Top 500 Exp

TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA

PosiçãoJogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
1Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight108621,280,842,321
2Lyh ()XanteraElite Knight102417,842,632,330
3Dev onica ()CelestaElder Druid101617,405,982,314
4Magicznny ()RefugiaElite Knight99516,330,445,267
5Dash Gaskett ()OlympaElder Druid97615,422,273,113
6Triton mago ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer97015,159,992,870
7Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight96314,804,825,757
8Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight93713,629,530,631
9Tidifenek ()RefugiaElder Druid92713,213,033,968
10Bobeek ()GuardiaElder Druid92112,976,118,562
11Pablinn ()AsteraRoyal Paladin91412,654,950,368
12Delelo ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer90912,449,169,375
13Crimsix ()AsteraElder Druid90412,262,671,637
14Lord Valeta ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer90312,193,226,454
15Itz Snefu ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer90112,112,801,786
16Vicium ()EfidiaRoyal Paladin90012,069,479,037
17Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight89411,834,118,759
18Klief Adas ()IrmadaMaster Sorcerer88911,668,017,358
19Wan Lym ()MageraElite Knight88911,659,233,888
20Dark Drevon ()SecuraElder Druid88911,652,382,279
21Tidifenka ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer88711,576,849,210
22Patryczekk ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin88511,490,360,824
23Maly Wojti ()RefugiaElite Knight87311,046,108,640
24Hensh ()LumineraElite Knight87110,954,452,168
25Dash Super Saiyajin ()OlympaElite Knight86910,876,633,804
26Frozen Warlord ()HoneraElder Druid86610,781,581,908
27Axl Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin86610,762,972,691
28Dash Hypocrite ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer86310,658,318,403
29Kevim Frontline ()AsteraElite Knight86110,566,756,487
30Henrisen ()SecuraElite Knight86110,564,740,721
31Mauricioz ()LumineraElite Knight86010,529,299,747
32Elder Reno ()CelestaElder Druid85910,516,074,221
33Topiik ()AsteraElder Druid85810,458,632,010
34Goraca ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer85510,363,223,623
35Kronek ()AmeraRoyal Paladin84510,017,078,297
36Kewhyx Mythus ()HoneraRoyal Paladin8439,932,117,194
37King Juan ()AmeraMaster Sorcerer8439,915,771,825
38Alantubote ()HoneraElite Knight8429,882,952,920
39Moreca ()MageraMaster Sorcerer8349,631,598,323
40Jussandro ()AsteraElite Knight8329,557,832,164
41Nickerz ()MageraElder Druid8329,547,171,629
42Holy Mortal ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin8299,442,146,958
43Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer8269,352,299,206
44Holk ()BellonaRoyal Paladin8269,344,464,875
45Nova Vita ()NikaElder Druid8249,276,660,913
46Abs Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight8239,233,385,622
47Themacho ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer8219,163,493,416
48Luhead Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight8179,053,361,802
49Rynko ()XanteraElder Druid8158,974,214,994
50Morruz ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer8158,960,800,584
51Suroz ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer8148,945,430,400
52Haon ()AsteraElite Knight8148,936,075,454
53Muhannad ()CelestaRoyal Paladin8148,935,548,652
54Thytos Black ()CalveraRoyal Paladin8138,899,929,572
55Aristhon ()SecuraElder Druid8128,858,717,600
56Haffey ()SecuraElder Druid8088,730,860,027
57Raynexx ()MeneraRoyal Paladin8088,727,329,331
58Epiik ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer8078,725,241,138
59Rekth ()CalveraElite Knight8058,643,068,838
60Heyz zer ()JusteraRoyal Paladin8048,604,208,569
