Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Bobeek ()BonaElder Druid147353,118,704,262
2Goraca ()BonaMaster Sorcerer145851,510,582,796
3Kommander ()CelebraRoyal Paladin143048,532,717,717
4Kiing Excanor ()NeferaElder Druid140345,869,346,335
5Crimsix ()CalmeraElder Druid140045,555,128,366
6Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight138444,014,055,345
7In Sonic Tanagaiola ()GentebraElite Knight132738,781,216,485
8Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight132738,778,135,386
9Maniaksix ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer132038,199,954,768
10Marculino ()KalibraElite Knight131437,714,857,962
11Minutz ()BelobraElder Druid131037,351,673,684
12Nerikare ()NeferaElite Knight130536,891,671,399
13Dark Drevon ()CelebraElder Druid130536,883,484,027
14Wedzy ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer130336,733,973,492
15Henrisen ()CelebraElite Knight129636,132,751,008
16Lord Valeta ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer129435,964,360,604
17Emirate Leozin ()QuinteraElite Knight129235,851,670,440
18Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight127434,341,161,452
19Digao Implacavel ()BelobraElite Knight127134,136,879,912
20Camiiss ()KalibraElder Druid127034,041,429,815
21Emirate Leoo ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer126933,915,941,344
22Punbel ()BelobraElite Knight126933,915,503,683
23Gas ket ()CelestaElder Druid126833,875,008,610
24Cringy ()NocteraMaster Sorcerer124532,022,813,351
25Jre ()CelestaElder Druid124231,838,994,596
26Cira Raliana ()DamoraRoyal Paladin124131,737,136,858
27Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid122730,655,165,108
28Dejairzinn ()InabraElder Druid122030,145,345,280
29Obedih ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer121629,821,856,108
30Lecter ()InabraElite Knight121629,821,802,810
31Aruna ()NeferaElder Druid121229,566,126,266
32Hensh ()GentebraElite Knight120929,358,230,867
33Hecks Leads ()LumineraElder Druid120829,294,349,773
34Kim Toxica ()LumineraElite Knight120829,292,327,968
35Likwidatorr ()MonzaElder Druid120829,275,531,909
36Matshow ()KalibraRoyal Paladin120829,268,132,061
37Dhany ()KenoraRoyal Paladin120328,920,473,833
38Hani Tanagaiola ()GentebraElder Druid119928,634,282,735
39Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid119928,632,774,810
40Pavva ()MonzaElder Druid119928,604,504,571
41Kewhyx Mythus ()CelebraRoyal Paladin119828,540,465,136
42King Luiis ()GentebraElder Druid119828,537,078,922
43Profexia ()NeferaElite Knight119728,487,957,746
44Ke vins ()GentebraElite Knight119628,424,080,296
45Fury Goddness ()BelobraRoyal Paladin119027,982,098,998
46Frota Junior ()GentebraRoyal Paladin118927,933,680,259
47Bigatu ()CelebraElder Druid118827,838,532,934
48Marcao Implacavel ()KalibraElder Druid118627,712,440,149
49Biruleybe ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer118527,608,585,725
50Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin118427,524,934,012
51Medicaux ()SecuraElder Druid118127,319,575,831
52Tifcio ()KalibraElder Druid118027,263,702,389
53Nickerz ()GladeraElder Druid117827,162,887,046
54Iury Golpe Trimestral ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin117727,069,263,426
55Emirate Alfonso ()QuinteraRoyal Paladin117526,927,664,095
56Virelaii ()BonaRoyal Paladin117326,805,227,088
57Brollee ()DamoraElder Druid117226,733,852,521
58Demon Lance ()LumineraRoyal Paladin117126,672,920,489
59Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight116526,269,078,122
60Doctor Xandyz ()DescubraRoyal Paladin116125,952,686,325
61Brunaoxzor ()SerdebraElder Druid116025,899,999,196
62Vivsz ()NeferaRoyal Paladin115925,822,924,151
63Trullen ()CelestaElder Druid115825,806,379,630
64Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight115625,622,206,763
