Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Lyh ()LutabraElite Knight115425,536,563,994
2Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight115225,365,414,094
3Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid107120,396,260,328
4Pablinn ()KalibraRoyal Paladin105419,442,149,314
5Kold Hands ()NeferaElite Knight104618,994,045,410
6Bobeek ()BonaElder Druid104218,748,804,951
7Dash Gaskett ()MonzaElder Druid103018,157,090,246
8Tifcio ()RefugiaElder Druid102918,089,777,306
9Don Triiton ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer102617,907,407,203
10Crimsix ()CalmeraElder Druid102317,748,246,428
11Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight101117,171,559,978
12Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid100116,647,406,804
13Goraca ()BonaMaster Sorcerer100116,645,127,183
14Vicium ()PremiaRoyal Paladin99716,459,760,248
15Tifcia ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer99616,370,969,150
16Dark Drevon ()GladeraElder Druid99516,335,942,810
17Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight98515,836,823,732
18Klief Adas ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer98315,759,189,556
19Lord Valeta ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer98215,732,541,175
20Henrisen ()GladeraElite Knight98015,637,029,573
21Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight97915,579,067,740
22Rzeznik Nija ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer96314,795,203,203
23Alitram ()BonaElite Knight96114,733,149,760
24Magiczny ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer95914,652,723,538
25Haon ()AsteraElite Knight95114,262,854,160
26Dhariel ()GentebraElite Knight94914,160,080,794
27Kowuzzo Implacavel ()GentebraRoyal Paladin94814,133,732,420
28Vastare Thunder ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer94714,068,572,344
29Kevinns ()KalibraElite Knight94714,065,421,437
30Marculino ()KalibraElite Knight94614,058,255,851
31Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid94113,825,027,263
32Camiiss ()KalibraElder Druid94113,810,792,719
33Kiing Hawk ()GentebraRoyal Paladin93813,688,734,188
34Frozen Warlord ()NeferaElder Druid93313,480,354,587
35Hensh ()GentebraElite Knight93213,417,785,172
36Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin93113,376,431,244
37Hugo Uriah ()AsteraElite Knight92913,303,190,793
38Lymh ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer92913,302,020,565
39Topiik ()NeferaElder Druid92813,268,526,411
40Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight92613,172,697,540
41Zhor ()NeferaElite Knight92513,128,745,861
42Kewhyx Mythus ()NeferaRoyal Paladin92513,121,460,992
43Dash Hekate ()MonzaRoyal Paladin92413,070,806,828
44Dash Hypocrite ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer92212,995,169,957
45Xellawyn ()PremiaElder Druid91912,877,646,391
46Kronek ()SolideraRoyal Paladin91812,816,234,098
47Pacino Montana ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin91412,646,893,155
48Volkyer ()NeferaRoyal Paladin90912,446,014,983
49Gryr ()VuniraRoyal Paladin90712,376,289,460
50Haffey ()SecuraElder Druid90612,329,021,407
51Itz Niir ()BonaElder Druid90412,239,611,120
52Dash Szefik ()MonzaElite Knight90312,210,788,657
53Holy Mortal ()MonzaRoyal Paladin90212,188,996,543
54Nova Vita ()PeloriaElder Druid90212,153,573,114
55Mala Marcia ()BonaElder Druid89611,942,222,408
56Girl Selly ()AsteraElder Druid89511,891,469,976
57Kimz Corleone ()LumineraElite Knight89511,872,464,012
58Epiik ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer89411,835,482,133
59Smek ()VuniraMaster Sorcerer89311,816,367,756
60Matshow ()KalibraRoyal Paladin89111,737,735,626
61General Supremo ()AsteraRoyal Paladin89011,682,793,102