61Xellawyn ()EfidiaElder Druid8048,604,007,698
62Itexo ()LumineraElite Knight8038,565,702,439
63Legedys Sorcerer ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer8028,542,648,332
64King the Elfman ()AsteraRoyal Paladin8018,512,768,920
65Smek ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer8008,472,285,880
66Yhuz ()YanaraElder Druid7988,419,268,425
67Mala Marcia ()RefugiaElder Druid7958,331,927,180
68Skogis ()BellonaElite Knight7948,292,834,068
69Quenthell Of Libery ()NeranaElder Druid7938,258,852,776
70Itz Niir ()GuardiaElder Druid7918,187,774,091
71Lucaasek ()GuardiaElite Knight7908,179,776,288
72Niddla ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7888,097,542,440
73Ekvisk ()FideraElite Knight7878,077,982,486
74Caballero Aztecaa ()UniteraElite Knight7868,058,568,667
75Meendanha ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer7858,031,335,885
76Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight7847,998,801,752
77Dzulbi ()GuardiaElite Knight7837,957,511,132
78Mohh Amed ()XanteraElite Knight7837,947,468,236
79Crafty Fellow ()HoneraElder Druid7837,945,844,478
80Vastare Thunder ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7797,841,937,829
81Ferangel ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin7797,826,096,984
82Sir szatanek ()SecuraRoyal Paladin7797,823,062,113
83Madfox ()MeneraRoyal Paladin7787,802,662,918
84Siberion ()YanaraElite Knight7777,784,921,509
85Dukz Brutall ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer7777,781,981,391
86Jack Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid7777,770,954,161
87Hugo Uriah ()UniteraElite Knight7767,733,026,447
88Bydlakk ()NeranaRoyal Paladin7757,703,260,789
89General Supremo ()UniteraRoyal Paladin7747,695,465,924
90Erlokoo ()SecuraElder Druid7747,682,475,239
91Sa arg ()XanteraRoyal Paladin7747,674,657,599
92Bajenhero ()IonaRoyal Paladin7737,650,985,203
93Camiiss ()AsteraElder Druid7727,631,447,774
94Marculino The Titan ()AsteraElite Knight7727,631,049,707
95Kaniucha ()YanaraRoyal Paladin7727,627,093,470
96Luke Senpai ()RefugiaElder Druid7717,594,614,588
97Dah Hawk ()MeneraElder Druid7697,541,345,298
98Spectral Blue ()UniteraRoyal Paladin7697,535,611,317
99Vaneras ()PremiaMaster Sorcerer7697,530,620,005
100Alanvrote ()HoneraElder Druid7687,500,168,641
101Sihid Drakell ()FideraElite Knight7677,463,220,952
102Maslo Mistrz Kuchni ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer7667,444,792,329
103Radical Energy ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7657,423,218,875
104Avaatar ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer7637,366,238,186
105Markelito ()CelestaElite Knight7627,330,485,710
106Jounetsu ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7627,325,705,188
107Dremz ()JusteraElder Druid7627,322,475,942
108Hank Moodyy ()AmeraElite Knight7617,312,835,879
109Eva Unit ()GuardiaElite Knight7607,273,212,268
110Marvin ()UmeraElder Druid7607,271,010,843
111Micky Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight7587,228,102,535
112Malutki Valiant ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7577,189,960,259
113Rush Brutal ()UniteraElder Druid7567,167,384,914
114Liony ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7557,138,613,086
115King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight7557,137,488,426
116Nini ()OlympaElder Druid7557,127,682,900
117Obedii ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer7557,122,761,383
118Smerff ()RefugiaElite Knight7547,105,118,963
119Rayh ()JusteraElite Knight7527,048,647,141
120Imperfidian ()NepteraElite Knight7527,043,043,741
121King Feo ()RefugiaElder Druid7517,020,889,077
122Profexia ()HoneraElite Knight7506,993,182,870
123Hercules of Revenge ()YanaraElder Druid7486,931,775,320
124Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight7476,918,678,287
125Alexander Elder ()MeneraElder Druid7476,915,328,383
126Hoku ()CandiaRoyal Paladin7476,905,973,978
127Deuzzika ()HoneraElder Druid7466,866,496,800
128Octuous ()DaneraElder Druid7456,843,299,630
129Undead Nightmare ()MeneraElite Knight7436,804,987,859
130Nerikare ()CandiaElite Knight7426,763,301,992
131Bruu nin ()LumineraRoyal Paladin7416,752,591,515
132Akarin Battlehammer ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7416,727,867,408
133Girl Selly ()UniteraElder Druid7406,718,292,647
134King Kavi ()HarmoniaElder Druid7386,665,982,270
135Thargi ()CalveraElite Knight7386,654,334,142
136Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight7376,640,361,830
137Denrin ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer7376,639,114,099
138Amorys ()MageraElder Druid7376,634,766,348
139Ancient Rusty ()DaneraDruid7376,633,970,845
140Kri su ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer7366,615,816,121
141Hodrikus ()AsteraRoyal Paladin7366,591,162,756
142Zafflex ()NeranaElder Druid7346,556,214,690
143Dash Turbo Pawian ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7346,549,358,584
144Aeb ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin7336,535,373,659
145Bella Ragazza ()MeneraElder Druid7336,524,298,220
146Mente Lunatica ()LumineraElite Knight7336,522,423,983
147Icarus Tanker ()FideraElite Knight7336,510,922,277
148Johnny Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid7326,503,959,713
149Marco Drakell ()FideraElder Druid7326,503,062,041
150Ragecrits ()HyderaElder Druid7326,497,525,742
151Sol Bela ()FideraElder Druid7316,479,441,140
152Ragnarz ()FideraSorcerer7306,447,458,750
153Likwidatorr ()NeranaElder Druid7306,437,704,708
154Jokherz ()MageraElite Knight7306,434,148,275
155Kridix ()UniteraElder Druid7306,432,732,231
156Slodziutka Karyna ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7306,432,108,768
157Hecks Druid ()LumineraElder Druid7296,421,445,626
158Alijahzs ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7296,416,142,028
159Beast Jahcure ()LumineraElder Druid7286,390,531,757
160Lukaszi ()NikaMaster Sorcerer7286,386,839,438
161Azex Sara ()CelestaRoyal Paladin7286,383,368,706
162Dash Bizek ()OlympaElder Druid7276,357,197,688
163Comzsou ()CelestaElder Druid7266,328,283,600
164Rush Leviatthan ()LauderaSorcerer7256,313,086,736
165Bufalo Gane ()HoneraKnight7256,309,874,520
166Maax Roys ()PaceraElder Druid7256,309,248,494
167Meredit Caine ()MeneraElder Druid7256,300,668,436
168Renato Higa ()UniteraRoyal Paladin7256,300,635,758
169Ilbor Roys ()PaceraElite Knight7246,288,172,110
170Leroxin ()CelestaElder Druid7236,268,874,866
171Joss Koopa ()EfidiaElite Knight7226,227,152,297
172Mistrzuniaa ()RefugiaElder Druid7216,219,669,223
173Magical Magi ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer7216,204,475,641
174Haraster ()CandiaElite Knight7216,201,060,761
175Sun Kivi ()HoneraRoyal Paladin7206,193,918,801
176Elite Patron ()CandiaElite Knight7206,171,593,532
177Popicii ()GuardiaElder Druid7206,170,565,537
178Crash Brutal ()FideraElder Druid7196,154,787,102
179Lfan ()ZelunaElite Knight7186,141,627,560
180Zinedanen Zidaninen ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7186,139,859,004
181Matzinn ()AsteraRoyal Paladin7186,134,125,349
182Do Carmo ()AsteraElite Knight7186,121,864,305
183Merry Mike ()GuardiaElder Druid7176,114,062,958
184Alanvrete ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer7176,104,700,619
185King Kirbz ()CalveraElder Druid7166,077,474,653
186Trullen ()RefugiaElder Druid7166,073,230,169
187Comsou ()CelestaElite Knight7156,049,788,349
188Skoru ()AnticaRoyal Paladin7146,040,071,708
189Juninzinho ()CandiaElite Knight7146,024,328,780
190Miico Lareu ()HarmoniaElder Druid7146,020,495,570