65Stecuu ()PeloriaElite Knight115525,609,566,233
66Xon Vanetta ()KenoraElder Druid115525,590,809,351
67Thee End ()RelembraRoyal Paladin115225,399,271,518
68Izzy The Beast ()CelebraElder Druid115125,300,298,063
69Teus ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer114825,133,223,350
70Alssao Tanagaiola ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer114825,103,780,876
71Dzulbi ()BonaElite Knight114524,928,716,554
72Hitokka ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer114524,919,781,614
73Chris Zantingh ()CelestaRoyal Paladin114424,840,783,067
74Tifcia ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer114324,812,408,130
75Itz Niir ()CelestaElder Druid114324,781,804,734
76Emirate Chrix ()QuinteraElder Druid114324,779,633,751
77Magiczny ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer114224,739,296,133
78Lukasek ()BonaElite Knight114224,730,475,592
79Doctor Aureliio ()DescubraElite Knight114124,651,406,051
80Joey Evo ()NocteraElite Knight114024,589,807,550
81Aili ()GladeraRoyal Paladin113824,446,519,942
82Rudolfis ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer113724,378,727,697
83Pai Bill Tanagaiola ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer113524,247,677,462
84Dodeek ()BelobraRoyal Paladin113224,096,318,711
85Cloud Valin ()CelestaElder Druid113224,048,545,157
86Gesiian ()KalibraElite Knight113124,037,802,054
87Jiren Tanagaiola ()GentebraElite Knight112923,910,176,331
88Haszan ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer112923,866,862,315
89King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight112723,761,905,602
90Smoothyz ()KalibraRoyal Paladin112423,587,483,511
91Fre dde ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer112423,542,104,415
92Ninna Gil ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer112323,478,435,077
93Sin Ister ()KalibraElite Knight112123,365,316,814
94Andreaccii ()MeneraElder Druid112023,302,553,109
95Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer111923,281,944,961
96Ceme Tee ()InabraElite Knight111723,140,150,691
97Izzahas ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer111322,892,659,305
98Pato Leadz ()BelobraRoyal Paladin111122,793,424,461
99Smek ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer111122,741,138,858
100Telos Especialista ()HonbraElder Druid110922,619,070,464
101Nevrop ()KalibraRoyal Paladin110822,584,484,982
102Szczeisny ()MonzaElder Druid110522,366,436,938
103Riidz ()KenoraElite Knight110422,351,610,016
104Kevin Aaah ()NeferaDruid110222,236,805,335
105Zonthar ()InabraElder Druid110222,220,708,839
106Czarodziejka Martaa ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer110122,160,290,916
107Ragefuel ()GladeraElite Knight110022,121,619,593
108Gradobicie ()ZunaElder Druid110022,109,572,953
109Freire Guerra Infinita ()InabraElite Knight110022,109,358,715
110Brunin ()BelobraElder Druid110022,072,789,288
111Java Odrion ()DescubraMaster Sorcerer109421,734,765,516
112Benboozled ()RefugiaElder Druid109421,704,662,451
113Gjibt ()HarmoniaElite Knight109421,703,295,832
114Heyz zer ()InabraRoyal Paladin109221,635,748,579
115Zenkedy ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer109221,608,755,166
116Kowuzoo Implacavel ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer109121,573,552,712
117Hercules of Revenge ()AnticaElder Druid109121,539,255,093
118Gin ger ()KenoraElite Knight109021,516,336,564
119Mac Ler ()CelestaElite Knight109021,496,356,119
120Elite Kyranus ()MeneraElite Knight108921,426,799,418
121Amilolo ()SecuraElder Druid108721,303,685,833
122Ferangel ()BonaRoyal Paladin108721,292,412,342
123Dri nha ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer108621,272,909,516
124Dad Snownz ()KalibraElder Druid108421,145,289,936
125Nemesis Furion ()CelestaElder Druid108421,134,762,258
126Cesiinha Tanagaiola ()GentebraRoyal Paladin108421,122,619,958