62Moreca ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer89011,680,518,541
63Kommander ()AsteraRoyal Paladin88911,663,399,697
64Koosiarz ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer88711,564,135,810
65Dodeek ()GentebraRoyal Paladin88511,474,991,742
66Erlokoo ()BonaElder Druid88111,350,819,489
67Dzulbi ()BonaElite Knight88111,320,865,681
68Gorylek ()SecuraElite Knight88111,319,442,983
69Jussandro ()KalibraElite Knight88011,299,331,525
70Jose Implacavel ()GentebraElite Knight87911,251,935,575
71Blessed Duken ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer87611,151,319,095
72Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight87411,072,311,653
73Nickerz ()GladeraElder Druid87211,004,739,801
74Denrin ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer87210,984,949,397
75Curow ()HarmoniaElder Druid86910,881,750,539
76Niddla ()BonaRoyal Paladin86810,856,187,804
77Rodzeira ()InabraMaster Sorcerer86810,845,049,313
78Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin86710,794,949,614
79Profexia ()NeferaElite Knight86510,713,818,998
80Itexo ()CelestaElite Knight86410,709,850,285
81Alan Loko ()NeferaElder Druid86410,687,874,161
82Hercules of Revenge ()AnticaElder Druid86310,665,325,410
83Skogis ()EstelaElite Knight86010,548,033,575
84Nerikare ()MonzaElite Knight85810,455,994,925
85Newcraft ()NeferaElder Druid85610,393,252,728
86Wohz ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer85610,383,154,037
87Heyz zer ()InabraRoyal Paladin85510,370,639,645
88Lecter ()InabraElite Knight85210,239,694,784
89Undead Nightmare ()GentebraElite Knight85110,219,043,522
90Pava Biceps ()MonzaElder Druid85010,192,270,641
91Kaniucha ()EstelaRoyal Paladin85010,186,844,841
92Joss Koopa ()PremiaElite Knight85010,185,156,552
93Siberion ()AnticaElite Knight85010,174,447,850
94Niverion ()QuinteraElder Druid84910,132,666,702
95Avaatar ()ImperaMaster Sorcerer84810,112,325,025
96Selcouth ()MonzaElder Druid84810,092,551,041
97Hecks Leads ()LumineraElder Druid84710,070,975,142
98Macler ()BonaElite Knight84610,036,519,068
99Jack Black Sabbath ()KalibraElder Druid84610,036,257,993
100Markelito ()CelestaElite Knight84610,025,233,713
101Art Has ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer84510,000,126,355
102Kriegsherr Nettosz ()KalibraElite Knight8449,953,323,250
103Yhuz ()VuniraElder Druid8449,949,573,912
104Jounetsu ()MonzaRoyal Paladin8429,894,243,012
105Don Daniel Magical ()SecuraElite Knight8429,880,137,400
106Minuttz ()KalibraElite Knight8419,857,019,393
107Eva Unit ()BonaElite Knight8399,795,045,848
108Doctor Highlander ()MeneraElder Druid8399,793,986,811
109Strzala Flecie ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer8399,776,946,263
110Trullen ()CelestaElder Druid8399,776,089,725
111Lush Life ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer8389,745,034,791
112Obedii Loko ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer8379,732,109,348
113Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight8369,680,238,311
114Dash Tadzio ()MonzaElder Druid8359,666,250,584
115Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin8349,612,180,684
116King Esker ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer8339,579,521,153
117Turbolito ()CelestaElder Druid8319,504,878,410
118Smifoss ()SecuraRoyal Paladin8309,462,525,610
119Jaggerboom ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer8299,439,654,009
120King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight8299,428,275,292
121Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight8289,398,795,933
122Slodziutka Karyna ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer8289,393,346,780