191Wolfie Dolphie ()BenevaElder Druid7146,019,916,918
192Scothboss ()ZelunaElite Knight7146,016,721,446
193Fenario ()YanaraElite Knight7136,007,769,754
194Kadz das Gatas ()CalmeraPaladin7135,994,799,731
195Francis Druid ()MageraElder Druid7125,986,174,833
196Lecter ()JusteraElite Knight7125,977,065,054
197Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight7125,972,860,375
198Nunez ()LumineraElite Knight7125,971,192,287
199Selcouth ()NeranaDruid7125,965,906,221
200Rolli van ori ()SecuraElite Knight7115,955,248,191
201Danan the shihan ()UmeraElite Knight7115,948,428,324
202Pappa Rocky ()BellonaElite Knight7105,935,708,414
203Empa ()BellonaElder Druid7105,922,634,587
204Juusti ()CandiaElite Knight7105,915,529,392
205Locao ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7105,915,084,001
206Mrocznny ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7095,903,801,471
207Sechetto ()OlympaElite Knight7095,901,459,653
208Truit Mustti ()RefugiaElder Druid7085,870,437,804
209Siogulz ()CalveraElder Druid7075,861,983,900
210Dhanaro Eirax ()CalmeraElder Druid7075,859,420,932
211Laurelen ()CelestaKnight7075,850,823,969
212Belzebubie ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7065,828,004,120
213Tho Biizik ()CalmeraElite Knight7065,825,063,453
214Teteu Warlord ()HoneraElite Knight7055,804,901,847
215Cindy Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight7055,801,344,857
216Dash Bambi ()OlympaRoyal Paladin7055,799,363,357
217Brus ()NeranaElite Knight7055,796,245,162
218Elder Vinisio ()UniteraElder Druid7055,795,384,383
219Vissy kung ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer7045,780,719,783
220King Lurid ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7045,776,515,263
221Kamyl Inc ()MageraElite Knight7045,773,260,218
222Pettisco ()FideraMaster Sorcerer7035,753,285,641
223Zenon Wielki Sork ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer7035,752,763,935
224Bonden Schteker ()IonaElder Druid7025,732,294,539
225Profi ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7025,726,555,753
226Hexlord ()HyderaMaster Sorcerer7015,713,974,006
227Wolfiire ()HoneraElder Druid7015,713,164,115
228Cwaniako ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer7015,710,209,594
229Miki Majk ()SecuraElite Knight7005,687,736,253
230Dash Voldemort ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer7005,681,361,730
231Myster ()CelestaElite Knight7005,679,179,073
232Jaggerboom ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer6995,663,733,131
233Cashanqua ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6995,652,710,558
234Mutao ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6995,652,167,144
235Ryluth ()NepteraElder Druid6985,621,469,579
236Prata Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight6985,621,228,395
237Wyh ()ZelunaMaster Sorcerer6985,620,983,962
238Delfinekk ()AuroraElder Druid6975,599,020,400
239Axelli ()NeranaElder Druid6975,598,794,087
240Exqter Tankk ()GarneraElder Druid6965,589,129,284
241Titanicc ()AsteraElite Knight6965,571,507,680
242Holigano ()IonaElite Knight6955,562,428,452
243Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()SecuraElite Knight6945,543,661,674
244Curow ()HarmoniaElder Druid6945,537,370,695
245Dragom Ball ()ForteraMaster Sorcerer6945,523,300,747
246Thunderfist ()AnticaElite Knight6935,506,339,430
247Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight6935,502,986,216
248Huguera ()AmeraRoyal Paladin6925,497,299,199
249Keiling Frenzy ()PremiaElder Druid6925,491,278,904
250Bawurio ()OlympaElite Knight6925,484,833,628
251Michi Camisadez ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer6925,478,381,424
252Teepo aquarioss ()MeneraElder Druid6915,463,788,136
253Slav ()NikaDruid6915,459,472,801
254Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight6915,458,666,199
255Undead Malachay ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6905,450,085,414
256Haowns ()AsteraElder Druid6905,428,654,875
257Total Panik ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6895,420,093,356
258Yxy Dxy ()EfidiaRoyal Paladin6895,419,508,798
259Knight Emmanuel ()LumineraElite Knight6895,413,545,136
260Kein forch ()NikaElite Knight6885,380,747,528
261Druid Ben ()RefugiaElder Druid6875,373,853,034
262Hertabon ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6875,360,839,933
263Elijah Darksoul ()ZelunaElder Druid6875,360,542,152
264Junao Brutal ()UniteraElite Knight6865,333,652,149
265Alfsie ()NikaElite Knight6855,324,362,798
266Pushyz Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6855,311,781,584
267Rudisz ()MeneraElder Druid6855,311,217,214
268Lavaskin ()CandiaElder Druid6855,310,863,324
269Amon'Fox ()CalveraElder Druid6855,310,500,232
270Raptix ()SoleraRoyal Paladin6845,300,140,518
271Para Sio ()CalveraDruid6845,294,528,307
272Noxsz Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid6845,288,828,100
273Pav Onica ()RefugiaElder Druid6835,273,218,633
274Gafaran ()CandiaRoyal Paladin6835,270,862,319
275Raven Leith ()NepteraRoyal Paladin6835,269,483,306
276Fiisha Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6835,265,027,459
277Queen Joka ()SecuraElite Knight6825,257,883,507
278Bella Bellisima ()SilveraElite Knight6825,252,692,940
279Cheko Ruler ()GarneraElder Druid6815,223,183,173
280Smifoss ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6815,219,872,099
281Healariously Sane ()CelestaElder Druid6815,217,627,609
282Skayfox ()SoleraElite Knight6805,217,000,000
283Vesgao ()KroneraRoyal Paladin6805,197,681,405
284Daso II ()IonaRoyal Paladin6805,196,125,711
285Dan Xeler ()CelestaElder Druid6795,189,046,892
286Zoxny ()YanaraElder Druid6795,180,509,035
287Jason Fireheart ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6795,175,369,581
288Archangel Headhunter ()CelestaElder Druid6795,172,599,442
289Ziz Viz ()SilveraElite Knight6785,165,436,479
290Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6775,146,931,697
291Bigg Melon ()GuardiaElite Knight6775,135,092,785
292Leix Dron ()RefugiaElite Knight6775,126,835,913
293Celvariel ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6775,125,873,664
294Nofikyz El Patron ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6765,104,414,798
295Mistrzuniuu ()RefugiaElite Knight6755,096,226,558
296Dekos Wakusei ()YanaraElite Knight6755,094,184,802
297Ruzio Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight6755,092,122,333
298Ash'Donovan ()SoleraMaster Sorcerer6755,084,534,487
299Troinha Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6755,083,920,742
300Magiczny Zing ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6755,082,711,412
301Soulgatinho Tankk ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer6755,080,428,163
302Sir Karoll ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6745,073,240,593
303Sata Sehes ()OlympaElite Knight6745,068,414,169
304Dash Kev ()OlympaRoyal Paladin6745,065,277,736
305Texz ()AsteraElite Knight6745,057,828,478
306Davidtje ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer6735,042,509,437
307Wazerr ()PytheraRoyal Paladin6735,040,869,459
308Senpai Dementor ()KenoraElder Druid6735,038,110,791
309Bexil the Master ()RefugiaElder Druid6735,036,615,175
310Keeweh ()SilveraElite Knight6735,035,545,052
311Komanders ()UniteraElite Knight6725,031,784,904
312Finena Dominando ()RowanaElder Druid6725,029,603,461
313Amylee Lynn ()AsteraElite Knight6715,011,409,372
314Eagle Askara ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6715,010,052,852
315Brutal Magiker ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6715,000,217,460