127Gibi Lek ()DescubraElite Knight108421,115,966,374
128Prince Escanor ()AsteraElite Knight108321,066,187,789
129Dejair Laranjado Freire ()InabraElite Knight108221,006,438,612
130Kronek ()FirmeraRoyal Paladin108120,990,997,891
131Azeitona Especialista ()HonbraElder Druid108120,948,763,343
132Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid108120,937,160,404
133Kaalan Especialista ()HonbraElite Knight108020,928,130,700
134Gil Pereez ()GarneraRoyal Paladin107920,873,427,788
135Ghastly Shark ()MonzaElder Druid107920,843,448,687
136Go ra ()SecuraRoyal Paladin107920,838,494,011
137Sigionott ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer107820,807,650,489
138Count Fetbojj ()NocteraRoyal Paladin107820,798,498,544
139Baesc ()MonzaRoyal Paladin107420,565,249,847
140Evertonz ()InabraRoyal Paladin107320,518,907,835
141Sneaky Hyypes ()DamoraElite Knight107220,464,013,864
142Slodziutka Karyna ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer107220,446,900,424
143Sir szatanek ()SecuraPaladin107020,325,880,934
144Podore ()SecuraElite Knight106920,248,765,676
145Hero Reis ()AsteraRoyal Paladin106820,221,856,586
146Jackson Knight ()KalibraElite Knight106820,203,008,797
147Muhamad ()CelebraRoyal Paladin106720,170,587,710
148Nexji ()NeferaRoyal Paladin106720,165,503,846
149Theuzikk ()QuelibraElder Druid106720,160,349,595
150Szalony Kapelusznikow ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer106420,008,043,489
151Zig Detz ()GentebraElite Knight106419,994,181,613
152Krzysiu ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer106319,962,248,106
153Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight106019,769,758,384
154Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight105819,645,844,623
155Haraster ()MonzaElite Knight105719,620,590,457
156Lexionn ()RefugiaElite Knight105719,603,415,125
157Victor Rzenha ()InabraElder Druid105619,516,754,279
158Sorcerer Manipulator ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer105519,486,746,320
159Seph Agark ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer105419,458,787,700
160Hebee ()ZunaRoyal Paladin105419,427,323,415
161Freire Arrogante ()InabraElder Druid105319,355,406,134
162Heitorloko ()InabraElite Knight105219,299,002,810
163King Drakz ()GentebraRoyal Paladin105119,259,090,121
164Midasfuga ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer105019,222,494,882
165Dukzzs ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer104819,123,161,013
166Driksz ()CalmeraElder Druid104819,105,228,104
167Aeb ()MonzaRoyal Paladin104819,096,404,782
168Kywen ()DescubraElder Druid104819,094,584,575
169Smerfcio ()HarmoniaElite Knight104819,088,604,285
170Nidale Duente ()CelebraElder Druid104819,083,293,365
171Lynuux ()CelebraElder Druid104819,074,855,582
172Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer104719,034,628,168
173Jaggerboom ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer104619,003,805,254
174Bigboo ()DescubraRoyal Paladin104619,002,430,178
175Don Mikao ()MeneraRoyal Paladin104618,978,803,210
176Batatow ()BelobraElite Knight104518,961,328,251
177Saint Tristen ()AnticaRoyal Paladin104518,948,232,770
178Guzmankz ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer104518,940,312,448
179Danii Fox ()DescubraElder Druid104518,925,016,799
180Avi ator ()CelebraElite Knight104418,906,878,826
181Ethela ()CelestaElder Druid104418,898,941,343
182Laurownns ()HonbraRoyal Paladin104418,862,965,957
183Itexo ()SecuraElite Knight104218,773,479,285
184Pan Trol ()DamoraMaster Sorcerer104218,758,789,061
185Panaxx ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer104218,758,399,295
186Re nnan ()GentebraElite Knight104118,731,561,744
187Syriz ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer104118,728,363,007
188Falcon Creaves ()NocteraElder Druid104118,698,350,940