123Propaganda Valin ()MonzaElder Druid8279,390,906,615
124Luke Senpai ()MonzaElder Druid8259,323,143,184
125Marcovski ()GentebraElder Druid8259,310,335,017
126Zum zum ()MeneraElder Druid8249,260,397,878
127Mereesz ()GentebraElder Druid8239,247,277,961
128Ferangel ()BonaRoyal Paladin8219,173,114,133
129Necrofox ()CalmeraElite Knight8219,172,416,052
130Mendanha ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer8219,168,412,417
131Virelaii ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin8209,139,430,756
132Gesiian ()KalibraElite Knight8199,104,120,443
133King Miky ()MeneraElite Knight8189,088,219,384
134Ragecrits ()FirmeraElder Druid8189,060,126,978
135Clickarn ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer8179,045,188,062
136Alfonso Alzado ()TaleraElite Knight8179,043,390,544
137Zeeh Sucata ()NeferaElder Druid8179,040,042,473
138Chris Alzado ()TaleraElder Druid8179,026,186,938
139Gutierrezs ()KalibraElder Druid8169,003,268,177
140Likwidatorr ()BonaElder Druid8168,995,092,784
141Najlepsza Klaudia ()MonzaElder Druid8168,993,650,714
142Radical Energy ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer8158,986,081,666
143Renato Higa ()LumineraRoyal Paladin8158,974,056,275
144Kimse ()VuniraRoyal Paladin8138,902,530,239
145Aeb ()MonzaRoyal Paladin8138,894,549,110
146Dremz ()LutabraElder Druid8118,856,787,981
147Mysticzera ()AsteraElder Druid8118,854,307,867
148Mrocznny ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer8108,818,041,075
149Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight8108,805,419,251
150Gjibt Ibits ()HarmoniaElite Knight8088,757,845,236
151Sa arg ()QuelibraRoyal Paladin8078,715,964,713
152Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid8078,706,364,813
153Krisu ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer8078,706,069,050
154Execration ()SecuraElite Knight8078,694,414,499
155Nathansz ()AsteraElite Knight8068,680,732,070
156Dad Halzor ()AsteraElder Druid8058,660,818,419
157Bexil the Master ()MonzaElder Druid8048,613,709,669
158Zoxny ()VuniraElder Druid8038,566,374,329
159Marcao Implacavel ()GentebraElder Druid8018,502,289,677
160Piilon Corleone ()LumineraRoyal Paladin8008,480,756,890
161King Kavi ()HarmoniaElder Druid8008,470,802,672
162Merry Mike ()BonaElder Druid7998,454,066,693
163Sihid Drakell ()GentebraElite Knight7988,433,950,452
164Icarusek ()GentebraElite Knight7968,347,631,011
165Lfan ()VuniraElite Knight7958,337,614,259
166Zonxy ()VuniraElite Knight7928,225,821,538
167Keeweh ()ImperaElite Knight7918,192,123,410
168Glaadiathor ()AsteraElite Knight7908,175,579,212
169Eskerzinho ()MeneraElder Druid7908,175,215,928
170Satan Red ()BonaRoyal Paladin7908,163,103,229
171Najlepszy Sebus ()MonzaElite Knight7908,160,228,199
172Azex Sara ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7898,128,050,352
173Dhany ()PremiaRoyal Paladin7898,125,021,024
174Belzeb ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7888,093,314,875
175Maxzs Loko ()NeferaRoyal Paladin7868,051,896,296
176Julian Scofield ()PeloriaMaster Sorcerer7868,049,531,138
177Killer Sebaz ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer7868,047,149,022
178Haraster ()MonzaElite Knight7868,038,386,164
179Danan the shihan ()LoberaElite Knight7858,007,191,199
180Propaganda Panax ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer7847,980,584,943
181Locao ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer7837,968,418,780
182Xsi ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7837,961,794,016
183Miico Lareu ()HarmoniaElder Druid7827,920,351,147
184Selibes ()BonaMaster Sorcerer7827,916,171,897
185Trill Ion ()SolideraElite Knight7817,900,042,768
186Dhanaro Eirax ()KalibraElder Druid7817,897,568,618
