzenha ()InabraElite Knight7567,168,058,814

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Gentebra (45)Monza (39)Secura (33)Harmonia (26)Refugia (25)
Celebra (24)Kalibra (23)Celesta (21)Nefera (18)Antica (18)
Bona (17)Vunira (16)Menera (15)Luminera (13)Belobra (13)
Firmera (10)Estela (10)Descubra (10)Gladera (9)Calmera (8)
Pacera (8)Lutabra (8)Garnera (7)Kenora (7)Inabra (7)
Premia (6)Solidera (6)Impera (6)Honbra (6)Quelibra (6)
Noctera (5)Damora (5)Peloria (5)Astera (4)Ferobra (4)
Zuna (4)Serdebra (3)Epoca (2)Wintera (2)Talera (2)
Lobera (2)Quintera (1)Zunera (1)

Atualizado em: Sun, 16 Dec 2018 15:15:04 +0000 (43m 26s atrás).