189Greamciu ()HarmoniaElite Knight104118,693,996,631
190Max Fleury ()CelebraElite Knight104018,672,976,488
191He ellz ()SolideraElder Druid104018,665,730,977
192Riivv ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer103918,601,190,556
193Nelxitop ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer103818,567,572,795
194Ragha Healer ()KalibraElder Druid103818,538,692,046
195Arialis ()BonaElite Knight103618,460,425,304
196Mala Marcia ()RefugiaElder Druid103618,456,781,233
197Galazchi ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer103518,421,094,358
198Nozan ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin103518,418,747,867
199Homed ()CelestaElder Druid103518,403,841,083
200Monizk ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer103518,401,057,074
201Nawtscout ()WinteraRoyal Paladin103418,339,419,155
202Mystrucath ()LumineraElite Knight103318,296,651,023
203King Gendalf ()PaceraElite Knight103218,217,527,047
204Feomathor ()CelestaElder Druid103118,190,990,163
205Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin103118,171,459,025
206Lishkan ()PeloriaMaster Sorcerer103018,137,365,696
207Bufalo Gane ()CelebraElite Knight103018,132,931,299
208Magical Dan ()PremiaElder Druid103018,118,294,187
209Gil Perezz ()GarneraKnight102918,086,628,122
210Crazy Soul ()PaceraElite Knight102818,024,305,151
211Dukoth ()InabraRoyal Paladin102818,019,583,181
212Zmuts ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer102717,953,832,124
213Erlokoo ()BonaElder Druid102617,931,576,080
214Yanketrue ()MeneraElder Druid102617,924,849,220
215Afrod Ite ()ZunaMaster Sorcerer102617,923,301,625
216Ertenal ()BonaMaster Sorcerer102517,852,914,470
217Cirokaum ()KalibraElite Knight102417,840,163,987
218Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer102417,839,112,378
219Zoxny ()SerdebraElder Druid102417,838,739,008
220Surtadoz ()DescubraElder Druid102417,837,359,961
221Rivvier ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer102417,836,014,417
222Dhanaro Eirax ()BelobraElder Druid102417,833,704,499
223Girl Selly ()BelobraElder Druid102417,828,316,187
224Just Alice ()VuniraRoyal Paladin102417,826,985,269
225Marco ()KalibraElder Druid102417,793,231,188
226Stick ()NocteraRoyal Paladin102317,784,594,610
227Kacperr Mastah ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer102317,782,439,185
228Karasio ()GentebraRoyal Paladin102317,744,962,690
229Dragonking ()SecuraElite Knight102317,741,111,859
230Popicii ()BonaElder Druid102217,734,188,362
231Veyllor ()GentebraRoyal Paladin102217,720,084,059
232Animoza ()CelestaRoyal Paladin102217,715,990,941
233Dorivall ()HonbraElite Knight102117,672,198,678
234Chinoks ()NeferaElder Druid102117,651,136,395
235Kakoo ()RefugiaElder Druid102117,645,000,132
236Baby Shark ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin102017,597,164,136
237Jule stone ()CelestaRoyal Paladin102017,594,403,416
238Holy Spartan ()CalmeraElite Knight102017,591,060,546
239Blueberry Cabcake ()NocteraElder Druid101817,525,859,788
240Jhannys ()GladeraElite Knight101817,523,741,782
241Chefao Agaezsi ()RelembraElder Druid101817,480,131,801
242Ophire ()LoberaElder Druid101717,457,320,616
243Markelito ()CelestaElite Knight101717,444,980,503
244Dwarven Magnate Nickbojj ()NocteraRoyal Paladin101717,433,545,882
245Xerxes The Illuminated ()HonbraElder Druid101717,430,617,909
246Biel Zera ()ImperaElder Druid101517,336,898,847
247Nikoolas ()ZuneraElder Druid101517,331,022,212
248Maxiik ()CelestaElite Knight101517,326,618,557
249Talasi Manucella ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer101417,302,904,023
250Nightswish ()SecuraElder Druid101417,301,601,640
251Elfir ()HonbraElder Druid101417,275,868,645
252Jounetsu ()MonzaRoyal Paladin101317,273,537,166
253Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin101317,266,450,964