187Dash Bizek ()MonzaElder Druid7817,893,683,516
188Nofikyz leads ()LumineraRoyal Paladin7807,876,059,132
189Bezz Avatar ()ZunaElder Druid7797,826,969,250
190Freddexzor ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer7787,794,549,050
191Zeeh Tualha ()NeferaElite Knight7777,766,973,021
192Liony ()NeferaRoyal Paladin7777,766,816,636
193Maniek Lewandowski ()BonaElite Knight7777,760,213,920
194King Yankee ()MeneraElder Druid7767,753,320,625
195Skannzin ()KalibraElite Knight7757,727,353,434
196Hoku ()MonzaRoyal Paladin7757,711,021,173
197Ragnarz ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7757,701,103,488
198Imperfidian ()QuinteraElite Knight7747,676,802,983
199Vaneras ()PeloriaMaster Sorcerer7747,676,113,177
200Sechetto ()MonzaElite Knight7747,675,805,951
201Kooksiarz ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7747,671,938,161
202Marvin ()LoberaElder Druid7747,670,963,122
203Filip Kozaak ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer7747,668,428,713
204Gigola Leads ()AsteraElder Druid7737,653,372,085
205Undead Mallachay ()GentebraRoyal Paladin7737,640,552,474
206Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight7727,626,837,403
207Hiethz ()NeferaRoyal Paladin7727,621,551,701
208Supreme Leader Drullen ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer7707,571,499,835
209Driiksz ()PaceraElder Druid7707,562,561,331
210Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight7707,550,332,397
211Rakzasz ()MeneraElite Knight7697,537,635,153
212Thunderfist ()VuniraElite Knight7697,535,681,025
213Rayh ()GarneraElite Knight7697,530,339,512
214Alfsie ()PeloriaElite Knight7697,521,235,822
215Akarin Battlehammer ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7687,518,603,512
216Szalony Kapelusznikow ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer7687,517,348,319
217Imravido ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer7687,494,294,052
218Teepo aquarioss ()MeneraElder Druid7677,482,794,720
219Needzin ()AsteraElder Druid7657,430,087,883
220Trobetaozao ()GentebraElite Knight7647,380,647,202
221Shejkh Pablo ()BonaElite Knight7647,379,405,115
222Stecuu ()AnticaElite Knight7647,375,220,586
223Popicii ()BonaElder Druid7637,362,205,214
224Kein forch ()PeloriaElite Knight7627,333,051,964
225Sun Kivi ()NeferaRoyal Paladin7627,329,345,834
226Hertabon ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer7627,328,358,504
227Bojeno ()GladeraElite Knight7627,324,684,630
228Dunderhaze ()VuniraElder Druid7627,324,665,143
229Killer Deamon ()LumineraRoyal Paladin7627,321,323,768
230Vrabac ()AnticaElite Knight7627,317,323,185
231Patoz ()KalibraElder Druid7617,307,107,394
232Berglin ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer7617,303,962,235
233Dragom Ball ()TaleraMaster Sorcerer7617,287,748,567
234Zeeh Chinelo ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer7607,278,647,796
235Bexten ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer7597,237,867,076
236Propaganda Dulus ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer7597,233,704,191
237Tullimek ()MonzaElite Knight7597,231,611,609
238Tank Whey Pro ()QuelibraMaster Sorcerer7587,203,601,590
239Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight7587,203,293,242
240Xon Vanetta ()PremiaElder Druid7577,183,508,119
241Pappa Rocky ()EpocaElite Knight7577,178,013,464
242Vuvunio ()SecuraElite Knight7567,156,900,180
243Nini ()MonzaElder Druid7557,127,682,900
244Ciindy ()KalibraElite Knight7557,124,967,021
245General Zenon ()ZunaElite Knight7547,099,693,276
246Lavish Life ()AnticaElder Druid7527,054,946,218
247Posiekany Czosnek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7527,047,518,542
248Tho Bi ()KalibraElite Knight7527,043,518,566