316Morrati Amneszia ()IrmadaElite Knight6704,980,273,211
317Furion the Imperator ()NeranaElder Druid6704,979,065,114
318Mishka Black Sabbath ()FideraMaster Sorcerer6704,977,462,171
319Xaylol ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6704,975,053,954
320Dziki Taser ()SecuraElite Knight6704,968,017,650
321Satan Red ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6694,965,412,331
322Spikor ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6694,961,126,977
323Sir Eyes Blood ()XanteraRoyal Paladin6694,960,109,955
324Rangel Lestat ()MageraElite Knight6694,959,526,896
325Itz Jubi ()GuardiaElite Knight6694,958,823,445
326Kaalisiros Miriobu ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6694,946,291,781
327Deckard Shaww ()MageraRoyal Paladin6684,942,963,131
328Macklaw ()RefugiaElite Knight6684,942,008,767
329Danibolt ()AnticaRoyal Paladin6684,932,432,937
330Titansz Roys ()AsteraKnight6674,914,575,421
331Bexten ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6674,907,757,683
332Fellcondi ()GuardiaRoyal Paladin6664,897,625,225
333Zonxy ()YanaraElite Knight6664,895,120,450
334Maaziinha ()PaceraElder Druid6664,881,140,517
335Nikk Brutal ()UniteraRoyal Paladin6664,879,454,941
336Madlynn ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6654,868,614,899
337Mage Lorenzo ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6644,854,420,475
338Teddy Griffin ()TheraElder Druid6644,843,836,407
339Skann Lidera ()CalmeraElite Knight6644,842,674,202
340Exoriimuru ()RefugiaElder Druid6644,842,513,603
341Lesen ()SecuraElite Knight6644,836,322,878
342Lady Saphina ()PaceraElder Druid6634,834,191,052
343Texisek ()MeneraElite Knight6634,834,042,047
344Crysnayra ()LumineraDruid6634,831,197,602
345Goragon Zerbac ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6634,823,373,803
346Maestro Black Sabbath ()FideraElder Druid6634,822,854,214
347Ons Black ()TheraMaster Sorcerer6634,814,907,768
348Crottisch ()SecuraElite Knight6624,806,092,068
349Dan Pilz ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6624,798,128,182
350Blukk Brutal ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer6624,794,146,231
351Pain'Soul ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6614,788,678,177
352Hotshot Ziorrz ()InfernaElder Druid6614,781,394,194
353Fehziks ()CalmeraElder Druid6594,741,710,507
354Nyxz Frontline ()AsteraElder Druid6594,729,970,574
355Maniek Petarda ()GuardiaElite Knight6584,714,545,848
356Jo Ironside ()PremiaElder Druid6584,713,077,972
357Minoez ()CalvaElite Knight6584,711,944,169
358Boosterio ()RefugiaElite Knight6584,708,097,105
359Fefasz ()PaceraElder Druid6574,701,926,169
360Terrible Witch ()AnticaElder Druid6574,701,253,194
361Bazalox ()TheraElder Druid6574,700,570,498
362Slayer Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6574,697,496,525
363Zususute ()SecuraElder Druid6574,693,081,102
364Beautiful Lilith ()SecuraElder Druid6574,686,897,715
365Tercero Ruler ()GarneraElite Knight6574,684,746,543
366Mad Jeff ()CalmeraSorcerer6564,680,302,062
367Flema Roys ()AsteraElder Druid6564,676,171,258
368Denimeq ()RefugiaRoyal Paladin6564,675,196,243
369Suranig Stan ()GuardiaElder Druid6564,670,723,378
370Royal Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6564,664,499,846
371Enduroman ()HarmoniaElite Knight6564,664,496,436
372Niku Nesi ()PaceraElite Knight6554,659,322,428
373Imravido ()BenevaMaster Sorcerer6554,652,107,244
374Sauron West ()FideraElder Druid6554,651,079,154
375Wojtas The Smieciarz ()RefugiaElite Knight6544,637,710,389
376Kakiped Charlovah ()JuleraRoyal Paladin6544,636,666,125
377Bob Roys ()PaceraElder Druid6544,636,419,948
378Awesome Tobbe ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6544,624,970,928
379Sira Arwer ()GuardiaElder Druid6544,623,343,801