254Smifoss ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin101317,238,545,465
255Coronel Bruneli ()FerobraElite Knight101217,210,365,994
256Thunderfist ()VuniraElite Knight101217,183,267,433
257Jack Black Sabbath ()GentebraElder Druid101217,174,174,059
258Assafon Roquis ()HonbraElder Druid101117,170,362,830
259Satsare ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer101117,167,174,465
260Vexcraw ()QuelibraElite Knight101117,165,317,196
261Infam ous ()InabraMaster Sorcerer101117,158,902,522
262Potumbar Insync ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer101117,154,919,446
263Luciano Cavazza ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer101117,152,551,077
264Rdge ()CelebraMaster Sorcerer101117,144,259,551
265Kloudzera ()GentebraElite Knight101017,112,208,748
266Goroziin ()HonbraElite Knight101017,080,708,817
267Dawcio Shadowbolt ()SecuraRoyal Paladin101017,074,126,885
268Danan the shihan ()QuinteraElite Knight100816,981,027,012
269Graniith ()InabraMaster Sorcerer100816,973,240,729
270Brunao The Boss ()HonbraElite Knight100716,941,611,070
271Skogis ()EstelaElite Knight100716,930,373,767
272Devsix ()SecuraElite Knight100516,838,244,813
273Havok Skywind ()CelestaElite Knight100416,806,764,522
274Malborn do Olimpo ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer100416,797,048,350
275Sir Jaroo ()SecuraElite Knight100416,776,326,034
276Bilbous ()GentebraElite Knight100416,772,678,118
277Metaleiro Veloz ()KalibraElite Knight100316,750,884,010
278Wharlock ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer100316,745,288,948
279Nidhoggz ()MonzaElite Knight100316,722,855,192
280Huguito Uriah ()BelobraElite Knight100316,719,924,367
281Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()AsteraElite Knight100216,700,377,156
282Midbro ()NocteraElite Knight100116,654,059,709
283Zebuu ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer100116,642,171,495
284Fehziks ()BelobraElder Druid100116,625,572,058
285Daddynozz ()PremiaRoyal Paladin100116,617,337,253
286Dragom Ball ()TaleraMaster Sorcerer100016,608,644,628
287Lord Magnum ()DescubraElite Knight100016,604,835,754
288Destusia ()HarmoniaElder Druid100016,601,012,626
289Yogi De Rycerz ()MonzaElite Knight100016,592,470,460
290Itz Elzi ()BonaRoyal Paladin100016,592,060,931
291Mad Lynn ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer99916,547,556,949
292Satan Red ()KalibraRoyal Paladin99916,517,535,031
293Pablo Rzenha ()InabraElite Knight99816,511,426,774
294Speedi ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin99816,486,552,238
295Franioldinhoo ()BonaRoyal Paladin99816,472,135,583
296Long Shoot ()CelebraRoyal Paladin99716,444,769,529
297Ragecrits ()LoberaElder Druid99716,442,984,722
298Badog ()DescubraRoyal Paladin99716,442,897,902
299Juguer ()BelobraRoyal Paladin99716,428,893,534
300Bone Doctor ()BelobraElder Druid99616,410,433,700
301Master Trio ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer99416,298,517,553
302Bruh Panicat ()QuelibraElder Druid99416,280,152,908
303Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight99216,219,562,136
304Lu Cyferr ()BonaElite Knight99216,218,972,212
305Wares el mago ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer99216,192,718,816
306Seals Lynn ()GentebraElite Knight99216,188,065,614
307Dextro Kogz ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer99116,145,928,768
308Holy Sebek ()HarmoniaElite Knight99116,139,099,815
309Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight99116,129,734,864
310King Blessed ()CelebraElite Knight99116,123,369,029
311Avalanche Czlowiek Widmo ()DamoraElite Knight99016,109,358,686
312Octuous ()WinteraElder Druid99016,104,981,211
313Mrocznny Ninja ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer99016,095,732,740
314Maga Patologika ()GentebraElder Druid98916,073,064,430