249Atnaz Dominando ()VuniraRoyal Paladin7527,031,523,225
250King Lurid ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer7517,028,565,664
251Bella Ragazza ()GentebraElder Druid7517,027,464,598
252Rumpeltinsky ()GladeraElite Knight7517,023,501,997
253Sion Klat ()CalmeraElite Knight7517,018,943,592
254Shelby Skyripper ()GarneraElder Druid7517,016,405,559
255Vinniisz ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7506,993,702,595
256Sol Bela ()GentebraElder Druid7506,990,539,970
257Yhom ()MonzaRoyal Paladin7506,987,224,328
258Saint Tristen ()AnticaRoyal Paladin7506,980,813,493
259Wolfie Dolphie ()MonzaElder Druid7506,979,664,839
260Minister Lexx ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer7506,979,577,337
261Fehziks ()KalibraElder Druid7496,974,329,601
262Rozrabiiaka ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer7496,971,969,770
263Wolfiire ()NeferaElder Druid7496,967,315,370
264Skayfox ()QuelibraElite Knight7496,961,725,537
265Gafaran ()MonzaRoyal Paladin7496,960,920,613
266Chris Zantingh ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7496,958,839,512
267Holigano ()PeloriaElite Knight7486,943,859,011
268Cyntthia ()EstelaMaster Sorcerer7486,940,793,674
269Ash'Donovan ()ImperaMaster Sorcerer7486,931,925,754
270Colombo de Vere ()SecuraElite Knight7486,930,107,765
271Sir Karoll ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7476,913,895,823
272Black Instinct ()LutabraMaster Sorcerer7476,901,906,821
273Francis Druid ()KalibraElder Druid7476,897,441,486
274Chainpak ()ImperaElder Druid7476,896,788,497
275King Blessed ()KalibraElite Knight7466,868,910,908
276Patryk Celebryta ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer7466,868,747,461
277Dash Siemino ()MonzaElite Knight7456,862,688,058
278Holy Spartan ()PaceraElite Knight7456,858,520,858
279Octuous ()QuinteraDruid7456,843,949,024
280Allvis ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer7456,843,850,083
281Yxy Dxy ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin7446,833,914,856
282Henrisch ()InabraMaster Sorcerer7446,825,795,640
283Cwaniako ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer7436,784,652,877
284Nemesis Furion ()MonzaElder Druid7426,777,422,278
285Don Gufi ()HarmoniaElite Knight7426,771,889,438
286Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer7416,727,838,250
287Alexanderz ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer7406,716,670,142
288Jose Tonelada ()BelobraRoyal Paladin7406,711,704,621
289Elijah Bloodline ()VuniraElder Druid7396,695,881,291
290Mente Lunatica ()AsteraKnight7396,695,836,597
291Talasi Manucella ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer7396,693,502,120
292Dash Turbo Pava ()MonzaMaster Sorcerer7386,663,234,276
293Cudak ()MonzaElite Knight7386,662,346,136
294Bone Doctor ()GentebraElder Druid7386,662,062,522
295Katolovsky ()RefugiaElder Druid7386,660,489,136
296Brus ()BonaElite Knight7386,659,733,403
297Sira Arwer ()BonaElder Druid7386,654,077,801
298Exfi ria ()CelestaElder Druid7386,653,413,277
299Gorgonita Deadly ()GarneraRoyal Paladin7386,647,426,838
300Salveath Nowen ()GentebraElder Druid7376,643,657,847
301Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()AsteraElite Knight7376,633,857,270
302Lancelottz ()PaceraElite Knight7376,630,029,032
303Riidz ()PremiaElite Knight7376,623,405,176
304Neeriil ()QuinteraMaster Sorcerer7376,620,421,503
305Amon'Fox ()MonzaElder Druid7366,613,730,983
306Malu-Noxar ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7366,611,070,011
307Hexlord ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer7366,605,951,102
308Lucao Insane ()MeneraElder Druid7366,604,110,081