380Arton Hawk ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6544,622,761,315
381Clickaarn ()YanaraElder Druid6544,621,800,536
382Ruyh ()AmeraMaster Sorcerer6534,612,822,793
383Cabelo Black Sabbath ()FideraRoyal Paladin6534,606,347,450
384Saw Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6534,606,022,482
385Tank Brutal ()MeneraElite Knight6534,601,962,219
386Riderp ()RefugiaElder Druid6524,596,088,247
387Rozrabiiaka ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6524,590,075,832
388Seth Spectral ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer6524,587,892,768
389Senpai Voldemort ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer6524,585,107,742
390Zappzord ()GuardiaElite Knight6524,582,376,653
391Stile Cenouraz ()RefugiaKnight6524,579,381,237
392Zevelina ()AnticaElder Druid6524,577,734,388
393Keelton ()SilveraRoyal Paladin6524,577,315,591
394Har ry ()CelestaElite Knight6514,573,998,816
395Zeeh Chinelo ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6514,571,093,016
396Beti Shanen ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6514,567,284,735
397Galinia ()HarmoniaElder Druid6514,558,497,693
398Virelaii ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin6514,558,143,549
399Levy Tran ()IonaElite Knight6514,557,779,171
400Endzor ()CalveraElite Knight6504,552,261,775
401Enndriu ()RowanaMaster Sorcerer6504,549,160,850
402Feliicity ()LumineraElder Druid6504,543,299,479
403Chain Pak ()SilveraElder Druid6504,541,019,651
404Onlycutie ()ForteraElder Druid6504,540,384,568
405Lush Life ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6494,531,341,647
406Aghaowyn Adinis ()RefugiaKnight6494,528,915,010
407Elder Kretos ()IonaElder Druid6494,520,561,014
408Rejox Ropixo ()KenoraRoyal Paladin6494,520,147,182
409King Kamix ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6494,516,230,734
410Kageyoshy ()LumineraRoyal Paladin6484,509,815,688
411Rwley ()CelestaElder Druid6484,502,392,420
412Nefe ()OlympaElder Druid6484,493,601,766
413King Lara ()SoleraElder Druid6474,492,505,095
414Venvixus ()AuroraElder Druid6474,489,600,390
415Lalz ()PaceraElite Knight6474,484,130,518
416Tidifen ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6474,483,450,981
417War Punisher ()CalveraPaladin6474,480,782,504
418Malutki Tacata ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6474,474,069,783
419Rossebaud ()AmeraElder Druid6474,473,217,220
420Ricanelaxz ()AmeraRoyal Paladin6464,471,764,750
421Lou Hart ()PaceraElite Knight6464,470,137,324
422Zhenyan ()AnticaElder Druid6464,469,164,363
423Henarini Alass ()SecuraElite Knight6464,466,466,795
424King Yifyx ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer6464,463,089,621
425Prezes Arturek ()AuroraElder Druid6464,460,099,027
426Holy Jay ()HarmoniaRoyal Paladin6464,459,832,669
427Amr the pop ()EfidiaSorcerer6464,458,480,976
428Infestissu Diaaba ()CalmeraElder Druid6464,457,920,367
429Myth Valan ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6464,457,333,754
430King Charlover ()JusteraElder Druid6464,457,125,304
431Zejitsu ()AsteraElite Knight6464,455,580,133
432Mattsson ()RowanaMaster Sorcerer6454,447,570,281
433Zadydoo ()BellonaRoyal Paladin6454,441,768,570
434Divine'Angel ()EfidiaMaster Sorcerer6454,436,289,938
435Yambas ()SecuraElder Druid6454,435,601,625
436Bonnecatron ()MeneraElite Knight6454,435,515,801
437Black Ogar ()NeranaRoyal Paladin6454,432,651,863
438Axbin ()ShiveraMaster Sorcerer6454,431,695,968
439Khatire ()CandiaElder Druid6444,426,289,708
440Rikor Pald ()YanaraElite Knight6444,426,044,196
441Ashmodara ()HoneraRoyal Paladin6444,423,688,663
442Dash Turbo Pava ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6444,422,841,467
443Nekruss ()CandiaElder Druid6444,412,270,938