315Cumpadi Boo ()LutabraElder Druid98916,060,699,922
316Luiszao Bruto ()OmbraElite Knight98916,053,505,810
317Piveti Viktor ()HonbraElite Knight98916,053,208,923
318Joseh Implacavel ()KalibraRoyal Paladin98916,046,143,695
319Kina Tih ()PaceraElite Knight98916,029,548,487
320Roman Golon ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer98916,027,252,405
321Riel Muzzle ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer98815,989,756,723
322Ooh ()MonzaElite Knight98815,988,626,534
323Sky Jet ()LoberaElite Knight98715,971,166,225
324Smashiing ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer98715,929,882,566
325Miinero Damodred ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer98515,860,901,301
326Erkoox ()BonaMaster Sorcerer98515,856,070,975
327Godniel ()BelobraElite Knight98415,813,200,613
328Radical Energy ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer98315,773,050,660
329Taldo Kona ()SerdebraElite Knight98315,743,784,778
330Malvado Infernall ()InabraElder Druid98215,714,497,335
331Kamix ()CelestaRoyal Paladin98215,708,613,045
332Beenito ()SecuraRoyal Paladin98215,707,938,303
333Nettus ()ImperaMaster Sorcerer98215,691,974,202
334Klusiek ()DamoraRoyal Paladin98215,691,423,889
335Lethark ()OleraRoyal Paladin98215,689,270,645
336Zelphor ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer98015,634,978,891
337Miggon Mclovin ()NocteraMaster Sorcerer98015,614,431,701
338Maclerr ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer97915,583,460,296
339Lawed ()CelebraElder Druid97915,552,083,254
340Prooxy ()GentebraElite Knight97815,531,161,663
341Borafi ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer97815,505,600,182
342Mike Oxmassiv ()VuniraElder Druid97815,495,850,046
343Pu Fi ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer97715,494,155,231
344Macaulay Implacavel ()GentebraElder Druid97615,420,996,892
345Ruan The Illuminated ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer97515,393,204,972
346Angel Pro Damage ()AsteraElder Druid97515,392,107,861
347Professorn Pierre ()EpocaRoyal Paladin97515,372,580,171
348Giilberto ()KalibraElder Druid97415,341,589,911
349Shoxiez ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer97315,302,983,380
350Pedrin Lapua Magnum ()QuelibraElder Druid97315,265,153,349
351Takabe ()CelebraElite Knight97215,243,554,497
352Rush Leviathan ()InabraMaster Sorcerer97215,241,042,760
353Kiriakos ()PremiaElite Knight97215,236,663,016
354Mo Break ()CelebraElder Druid97215,228,444,071
355Prostaczek ()MonzaRoyal Paladin97215,227,949,870
356Softcor ()VuniraElder Druid97115,196,136,095
357Skroll ()LumineraElite Knight97115,177,333,159
358Panda Atirador ()HonbraRoyal Paladin97115,174,026,126
359Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin97015,156,182,674
360Federicus ()MeneraSorcerer97015,143,850,070
361Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight96915,110,122,134
362Digo True Eob ()SerdebraElder Druid96915,103,243,827
363Vuvunio ()SecuraElite Knight96915,097,834,684
364Poldao ()HonbraRoyal Paladin96915,070,787,919
365Sean The Illuminated ()HonbraElder Druid96915,070,726,677
366Nofkyz ()MeneraRoyal Paladin96815,066,577,057
367Murno ()NocteraElder Druid96815,024,045,429
368Atie Dakiro ()SecuraRoyal Paladin96715,002,372,400
369Trapedzik ()MonzaElite Knight96614,974,152,747
370Dwed Azrim ()DamoraElder Druid96614,946,042,152
371Aluxi ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer96614,938,323,863
372Celvariel ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer96614,936,380,038
373Thaadux ()AnticaKnight96514,928,394,143
374Mlo dyy ()HarmoniaElder Druid96514,893,308,386
375Cristiian Gladiador ()GentebraElite Knight96414,879,797,977
376Golden Sio ()QuelibraElder Druid96414,865,322,036
377Skayfox ()QuelibraElite Knight96314,821,704,196