309Najlepszy Majki ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7366,596,722,734
310Bonden Schteker ()PeloriaElder Druid7366,596,466,226
311Jackson Knight ()GentebraElite Knight7366,591,729,720
312Axelli ()BonaElder Druid7346,562,510,345
313Smilodja ()VuniraRoyal Paladin7346,559,157,437
314Mente Pensante ()LumineraElder Druid7336,524,787,814
315Kipersz ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer7336,511,284,821
316Tarjeck ()ImperaElite Knight7326,506,211,045
317Juunex ()CalmeraRoyal Paladin7326,504,798,686
318Jequin ()GentebraElder Druid7326,501,909,744
319Nekrus ()MonzaElder Druid7326,494,899,960
320Edbu ()FirmeraElder Druid7326,485,518,722
321Moises the Dark ()SolideraElder Druid7316,482,390,553
322Ore King ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7316,468,774,514
323Titanicc ()AsteraElite Knight7316,464,661,971
324Kragon ()KalibraElite Knight7316,458,397,548
325Arknesz ()BelobraElite Knight7316,457,088,012
326Norie ()MeneraElder Druid7306,453,984,389
327Bella Bellisima ()ImperaElite Knight7306,449,912,056
328Tank Brutal ()GentebraElite Knight7306,449,337,150
329Najlepszy Tacata ()RefugiaSorcerer7306,440,786,860
330Beast Okre ()CelestaElite Knight7306,437,954,549
331Geo ()QuinteraElder Druid7306,435,795,705
332Celvariel ()SecuraSorcerer7306,433,027,667
333Juusti ()MonzaElite Knight7296,428,414,394
334Strongz Most Wanted ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer7296,424,507,048
335Neom ()AsteraElite Knight7296,408,397,427
336Medicaux ()SecuraElder Druid7296,407,341,653
337Goragon Zerbac ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7296,405,004,530
338Mystrucath ()LumineraElite Knight7286,401,214,406
339Sigionott ()NeferaMaster Sorcerer7286,395,524,607
340Pettisco ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer7286,387,401,125
341Exoltor ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer7286,384,609,881
342Spider Jorge ()HarmoniaElder Druid7286,379,494,750
343Megalomanii ()ZunaElite Knight7286,378,228,626
344Mo Break ()KalibraElder Druid7276,371,362,954
345Knight Emmanuel ()GentebraElite Knight7276,370,558,161
346Malik Navin ()RefugiaElite Knight7276,362,525,650
347Borumircio ()RefugiaElder Druid7276,359,688,015
348Rangel Lestat ()KalibraElite Knight7276,354,789,361
349Elderzinxz ()GladeraElder Druid7276,354,174,963
350Snownz ()AsteraElder Druid7266,336,479,032
351Nunez ()LumineraElite Knight7266,335,254,207
352Lukasek ()BonaElite Knight7266,333,693,513
353Maly Tomcio ()BonaRoyal Paladin7266,325,403,344
354Eagle Askara ()AnticaRoyal Paladin7256,318,431,471
355King Bossar Hox ()PremiaElder Druid7256,305,318,937
356Propaganda Divus ()MonzaElite Knight7256,303,913,772
357Murkd ()FirmeraMaster Sorcerer7256,303,477,599
358Hugo Boo ()LutabraElder Druid7246,293,376,219
359Sir Toinho ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer7246,287,704,113
360King Tyrande ()CelestaElder Druid7246,274,367,912
361Kankz ()AsteraRoyal Paladin7246,273,221,634
362Rhookin ()FirmeraRoyal Paladin7236,266,075,358
363King Heca ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer7236,265,850,021
364Elder Fiera ()SecuraElder Druid7236,265,366,997
365Danibolt ()AnticaRoyal Paladin7236,260,361,506
366Bizho ()NeferaElite Knight7236,254,716,336
367Sauron West ()GladeraElder Druid7226,238,330,987
368Jandrey Finishwar ()ImperaRoyal Paladin7226,232,923,490
369Dash Frankie ()MonzaSorcerer7226,222,537,571
370Daso II ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin7226,222,125,871
371Terrible Witch ()AnticaElder Druid7216,205,049,398
372Zonthar ()InabraElder Druid7216,203,240,649
373Kutagaawa ()CalmeraElite Knight7216,201,164,363
374Kev Mart ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer7216,198,701,655