444Malu-Noxar ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6444,410,346,518
445Dad Haalzor ()AsteraElder Druid6434,409,382,441
446Dad Ganda ()AsteraElite Knight6434,399,848,271
447Diego Dictador ()GarneraMaster Sorcerer6434,399,440,212
448Godlike Henka ()IonaMaster Sorcerer6434,392,695,595
449Zethes ()AureraElite Knight6434,392,207,414
450Aku si ()XanteraMaster Sorcerer6434,391,017,551
451Ahmadink ()AsteraElite Knight6424,389,256,200
452King Jerm ()CalveraElite Knight6424,385,133,926
453Pumpam ()RowanaDruid6424,378,923,671
454Shiidosz ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6424,375,443,959
455Jule stone ()NeranaRoyal Paladin6424,375,341,936
456Juri Jure ()CandiaElder Druid6424,374,058,767
457Solaras ()KroneraElder Druid6424,369,209,283
458Kyvons ()MageraElite Knight6414,368,419,400
459Mistycah ()LumineraElite Knight6414,360,846,867
460Inwander ()NeranaElite Knight6414,356,396,997
461Vessapaperi ()PremiaRoyal Paladin6414,354,664,206
462Ricco Suave ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6414,350,486,300
463Avaadon ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer6404,345,541,990
464Theuzikk ()MorteraElder Druid6404,344,815,879
465Trimid ()YanaraElite Knight6404,339,158,742
466Mente Sagrada ()FideraRoyal Paladin6404,338,930,197
467Ikki'on Fenix ()RefugiaElite Knight6404,335,136,435
468Koeli ()SecuraElder Druid6404,333,293,683
469Ibrahimov ic ()ZaneraSorcerer6404,329,693,226
470Originalzz ()UniteraMaster Sorcerer6394,327,133,097
471King Heca ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6394,316,604,645
472Eusoll ()RefugiaElite Knight6394,313,162,249
473Lormora ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6394,308,830,698
474King Lynx ()CandiaElder Druid6384,304,431,012
475Piguleczka ()OlympaElder Druid6384,301,191,118
476Xavix Magic ()NikaMaster Sorcerer6384,290,102,611
477Jo Ann Solo ()BellonaElder Druid6384,288,808,374
478Lord Norbik ()GuardiaKnight6384,288,391,365
479Sievca ()CelestaElite Knight6374,277,374,540
480Ghey ()HarmoniaElder Druid6374,275,699,450
481Layiokonda ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6374,274,541,925
482Nitraminam ()MeneraElite Knight6374,272,531,744
483Ramses Zorus ()FideraElder Druid6364,265,967,201
484Ogaar Ne ()YanaraRoyal Paladin6364,265,323,131
485Dash Cytrynka ()OlympaElite Knight6364,263,118,862
486Ma Ka ()HoneraMaster Sorcerer6364,262,091,232
487Colombo de Vere ()SecuraElite Knight6364,261,957,730
488Kronun Usd ()ForteraElder Druid6364,261,683,291
489Brugazms ()AsteraSorcerer6364,261,378,245
490Trevz ()LauderaElder Druid6364,261,137,148
491Drimoon ()MeneraRoyal Paladin6364,259,012,984
492Satanez ()UniteraElite Knight6364,254,544,508
493Polovtsian ()SilveraRoyal Paladin6364,251,170,870
494Herzee Ruler ()GarneraElite Knight6354,241,467,745
495Lethal Lynx ()FideraElder Druid6354,228,668,747
496Ilnz ()QuiliaElite Knight6354,228,519,722
497Lord Kymmus ()RefugiaElite Knight6344,220,260,647
498Magic Keo ()PremiaElder Druid6344,219,322,943
499Maziajka ()SecuraRoyal Paladin6344,215,433,385
500Epic Knightmare ()FideraElite Knight6344,214,106,647

Quantidade de jogadores que estão no Top 500 por mundo:

Refugia (40)Secura (32)Astera (31)Menera (27)Celesta (26)
Fidera (22)Guardia (22)Honera (21)Yanara (17)Pacera (17)
Luminera (16)Unitera (16)Olympa (15)Candia (15)Nerana (14)
Harmonia (11)Calvera (10)Magera (10)Antica (10)Silvera (8)
Bellona (8)Iona (7)Xantera (7)Efidia (7)Calmera (7)
Amera (7)Garnera (7)Premia (6)Kenora (6)Nika (6)
Justera (5)Zeluna (4)Rowana (4)Solera (4)Thera (3)
Aurora (3)Fortera (3)Neptera (3)Danera (2)Beneva (2)
Kronera (2)Irmada (2)Hydera (2)Umera (2)Laudera (2)
Mortera (1)Quilia (1)Zanera (1)Aurera (1)Calva (1)
Pythera (1)Inferna (1)Julera (1)Shivera (1)

Atualizado em: Mon, 25 Sep 2017 14:22:23 +0000 (4h 34m 49s atrás).