378Insane Uzi ()MeneraElite Knight96214,778,985,261
379Shaolinn ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer96214,777,099,191
380Arxok ()GentebraRoyal Paladin96114,727,387,204
381Jaime One Hand ()NocteraElder Druid96114,715,334,817
382Krueger ()KalibraElite Knight96114,712,114,996
383Siberion ()PremiaElite Knight96014,685,117,207
384Gra beek ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer96014,681,262,692
385Kaczorr ()BonaElite Knight96014,679,536,849
386Lotrach ()KalibraRoyal Paladin96014,657,559,720
387Nadynill ()VuniraElder Druid95914,632,031,570
388Sievca ()CelestaElite Knight95914,624,436,818
389Flyionn ()GentebraElite Knight95914,619,616,595
390Yamii Calingor ()CalmeraElder Druid95814,596,805,898
391Reaper Kuba ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin95714,534,479,793
392Bigg Melon ()BonaElite Knight95614,503,799,196
393Pipo killing clown ()VuniraRoyal Paladin95614,489,350,344
394Elder Solaburn ()GentebraElder Druid95614,472,494,515
395Lazath ()MonzaRoyal Paladin95514,462,409,367
396Helldub ()InabraRoyal Paladin95514,439,374,627
397Rhoogott ()WinteraElite Knight95514,431,226,944
398Er Dani ()GarneraElder Druid95414,412,801,158
399Bhesz ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer95414,399,414,800
400Mitranda ()DescubraElder Druid95414,396,186,505
401Bravius ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer95314,377,420,606
402Kandantes ()FerobraElder Druid95214,329,333,014
403Coronell Gallier ()GentebraElite Knight95214,325,851,293
404Supremo Intrigueiro ()FerobraRoyal Paladin95214,314,359,775
405Pzadilla ()SolideraRoyal Paladin95214,292,092,743
406Insane Lix ()MeneraElder Druid95114,284,335,418
407Drogon Solaburn ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer95114,281,230,578
408Norie ()BelobraElder Druid95114,277,612,689
409Daniel Pall ()CelestaRoyal Paladin95114,260,380,562
410Relic Fabiio ()RelembraRoyal Paladin95114,252,777,269
411Axbin ()GladeraElder Druid95114,250,251,862
412Pasiifae ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer95114,246,726,039
413Deenne ()RefugiaElite Knight95114,245,296,532
414Saiud ()GentebraElder Druid95114,245,248,475
415Nettosz ()InabraElite Knight94914,192,268,809
416Neyyzin ()InabraElite Knight94914,186,713,582
417Bhaerion ()KalibraElite Knight94914,186,332,757
418Dash Ostenta ()FerobraMaster Sorcerer94914,167,779,769
419Leego ()MonzaRoyal Paladin94914,167,726,756
420Papito Gudix ()FalunaMaster Sorcerer94814,143,428,047
421Fa diinha ()KalibraElder Druid94814,137,006,698
422Wa ki ()BonaElite Knight94714,093,663,945
423King Briathos ()GentebraRoyal Paladin94614,020,700,328
424Kingzoor ()BelobraElder Druid94514,001,171,496
425Gui Dog ()HonbraElder Druid94513,997,068,119
426Boniinha ()CelebraElder Druid94513,995,442,155
427Maquinament ()GentebraRoyal Paladin94513,991,232,925
428Treko ()GentebraRoyal Paladin94513,983,444,678
429Hardcor ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer94513,982,815,274
430Nasty Tatus ()DamoraElite Knight94413,974,509,857
431Teko Brand ()KalibraRoyal Paladin94413,949,231,524
432Maluliis ()KalibraElder Druid94413,939,006,180
433Svep en Celsius ()FalunaElder Druid94313,917,034,582
434Divus ()HarmoniaElite Knight94213,886,296,298
435Iguanita Star ()PaceraElite Knight94213,858,610,045
436Neggikare ()CelestaElite Knight94213,851,751,892
437Oberyn Bilzerian ()OleraRoyal Paladin94113,814,799,417
438Eleckitra ()BelobraMaster Sorcerer94013,794,635,570
439King Scorpiion ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer94013,787,230,125
440Bocian Damora ()DamoraMaster Sorcerer94013,764,509,432
441Colombo de Vere ()SecuraElite Knight93913,746,140,936
442Divinity Sbruzzi ()BelobraElder Druid93913,743,724,510
443Virallata ()BelobraElder Druid93913,725,519,919
444Fhaay ()CelestaElder Druid93913,721,531,626