375King Pallto ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7216,196,282,002
376Fenario ()VuniraElite Knight7206,193,150,092
377Karasio ()KalibraRoyal Paladin7206,191,756,110
378Carcik ()MonzaElite Knight7206,191,683,391
379Shejkh ()MonzaElder Druid7206,190,958,888
380Macklaw ()RefugiaElite Knight7206,177,481,192
381Gunhed ()SecuraElder Druid7196,151,832,829
382Pushyz ()PaceraElder Druid7186,139,466,404
383Iprix ()PremiaElder Druid7186,137,246,888
384Amarenkaa ()PeloriaElder Druid7186,129,250,455
385Hanka Sukcesor Proroka ()MonzaElder Druid7176,104,768,605
386Spikor ()BonaRoyal Paladin7176,093,478,633
387Sef Ivan ()CelestaElder Druid7166,088,821,327
388Archangel Tyraell ()GentebraElder Druid7166,071,764,446
389Kalixtoh ()GladeraDruid7166,071,692,009
390Gorgonita Richard ()GarneraRoyal Paladin7156,048,947,752
391Schiller ()KalibraElder Druid7156,048,629,343
392Bigg Melon ()BonaElite Knight7156,046,948,518
393Myster ()CelestaKnight7156,044,181,169
394Oxas Headshot ()GentebraElite Knight7156,043,180,754
395Bugadosz ()ImperaMaster Sorcerer7146,027,831,815
396Itz Jubi ()BonaElite Knight7146,025,118,223
397Nina Kluv ()SerdebraElite Knight7146,021,187,138
398Victoren ()AsteraElder Druid7146,020,844,937
399Delfinekk ()ZunaElder Druid7146,020,492,435
400Jule stone ()MonzaRoyal Paladin7146,015,873,105
401Mad Lynn ()GladeraMaster Sorcerer7136,006,990,577
402William Alzado ()TaleraRoyal Paladin7135,992,759,469
403Awesome Tobbe ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer7135,992,287,642
404Pasiifae ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer7135,991,700,551
405Yuri Marttyns ()LutabraRoyal Paladin7135,990,499,893
406Ruizz ()HarmoniaElite Knight7125,986,286,161
407Digoms ()KalibraMaster Sorcerer7125,966,823,459
408Beautiful Lilith ()SecuraElder Druid7125,966,417,732
409Destusia ()MonzaElder Druid7115,962,654,553
410Rolli van ori ()SecuraElite Knight7115,955,248,191
411Theuzikk ()QuelibraElder Druid7115,951,039,861
412Hicit ()FirmeraElite Knight7115,950,056,222
413Slug Princess Tsunade ()SecuraElder Druid7115,945,023,095
414Captain Adam ()HarmoniaElite Knight7105,933,461,866
415Pato de Troia ()BelobraRoyal Paladin7105,931,291,540
416Ezkanor ()LutabraElite Knight7105,928,685,356
417Erkolitoo ()MonzaElite Knight7105,924,133,154
418Rejox Ropixo ()KenoraRoyal Paladin7105,916,539,043
419Davidtje ()BonaMaster Sorcerer7095,907,205,180
420Szczeisny ()MonzaElder Druid7095,893,771,029
421Bonatella Versace ()BonaMaster Sorcerer7085,874,758,142
422Cebola Killer ()GentebraElite Knight7085,869,435,189
423Lavaskin ()MonzaElder Druid7075,859,865,048
424Failix ()AnticaElite Knight7075,858,528,138
425Infestissu Diaaba ()KalibraElder Druid7075,858,457,799
426Amr the pop ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer7075,854,571,582
427Fiisha Hawk ()GentebraRoyal Paladin7075,851,596,230
428Krayzie Thug ()BonaMaster Sorcerer7075,850,767,702
429Peixe Nemo ()KalibraElite Knight7075,841,980,175
430Enduroman ()HarmoniaElite Knight7065,838,859,211
431Layiokonda ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer7065,829,362,866
432Diego Alzado ()TaleraMaster Sorcerer7065,824,328,267
433Tercero Ruler ()GarneraElite Knight7065,822,661,269
434Guzzes smuurf ()MonzaElder Druid7065,821,180,101
435Sata Sehes ()MonzaKnight7065,819,161,241
436Cheko Ruler ()GarneraElder Druid7055,814,281,682
437Fellcondi ()BonaRoyal Paladin7055,807,613,490
438Slav ()PeloriaElder Druid7055,802,011,335
439Egonn ()MonzaElder Druid7055,799,715,612
440Doje ()MonzaRoyal Paladin7055,794,316,514
441Killer Yoshi ()LumineraElite Knight7055,792,278,636
442Kao Lee ()SecuraElder Druid7055,790,891,534
443Grimelip ()FerobraElite Knight7045,785,610,233
444Voltaris ()PeloriaElder Druid7045,785,502,995
445Eldodruto ()MonzaElder Druid7045,781,364,484
446Professorn Pierre ()EpocaRoyal Paladin7045,772,400,476
447Denjitsu ()GladeraKnight7045,769,790,746
448Bliinkzz ()KalibraElite Knight7045,766,481,204
449Lemonn Shotter ()AsteraRoyal Paladin7045,766,139,849
450Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7045,765,926,416
451Nitraminam ()MeneraElite Knight7035,765,269,651
452Shiidosz ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer7035,762,571,398
453Dinoco Druid ()GentebraElder Druid7035,757,675,606
454Mor Decay ()GentebraMaster Sorcerer7035,754,652,671
455Teddy Griffin ()LutabraElder Druid7035,746,195,077
456Max Fleury ()GladeraElite Knight7035,745,911,818
457Lootbritta ()SecuraElite Knight7025,725,050,929
458Animals ()GentebraElder Druid7025,721,087,100
459Mandy Skyripper ()GarneraElite Knight7025,718,842,857
460Rekonize ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer7025,717,356,508
461Fire Blood Brother ()BonaRoyal Paladin7015,712,765,043
462Er Vendi ()GarneraElite Knight7015,700,349,432
463Coud ()SerdebraMaster Sorcerer7015,699,931,417
464Indehx ()BelobraElder Druid7005,676,596,575
465Ghuy ()HarmoniaElder Druid7005,674,315,433
466Kirbz ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer7005,671,740,328
467Pantr ()InabraRoyal Paladin7005,671,104,068
468Lumuduss ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6995,666,046,609
469Salamaek ()NeferaElite Knight6995,660,255,921
470Heora ()HarmoniaElder Druid6995,655,937,482
471Scarletinha ()GentebraElder Druid6995,646,147,140
472Trimid ()VuniraElite Knight6995,643,575,471
473Yamii Calingor ()CalmeraElder Druid6985,643,527,073
474Linus Striker ()GladeraRoyal Paladin6985,634,146,819
475Slowzz ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer6985,630,141,416
476Butcher Henka ()PeloriaMaster Sorcerer6975,613,205,854
477Maziajka ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6975,613,128,173
478Lukas Finishwar ()ImperaElite Knight6975,608,132,742
479Chockiz ()MonzaPaladin6975,595,225,506
480Jer emy ()GarneraRoyal Paladin6975,595,161,610
481Rogue Sacrament ()CalmeraElder Druid6965,584,363,501
482Shiaa Mack ()ImperaElder Druid6965,576,024,628
483Ramses Zorus ()GladeraElder Druid6955,568,542,809
484Leeo Alzado ()TaleraMaster Sorcerer6955,566,962,535
485Don Jonny ()MeneraElite Knight6955,563,425,349
486Demon Palld ()PeloriaRoyal Paladin6945,545,059,440
487Aszkroft ()HarmoniaElder Druid6945,544,568,175
488Molinenko ()SecuraElder Druid6945,541,663,002
489Alahthor ()AsteraRoyal Paladin6945,540,843,838
490Originalzz ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6945,536,807,541
491Monsters Hunter ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6945,523,876,981
492Dad Chimbika ()AsteraRoyal Paladin6935,519,773,384
493Dan son ()SecuraElder Druid6935,505,009,467
494Sepu Harakiri ()SecuraKnight6935,503,577,186
495Hellmanz ()GladeraElite Knight6925,497,412,725
496Mitsu nari ()BonaRoyal Paladin6925,489,130,932
497Fred Boy ()SecuraElite Knight6925,484,917,426
498Deedos Magicos ()ZuneraElite Knight6925,478,218,762
499Aminn ()BonaSorcerer6925,477,077,316
500Dash Luq ()MonzaElite Knight6915,470,209,755

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Monza (61)Gentebra (36)Secura (36)Bona (33)Kalibra (32)
Astera (26)Nefera (24)Celesta (21)Antica (17)Gladera (16)
Harmonia (16)Vunira (14)Menera (14)Refugia (14)Peloria (14)
Luminera (13)Premia (12)Garnera (12)Impera (10)Calmera (9)
Pacera (9)Lutabra (7)Inabra (6)Talera (6)Firmera (5)
Quintera (5)Estela (5)Belobra (4)Quelibra (4)Zuna (4)
Kenora (4)Solidera (3)Epoca (2)Serdebra (2)Lobera (2)
Zunera (1)Ferobra (1)

Atualizado em: Mon, 18 Jun 2018 14:17:24 +0000 (35m 33s atrás).