445Epus ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer93913,713,647,530
446Zeonnic ()WinteraElder Druid93813,710,426,111
447Gorace Wargi ()VitaMaster Sorcerer93813,700,248,540
448Elderzinz ()GentebraElder Druid93813,699,144,164
449Glenn Glen ()SecuraRoyal Paladin93813,695,478,251
450Ziom Gasket ()MonzaRoyal Paladin93813,672,714,242
451Setenta Vaimorre ()SerdebraElite Knight93813,669,516,586
452Sica Druid ()GentebraElder Druid93713,655,108,307
453Noether ()CelebraElite Knight93713,654,500,662
454Pe droz ()BelobraRoyal Paladin93713,628,676,329
455Darkyh ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer93613,613,154,265
456Lukao Bruto ()OmbraElder Druid93613,600,985,660
457Cyntthia ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer93613,592,086,082
458Bebilon ()HarmoniaElite Knight93613,585,349,622
459Feliicity ()BelobraElder Druid93513,563,070,529
460Pilon Corleone ()NeferaRoyal Paladin93513,561,654,678
461Liio ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer93513,540,036,943
462Dash Serek ()DunaRoyal Paladin93513,538,871,347
463Ma rih ()GentebraElder Druid93413,524,440,009
464Deto mi ()FerobraMaster Sorcerer93413,520,019,022
465Sa arg ()SerdebraRoyal Paladin93413,511,077,350
466Pionner ()EpocaElite Knight93413,506,248,388
467Pantr ()LutabraRoyal Paladin93413,504,901,232
468Sinfronio Invader ()InabraMaster Sorcerer93413,501,062,984
469Thyra Beowulf ()HonbraMaster Sorcerer93413,498,571,782
470Bexten ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer93413,496,016,396
471Siickz ()SerdebraElite Knight93313,477,122,593
472Battmanzek ()LutabraElite Knight93313,472,617,199
473Emperor Macaulay ()GentebraRoyal Paladin93313,457,340,579
474Luisao Neutralzao ()HonbraElder Druid93213,445,215,822
475Surufon ()GentebraElder Druid93213,441,655,955
476Kro Nun ()KenoraElite Knight93213,430,436,177
477Bullzed ()SecuraElder Druid93213,425,644,954
478Feelpsz Golpista ()OmbraRoyal Paladin93213,425,324,699
479Pabtz ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer93213,419,696,580
480Captain Adoch ()GentebraElite Knight93113,400,088,063
481Jiam ()CelestaRoyal Paladin93113,373,653,944
482Hael Akap ()AnticaElite Knight93113,365,386,036
483Kha du ()CelebraElder Druid93013,346,572,198
484Cellinhu ()GentebraRoyal Paladin93013,338,015,323
485Beboyy ()NeferaRoyal Paladin93013,335,267,286
486Criiss ()BelobraElder Druid93013,331,478,578
487Banditov ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer93013,321,738,130
488Vanez Blane ()LoberaElite Knight92913,315,023,964
489Dinoco Druid ()KalibraElder Druid92913,290,455,878
490Boleight ()DescubraRoyal Paladin92813,236,166,217
491Maly Zora ()CelestaRoyal Paladin92813,234,824,712
492Marvin ()FirmeraDruid92713,233,581,464
493Ferxo Leads ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer92713,228,272,193
494Black Beret ()KalibraRoyal Paladin92713,222,072,180
495Elite Profit ()NocteraElite Knight92713,218,495,937
496Slug Princess Tsunade ()SecuraElder Druid92713,208,559,961
497Possari Triste ()GentebraRoyal Paladin92713,205,698,113
498Black zinn ()SerdebraElite Knight92713,202,455,030
499Aniragon ()AsteraElite Knight92613,188,122,553
500Ziom Morgu ()CelestaElite Knight92613,175,486,479

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Gentebra (43)Celesta (40)Kalibra (31)Secura (28)Belobra (28)
Celebra (23)Monza (22)Inabra (21)Honbra (20)Bona (17)
Serdebra (16)Descubra (14)Noctera (12)Harmonia (12)Nefera (12)
Calmera (10)Refugia (10)Damora (9)Menera (9)Vunira (8)
Gladera (8)Luminera (8)Pacera (7)Kenora (7)Quintera (7)
Antica (7)Quelibra (7)Premia (6)Ferobra (5)Astera (5)
Garnera (5)Wintera (4)Lobera (4)Estela (4)Peloria (3)
Relembra (3)Lutabra (3)Zuna (3)Ombra (3)Faluna (2)
Epoca (2)Olera (2)Solidera (2)Impera (2)Firmera (2)
Talera (1)Zunera (1)Vita (1)Duna (1)

Atualizado em: Sun, 26 Jan 2020 02:22:06 +0000 (4h 36m 49s atrás).